TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Kromplmen
11. června

Morkovské chlap
2. července

Hulmen
23. července

HolešovMAN
30. července

Olympijský Hulmen
3. září

Celkem

1.

Losertová, Alena (1988)

Zapro team

96,15

 

100,96

97,22

110,58

404,91b.

2.

Slaninová, Barbora (1978)

SK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž

79,37

80,65

78,36

76,09

87,12

401,58b.

3.

Navrátilová, Markéta (1979)

RSFK Brno

92,59

 

97,22

78,36

100,88

369,05b.

4.

Čechmánková, Olga (1981)

AD team

81,97

90,91

 

86,07

94,26

353,20b.

5.

Láníková, Kateřina (1982)

Crossfit Zlín

78,13

79,37

76,09

 

88,46

322,04b.

6.

Kotopulu, Helena (1980)

Zorba team

 

 

102,94

99,06

112,75

314,74b.

7.

Fialová, Lucie (1981)

94,34

96,15

 

100,96

 

291,46b.

8.

Taušová, Lucie (1998)

86,21

87,72

90,52

 

 

264,44b.

9.

Pellová, Gabriela (1979)

RSFK

87,72

 

77,21

 

95,83

260,76b.

10.

Blažková, Eva (1979)

Pegas Rally Team

83,33

 

83,33

 

92,74

259,41b.

11.

Bajtekova, Gabriela (1981)

Zbyňovar

84,75

 

82,03

 

89,84

256,62b.

12.

Schlosserová, Daniela (1975)

Zlínský plavecký klub

 

78,13

75,00

 

91,27

244,39b.

13.

Krejčová, Barbora (1982)

SARS Kroměříž

80,65

81,97

79,55

 

 

242,16b.

14.

Solařová, Eva (1970)

Solario Team

75,76

72,46

70,00

 

 

218,22b.

15.

Viceníková, Iveta (1968)

Asi obrý oddíl...

76,92

70,42

69,08

 

 

216,42b.

16.

Kudelová, Magdaléna (2006)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž (PsKr)

 

 

95,45

 

102,68

198,13b.

17.

Švarcová, Lucie (1984)

Olomouc

89,29

 

 

 

97,46

186,74b.

18.

Doleželová, Martina (1985)

BT Sazovice

 

86,21

 

95,45

 

181,66b.

19.

Komínková, Michaela (1983)

KP Cycling

 

 

93,75

87,50

 

181,25b.

20.

Bláhová, Hedvika (2005)

PS Kroměříž

 

 

80,77

 

99,14

179,91b.

21.

Kielarová, Hana (2003)

 

 

86,07

90,52

 

176,58b.

22.

Vojtková, Kateřina (1983)

Couvade syndrom Tri team Slovácko

 

83,33

84,68

 

 

168,01b.

23.

Urbanová, Michaela (2003)

FORCE KCK Zlin

 

 

 

 

108,49

108,49b.

24.

Anderlová, Adéla (2002)

TITAN TRILIFE

 

 

 

 

106,48

106,48b.

25.

Anderlová, Monika (2002)

TITAN TRILIFE

 

 

 

 

104,55

104,55b.

26.

Sichálková, Jana (1988)

PUNK tým

 

 

 

102,94

 

102,94b.

27.

Valčíková, Šárka (1978)

NB

 

 

99,06

 

 

99,06b.

28.

Koláčková, Adéla (2001)

Amatér

 

98,04

 

 

 

98,04b.

29.

Románková, Věra (1991)

98,04

 

 

 

 

98,04b.

30.

Vlachová Hutová, Eliška (1988)

2BWINNER TEAM

 

94,34

 

 

 

94,34b.

31.

Konečná, Markéta (1985)

ŽIJ.cz

 

 

 

93,75

 

93,75b.

32.

Dvořáková, Dagmar (1998)

Střelka Brno

 

92,59

 

 

 

92,59b.

33.

Urbanová, Natálie (1997)

TRIsportOstrava

 

 

 

92,11

 

92,11b.

34.

Žáková, Apolena (2004)

SKT Brankovice

 

 

92,11

 

 

92,11b.

35.

Dostálová, Veronika (1991)

90,91

 

 

 

 

90,91b.

36.

Kvasničková, Julie (2007)

 

89,29

 

 

 

89,29b.

37.

Gřešková, Jana (1976)

Suché Lazce

 

 

 

88,98

 

88,98b.

38.

Prachařová, Kristýna (1993)

JAZNE

 

 

88,98

 

 

88,98b.

39.

Kvasničková, Julie (2006)

amatér tým Triatlon Hostýn

 

 

87,50

 

 

87,50b.

40.

Markova, Taťána (1966)

 

 

 

 

85,82

85,82b.

41.

Uhříčková, Veronika (2003)

Tvůrci tempa

 

84,75

 

 

 

84,75b.

42.

Mlčáková, Eva (1982)

PUNK tým

 

 

 

84,68

 

84,68b.

43.

Krčmářová, Anna (2003)

 

 

 

83,33

 

83,33b.

44.

Kohoutová, Valerie (2005)

Újezd Holešov

 

 

 

82,03

 

82,03b.

45.

Sklenářová, Jana (1981)

Čenda team

 

 

 

80,77

 

80,77b.

46.

Fialová, Anna (2000)

Bike team Beskydy

 

 

 

79,55

 

79,55b.

47.

Wagnerová, Eva (1973)

 

 

 

77,21

 

77,21b.

48.

Žaloudíková, Magdaléna (1994)

 

76,92

 

 

 

76,92b.

49.

Kuchařová, Lucie (2001)

Orel Domanín

 

75,76

 

 

 

75,76b.

50.

Michlová, Markéta (1980)

TT Lipová

 

74,63

 

 

 

74,63b.

51.

Šašková, Karolína (1990)

DRACY Dřevohostice

 

 

73,94

 

 

73,94b.

52.

Klimešová, Karolína (2002)

 

73,53

 

 

 

73,53b.

53.

Chaloupková, Kateřina (1978)

RSFK

 

 

72,92

 

 

72,92b.

54.

Župková, Marie (2006)

Ski Team Chřiby

 

 

71,92

 

 

71,92b.

55.

Harníková, Eliška (2003)

Tvůrci tempa

 

71,43

 

 

 

71,43b.

56.

Zaoralová, Kateřina (1971)

Majetín

 

 

70,95

 

 

70,95b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři