TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Kromplmen
12. června

Morkovské chlap
10. července

Hulmen
24. července

HolešovMAN
31. července

Morkoman OT
22. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
28. srpna

Celkem

1.

Novotná, Martina (1988)

TUV SUD Rusava bike team

 

92,59

100,96

100,96

112,75

110,58

517,84b.

2.

Anderlová, Adéla (2002)

TITAN TRILIFE

 

96,15

99,06

99,06

110,58

108,49

513,33b.

3.

Urbanová, Michaela (2003)

FORCE KCK Zlin

90,91

87,72

93,75

97,22

108,49

112,75

503,12b.

4.

Anderlová, Monika (2002)

TITAN TRILIFE

 

90,91

97,22

93,75

106,48

106,48

494,84b.

5.

Navrátilová, Markéta (1979)

RSFK Brno

94,34

81,97

95,45

 

102,68

102,68

477,12b.

6.

Krejčová, Barbora (1982)

SARS Kroměříž

86,21

72,46

78,36

78,36

 

94,26

409,65b.

7.

Blažková, Eva (1979)

Pegas Rally Team

89,29

 

83,33

 

97,46

99,14

369,21b.

8.

Chaloupková, Kateřina (1978)

RSFK

87,72

73,53

82,03

 

 

97,46

340,74b.

9.

Kotopulu, Helena (1980)

Zorba team

98,04

98,04

 

102,94

 

 

299,02b.

10.

Čechmánková, Olga (1981)

AD team

96,15

86,21

 

 

100,88

 

283,24b.

11.

Švarcová, Lucie (1984)

Olomouc

92,59

 

87,50

 

 

100,88

280,97b.

12.

Křefká, Dagmar (1976)

NAPOHODU!Bike team Píšť

 

 

 

92,11

104,55

 

196,65b.

13.

Sichálková, Jana (1988)

PUNK tým

 

83,33

 

95,45

 

 

178,79b.

14.

Bajtekova, Gabriela (1981)

Zbyňovar

 

 

73,94

 

99,14

 

173,08b.

15.

Neubauerová, Blanka (1974)

AK Drnovice

 

79,37

92,11

 

 

 

171,47b.

16.

Fialová, Lucie (1981)

 

80,65

 

87,50

 

 

168,15b.

17.

Gřešková, Jana (1976)

Suché Lazce

 

 

84,68

82,03

 

 

166,71b.

18.

Mlčáková, Eva (1982)

PUNK tým

 

74,63

 

90,52

 

 

165,14b.

19.

Doleželová, Martina (1985)

BT Sazovice

 

76,92

 

86,07

 

 

162,99b.

20.

Pagáčová, Irena (1974)

Titan trilife Zlín

 

68,49

80,77

 

 

 

149,26b.

21.

Slaninová, Barbora (1978)

SK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž

 

70,42

76,09

 

 

 

146,51b.

22.

Žůčková, Kateřina (1982)

Ski-Snowboard Sport Hulin

 

 

71,92

72,92

 

 

144,83b.

23.

Losertová, Alena (1988)

Zapro team

 

 

 

 

 

104,55

104,55b.

24.

Tůmová, Tereza (1995)

 

 

102,94

 

 

 

102,94b.

25.

Schlosserová, Daniela (1975)

Zlínský plavecký klub

 

 

 

 

 

95,83

95,83b.

26.

Švarcová, Hana (1982)

 

94,34

 

 

 

 

94,34b.

27.

Večeřová, Simona (1978)

Cyklo team Kolárna

 

 

90,52

 

 

 

90,52b.

28.

Sýkorová, Mária (1979)

Titan Trilife

 

89,29

 

 

 

 

89,29b.

29.

Honzíková, Lucie (1982)

 

 

88,98

 

 

 

88,98b.

30.

Ryšková, Dita (1979)

Zlín

 

 

 

88,98

 

 

88,98b.

31.

Bláhová, Hedvika (2005)

PS Kroměříž

 

 

86,07

 

 

 

86,07b.

32.

Doležalová, Ivana (1982)

SK Vyhlídka Šternberk

 

84,75

 

 

 

 

84,75b.

33.

Machaňová, Zuzana (1978)

84,75

 

 

 

 

 

84,75b.

34.

Urbanová, Natálie (1997)

TRIsportOstrava

 

 

 

84,68

 

 

84,68b.

35.

Studená, Blanka (1980)

 

 

 

83,33

 

 

83,33b.

36.

Kielarová, Hana (2003)

 

 

 

80,77

 

 

80,77b.

37.

Žáková, Apolena (2004)

SKT Brankovice

 

 

79,55

 

 

 

79,55b.

38.

Prečová, Magdaléna (2002)

 

 

 

79,55

 

 

79,55b.

39.

Vlachová Hutová, Eliška (1988)

2BWINNER TEAM

 

78,13

 

 

 

 

78,13b.

40.

Burdová, Kateřina (1988)

Aspot Hulín

 

 

77,21

 

 

 

77,21b.

41.

Krčmářová, Anna (2003)

 

 

 

77,21

 

 

77,21b.

42.

Kvasničková, Julie (2007)

 

 

 

76,09

 

 

76,09b.

43.

Budínovà, Jana (1975)

2BWinner

 

75,76

 

 

 

 

75,76b.

44.

Čehmánková, Olga (1981)

AD Team

 

 

 

75,00

 

 

75,00b.

45.

Prachařová, Kristýna (1993)

JAZNE

 

 

75,00

 

 

 

75,00b.

46.

Vaníková, Šárka (1994)

 

 

 

73,94

 

 

73,94b.

47.

Páníková, Lucie (1986)

 

 

72,92

 

 

 

72,92b.

48.

Unucková, Zuzana (1984)

 

 

 

71,92

 

 

71,92b.

49.

Bláhová, Hedvika (2003)

PS Kroměříž

 

71,43

 

 

 

 

71,43b.

50.

Jandová, Helena (1976)

 

 

 

70,95

 

 

70,95b.

51.

Smékalová, Michaela (1991)

 

 

70,95

 

 

 

70,95b.

52.

Dedková, Blanka (1977)

AD Team

 

 

 

70,00

 

 

70,00b.

53.

Láníková, Kateřina (1982)

Crossfit Zlín

 

 

70,00

 

 

 

70,00b.

54.

Polachová, Lenka (1986)

 

69,44

 

 

 

 

69,44b.

55.

Zaoralová, Natálie (1997)

Majetín

 

 

69,08

 

 

 

69,08b.

56.

Streckerová, Tereza (1989)

Jankovice BC

 

 

 

69,08

 

 

69,08b.

57.

Pavlikova, Daniela (2005)

 

 

 

68,18

 

 

68,18b.

58.

Zaoralová, Kateřina (1971)

Majetín

 

 

68,18

 

 

 

68,18b.

59.

Kolaříková, Veronika (1996)

Hulín

 

67,57

 

 

 

 

67,57b.

60.

Sehnalová, Olga (1968)

Kroměříž

 

66,67

 

 

 

 

66,67b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři