TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Kromplmen
11. června

Morkovské chlap
2. července

Hulmen
23. července

HolešovMAN
30. července

Olympijský Hulmen
3. září

Celkem

1.

Polášek, Martin (1985)

HC Holešov Gators

92,59

 

88,98

88,98

99,14

369,70b.

2.

Kotulek, Jakub (1983)

79,37

76,92

64,02

 

83,33

303,65b.

3.

Hošek, Václav (1987)

ASPOT Hulín

 

92,59

97,22

 

112,75

302,56b.

4.

Kotulek, Matěj (1987)

Kotulek Athletic

75,76

71,43

67,31

 

77,70

292,20b.

5.

Šimek, Ludvík (1986)

86,21

 

92,11

 

102,68

280,99b.

6.

Sedlář, Ondřej (1990)

BTO

80,65

83,33

86,07

 

 

250,04b.

7.

Grufík, Kamil (1989)

TTC Grufík

74,63

73,53

68,18

 

 

216,34b.

8.

Prusenovský, Jan (1984)

 

70,42

66,46

75,00

 

211,88b.

9.

Hanslian, Filip (1987)

Mountaintime team

 

98,04

 

 

110,58

208,62b.

10.

Klakurka, Václav (1983)

AD Team

 

 

100,96

102,94

 

203,90b.

11.

Sklenář, Jakub (1983)

98,04

 

102,94

 

 

200,98b.

12.

Koplík, Martin (1984)

Vesani.cz

 

 

95,45

100,96

 

196,42b.

13.

Klíma, Jiří (1987)

CK Kudrna-PEMAP Přerov

 

96,15

99,06

 

 

195,21b.

14.

Nádeníček, David (1986)

Kesbuk

96,15

 

 

 

91,27

187,42b.

15.

Krejčí, Tomáš (1986)

TJ Liga 100 Olomouc

89,29

 

 

 

95,83

185,12b.

16.

Blokeš, Jan (1992)

90,91

 

 

 

89,84

180,75b.

17.

Hromádka, Ondřej (1990)

ROMPA CZ

 

 

83,33

97,22

 

180,56b.

18.

Oharek, Zdeněk (1984)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

 

76,09

 

94,26

170,35b.

19.

Kučera, Pavel (1987)

 

 

73,94

 

87,12

161,06b.

20.

Romaňák, Jan (1992)

Zlín

 

 

75,00

 

85,82

160,82b.

21.

Juřena, Petr (1989)

Rozběháme UH

81,97

78,13

 

 

 

160,09b.

22.

Slabotinský, Filip (1988)

Křenovice

 

 

78,36

80,77

 

159,13b.

23.

Moravansky, Branislav (1983)

Vrbové

 

 

72,92

 

84,56

157,48b.

24.

Kopřiva, Jaroslav (1984)

SK Pacetluky

 

 

71,92

84,68

 

156,60b.

25.

Haluza, Martin (1983)

KP Cycling

 

 

69,08

82,03

 

151,11b.

26.

Báňa, Marek (1987)

 

 

61,76

 

75,66

137,42b.

27.

Bartoš, Tomáš (1990)

Tri Tvrdonice

 

69,44

58,99

 

 

128,43b.

28.

Mužátko, Pavel (1989)

Kalda team

 

 

 

 

108,49

108,49b.

29.

Zeman, Daniel (1983)

Rafkarna IDEA Cycling team

 

 

 

 

106,48

106,48b.

30.

Gregůrek, Jakub (1985)

Zlín

 

 

 

 

104,55

104,55b.

31.

Prokop, Dominik (1990)

 

 

 

 

100,88

100,88b.

32.

Zeman, David (1992)

KSM Hrádek

 

 

 

99,06

 

99,06b.

33.

Císař, Jakub (1983)

Kalda team

 

 

 

 

97,46

97,46b.

34.

Stefan, Reichhold (1984)

TV Zell am See

 

 

 

95,45

 

95,45b.

35.

Pavel, Žák (1987)

Cykloop.cz BT Morkovice

 

94,34

 

 

 

94,34b.

36.

Vašut, Jakub (1987)

TJ LIga 100 Olomouc

94,34

 

 

 

 

94,34b.

37.

Rohel, Břetislav (1990)

 

 

93,75

 

 

93,75b.

38.

Boček, Jakub (1987)

Novatop Lapier

 

 

 

93,75

 

93,75b.

39.

Zeman, Lukáš (1992)

Road2Kona

 

 

 

 

92,74

92,74b.

40.

Šolc, Filip (1985)

Barnex sport

 

 

 

92,11

 

92,11b.

41.

Merva, Milan (1985)

grilovaní bažanti

 

90,91

 

 

 

90,91b.

42.

Voltr, Tomáš (1992)

 

 

 

90,52

 

90,52b.

43.

Škorík, Stanislav (1992)

PSG Mechanix

 

 

90,52

 

 

90,52b.

44.

Krejčíř, Marek (1985)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

89,29

 

 

 

89,29b.

45.

Sojka, Josef (1987)

Zapro team

 

 

 

 

88,46

88,46b.

46.

Řezníček, Jan (1984)

kolacihal.cz

 

87,72

 

 

 

87,72b.

47.

Imerva, Milan (1985)

87,72

 

 

 

 

87,72b.

48.

Bláha, Tomáš (1986)

hranice

 

 

 

87,50

 

87,50b.

49.

Janků, Roman (1986)

 

 

87,50

 

 

87,50b.

50.

Smékal, Aleš (1991)

Chropyně

 

86,21

 

 

 

86,21b.

51.

Stehlík, Petr (1989)

Alfa Tri Team

 

 

 

86,07

 

86,07b.

52.

Smyček, Lukáš (1983)

TJ FS Napajedla

 

84,75

 

 

 

84,75b.

53.

Soukup, Aleš (1988)

Hýsly

84,75

 

 

 

 

84,75b.

54.

Hudeček, Ondřej (1985)

KT Huddy Slovácko team

 

 

84,68

 

 

84,68b.

55.

Zolcer, Michael (1989)

Kalda Team

 

 

 

83,33

 

83,33b.

56.

Svozil, Lukáš (1985)

83,33

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

57.

Hyndrich, Petr (1990)

 

 

 

 

82,14

82,14b.

58.

Moravík, Pavol (1990)

PP

 

 

82,03

 

 

82,03b.

59.

Horák, Tomáš (1983)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

81,97

 

 

 

81,97b.

60.

Novák, Vojtěch (1991)

Run for friendship Olomouc

 

 

 

 

80,99

80,99b.

61.

Czilling, Petr (1990)

MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team

 

 

80,77

 

 

80,77b.

62.

Genčúr, Štěpán (1990)

 

80,65

 

 

 

80,65b.

63.

Faltus, Michal (1987)

 

 

 

 

79,86

79,86b.

64.

Ulman, Martin (1988)

 

 

79,55

 

 

79,55b.

65.

Kočař, Daniel (1992)

Běžci STG Zlín

 

 

 

79,55

 

79,55b.

66.

Kopřiva, Jiří (1988)

 

79,37

 

 

 

79,37b.

67.

Širc, Petr (1990)

EXTRA Brno

 

 

 

 

78,77

78,77b.

68.

Vidlička, Petr (1990)

Rožnov pod Radhoštěm

 

 

 

78,36

 

78,36b.

69.

Klemensevič, Lukáš (1984)

RSFK

78,13

 

 

 

 

78,13b.

70.

Stuchlý, Martin (1986)

Fathletes

 

 

77,21

 

 

77,21b.

71.

Hájek, Pavel (1983)

Lukov

 

 

 

77,21

 

77,21b.

72.

Siegel, Josef (1986)

76,92

 

 

 

 

76,92b.

73.

Hlavica, Ladislav (1986)

 

 

 

 

76,67

76,67b.

74.

Kusbach, Antonin (1989)

420 Fellas

 

 

 

76,09

 

76,09b.

75.

Gazdík, Jonáš (1990)

Amatér

 

75,76

 

 

 

75,76b.

76.

Martinů, Jiří (1987)

 

 

 

 

74,68

74,68b.

77.

Urbánek, Miroslav (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

74,63

 

 

 

74,63b.

78.

Švec, Jan (1992)

 

 

 

73,94

 

73,94b.

79.

Nedopil, Josef (1992)

 

 

 

 

73,72

73,72b.

80.

Gitlevych, Illya (1989)

Ukraine

73,53

 

 

 

 

73,53b.

81.

Štrubl, Michal (1986)

SK Mokrá Hora

 

 

 

72,92

 

72,92b.

82.

Chyba, Josef (1989)

 

72,46

 

 

 

72,46b.

83.

Velvoda, Antonín (1985)

72,46

 

 

 

 

72,46b.

84.

Majerek, Pavel (1986)

Brose

 

 

 

71,92

 

71,92b.

85.

Šťastný, Jan (1986)

Nevyměknem

 

 

 

70,95

 

70,95b.

86.

Jurča, Lukáš (1984)

 

 

70,95

 

 

70,95b.

87.

Zemanek, Pavel (1988)

 

 

 

70,00

 

70,00b.

88.

Kupsky, Pavel (1983)

Mizuno Czech

 

 

70,00

 

 

70,00b.

89.

Rys, Rudolf (1991)

Superhuman

 

 

 

69,08

 

69,08b.

90.

Hlavatý, Ondřej (1991)

 

68,49

 

 

 

68,49b.

91.

Repka, Martin (1985)

 

 

 

68,18

 

68,18b.

92.

Roháč, Josef (1986)

Morkovice

 

67,57

 

 

 

67,57b.

93.

Berčík, František (1989)

 

66,67

 

 

 

66,67b.

94.

Hroch, Tomáš (1988)

 

65,79

 

 

 

65,79b.

95.

Janalík, Lukáš (1990)

 

 

65,63

 

 

65,63b.

96.

Vysloužil, Miloslav (1986)

 

 

64,81

 

 

64,81b.

97.

Lenk, Jiří (1983)

 

 

63,25

 

 

63,25b.

98.

Síleš, Radek (1990)

 

 

62,50

 

 

62,50b.

99.

Chocholatý, Daniel (1984)

 

 

61,05

 

 

61,05b.

100.

Plachý, Ondřej (1988)

BTO

 

 

60,34

 

 

60,34b.

101.

Knebl, Lukáš (1985)

Citibank Europe

 

 

59,66

 

 

59,66b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři