TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Kromplmen
11. června

Morkovské chlap
2. července

Hulmen
23. července

HolešovMAN
30. července

Olympijský Hulmen
3. září

Celkem

1.

Veselský, Petr (1994)

ASPOT Hulín

92,59

92,73

100,99

 

110,58

396,88b.

2.

Barták, Radim (1980)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

89,29

89,47

96,09

103,16

72,78

378,01b.

3.

Loučka, Tadeáš (1994)

Rataje

86,21

77,27

 

98,00

83,33

344,81b.

4.

Vondruška, Zbyněk (1974)

Velo café cyklosport Chropyně

 

82,26

86,64

86,47

74,68

330,04b.

5.

Polášek, Martin (1985)

HC Holešov Gators

78,13

 

76,59

76,36

89,84

320,93b.

6.

Soják, Martin (1972)

Sportbar Baďa Lobodice

72,46

70,83

83,01

70,84

91,27

317,59b.

7.

Šustr, Jiří (1980)

Titan Trilife

79,37

75,00

84,79

72,59

 

311,74b.

8.

Pavlík, Miroslav (1964)

Mountaintime Felt Aropec

 

83,61

85,70

63,91

68,45

301,67b.

9.

Slánský, René (1972)

CykloMartinek Valašské Klobouky

76,92

79,69

73,06

65,33

 

295,01b.

10.

Petrásek, Václav (1976)

Zlín

80,65

57,30

66,34

61,89

84,56

293,44b.

11.

Hošek, Václav (1987)

ASPOT Hulín

 

86,44

93,82

 

108,49

288,75b.

12.

Col, Roman (1979)

RUBIC

81,97

68,92

68,05

35,42

66,09

285,03b.

13.

Manasek, Lukas (1980)

Y Soft

68,49

68,00

71,74

 

70,99

279,22b.

14.

Vaculík, Zdeněk (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

64,10

62,96

72,40

 

75,66

275,12b.

15.

Menšík, Petr (1970)

Aspot Hulín

 

59,30

70,47

53,94

78,77

262,48b.

16.

Uhlíř, Dalibor (1980)

ATaT

66,67

60,71

60,75

53,45

 

241,58b.

17.

Šimek, Ludvík (1986)

67,57

 

79,67

 

94,26

241,50b.

18.

Neradil, Tomáš (1974)

Aspot Hulín

75,76

85,00

78,10

 

 

238,86b.

19.

Sekanina, Milan (1979)

Fištróni

55,56

 

60,29

49,41

50,88

216,14b.

20.

Tulach, Jan (1974)

QVICKSTEP

44,64

52,04

65,25

44,89

 

206,82b.

21.

Zicháček, Vladimír (1981)

SKP Zlín

52,08

48,57

56,42

49,00

 

206,08b.

22.

Kotulek, Jakub (1983)

54,95

51,00

40,76

 

58,08

204,78b.

23.

Hanslian, Filip (1987)

Mountaintime team

 

98,08

 

 

104,55

202,62b.

24.

Sklenář, Jakub (1983)

98,04

 

102,29

 

 

200,33b.

25.

Gočaltovský, Ladislav (1960)

Rocktechnik Triatlon

49,50

 

45,17

48,20

56,93

199,80b.

26.

Svoboda, Marek (1995)

AD team

 

 

92,72

 

106,48

199,20b.

27.

Burda, Rostislav (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

50,00

53,13

53,38

42,30

 

198,81b.

28.

Klakurka, Václav (1983)

AD Team

 

 

98,48

99,66

 

198,14b.

29.

Vrba, Radim (1977)

Koryčany bikers

45,87

50,50

53,75

45,94

 

196,05b.

30.

Valerián, Radim (1975)

Líní Panteři

46,73

38,64

50,98

 

58,67

195,02b.

31.

Horák, Pavel (1976)

Horacius

 

60,00

71,10

 

63,89

194,99b.

32.

Sedlář, Ondřej (1990)

BTO

59,52

64,56

69,85

 

 

193,93b.

33.

Heller, Břetislav (2000)

Quick-Step

42,02

47,66

46,77

48,60

50,44

193,47b.

34.

Horák, Pavel (1995)

96,15

 

97,27

 

 

193,42b.

35.

Klíma, Jiří (1987)

CK Kudrna-PEMAP Přerov

 

96,23

94,94

 

 

191,17b.

36.

Škurek, Viktor (1971)

MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team

 

67,11

54,48

 

67,65

189,24b.

37.

Kotulek, Matěj (1987)

Kotulek Athletic

45,05

44,74

45,96

 

49,57

185,31b.

38.

Vojtěšek, Zbyněk (1977)

BudEx

 

 

63,67

52,97

64,61

181,25b.

39.

Vabroušek, Petr (1973)

Titan Trilife Zlín

 

80,95

99,72

 

 

180,67b.

40.

Kotopulus, Mikis (2006)

Titan sport klub

 

 

87,60

91,88

 

179,47b.

41.

Koplík, Martin (1984)

Vesani.cz

 

 

83,89

94,84

 

178,73b.

42.

Vajcík, Pavol (1981)

Kroměříž

53,76

54,84

69,24

 

 

177,84b.

43.

Pazdera, Miroslav (1972)

Zapro AD

84,75

 

 

 

87,12

171,87b.

44.

Tala, Erik (2006)

AD team

 

 

89,58

80,55

 

170,12b.

45.

Nádeníček, David (1986)

Kesbuk

87,72

 

 

 

76,67

164,39b.

46.

Míka, Radan (1977)

SK Skokan

58,14

 

57,65

 

48,32

164,11b.

47.

Podivinský, Ladislav (1961)

Jarošov

40,65

36,96

38,02

35,64

46,37

162,00b.

48.

Skříček, Martin (2000)

Hulín

40,32

 

38,77

37,94

42,91

159,93b.

49.

Procházka, Jiří (1952)

Nětčice

40,98

36,43

38,39

36,98

42,59

158,95b.

50.

Nedvídek, Pavel (1979)

Vesani.cz

 

 

81,31

77,37

 

158,68b.

51.

Krejčí, Tomáš (1986)

TJ Liga 100 Olomouc

70,42

 

 

 

85,82

156,24b.

52.

Hromádka, Ondřej (1990)

ROMPA CZ

 

 

66,90

89,09

 

155,99b.

53.

Bajtek, Zbyňek (1980)

Zbyňovar

52,63

 

47,05

 

54,76

154,44b.

54.

Vašíček, Milan (1962)

Zlín

56,82

48,11

48,49

 

 

153,42b.

55.

Duchoň, Josef (1964)

Zlín

 

36,69

37,13

37,22

41,97

153,01b.

56.

Jurč, Michal (1980)

DK BIKESHOP RACING TEAM

 

76,12

74,44

 

 

150,56b.

57.

Polívka, Luděk (1978)

CBT Lipník nad Bečvou

73,53

 

73,74

 

 

147,27b.

58.

Blokeš, Jan (1992)

71,43

 

 

 

73,72

145,15b.

59.

Kolkus, Martin (1978)

 

 

77,34

67,59

 

144,93b.

60.

Vyroubal, Petr (1976)

 

46,79

49,70

 

45,28

141,77b.

61.

Oharek, Zdeněk (1984)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

 

58,08

 

82,14

140,22b.

62.

Mikel, Jiří (1978)

45,45

 

43,20

 

51,34

140,00b.

63.

Prusenovský, Jan (1984)

 

44,35

44,92

49,83

 

139,09b.

64.

Pavlíček, Radek (1981)

Tri Tvrdonice

 

62,20

75,86

 

 

138,06b.

65.

Grufík, Kamil (1989)

TTC Grufík

44,25

47,22

46,22

 

 

137,69b.

66.

Kučera, Jakub (1996)

46,30

45,95

43,68

 

 

135,92b.

67.

Hořínek, Martin (1981)

SK Oceláci Ostrava

 

 

63,17

 

69,28

132,44b.

68.

Vronka, David (1974)

TTC Olomouc

 

 

68,64

 

63,19

131,82b.

69.

Žarlok, Zdeněk (1958)

SK Jiří Team Ostrava

 

 

41,83

38,68

43,89

124,41b.

70.

Tulach, Jan (2004)

QUICK-STEP

 

41,46

37,31

 

45,63

124,40b.

71.

Gebauer, Jonáš (2004)

Mountaintime

 

 

 

60,00

62,50

122,50b.

72.

Kučera, Pavel (1987)

 

 

55,63

 

66,86

122,49b.

73.

Minařík, Tomáš (1981)

Valachbajk Team

 

 

55,24

66,82

 

122,06b.

74.

Romaňák, Jan (1992)

Zlín

 

 

56,02

 

65,34

121,37b.

75.

Foret, Miloslav (1967)

Titantrilife

 

63,75

 

56,00

 

119,75b.

76.

Slabotinský, Filip (1988)

Křenovice

 

 

58,94

59,39

 

118,33b.

77.

Kvasnička, Jiří (1973)

 

36,17

42,06

39,46

 

117,69b.

78.

Kopřiva, Jaroslav (1984)

SK Pacetluky

 

 

51,64

64,62

 

116,26b.

79.

Lukášik, Jozef (1968)

 

34,23

36,45

 

42,28

112,96b.

80.

Hub, Martin (1979)

Cimrteam

57,47

55,43

 

 

 

112,91b.

81.

Kynický, Lukáš (1997)

FitnessFreedom rac team

 

 

 

 

112,75

112,75b.

82.

Tobolák, Vlastimil (1965)

Moraviaman Otrokovice

 

 

51,31

 

61,17

112,48b.

83.

Juřena, Petr (1989)

Rozběháme UH

60,24

51,52

 

 

 

111,76b.

84.

Moravansky, Branislav (1983)

Vrbové

 

 

51,98

 

59,28

111,26b.

85.

Haluza, Martin (1983)

KP Cycling

 

 

47,90

60,62

 

108,52b.

86.

Pluhař, David (2003)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

 

103,63

 

 

103,63b.

87.

Malaník, Tomáš (1995)

48,54

54,26

 

 

 

102,80b.

88.

Kňáva, Martin (1970)

Los Rapidos

 

 

 

 

102,68

102,68b.

89.

Bosák, Martin (1979)

PSK Přerov

 

50,00

 

52,04

 

102,04b.

90.

Sousedík, Marek (1980)

 

 

 

101,38

 

101,38b.

91.

Benda, Jindřich (1978)

samzasebe

 

53,68

 

 

47,52

101,20b.

92.

Zaoral, Martin (1981)

STS Chvojkovice-Brod

51,02

 

 

 

50,00

101,02b.

93.

Polák, Radek (1979)

Shortbike.cz

 

 

 

 

100,88

100,88b.

94.

Lužina, Vláďa (1979)

 

 

44,41

 

55,29

99,70b.

95.

Mužátko, Pavel (1989)

Kalda team

 

 

 

 

99,14

99,14b.

96.

Gahura, Petr (1979)

Vesani.cz

 

 

52,33

46,30

 

98,63b.

97.

Hrabovský, Libor (1979)

 

 

50,65

47,42

 

98,07b.

98.

Zeman, Daniel (1983)

Rafkarna IDEA Cycling team

 

 

 

 

97,46

97,46b.

99.

Vrba, Ivo (1980)

ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON

 

 

 

96,39

 

96,39b.

100.

Gebauer, Marek (1974)

Moutaintaintime

 

 

 

54,95

41,37

96,32b.

101.

Žáček, Michal (1970)

Titan Trilife

 

 

53,03

42,92

 

95,95b.

102.

Neumann, Tomáš (1980)

TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM

 

 

50,33

45,58

 

95,91b.

103.

Gregůrek, Jakub (1985)

Zlín

 

 

 

 

95,83

95,83b.

104.

Němec, Petr (1978)

Aspot Hulín

 

 

47,61

 

47,92

95,53b.

105.

Pavel, Žák (1987)

Cykloop.cz BT Morkovice

 

94,44

 

 

 

94,44b.

106.

Kleibl, Martin (1973)

AK Kuřim

94,34

 

 

 

 

94,34b.

107.

Raichl, Petr (1996)

 

 

44,66

 

49,15

93,81b.

108.

Šanda, Vojtěch (2001)

TITAN TRILIFE

 

 

 

93,33

 

93,33b.

109.

Prokop, Dominik (1990)

 

 

 

 

92,74

92,74b.

110.

Chalupa, Martin (1980)

CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNE

 

 

91,65

 

 

91,65b.

111.

Petr, Lukáš (1980)

Sportovní benefity s.r.o.

 

91,07

 

 

 

91,07b.

112.

Beňa, Marek (1976)

Zapro team

90,91

 

 

 

 

90,91b.

113.

Dedek, Aleš (1975)

AD Team

 

 

90,60

 

 

90,60b.

114.

Zeman, David (1992)

KSM Hrádek

 

 

 

90,46

 

90,46b.

115.

Bláha, Jan (1978)

BTT Libochovice

 

 

88,58

 

 

88,58b.

116.

Císař, Jakub (1983)

Kalda team

 

 

 

 

88,46

88,46b.

117.

Minář, Patrik (2000)

TJ Šumperk

 

87,93

 

 

 

87,93b.

118.

Beníček, Matěj (1994)

KESBUK

 

 

 

87,76

 

87,76b.

119.

Kopečný, František (1962)

TTS Osek nad Bečvou

 

 

41,18

 

46,00

87,18b.

120.

Báňa, Marek (1987)

 

 

39,34

 

46,75

86,09b.

121.

Orner, Zdeněk (1956)

Titan Trilife

 

42,15

 

43,56

 

85,70b.

122.

Vybíral, Honza (1968)

Rotor Keblov

 

43,97

41,61

 

 

85,58b.

123.

Stefan, Reichhold (1984)

TV Zell am See

 

 

 

85,22

 

85,22b.

124.

Boček, Jakub (1987)

Novatop Lapier

 

 

 

84,00

 

84,00b.

125.

Zbur, Ivan (1966)

Kroměříž

43,48

 

40,14

 

 

83,62b.

126.

Vašut, Jakub (1987)

TJ LIga 100 Olomouc

83,33

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

127.

Žaludek, Přemysl (1977)

Cyklogat

 

 

 

82,82

 

82,82b.

128.

Dohnal, Petr (1981)

Zapro team

 

 

82,15

 

 

82,15b.

129.

Karásek, Michal (1979)

Krumsín

 

39,84

42,28

 

 

82,12b.

130.

Šolc, Filip (1985)

Barnex sport

 

 

 

81,67

 

81,67b.

131.

Zeman, Lukáš (1992)

Road2Kona

 

 

 

 

80,99

80,99b.

132.

Kuča, Jiří (1970)

Ski Klub Hranice

 

 

39,94

40,83

 

80,77b.

133.

Rohel, Břetislav (1990)

 

 

80,48

 

 

80,48b.

134.

Jelínek, Milan (1975)

 

 

36,62

 

43,56

80,18b.

135.

Fojtík, Radim (1970)

Železnej Kokot

 

 

 

 

79,86

79,86b.

136.

Žák, Daniel (1974)

slabší kousek

 

 

 

79,46

 

79,46b.

137.

Zavadil, Martin (1978)

PSK Přerov

 

41,13

 

38,18

 

79,31b.

138.

Škorík, Stanislav (1992)

PSG Mechanix

 

 

78,88

 

 

78,88b.

139.

Horák, Tomáš (1982)

 

37,78

40,97

 

 

78,75b.

140.

Merva, Milan (1985)

grilovaní bažanti

 

78,46

 

 

 

78,46b.

141.

Voltr, Tomáš (1992)

 

 

 

78,40

 

78,40b.

142.

Polák, Martin (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

34,69

 

 

43,23

77,93b.

143.

Bartoš, Tomáš (1990)

Tri Tvrdonice

 

42,86

35,00

 

 

77,86b.

144.

Foret, Miloš (1967)

 

 

 

 

77,70

77,70b.

145.

Bláha, Tomáš (1986)

hranice

 

 

 

75,38

 

75,38b.

146.

Janků, Roman (1986)

 

 

75,14

 

 

75,14b.

147.

Dokoupil, Petr (1977)

Kalda triatlon team

74,63

 

 

 

 

74,63b.

148.

Eichner, Tomáš (1967)

 

 

 

74,43

 

74,43b.

149.

Zdráhal, Jaroslav (1963)

TTS Osek n.B.

 

 

37,48

36,52

 

74,00b.

150.

Lipenský, Martin (1969)

FORT SMC

 

73,91

 

 

 

73,91b.

151.

Žemlík, Dušan (1968)

Vivatsport

 

 

 

73,50

 

73,50b.

152.

Krejčíř, Marek (1985)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

72,86

 

 

 

72,86b.

153.

Fischer, Michal (1981)

 

 

 

 

71,88

71,88b.

154.

Řezníček, Jan (1984)

kolacihal.cz

 

71,83

 

 

 

71,83b.

155.

Pekař, Martin (1980)

Lukov

 

 

 

71,71

 

71,71b.

156.

Sojka, Josef (1987)

Zapro team

 

 

 

 

70,12

70,12b.

157.

Dragan, Tomáš (1980)

Emerson

 

 

 

70,00

 

70,00b.

158.

Smékal, Aleš (1991)

Chropyně

 

69,86

 

 

 

69,86b.

159.

Imerva, Milan (1985)

69,44

 

 

 

 

69,44b.

160.

Stehlík, Petr (1989)

Alfa Tri Team

 

 

 

69,18

 

69,18b.

161.

Malinovský, Karel (1957)

Zlín

 

33,33

35,16

 

 

68,49b.

162.

Brück, Ivan (1976)

Komárovice

 

 

 

68,37

 

68,37b.

163.

Hudeček, Ondřej (1985)

KT Huddy Slovácko team

 

 

67,47

 

 

67,47b.

164.

Smyček, Lukáš (1983)

TJ FS Napajedla

 

66,23

 

 

 

66,23b.

165.

Graman, Michal (1977)

-

 

 

 

66,07

 

66,07b.

166.

Krupička, David (1977)

EKOSERVISREAM

65,79

 

 

 

 

65,79b.

167.

Haluzík, Boňa (1974)

DR.A.CY.

 

 

65,79

 

 

65,79b.

168.

Horák, Aleš (1980)

Continental sport team

 

65,38

 

 

 

65,38b.

169.

Soukup, Aleš (1988)

Hýsly

64,94

 

 

 

 

64,94b.

170.

Jergl, Aleš (1994)

Nadyzajn

 

 

64,71

 

 

64,71b.

171.

Moravík, Pavol (1990)

PP

 

 

64,19

 

 

64,19b.

172.

Macháček, Vladimír (1980)

CZ Clinic

63,29

 

 

 

 

63,29b.

173.

Košík, Michal (1995)

zaparime.cz

 

 

 

63,23

 

63,23b.

174.

Horák, Dušan (1973)

Titan Trilife

 

 

62,67

 

 

62,67b.

175.

Zolcer, Michael (1989)

Kalda Team

 

 

 

62,55

 

62,55b.

176.

Šváb, Jiří (1969)

62,50

 

 

 

 

62,50b.

177.

Czilling, Petr (1990)

MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team

 

 

62,18

 

 

62,18b.

178.

Krejčí, Ivo (1957)

Jaflon Team Uničov

 

 

 

 

61,83

61,83b.

179.

Svozil, Lukáš (1985)

61,73

 

 

 

 

61,73b.

180.

Pok, Pavel (1974)

Dracy Drřevohostice

 

 

61,69

 

 

61,69b.

181.

Jiri, Morev (1982)

Kromeriz

 

61,45

 

 

 

61,45b.

182.

Turek, Lukáš (1998)

 

 

 

61,25

 

61,25b.

183.

Pánek, Libor (1979)

PSG Cyklosport Chropyně

 

 

61,22

 

 

61,22b.

184.

Morev, Jiří (1982)

Nadyzajn

60,98

 

 

 

 

60,98b.

185.

Marendiak, Peter (1980)

ACT Žilina

 

 

 

 

60,53

60,53b.

186.

Hartmann, Vladimir (1981)

RSFK

 

 

 

 

59,90

59,90b.

187.

Havrlant, Mojmír (1977)

O2

 

 

59,83

 

 

59,83b.

188.

Ulman, Martin (1988)

 

 

59,38

 

 

59,38b.

189.

Kaděrka, Robert (1970)

TTC Olomouc

58,82

 

 

 

 

58,82b.

190.

Špalek, Vít (1982)

Edhouse RegEx

 

 

 

58,80

 

58,80b.

191.

Horák, Tomáš (1983)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

58,62

 

 

 

58,62b.

192.

Stuchlý, Martin (1986)

Fathletes

 

 

58,51

 

 

58,51b.

193.

Kočař, Daniel (1992)

Běžci STG Zlín

 

 

 

58,22

 

58,22b.

194.

Genčúr, Štěpán (1990)

 

57,95

 

 

 

57,95b.

195.

Pražák, Richard (1993)

420 Fellas

 

 

 

57,65

 

57,65b.

196.

Hyndrich, Petr (1990)

 

 

 

 

57,50

57,50b.

197.

Petlach, Richard (1978)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

 

57,24

 

 

57,24b.

198.

Vidlička, Petr (1990)

Rožnov pod Radhoštěm

 

 

 

57,09

 

57,09b.

199.

Topič, Karel (1978)

 

 

56,83

 

 

56,83b.

200.

Vencbauer, Martin (2001)

 

56,67

 

 

 

56,67b.

201.

Hájek, Pavel (1983)

Lukov

 

 

 

56,54

 

56,54b.

202.

Blahuta, Jan (1981)

 

 

 

 

56,37

56,37b.

203.

Bartoš, Jiří (1982)

56,18

 

 

 

 

56,18b.

204.

Kopřiva, Jiří (1988)

 

56,04

 

 

 

56,04b.

205.

Anderle, Jan (1974)

SKP Šumperk

 

 

 

 

55,83

55,83b.

206.

Kusbach, Antonin (1989)

420 Fellas

 

 

 

55,47

 

55,47b.

207.

Navrátil, Michal (1974)

DRACY Dřevohostice

 

 

54,86

 

 

54,86b.

208.

Chochola, Václav (1993)

 

 

 

54,44

 

54,44b.

209.

Mejzlík, Petr (1959)

TJ Spartak Třebíč

54,35

 

 

 

 

54,35b.

210.

Novák, Vojtěch (1991)

Run for friendship Olomouc

 

 

 

 

54,25

54,25b.

211.

Síleš, Dominik (1996)

 

 

54,11

 

 

54,11b.

212.

Smejkal, David (1979)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

53,74

53,74b.

213.

Špak, Zdeněk (1980)

MULTISPORT 361

 

 

 

 

53,24

53,24b.

214.

Polášek, Vít (1976)

53,19

 

 

 

 

53,19b.

215.

Faltus, Michal (1987)

 

 

 

 

52,75

52,75b.

216.

Dohnal, Zdeněk (1979)

Zapro team

 

 

52,67

 

 

52,67b.

217.

Karásek, František (2003)

 

52,58

 

 

 

52,58b.

218.

Beníček, Petr (1971)

SK Hasiči Zlín

 

 

 

52,50

 

52,50b.

219.

Karský, David (1974)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

 

52,27

52,27b.

220.

Širc, Petr (1990)

EXTRA Brno

 

 

 

 

51,80

51,80b.

221.

Mlčák, Roman (1980)

 

 

 

51,58

 

51,58b.

222.

Kaděrka, Alfréd (2005)

TTC Olomouc

51,55

 

 

 

 

51,55b.

223.

Konečný, Martin (1979)

Flek

 

 

 

51,13

 

51,13b.

224.

Beneš, Daniel (1981)

Sintesi racing

 

 

 

50,69

 

50,69b.

225.

Klemensevič, Lukáš (1984)

RSFK

50,51

 

 

 

 

50,51b.

226.

Balatka, Jaroslav (1954)

NightMares

 

 

 

50,26

 

50,26b.

227.

Jurča, Lukáš (1984)

 

 

50,02

 

 

50,02b.

228.

Gazdík, Jonáš (1990)

Amatér

 

49,51

 

 

 

49,51b.

229.

Dorazil, Miloš (1981)

Rudá hvězda Kroměříž

 

 

49,39

 

 

49,39b.

230.

Steiger, Radek (1979)

Sars Kroměříž

 

 

49,09

 

 

49,09b.

231.

Urbánek, Miroslav (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

49,04

 

 

 

49,04b.

232.

Siegel, Josef (1986)

49,02

 

 

 

 

49,02b.

233.

Kupsky, Pavel (1983)

Mizuno Czech

 

 

48,78

 

 

48,78b.

234.

Drtil, Jiří (1968)

 

 

 

 

48,73

48,73b.

235.

Derych, Zdeněk (1967)

 

 

48,19

 

 

48,19b.

236.

Rozehnal, Petr (1974)

AD Team

48,08

 

 

 

 

48,08b.

237.

Švec, Jan (1992)

 

 

 

47,80

 

47,80b.

238.

Troubelík, Jiří (1976)

47,62

 

 

 

 

47,62b.

239.

Světinský, Martin (1979)

SM-tym

 

 

47,33

 

 

47,33b.

240.

Kožuch, Vít (1978)

Zapro team

47,17

 

 

 

 

47,17b.

241.

Hlavica, Ladislav (1986)

 

 

 

 

47,13

47,13b.

242.

Štrubl, Michal (1986)

SK Mokrá Hora

 

 

 

47,04

 

47,04b.

243.

Liška, David (1976)

Holešov

 

 

 

46,67

 

46,67b.

244.

Ježík, Jakub (1973)

JA-PE

 

 

46,50

 

 

46,50b.

245.

Urica, Ales (1974)

 

46,36

 

 

 

46,36b.

246.

Mazura, Petr (1981)

R2 Team

 

 

45,69

 

 

45,69b.

247.

Chyba, Josef (1989)

 

45,54

 

 

 

45,54b.

248.

Karásek, Martin (1973)

Prostějov

 

 

45,43

 

 

45,43b.

249.

Andrle, Adam (2005)

 

 

 

45,23

 

45,23b.

250.

Král, Jan (1981)

 

45,13

 

 

 

45,13b.

251.

Martinů, Jiří (1987)

 

 

 

 

44,92

44,92b.

252.

Nedopil, Josef (1992)

 

 

 

 

44,57

44,57b.

253.

Selucký, Aleš (1981)

 

 

 

44,55

 

44,55b.

254.

Darmovzal, Petr (1978)

Tripoštorná

 

 

 

 

44,23

44,23b.

255.

Měchura, Roman (1972)

Příště Už Nepojedu Kolo Tým

 

 

 

44,21

 

44,21b.

256.

Janalík, Lukáš (1990)

 

 

44,16

 

 

44,16b.

257.

Dosoudil, František (1970)

Fenix sport

 

 

43,92

 

 

43,92b.

258.

Strnadel, Radek (1981)

KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín

 

 

 

43,88

 

43,88b.

259.

Sobotka, Martin (1976)

43,86

 

 

 

 

43,86b.

260.

Stoklásek, Tomáš (1995)

Ghost team

 

43,59

 

 

 

43,59b.

261.

Pospisil, David (1975)

Flek

 

 

43,44

 

 

43,44b.

262.

Světinský, Radek (1977)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

43,24

 

43,24b.

263.

Gracla, Josef (1962)

NAPARIDERS

 

43,22

 

 

 

43,22b.

264.

Gitlevych, Illya (1989)

Ukraine

43,10

 

 

 

 

43,10b.

265.

Pumprla, Václav (2006)

BIKE TRIATLON Rohálov

 

 

42,97

 

 

42,97b.

266.

Karásek, Štěpán (2004)

Kvasice

 

 

42,74

 

 

42,74b.

267.

Velvoda, Antonín (1985)

42,74

 

 

 

 

42,74b.

268.

Švajka, Pavel (1977)

 

 

 

42,61

 

42,61b.

269.

Vysloužil, Miloslav (1986)

 

 

42,51

 

 

42,51b.

270.

Lebeda, Jan (1976)

KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín

 

42,50

 

 

 

42,50b.

271.

Ištvarle, Matyas (2001)

42,37

 

 

 

 

42,37b.

272.

Majerek, Pavel (1986)

Brose

 

 

 

42,00

 

42,00b.

273.

Spaček, Pavel (1971)

Black swans

 

41,80

 

 

 

41,80b.

274.

Šťastný, Jan (1986)

Nevyměknem

 

 

 

41,70

 

41,70b.

275.

Blažek, Jaroslav (1981)

Pegas Rally Team

41,67

 

 

 

 

41,67b.

276.

Duchoň, Jakub (1998)

Zlín

 

 

 

 

41,67

41,67b.

277.

Pavlica, Petr (1974)

 

 

 

41,41

 

41,41b.

278.

Polešovský, Libor (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

41,40

 

 

41,40b.

279.

Sroka, Robert (1972)

Gold run

41,32

 

 

 

 

41,32b.

280.

Kranz, Šimon (2001)

Flying Elvis

 

 

 

41,12

 

41,12b.

281.

Hlavatý, Ondřej (1991)

 

40,80

 

 

 

40,80b.

282.

Ištvánek, Matyas (2001)

Matyho team

 

 

 

40,55

 

40,55b.

283.

Kirschner, David (1975)

RUN75

 

 

40,55

 

 

40,55b.

284.

Roháč, Josef (1986)

Morkovice

 

40,48

 

 

 

40,48b.

285.

Stránský, Tadeáš (2006)

SDF Běoov

 

 

40,34

 

 

40,34b.

286.

Kostka, Radek (1981)

 

 

 

40,27

 

40,27b.

287.

Vondruška, Michal (1968)

Velocafe

 

40,16

 

 

 

40,16b.

288.

Hyjánek, Karel (1970)

Kolokroužek Zlín

 

 

 

40,00

 

40,00b.

289.

Lenk, Jiří (1983)

 

 

39,74

 

 

39,74b.

290.

Sabo, Michal (1982)

TRIsportOstrava

 

 

 

39,73

 

39,73b.

291.

Síleš, Radek (1990)

 

 

39,54

 

 

39,54b.

292.

Stoklásek, Robert (1973)

 

39,53

 

 

 

39,53b.

293.

Tříska, Michal (1979)

Orel Domanín

 

39,23

 

 

 

39,23b.

294.

Balner, Jan (1976)

RIP

 

 

 

39,20

 

39,20b.

295.

Korabik, Pavel (1979)

Klub Ujezdsko

 

 

39,15

 

 

39,15b.

296.

Smolinka, Jiří (2005)

Nevzdávej se

 

 

38,96

 

 

38,96b.

297.

Zmrzlý, Jan (1999)

 

 

 

38,94

 

38,94b.

298.

Vrba, Pavel (1968)

Morkovice

 

38,93

 

 

 

38,93b.

299.

Gahura, Martin (1981)

Vesani.cz

 

 

38,58

 

 

38,58b.

300.

Zemanek, Pavel (1988)

 

 

 

38,43

 

38,43b.

301.

Mich, Pavel (1975)

Cykloop.cz BT Morkovice

 

38,35

 

 

 

38,35b.

302.

Takáč, Pavel (1974)

Nadyzajn

 

 

38,20

 

 

38,20b.

303.

Berčík, František (1989)

 

38,06

 

 

 

38,06b.

304.

Šimoňuk, František (1982)

Cykloteam MXM Hulín

 

 

37,84

 

 

37,84b.

305.

Rys, Rudolf (1991)

Superhuman

 

 

 

37,69

 

37,69b.

306.

Chocholatý, Daniel (1984)

 

 

37,66

 

 

37,66b.

307.

Kadaník, Vít (1994)

 

37,50

 

 

 

37,50b.

308.

Janečka, Pavel (1968)

TJ Zekon klub Bystřice pod Hostýnem

 

 

 

37,45

 

37,45b.

309.

Jurcaga, Peter (1977)

 

37,23

 

 

 

37,23b.

310.

Vrba, Robert (1967)

RVC TEAM

 

 

36,96

 

 

36,96b.

311.

Sláma, Roman (1979)

SK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž

 

 

36,79

 

 

36,79b.

312.

Domašík, Michal (1982)

TRIsportOstrava

 

 

 

36,75

 

36,75b.

313.

Repka, Martin (1985)

 

 

 

36,30

 

36,30b.

314.

Plachý, Ondřej (1988)

BTO

 

 

36,28

 

 

36,28b.

315.

Dostál, Pavel (1970)

DRACY Dřevohostice

 

 

36,12

 

 

36,12b.

316.

Barfus, Miroslav (1958)

CYKLO ŽOPY

 

 

 

36,07

 

36,07b.

317.

Houšť, Bronislav (1975)

RH Kroměříž

 

 

35,95

 

 

35,95b.

318.

Hroch, Tomáš (1988)

 

35,92

 

 

 

35,92b.

319.

Bohm, Pavel (1978)

Zorba Team

 

 

 

35,85

 

35,85b.

320.

Skopal, Pavel (1975)

Prosenice

 

 

35,79

 

 

35,79b.

321.

Zemánek, Jaroslav (1974)

Uherské Hradiště

 

35,66

 

 

 

35,66b.

322.

Solař, Petr (2006)

Solario Team

 

 

35,63

 

 

35,63b.

323.

Knebl, Lukáš (1985)

Citibank Europe

 

 

35,47

 

 

35,47b.

324.

Karásek, Antonín (2005)

 

35,42

 

 

 

35,42b.

325.

Zapletal, Bruno (1973)

BIKE BULLS PRAVČICE

 

 

35,31

 

 

35,31b.

326.

Kadlec, Miroslav (1971)

OM Tech

 

 

 

35,21

 

35,21b.

327.

Kučera, Miloslav (1974)

Morkovice

 

35,17

 

 

 

35,17b.

328.

Segál, Štefan (1975)

V rámci fitnes

 

 

 

35,00

 

35,00b.

329.

Martinec, Tomáš (2002)

Torpéda

 

34,93

 

 

 

34,93b.

330.

Michl, Petr (1975)

TT Lipová

 

34,46

 

 

 

34,46b.

331.

Vybíral, Vladimír (1971)

 

34,00

 

 

 

34,00b.

332.

Kosztyu, Peter (1958)

TJ Liga 100 Olomouc

 

33,77

 

 

 

33,77b.

333.

Pešek, Lukáš (2002)

Torpéda

 

33,55

 

 

 

33,55b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři