TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Kromplmen
11. června

Morkovské chlap
2. července

Hulmen
23. července

HolešovMAN
30. července

Olympijský Hulmen
3. září

Celkem

1.

Soják, Martin (1972)

Sportbar Baďa Lobodice

94,34

92,59

100,96

99,06

110,58

497,53b.

2.

Pavlík, Miroslav (1964)

Mountaintime Felt Aropec

 

98,04

102,94

95,45

100,88

397,31b.

3.

Slánský, René (1972)

CykloMartinek Valašské Klobouky

96,15

96,15

99,06

97,22

 

388,59b.

4.

Menšík, Petr (1970)

Aspot Hulín

 

87,72

97,22

92,11

104,55

381,59b.

5.

Duchoň, Josef (1964)

Zlín

 

80,65

82,03

82,03

92,74

337,45b.

6.

Škurek, Viktor (1971)

MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team

 

90,91

95,45

 

99,14

285,50b.

7.

Lukášik, Jozef (1968)

 

79,37

79,55

 

94,26

253,17b.

8.

Pazdera, Miroslav (1972)

Zapro AD

98,04

 

 

 

108,49

206,53b.

9.

Tobolák, Vlastimil (1965)

Moraviaman Otrokovice

 

 

92,11

 

97,46

189,56b.

10.

Foret, Miloslav (1967)

Titantrilife

 

89,29

 

93,75

 

183,04b.

11.

Žáček, Michal (1970)

Titan Trilife

 

 

93,75

87,50

 

181,25b.

12.

Zbur, Ivan (1966)

Kroměříž

89,29

 

86,07

 

 

175,35b.

13.

Vybíral, Honza (1968)

Rotor Keblov

 

86,21

87,50

 

 

173,71b.

14.

Kuča, Jiří (1970)

Ski Klub Hranice

 

 

84,68

86,07

 

170,74b.

15.

Zdráhal, Jaroslav (1963)

TTS Osek n.B.

 

 

83,33

80,77

 

164,10b.

16.

Kňáva, Martin (1970)

Los Rapidos

 

 

 

 

112,75

112,75b.

17.

Fojtík, Radim (1970)

Železnej Kokot

 

 

 

 

106,48

106,48b.

18.

Eichner, Tomáš (1967)

 

 

 

102,94

 

102,94b.

19.

Foret, Miloš (1967)

 

 

 

 

102,68

102,68b.

20.

Žemlík, Dušan (1968)

Vivatsport

 

 

 

100,96

 

100,96b.

21.

Drtil, Jiří (1968)

 

 

 

 

95,83

95,83b.

22.

Lipenský, Martin (1969)

FORT SMC

 

94,34

 

 

 

94,34b.

23.

Šváb, Jiří (1969)

92,59

 

 

 

 

92,59b.

24.

Kaděrka, Robert (1970)

TTC Olomouc

90,91

 

 

 

 

90,91b.

25.

Derych, Zdeněk (1967)

 

 

90,52

 

 

90,52b.

26.

Beníček, Petr (1971)

SK Hasiči Zlín

 

 

 

90,52

 

90,52b.

27.

Dosoudil, František (1970)

Fenix sport

 

 

88,98

 

 

88,98b.

28.

Měchura, Roman (1972)

Příště Už Nepojedu Kolo Tým

 

 

 

88,98

 

88,98b.

29.

Sroka, Robert (1972)

Gold run

87,72

 

 

 

 

87,72b.

30.

Spaček, Pavel (1971)

Black swans

 

84,75

 

 

 

84,75b.

31.

Hyjánek, Karel (1970)

Kolokroužek Zlín

 

 

 

84,68

 

84,68b.

32.

Janečka, Pavel (1968)

TJ Zekon klub Bystřice pod Hostýnem

 

 

 

83,33

 

83,33b.

33.

Vondruška, Michal (1968)

Velocafe

 

83,33

 

 

 

83,33b.

34.

Vrba, Pavel (1968)

Morkovice

 

81,97

 

 

 

81,97b.

35.

Vrba, Robert (1967)

RVC TEAM

 

 

80,77

 

 

80,77b.

36.

Kadlec, Miroslav (1971)

OM Tech

 

 

 

79,55

 

79,55b.

37.

Dostál, Pavel (1970)

DRACY Dřevohostice

 

 

78,36

 

 

78,36b.

38.

Vybíral, Vladimír (1971)

 

78,13

 

 

 

78,13b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři