TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Kromplmen
12. června

Morkovské chlap
10. července

Hulmen
24. července

HolešovMAN
31. července

Morkoman OT
22. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
28. srpna

Celkem

1.

Barták, Radim (1980)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

92,59

92,59

95,45

100,96

112,75

104,55

506,30b.

2.

Bláha, Jan (1978)

BTT Libochovice

98,04

86,21

100,96

 

108,49

110,58

504,28b.

3.

Vondruška, Zbyněk (1974)

Velo café cyklosport Chropyně

90,91

90,91

92,11

97,22

106,48

108,49

495,21b.

4.

Petrásek, Václav (1976)

Zlín

86,21

84,75

84,68

 

104,55

106,48

466,66b.

5.

Neradil, Tomáš (1974)

Aspot Hulín

87,72

87,72

90,52

95,45

97,46

91,27

462,42b.

6.

Zicháček, Vladimír (1981)

SKP Zlín

74,63

72,46

76,09

72,92

92,74

95,83

412,21b.

7.

Polívka, Luděk (1978)

CBT Lipník nad Bečvou

81,97

79,37

83,33

69,08

 

94,26

408,01b.

8.

Gahura, Petr (1979)

Vesani.cz

 

60,24

58,99

73,94

85,82

85,82

364,82b.

9.

Burda, Rostislav (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

62,50

67,31

62,50

76,67

92,74

361,72b.

10.

Šustr, Jiří (1980)

Titan Trilife

 

81,97

88,98

83,33

94,26

 

348,55b.

11.

Polák, Radek (1979)

Shortbike.cz

 

 

102,94

 

110,58

112,75

326,26b.

12.

Anderle, Jan (1974)

SKP Šumperk

 

63,29

 

70,95

79,86

84,56

298,66b.

13.

Nedvídek, Pavel (1979)

Vesani.cz

 

 

87,50

88,98

 

102,68

279,16b.

14.

Chalupa, Martin (1980)

CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNE

89,29

89,29

93,75

 

 

 

272,32b.

15.

Bosák, Martin (1979)

PSK Přerov

73,53

64,10

66,46

68,18

 

 

272,27b.

16.

Mareš, Jan (1974)

ITALIANBIKES.CZ

62,50

 

50,97

 

75,66

80,99

270,11b.

17.

Manasek, Lukas (1980)

Y Soft

80,65

 

 

 

91,27

97,46

269,37b.

18.

Soják, Martin (1972)

Sportbar Baďa Lobodice

 

80,65

82,03

 

100,88

 

263,55b.

19.

Němec, Petr (1978)

Aspot Hulín

67,57

60,98

52,50

 

72,78

 

253,83b.

20.

Vronka, David (1974)

TTC Olomouc

 

67,57

 

 

95,83

89,84

253,24b.

21.

Švajka, Pavel (1977)

64,10

 

48,17

61,76

73,72

 

247,75b.

22.

Gebauer, Marek (1974)

Moutaintaintime

 

66,67

 

79,55

89,84

 

236,06b.

23.

Tomaštík, Antonín (1977)

Vyškov

 

 

63,25

 

84,56

82,14

229,95b.

24.

Marendiak, Peter (1980)

ACT Žilina

 

58,14

 

 

82,14

88,46

228,74b.

25.

Vojtěšek, Zbyněk (1977)

BudEx

 

 

72,92

66,46

 

87,12

226,49b.

26.

Steiger, Radek (1979)

Sars Kroměříž

66,67

 

54,69

 

80,99

 

202,34b.

27.

Valerián, Radim (1975)

Líní Panteři

65,79

56,18

 

 

 

79,86

201,83b.

28.

Beňa, Marek (1976)

Zapro team

96,15

 

99,06

 

 

 

195,21b.

29.

Pazdera, Miroslav (1972)

Zapro AD

84,75

 

 

 

102,68

 

187,42b.

30.

Korabik, Pavel (1979)

Klub Ujezdsko

 

54,35

48,61

 

 

78,77

181,73b.

31.

Vyroubal, Petr (1976)

63,29

53,76

50,48

 

 

 

167,54b.

32.

Vaculík, Zdeněk (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

78,13

86,07

 

 

 

164,19b.

33.

Bayer, Vlastislav (1977)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

70,42

 

 

88,46

 

158,88b.

34.

Polášek, Vít (1976)

71,43

 

 

 

87,12

 

158,55b.

35.

Jurč, Michal (1980)

DK BIKESHOP RACING TEAM

 

83,33

75,00

 

 

 

158,33b.

36.

Horák, Aleš (1980)

Continental sport team

 

75,76

80,77

 

 

 

156,53b.

37.

Kunz, Kamil (1978)

78,13

 

 

77,21

 

 

155,33b.

38.

Kolkus, Martin (1978)

 

74,63

79,55

 

 

 

154,17b.

39.

Ryba, Lukáš (1979)

 

 

70,95

82,03

 

 

152,98b.

40.

Renský, Michal (1979)

Běžecký klub Náchod

83,33

69,44

 

 

 

 

152,78b.

41.

Horák, Pavel (1976)

Horacius

 

71,43

77,21

 

 

 

148,63b.

42.

Schwarz, Daniel (1977)

Gym Blue Sun

 

 

55,26

 

83,33

 

138,60b.

43.

Tauš, Petr (1976)

Orel Vyškov

 

68,49

70,00

 

 

 

138,49b.

44.

Zaoral, Martin (1981)

STS Chvojkovice-Brod

72,46

 

65,63

 

 

 

138,09b.

45.

Blažek, Jaroslav (1981)

Pegas Rally Team

64,94

 

 

 

71,88

 

136,81b.

46.

Bajtek, Zbyňek (1980)

Zbyňovar

 

 

58,33

 

77,70

 

136,04b.

47.

Trubelík, Jiří (1976)

70,42

 

61,05

 

 

 

131,47b.

48.

Müller, Tomáš (1977)

AK Drnovice

 

64,94

64,81

 

 

 

129,75b.

49.

Vajcík, Pavol (1981)

Kroměříž

 

58,82

69,08

 

 

 

127,90b.

50.

Karásek, Michal (1979)

Krumsín

 

55,56

 

 

70,99

 

126,54b.

51.

Hrabovský, Libor (1979)

 

 

57,69

67,31

 

 

125,00b.

52.

Neudek, Petr (1975)

 

65,79

56,45

 

 

 

122,24b.

53.

Horák, Dušan (1973)

Titan Trilife

 

61,73

57,07

 

 

 

118,79b.

54.

Zdráhal, Marek (1977)

 

 

47,30

58,33

 

 

105,63b.

55.

Outrata, Jan (1978)

Senice na Hané

 

56,82

47,73

 

 

 

104,55b.

56.

Šíbl, Radoslav (1980)

4EVER Cyklobulis

 

 

 

102,94

 

 

102,94b.

57.

Zdeněk, Vaculík (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

 

 

100,88

100,88b.

58.

Sochor, Milan (1978)

AK Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice

 

 

 

 

 

99,14

99,14b.

59.

Doubrava, Marek (1974)

Kolšov

 

 

 

 

99,14

 

99,14b.

60.

Sousedík, Marek (1980)

 

 

 

99,06

 

 

99,06b.

61.

Vabroušek, Petr (1973)

Titan Trilife Zlín

 

98,04

 

 

 

 

98,04b.

62.

Pavelka, Libor (1977)

SK Oceláci Ostrava

 

 

97,22

 

 

 

97,22b.

63.

Petr, Lukáš (1980)

Sportovní benefity s.r.o.

 

96,15

 

 

 

 

96,15b.

64.

Dohnal, Petr (1981)

Zapro team

 

94,34

 

 

 

 

94,34b.

65.

Zajíček, Petr (1974)

Rocktehnik

94,34

 

 

 

 

 

94,34b.

66.

Dedek, Aleš (1975)

AD Team

 

 

 

93,75

 

 

93,75b.

67.

Žák, Daniel (1974)

slabší kousek

 

 

 

92,11

 

 

92,11b.

68.

Chytílek, Jaroslav (1978)

Luko Holešov

 

 

 

90,52

 

 

90,52b.

69.

Ondroušek, Stanislav (1978)

force fojtik vilier

 

 

 

87,50

 

 

87,50b.

70.

Pekař, Martin (1980)

Lukov

 

 

 

86,07

 

 

86,07b.

71.

Dragan, Tomáš (1980)

Emerson

 

 

 

84,68

 

 

84,68b.

72.

Míka, Radan (1977)

SK Skokan

 

 

 

 

 

83,33

83,33b.

73.

Polášek, René (1976)

Gators - KOSPOL

 

 

 

80,77

 

 

80,77b.

74.

Petřík, Jiří (1977)

79,37

 

 

 

 

 

79,37b.

75.

Mlčoch, Tomáš (1981)

TJ Sokol Vřesovice

 

 

 

 

78,77

 

78,77b.

76.

Pánek, Libor (1979)

PSG Cyklosport Chropyně

 

 

 

78,36

 

 

78,36b.

77.

Jašek, Radovan (1980)

Partyja

 

 

78,36

 

 

 

78,36b.

78.

Res, Martin (1977)

Mattoni FreeRun Zlín

 

 

 

 

 

77,70

77,70b.

79.

Sas, Ladislav (1972)

SK Vyhlídka Štenberk

 

76,92

 

 

 

 

76,92b.

80.

Šíbal, Jan (1976)

Rocktechnik Triatlon Hranice

76,92

 

 

 

 

 

76,92b.

81.

Čech, Ladislav (1973)

RSFK

 

 

 

76,09

 

 

76,09b.

82.

Baláš, Jan (1980)

TJ Sokol Olšany

75,76

 

 

 

 

 

75,76b.

83.

Koláček, Aleš (1976)

 

 

 

75,00

 

 

75,00b.

84.

Petlach, Richard (1978)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

 

 

 

74,68

 

74,68b.

85.

Konvička, Adam (1977)

 

 

73,94

 

 

 

73,94b.

86.

Dorazil, Miloš (1981)

Rudá hvězda Kroměříž

 

73,53

 

 

 

 

73,53b.

87.

Světinský, Radek (1977)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

71,92

 

 

71,92b.

88.

Hořínek, Martin (1981)

SK Oceláci Ostrava

 

 

71,92

 

 

 

71,92b.

89.

Žikovský, Petr (1975)

FK Příluky

 

 

 

70,00

 

 

70,00b.

90.

Vajlík, Pavol (1981)

Aspot Hulín

69,44

 

 

 

 

 

69,44b.

91.

Matucha, Tomáš (1979)

Austerlitz Adventure

68,49

 

 

 

 

 

68,49b.

92.

Strbáček, Jiří (1980)

ŠmiStři

 

 

68,18

 

 

 

68,18b.

93.

Konečný, Martin (1979)

Flek

 

 

 

65,63

 

 

65,63b.

94.

Liška, David (1976)

Holešov

 

 

 

64,81

 

 

64,81b.

95.

Pok, Pavel (1974)

Dracy Drřevohostice

 

 

64,02

 

 

 

64,02b.

96.

Mlčák, Roman (1980)

 

 

 

64,02

 

 

64,02b.

97.

Pořízek, Libor (1972)

Vysočina cycling

 

 

 

63,25

 

 

63,25b.

98.

Janko, Dalibor (1979)

SK Oceláci Ostrava

 

 

62,50

 

 

 

62,50b.

99.

Riečičiar, Juraj (1975)

Dolnolhotský triatlon

 

 

61,76

 

 

 

61,76b.

100.

Karpíšek, Ondřej (1981)

RSFK

61,73

 

 

 

 

 

61,73b.

101.

Janda, Michal (1976)

Potápěči Holešov

 

 

 

61,05

 

 

61,05b.

102.

Vysloužil, Jan (1981)

Night Mares

 

 

60,34

 

 

 

60,34b.

103.

Gregor, Vladimír (1976)

Chvalčov

 

 

 

60,34

 

 

60,34b.

104.

Remeš, Jaroslav (1974)

OD MORAVA

 

 

 

59,66

 

 

59,66b.

105.

Brada, Lukáš (1978)

Skaštice

 

 

59,66

 

 

 

59,66b.

106.

Hub, Martin (1979)

Cimrteam

 

59,52

 

 

 

 

59,52b.

107.

Zavadil, Martin (1978)

PSK Přerov

 

 

 

58,99

 

 

58,99b.

108.

Vraj, Pavel (1977)

 

 

 

57,69

 

 

57,69b.

109.

Ostrčil, Tomáš (1975)

AD team

 

57,47

 

 

 

 

57,47b.

110.

Havrlant, Mojmír (1977)

O2

 

 

 

57,07

 

 

57,07b.

111.

Kvasnička, Jiří (1973)

 

 

 

56,45

 

 

56,45b.

112.

Navrátil, Michal (1974)

DRACY Dřevohostice

 

 

55,85

 

 

 

55,85b.

113.

Preč, Petr (1973)

 

 

 

55,85

 

 

55,85b.

114.

Slanina, Marian (1972)

STS Chvojkovice-Brod

 

 

 

55,26

 

 

55,26b.

115.

Lebeda, Jan (1976)

KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín

 

54,95

 

 

 

 

54,95b.

116.

Tulach, Jan (1974)

QVICKSTEP

 

 

54,12

 

 

 

54,12b.

117.

Kožuch, Vít (1978)

Zapro team

 

 

53,57

 

 

 

53,57b.

118.

Šanda, Ondřej (1973)

Zlín

 

53,19

 

 

 

 

53,19b.

119.

Ježík, Jakub (1973)

JA-PE

 

 

53,03

 

 

 

53,03b.

120.

Zapletal, Tomas (1978)

Drevohostice

 

52,63

 

 

 

 

52,63b.

121.

Bilik, Petr (1978)

 

 

51,98

 

 

 

51,98b.

122.

Lukeš, Richard (1973)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

51,47

 

 

 

51,47b.

123.

Mikel, Jiří (1978)

 

 

50,00

 

 

 

50,00b.

124.

Němec, Roman (1972)

RSFK

 

 

49,53

 

 

 

49,53b.

125.

Urica, Ales (1974)

 

 

49,07

 

 

 

49,07b.

126.

Takáč, Pavel (1974)

Nadyzajn

 

 

46,88

 

 

 

46,88b.

127.

Heller, Břetislav (1976)

DUHET VVV s.r.o

 

 

46,46

 

 

 

46,46b.

128.

Houšť, Bronislav (1975)

RH Kroměříž

 

 

46,05

 

 

 

46,05b.

129.

Chmela, Milan (1972)

Ripteto

 

 

45,65

 

 

 

45,65b.

130.

Fišer, Jaroslav (1979)

SK DNF

 

 

45,26

 

 

 

45,26b.

131.

Růžička, Radim (1979)

 

 

44,87

 

 

 

44,87b.

132.

Svoboda, Petr (1972)

OtRockBoys

 

 

44,49

 

 

 

44,49b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři