TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Kromplmen
12. června

Morkovské chlap
10. července

Hulmen
24. července

HolešovMAN
31. července

Morkoman OT
22. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
28. srpna

Celkem

1.

Klakurka, Václav (1983)

AD Team

94,34

90,91

102,94

99,06

112,75

112,75

521,83b.

2.

Polášek, Martin (1985)

HC Holešov Gators

86,21

71,43

90,52

87,50

97,46

104,55

466,23b.

3.

Morev, Jiří (1982)

Nadyzajn

84,75

76,92

82,03

90,52

 

99,14

433,36b.

4.

Sklenář, Jakub (1983)

98,04

94,34

100,96

 

108,49

 

401,83b.

5.

Hošek, Václav (1987)

ASPOT Hulín

 

74,63

99,06

 

104,55

110,58

388,81b.

6.

Bartoš, Jiří (1982)

78,13

 

77,21

80,77

94,26

 

330,36b.

7.

Štěpáník, Ondřej (1982)

Mattoni Freerun

 

63,29

71,92

 

91,27

94,26

320,74b.

8.

Zich, Radek (1984)

Olomouc

 

84,75

93,75

 

95,83

 

274,33b.

9.

Hajzler, Jan (1982)

Vsetín

90,91

80,65

95,45

 

 

 

267,01b.

10.

Zlámal, Jiří (1988)

Unite-cyklosport

83,33

 

80,77

 

 

100,88

264,98b.

11.

Hanslian, Filip (1987)

Mountaintime team

 

98,04

 

102,94

 

 

200,98b.

12.

Klement, Jiří (1988)

DRESSME.CZ

 

92,59

 

 

106,48

 

199,07b.

13.

Bláha, Tomáš (1986)

hranice

 

 

 

93,75

100,88

 

194,63b.

14.

Prokop, Dominik (1990)

 

 

87,50

 

 

106,48

193,98b.

15.

Plundrák, David (1988)

Brno

 

89,29

 

100,96

 

 

190,25b.

16.

Nádeníček, David (1986)

Kesbuk

92,59

 

97,22

 

 

 

189,81b.

17.

Navrátil, Jakub (1991)

AD team

 

83,33

 

 

102,68

 

186,01b.

18.

Moravík, Pavol (1990)

PP

87,72

 

88,98

 

 

 

176,70b.

19.

Hudeček, Ondřej (1985)

KT Huddy Slovácko team

 

72,46

 

 

 

102,68

175,14b.

20.

Krejčí, Tomáš (1986)

TJ Liga 100 Olomouc

89,29

81,97

 

 

 

 

171,25b.

21.

Valenta, Adam (1987)

KotVa team

 

 

73,94

 

 

95,83

169,78b.

22.

Smékal, Aleš (1991)

Chropyně

 

75,76

92,11

 

 

 

167,86b.

23.

Polešovský, Libor (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

70,00

 

 

92,74

162,74b.

24.

Vala, David (1982)

80,65

 

79,55

 

 

 

160,19b.

25.

Báňa, Marek (1987)

 

 

67,31

 

 

91,27

158,58b.

26.

Genčúr, Štěpán (1990)

 

73,53

76,09

 

 

 

149,62b.

27.

Chvatík, Zdeněk (1986)

 

 

69,08

76,09

 

 

145,17b.

28.

Grufík, Kamil (1989)

TTC Grufík

76,92

65,79

 

 

 

 

142,71b.

29.

Kotulek, Jakub (1983)

 

64,10

70,95

 

 

 

135,05b.

30.

Mitáček, Jiří (1991)

M-sport

 

60,98

64,81

 

 

 

125,79b.

31.

Štefek, Lukáš (1989)

 

 

 

 

110,58

 

110,58b.

32.

Tomanec, Filip (1987)

-

 

 

 

 

 

108,49

108,49b.

33.

Janků, Roman (1986)

 

 

 

 

99,14

 

99,14b.

34.

Kopřiva, Jaryn (1984)

SK PACETLUKY

 

 

 

 

 

97,46

97,46b.

35.

Cintula, Lukáš (1991)

ENDEKA BASSTA team

 

 

 

97,22

 

 

97,22b.

36.

Žák, Pavel (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

96,15

 

 

 

 

96,15b.

37.

Kozel, Tomáš (1982)

SK Slavia Praha

96,15

 

 

 

 

 

96,15b.

38.

Vojtek, Libor (1984)

DRES.CZ, AtrexBassta team

 

 

 

95,45

 

 

95,45b.

39.

Špalek, Vít (1982)

Edhouse RegEx

 

 

 

 

92,74

 

92,74b.

40.

Reichhold, Stefan (1984)

Titan SC Zlín

 

 

 

92,11

 

 

92,11b.

41.

Kubíček, Tomáš (1991)

Tak Určitě

 

 

 

88,98

 

 

88,98b.

42.

Czilling, Petr (1990)

MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team

 

87,72

 

 

 

 

87,72b.

43.

Krejčíř, Marek (1985)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

86,21

 

 

 

 

86,21b.

44.

Kopřiva, Jaroslav (1984)

SK Pacetluky

 

 

 

86,07

 

 

86,07b.

45.

Šimek, Ludvík (1986)

 

 

86,07

 

 

 

86,07b.

46.

Slabotinský, Filip (1988)

Křenovice

 

 

 

84,68

 

 

84,68b.

47.

Oharek, Zdeněk (1984)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

 

84,68

 

 

 

84,68b.

48.

Kusbach, Antonin (1989)

420 Fellas

 

 

 

83,33

 

 

83,33b.

49.

Hanzlík, Ivo (1985)

Moolbike.cz Olomouc

 

 

83,33

 

 

 

83,33b.

50.

Strecker, Zbyněk (1985)

 

 

 

82,03

 

 

82,03b.

51.

Soukup, Aleš (1988)

Hýsly

81,97

 

 

 

 

 

81,97b.

52.

Kojecký, Radovan (1982)

squash zlín

 

 

 

79,55

 

 

79,55b.

53.

Horák, Tomáš (1983)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

79,37

 

 

 

 

79,37b.

54.

Dobeš, Václav (1989)

79,37

 

 

 

 

 

79,37b.

55.

Kvasnička, Radek (1991)

 

 

78,36

 

 

 

78,36b.

56.

Pavelka, Lukáš (1989)

Zlínská 50

 

 

 

78,36

 

 

78,36b.

57.

Merva, Milan (1985)

grilovaní bažanti

 

78,13

 

 

 

 

78,13b.

58.

Sehnalík, Jiří (1990)

 

 

 

77,21

 

 

77,21b.

59.

Kořístka, Jaromír (1985)

75,76

 

 

 

 

 

75,76b.

60.

Hofírek, Oldřich (1983)

 

 

75,00

 

 

 

75,00b.

61.

Sabo, Michal (1982)

TRIsportOstrava

 

 

 

75,00

 

 

75,00b.

62.

Gardavský, Radovan (1988)

TTC Zahradní Město

74,63

 

 

 

 

 

74,63b.

63.

Prusenovský, Jan (1984)

 

 

 

73,94

 

 

73,94b.

64.

Novák, Vojtěch (1991)

Run for friendship Olomouc

 

 

72,92

 

 

 

72,92b.

65.

Juřena, Petr (1989)

Rozběháme UH

 

 

 

72,92

 

 

72,92b.

66.

Vaník, Jakub (1989)

 

 

 

71,92

 

 

71,92b.

67.

Burdik, Martin (1983)

 

 

 

70,95

 

 

70,95b.

68.

Laucký, Pavel (1983)

 

70,42

 

 

 

 

70,42b.

69.

Talaš, Radim (1989)

 

 

 

70,00

 

 

70,00b.

70.

Merva, Adam (1989)

Grilované kuřata

 

69,44

 

 

 

 

69,44b.

71.

Bilík, Jiří (1991)

 

 

 

69,08

 

 

69,08b.

72.

Urbanec, Michal (1986)

 

68,49

 

 

 

 

68,49b.

73.

Kotulek, Matěj (1987)

Kotulek Athletic

 

 

68,18

 

 

 

68,18b.

74.

Večeřa, Petr (1990)

 

 

 

68,18

 

 

68,18b.

75.

Vaněk, Rostislav (1991)

MTB Pustá Polom 64

 

67,57

 

 

 

 

67,57b.

76.

Kučera, Martin (1983)

TRIDemons

 

 

 

67,31

 

 

67,31b.

77.

Urbánek, Miroslav (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

66,67

 

 

 

 

66,67b.

78.

Zemanek, Pavel (1988)

 

 

 

66,46

 

 

66,46b.

79.

Horák, Tomáš (1982)

 

 

66,46

 

 

 

66,46b.

80.

Lenz, Jiří (1983)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

 

65,63

 

 

 

65,63b.

81.

Domašík, Michal (1982)

TRIsportOstrava

 

 

 

65,63

 

 

65,63b.

82.

Talla, Tomáš (1985)

 

64,94

 

 

 

 

64,94b.

83.

Zaremba, Michal (1987)

 

 

 

64,81

 

 

64,81b.

84.

Procházka, Pavel (1990)

 

 

 

64,02

 

 

64,02b.

85.

Vévoda, Antonín (1985)

Dřevnovice

 

 

64,02

 

 

 

64,02b.

86.

Polách, Viktor (1983)

SRTG Holešovský region

 

 

63,25

 

 

 

63,25b.

87.

Knebl, Lukáš (1985)

Citibank Europe

 

 

 

63,25

 

 

63,25b.

88.

Repka, Martin (1985)

 

 

 

62,50

 

 

62,50b.

89.

Šálek, Jiří (1984)

 

62,50

 

 

 

 

62,50b.

90.

Pavlík, Tomáš (1982)

TRIsportOstrava

 

 

 

61,76

 

 

61,76b.

91.

Síleš, Radek (1990)

 

61,73

 

 

 

 

61,73b.

92.

Ligurský, Ivo (1990)

Homo Vaxiliensis

 

60,24

 

 

 

 

60,24b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři