TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Kromplmen
12. června

Morkovské chlap
10. července

Hulmen
24. července

HolešovMAN
31. července

Morkoman OT
22. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
28. srpna

Celkem

1.

Svoboda, Marek (1995)

AD team

 

98,04

102,94

 

112,75

112,75

426,47b.

2.

Veselský, Petr (1994)

ASPOT Hulín

 

92,59

100,96

97,22

110,58

110,58

419,34b.

3.

Loučka, Tadeáš (1994)

Rataje

 

90,91

97,22

99,06

106,48

108,49

411,25b.

4.

Romaňák, Jan (1992)

Zlín

 

87,72

93,75

92,11

104,55

106,48

396,88b.

5.

Šanda, Vojtěch (2001)

TITAN TRILIFE

 

96,15

 

 

108,49

 

204,64b.

6.

Malaník, Tomáš (1995)

94,34

 

90,52

 

 

 

184,86b.

7.

Oral, Jakub (1995)

Univerzita Tomáše Bati Zlín

92,59

 

86,07

 

 

 

178,66b.

8.

Kadaník, Vít (1994)

 

79,37

84,68

 

 

 

164,04b.

9.

Neradil, Vojtěch (2001)

Tufo Otrokovice

 

 

 

102,94

 

 

102,94b.

10.

Krůta, Jan (1993)

 

 

 

 

102,68

 

102,68b.

11.

Babiánek, David (1993)

Cycloracing Team

 

 

 

100,96

 

 

100,96b.

12.

Zacha, Dan (1993)

 

 

 

 

100,88

 

100,88b.

13.

Janík, David (1998)

Tj onv

 

 

99,06

 

 

 

99,06b.

14.

Horák, Pavel (1995)

98,04

 

 

 

 

 

98,04b.

15.

Pozdenkov, Michael (1994)

2B Winner / Sanasport

96,15

 

 

 

 

 

96,15b.

16.

Kočař, Daniel (1992)

Běžci STG Zlín

 

 

 

95,45

 

 

95,45b.

17.

Koch, Jakub (2000)

 

 

95,45

 

 

 

95,45b.

18.

Janata, Boris (1994)

Kompava H-Triathlon Team

 

94,34

 

 

 

 

94,34b.

19.

Chochola, Václav (1993)

 

 

 

93,75

 

 

93,75b.

20.

Dutkevič, Adam (1994)

Triatlonový klub Chrášťany

 

 

92,11

 

 

 

92,11b.

21.

Pražák, Richard (1992)

420 Fellas

 

 

 

90,52

 

 

90,52b.

22.

Škovík, Stanislav (1992)

PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNE

 

89,29

 

 

 

 

89,29b.

23.

Rössler, Jakub (1999)

AD Team

 

 

 

88,98

 

 

88,98b.

24.

Heller, Břetislav (2000)

Quick-Step

 

 

88,98

 

 

 

88,98b.

25.

Vrba, Juraj (1993)

 

 

87,50

 

 

 

87,50b.

26.

Kovář, Martin (2000)

RBT Slimáci

 

 

 

87,50

 

 

87,50b.

27.

Pagáč, Ondřej (2001)

pagi team

 

86,21

 

 

 

 

86,21b.

28.

Ištvánek, Matyas (2001)

Matyho team

 

 

 

86,07

 

 

86,07b.

29.

Maťcha, Marek (1998)

 

84,75

 

 

 

 

84,75b.

30.

Kranz, Šimon (2001)

Flying Elvis

 

 

 

84,68

 

 

84,68b.

31.

Švec, Jan (1992)

 

 

 

83,33

 

 

83,33b.

32.

Světinský, Radek (1997)

Titan Trilife

 

83,33

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

33.

Svobodník, Petr (1992)

 

 

 

82,03

 

 

82,03b.

34.

Gebauer, Matěj (1999)

Mountaitime

 

81,97

 

 

 

 

81,97b.

35.

Dudkevič, Adam (1994)

FK Admira Hulín

 

80,65

 

 

 

 

80,65b.

36.

Zmrzlík, Vojta (1995)

IceMan Žarošice

 

78,13

 

 

 

 

78,13b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři