TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Kromplmen
12. června

Morkovské chlap
10. července

Hulmen
24. července

HolešovMAN
31. července

Morkoman OT
22. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
28. srpna

Celkem

1.

Klakurka, Václav (1983)

AD Team

96,92

84,71

102,18

100,80

108,49

112,75

521,14b.

2.

Veselský, Petr (1994)

ASPOT Hulín

 

77,78

95,75

92,65

104,55

108,49

479,22b.

3.

Barták, Radim (1980)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

90,43

81,60

91,17

99,21

99,14

95,83

475,78b.

4.

Bláha, Jan (1978)

BTT Libochovice

94,97

74,30

98,23

 

92,74

102,68

462,92b.

5.

Vondruška, Zbyněk (1974)

Velo café cyklosport Chropyně

89,57

79,64

84,12

96,92

91,27

100,88

462,76b.

6.

Petrásek, Václav (1976)

Zlín

86,30

73,48

78,08

 

87,12

99,14

424,12b.

7.

Loučka, Tadeáš (1994)

Rataje

 

72,68

85,06

94,03

82,14

87,12

421,03b.

8.

Neradil, Tomáš (1974)

Aspot Hulín

87,10

75,14

83,20

94,74

75,66

77,70

418,39b.

9.

Svoboda, Marek (1995)

AD team

 

93,01

96,97

 

106,48

110,58

407,04b.

10.

Polášek, Martin (1985)

HC Holešov Gators

81,12

52,57

75,75

79,75

76,67

89,84

403,12b.

11.

Sklenář, Jakub (1983)

98,95

89,26

100,83

 

97,46

 

386,50b.

12.

Polívka, Luděk (1978)

CBT Lipník nad Bečvou

82,53

63,64

76,51

73,68

 

79,86

376,22b.

13.

Zicháček, Vladimír (1981)

SKP Zlín

74,70

57,08

65,91

76,36

68,45

80,99

366,41b.

14.

Morev, Jiří (1982)

Nadyzajn

80,43

60,73

67,07

86,30

 

70,12

364,65b.

15.

Romaňák, Jan (1992)

Zlín

 

58,08

67,67

75,90

72,78

75,66

350,09b.

16.

Hošek, Václav (1987)

ASPOT Hulín

 

59,11

94,57

 

89,84

106,48

350,00b.

17.

Stárek, Miloslav (1963)

ASPOT Hulín

70,26

 

65,34

62,07

61,83

84,56

344,06b.

18.

Pavlík, Miroslav (1964)

Mountaintime Felt Aropec

 

76,88

87,00

 

85,82

91,27

340,97b.

19.

Škoda, Václav (2002)

AD Team

 

98,52

103,57

 

110,58

 

312,67b.

20.

Gahura, Petr (1979)

Vesani.cz

 

47,33

52,68

76,83

60,53

71,88

309,24b.

21.

Burda, Rostislav (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

48,36

58,33

64,95

54,76

78,77

305,17b.

22.

Šustr, Jiří (1980)

Titan Trilife

 

64,88

81,42

86,90

70,12

 

303,31b.

23.

Pluhař, David (2003)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

94,33

 

95,45

112,75

 

302,53b.

24.

Polák, Radek (1979)

Shortbike.cz

 

 

99,51

 

94,26

104,55

298,32b.

25.

Gočaltovský, Ladislav (1960)

Rocktechnik Triatlon

 

47,00

48,64

68,11

62,50

70,99

297,23b.

26.

Procházka, Jiří (1952)

Nětčice

60,77

38,33

40,17

56,76

50,44

57,50

265,64b.

27.

Bartoš, Jiří (1982)

72,97

 

57,89

68,85

63,89

 

263,60b.

28.

Nedvídek, Pavel (1979)

Vesani.cz

 

 

80,56

89,36

 

92,74

262,66b.

29.

Chalupa, Martin (1980)

CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNE

87,91

78,70

90,09

 

 

 

256,69b.

30.

Zbur, Ivan (1966)

Kroměříž

61,17

36,44

39,96

56,50

 

58,67

252,74b.

31.

Bosák, Martin (1979)

PSK Přerov

74,12

49,08

57,45

72,00

 

 

252,65b.

32.

Anderle, Jan (1974)

SKP Šumperk

 

48,72

 

74,56

56,93

68,45

248,66b.

33.

Mejzlík, Petr (1959)

TJ Spartak Třebíč

66,78

 

49,59

63,32

59,28

 

238,97b.

34.

Dedek, Martin (1967)

Ostrava

60,38

35,47

37,41

55,75

49,57

 

238,58b.

35.

Hajzler, Jan (1982)

Vsetín

85,52

66,17

82,30

 

 

 

233,99b.

36.

Zdráhal, Jaroslav (1963)

TTS Osek n.B.

 

34,73

37,59

53,62

49,15

56,93

232,01b.

37.

Manasek, Lukas (1980)

Y Soft

79,75

 

 

 

67,65

82,14

229,54b.

38.

Kotopulos, Mikis (2006)

Zorba team

88,73

82,61

 

54,55

 

 

225,89b.

39.

Zich, Radek (1984)

Olomouc

 

71,12

79,71

 

74,68

 

225,51b.

40.

Mareš, Jan (1974)

ITALIANBIKES.CZ

62,38

 

43,88

 

54,25

63,89

224,39b.

41.

Švajka, Pavel (1977)

64,51

 

41,26

64,29

52,75

 

222,80b.

42.

Zlámal, Jiří (1988)

Unite-cyklosport

79,08

 

63,17

 

 

74,68

216,93b.

43.

Soják, Martin (1972)

Sportbar Baďa Lobodice

 

64,25

72,16

 

78,77

 

215,17b.

44.

Němec, Petr (1978)

Aspot Hulín

67,26

47,67

45,72

 

52,27

 

212,92b.

45.

Gebauer, Jonáš (2004)

Mountaintime

 

56,12

 

81,82

73,72

 

211,65b.

46.

Sedláček, Petr (1968)

65,40

40,67

41,04

 

 

62,50

209,61b.

47.

Vojtěšek, Zbyněk (1977)

BudEx

 

 

63,70

70,00

 

72,78

206,49b.

48.

Štěpáník, Ondřej (1982)

Mattoni Freerun

 

39,70

47,43

 

53,24

64,61

204,98b.

49.

Gebauer, Marek (1974)

Moutaintaintime

 

51,35

 

82,89

66,86

 

201,11b.

50.

Vronka, David (1974)

TTC Olomouc

 

52,99

 

 

70,99

76,67

200,64b.

51.

Hanslian, Filip (1987)

Mountaintime team

 

97,08

 

103,28

 

 

200,36b.

52.

Šanda, Vojtěch (2001)

TITAN TRILIFE

 

86,93

 

 

100,88

 

187,81b.

53.

Beňa, Marek (1976)

Zapro team

94,03

 

93,40

 

 

 

187,43b.

54.

Klement, Jiří (1988)

DRESSME.CZ

 

88,08

 

 

95,83

 

183,91b.

55.

Plundrák, David (1988)

Brno

 

80,61

 

101,61

 

 

182,22b.

56.

Tomaštík, Antonín (1977)

Vyškov

 

 

55,36

 

59,90

65,34

180,60b.

57.

Nádeníček, David (1986)

Kesbuk

93,10

 

86,02

 

 

 

179,12b.

58.

Bláha, Tomáš (1986)

hranice

 

 

 

93,33

84,56

 

177,89b.

59.

Marendiak, Peter (1980)

ACT Žilina

 

44,19

 

 

58,08

73,72

175,98b.

60.

Steiger, Radek (1979)

Sars Kroměříž

66,32

 

47,73

 

57,50

 

171,54b.

61.

Valerián, Radim (1975)

Líní Panteři

65,85

40,43

 

 

 

63,19

169,47b.

62.

Prokop, Dominik (1990)

 

 

72,85

 

 

94,26

167,11b.

63.

Vašíček, Milan (1962)

Zlín

 

43,32

50,25

73,26

 

 

166,83b.

64.

Pazdera, Miroslav (1972)

Zapro AD

84,00

 

 

 

80,99

 

164,99b.

65.

Orner, Zdeněk (1956)

Titan Trilife

 

43,04

44,13

75,00

 

 

162,17b.

66.

Navrátil, Jakub (1991)

AD team

 

70,37

 

 

88,46

 

158,83b.

67.

Kunz, Kamil (1978)

77,78

 

 

80,77

 

 

158,55b.

68.

Moravík, Pavol (1990)

PP

81,82

 

75,00

 

 

 

156,82b.

69.

Novák, Pavel (1966)

Zapro TRI Team

 

 

73,55

81,29

 

 

154,84b.

70.

Křefký, Manfred (1964)

NAPOHODU!Bike team Píšť

 

 

 

85,14

69,28

 

154,41b.

71.

Škurek, Viktor (1971)

MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team

 

66,83

 

85,71

 

 

152,55b.

72.

Krejčí, Tomáš (1986)

TJ Liga 100 Olomouc

84,75

67,51

 

 

 

 

152,27b.

73.

Ryba, Lukáš (1979)

 

 

61,14

84,00

 

 

145,14b.

74.

Vyroubal, Petr (1976)

63,64

36,64

43,38

 

 

 

143,65b.

75.

Vaculík, Zdeněk (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

63,03

78,89

 

 

 

141,92b.

76.

Hudeček, Ondřej (1985)

KT Huddy Slovácko team

 

53,41

 

 

 

88,46

141,88b.

77.

Korabik, Pavel (1979)

Klub Ujezdsko

 

37,89

41,71

 

 

61,83

141,43b.

78.

Vala, David (1982)

76,52

 

62,65

 

 

 

139,17b.

79.

Renský, Michal (1979)

Běžecký klub Náchod

83,26

54,73

 

 

 

 

137,99b.

80.

Smékal, Aleš (1991)

Chropyně

 

59,64

77,28

 

 

 

136,93b.

81.

Jurč, Michal (1980)

DK BIKESHOP RACING TEAM

 

68,91

64,79

 

 

 

133,70b.

82.

Foret, Miloslav (1967)

Titantrilife

 

 

61,64

 

71,88

 

133,51b.

83.

Horák, Aleš (1980)

Continental sport team

 

61,29

71,48

 

 

 

132,77b.

84.

Polášek, Vít (1976)

70,79

 

 

 

61,17

 

131,96b.

85.

Lukášik, Jozef (1968)

 

35,09

36,86

 

 

59,28

131,24b.

86.

Kolkus, Martin (1978)

 

60,18

70,16

 

 

 

130,34b.

87.

Menšík, Petr (1970)

Aspot Hulín

 

 

60,66

 

 

69,28

129,93b.

88.

Zaoral, Martin (1981)

STS Chvojkovice-Brod

71,32

 

57,02

 

 

 

128,34b.

89.

Trubelík, Jiří (1976)

69,74

 

54,18

 

 

 

123,92b.

90.

Horák, Pavel (1976)

Horacius

 

56,60

66,48

 

 

 

123,08b.

91.

Hrabovský, Libor (1979)

 

 

51,61

70,39

 

 

122,00b.

92.

Bayer, Vlastislav (1977)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

55,19

 

 

65,34

 

120,53b.

93.

Malaník, Tomáš (1995)

72,41

 

44,65

 

 

 

117,06b.

94.

Blažek, Jaroslav (1981)

Pegas Rally Team

64,95

 

 

 

51,34

 

116,29b.

95.

Valenta, Adam (1987)

KotVa team

 

 

49,92

 

 

66,09

116,01b.

96.

Tauš, Petr (1976)

Orel Vyškov

 

53,85

59,71

 

 

 

113,55b.

97.

Genčúr, Štěpán (1990)

 

54,29

56,60

 

 

 

110,88b.

98.

Bajtek, Zbyňek (1980)

Zbyňovar

 

 

52,32

 

55,83

 

108,14b.

99.

Šmíd, Martin (1971)

www.ecolove.cz

 

 

45,18

62,69

 

 

107,86b.

100.

Chvatík, Zdeněk (1986)

 

 

42,17

65,63

 

 

107,80b.

101.

Schwarz, Daniel (1977)

Gym Blue Sun

 

 

48,95

 

58,67

 

107,63b.

102.

Müller, Tomáš (1977)

AK Drnovice

 

50,19

56,18

 

 

 

106,37b.

103.

Vybíral, Honza (1968)

Rotor Keblov

64,07

42,22

 

 

 

 

106,29b.

104.

Vajcík, Pavol (1981)

Kroměříž

 

46,34

59,24

 

 

 

105,58b.

105.

Kuča, Jiří (1970)

Ski Klub Hranice

 

 

43,13

62,38

 

 

105,51b.

106.

Grufík, Kamil (1989)

TTC Grufík

63,21

41,43

 

 

 

 

104,64b.

107.

Šíbl, Radoslav (1980)

4EVER Cyklobulis

 

 

 

104,13

 

 

104,13b.

108.

Polešovský, Libor (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

42,89

 

 

61,17

104,06b.

109.

Štefek, Lukáš (1989)

 

 

 

 

102,68

 

102,68b.

110.

Neradil, Vojtěch (2001)

Tufo Otrokovice

 

 

 

102,44

 

 

102,44b.

111.

Neudek, Petr (1975)

 

50,57

50,92

 

 

 

101,49b.

112.

Oral, Jakub (1995)

Univerzita Tomáše Bati Zlín

61,56

 

39,14

 

 

 

100,70b.

113.

Polívka, Vladimír (1969)

TTC Olomouc

 

44,78

 

 

55,29

 

100,07b.

114.

Cintula, Lukáš (1991)

ENDEKA BASSTA team

 

 

 

100,00

 

 

100,00b.

115.

Báňa, Marek (1987)

 

 

38,94

 

 

60,53

99,46b.

116.

Horák, Dušan (1973)

Titan Trilife

 

48,01

51,26

 

 

 

99,28b.

117.

Sousedík, Marek (1980)

 

 

 

98,44

 

 

98,44b.

118.

Kozel, Tomáš (1982)

SK Slavia Praha

97,93

 

 

 

 

 

97,93b.

119.

Babiánek, David (1993)

Cycloracing Team

 

 

 

97,67

 

 

97,67b.

120.

Tomanec, Filip (1987)

-

 

 

 

 

 

97,46

97,46b.

121.

Vojtek, Libor (1984)

DRES.CZ, AtrexBassta team

 

 

 

96,18

 

 

96,18b.

122.

Horák, Pavel (1995)

95,94

 

 

 

 

 

95,94b.

123.

Zdráhal, Marek (1977)

 

 

37,78

58,06

 

 

95,84b.

124.

Žák, Pavel (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

95,68

 

 

 

 

95,68b.

125.

Podivinský, Ladislav (1961)

Jarošov

 

34,91

 

 

 

59,90

94,80b.

126.

Chudárek, Eduard (1965)

Kněžpole

 

43,61

49,27

 

 

 

92,88b.

127.

Pavelka, Libor (1977)

SK Oceláci Ostrava

 

 

92,27

 

 

 

92,27b.

128.

Zajíček, Petr (1974)

Rocktehnik

92,20

 

 

 

 

 

92,20b.

129.

Dedek, Aleš (1975)

AD Team

 

 

 

91,97

 

 

91,97b.

130.

Vabroušek, Petr (1973)

Titan Trilife Zlín

 

91,72

 

 

 

 

91,72b.

131.

Kovařík, Oldřich (1960)

TTC OLOMOUC

 

 

41,49

 

50,00

 

91,49b.

132.

Reichhold, Stefan (1984)

Titan SC Zlín

 

 

 

91,30

 

 

91,30b.

133.

Pozdenkov, Michael (1994)

2B Winner / Sanasport

91,30

 

 

 

 

 

91,30b.

134.

Žák, Daniel (1974)

slabší kousek

 

 

 

90,65

 

 

90,65b.

135.

Petr, Lukáš (1980)

Sportovní benefity s.r.o.

 

90,48

 

 

 

 

90,48b.

136.

Karásek, Michal (1979)

Krumsín

 

39,23

 

 

50,88

 

90,12b.

137.

Chytílek, Jaroslav (1978)

Luko Holešov

 

 

 

90,00

 

 

90,00b.

138.

Janík, David (1998)

Tj onv

 

 

89,04

 

 

 

89,04b.

139.

Ondroušek, Stanislav (1978)

force fojtik vilier

 

 

 

88,73

 

 

88,73b.

140.

Pekař, Martin (1980)

Lukov

 

 

 

88,11

 

 

88,11b.

141.

Pavelka, Tobi (2004)

SK Oceláci Ostrava

 

 

88,01

 

 

 

88,01b.

142.

Dragan, Tomáš (1980)

Emerson

 

 

 

87,50

 

 

87,50b.

143.

Kotulek, Jakub (1983)

 

40,18

47,14

 

 

 

87,32b.

144.

Karásek, Štěpán (2004)

Kvasice

 

41,96

44,91

 

 

 

86,87b.

145.

Zdeněk, Vaculík (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

 

 

85,82

85,82b.

146.

Janata, Boris (1994)

Kompava H-Triathlon Team

 

85,81

 

 

 

 

85,81b.

147.

Hýzl, Jaroslav (1969)

Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov

 

 

 

84,56

 

 

84,56b.

148.

Dohnal, Petr (1981)

Zapro team

 

83,65

 

 

 

 

83,65b.

149.

Polášek, René (1976)

Gators - KOSPOL

 

 

 

83,44

 

 

83,44b.

150.

Lipenský, Martin (1969)

FORT SMC

 

 

 

 

83,33

 

83,33b.

151.

Sochor, Milan (1978)

AK Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice

 

 

 

 

 

83,33

83,33b.

152.

Pánek, Libor (1979)

PSG Cyklosport Chropyně

 

 

 

82,35

 

 

82,35b.

153.

Outrata, Jan (1978)

Senice na Hané

 

40,92

40,60

 

 

 

81,52b.

154.

Kubíček, Tomáš (1991)

Tak Určitě

 

 

 

80,25

 

 

80,25b.

155.

Janků, Roman (1986)

 

 

 

 

79,86

 

79,86b.

156.

Kopřiva, Jaroslav (1984)

SK Pacetluky

 

 

 

79,25

 

 

79,25b.

157.

Čech, Ladislav (1973)

RSFK

 

 

 

78,75

 

 

78,75b.

158.

Petřík, Jiří (1977)

78,42

 

 

 

 

 

78,42b.

159.

Kočař, Daniel (1992)

Běžci STG Zlín

 

 

 

78,26

 

 

78,26b.

160.

Koláček, Aleš (1976)

 

 

 

77,78

 

 

77,78b.

161.

Doubrava, Marek (1974)

Kolšov

 

 

 

 

77,70

 

77,70b.

162.

Chochola, Václav (1993)

 

 

 

77,30

 

 

77,30b.

163.

Soukup, Aleš (1988)

Hýsly

77,14

 

 

 

 

 

77,14b.

164.

Czilling, Petr (1990)

MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team

 

76,00

 

 

 

 

76,00b.

165.

Šíbal, Jan (1976)

Rocktechnik Triatlon Hranice

75,90

 

 

 

 

 

75,90b.

166.

Mitáček, Jiří (1991)

M-sport

 

37,46

38,16

 

 

 

75,62b.

167.

Světinský, Radek (1977)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

75,45

 

 

75,45b.

168.

Baláš, Jan (1980)

TJ Sokol Olšany

75,30

 

 

 

 

 

75,30b.

169.

Dostál, Pavel (1970)

DRACY Dřevohostice

 

37,25

37,97

 

 

 

75,22b.

170.

Koch, Jakub (2000)

 

 

74,27

 

 

 

74,27b.

171.

Žikovský, Petr (1975)

FK Příluky

 

 

 

74,12

 

 

74,12b.

172.

Dobeš, Václav (1989)

73,54

 

 

 

 

 

73,54b.

173.

Slabotinský, Filip (1988)

Křenovice

 

 

 

72,83

 

 

72,83b.

174.

Pražák, Richard (1992)

420 Fellas

 

 

 

72,41

 

 

72,41b.

175.

Krejčíř, Marek (1985)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

71,89

 

 

 

 

71,89b.

176.

Kruml, Tomáš (1966)

71,86

 

 

 

 

 

71,86b.

177.

Kocurek, Igor (1971)

 

 

 

71,59

 

 

71,59b.

178.

Hošťálek, Marek (1969)

Tomino

 

 

 

71,19

 

 

71,19b.

179.

Kadaník, Vít (1994)

 

34,55

36,34

 

 

 

70,88b.

180.

Šimek, Ludvík (1986)

 

 

70,81

 

 

 

70,81b.

181.

Kusbach, Antonin (1989)

420 Fellas

 

 

 

70,79

 

 

70,79b.

182.

Ščerba, Marek (1969)

DUKE Corporation

 

69,63

 

 

 

 

69,63b.

183.

Strecker, Zbyněk (1985)

 

 

 

69,61

 

 

69,61b.

184.

Jašek, Radovan (1980)

Partyja

 

 

69,52

 

 

 

69,52b.

185.

Vajlík, Pavol (1981)

Aspot Hulín

69,23

 

 

 

 

 

69,23b.

186.

Konečný, Martin (1979)

Flek

 

 

 

69,23

 

 

69,23b.

187.

Oharek, Zdeněk (1984)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

 

68,89

 

 

 

68,89b.

188.

Šváb, Jiří (1969)

68,73

 

 

 

 

 

68,73b.

189.

Kojecký, Radovan (1982)

squash zlín

 

 

 

68,48

 

 

68,48b.

190.

Malinovský, Karel (1957)

Zlín

 

33,33

35,00

 

 

 

68,33b.

191.

Hanzlík, Ivo (1985)

Moolbike.cz Olomouc

 

 

68,27

 

 

 

68,27b.

192.

Vyroubal, Michal (1968)

Kalda Team

68,23

 

 

 

 

 

68,23b.

193.

Škovík, Stanislav (1992)

PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNE

 

68,21

 

 

 

 

68,21b.

194.

Pavelka, Lukáš (1989)

Zlínská 50

 

 

 

67,74

 

 

67,74b.

195.

Matucha, Tomáš (1979)

Austerlitz Adventure

67,74

 

 

 

 

 

67,74b.

196.

Míka, Radan (1977)

SK Skokan

 

 

 

 

 

67,65

67,65b.

197.

Sehnalík, Jiří (1990)

 

 

 

67,38

 

 

67,38b.

198.

Žáček, Michal (1970)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

67,02

 

 

67,02b.

199.

Kopřiva, Jaryn (1984)

SK PACETLUKY

 

 

 

 

 

66,86

66,86b.

200.

Liška, David (1976)

Holešov

 

 

 

66,67

 

 

66,67b.

201.

Mlčák, Roman (1980)

 

 

 

66,32

 

 

66,32b.

202.

Krůta, Jan (1993)

 

 

 

 

66,09

 

66,09b.

203.

Pořízek, Libor (1972)

Vysočina cycling

 

 

 

65,97

 

 

65,97b.

204.

Horák, Tomáš (1983)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

65,52

 

 

 

 

65,52b.

205.

Sabo, Michal (1982)

TRIsportOstrava

 

 

 

65,28

 

 

65,28b.

206.

Rössler, Jakub (1999)

AD Team

 

 

 

64,62

 

 

64,62b.

207.

Zacha, Dan (1993)

 

 

 

 

64,61

 

64,61b.

208.

Konvička, Adam (1977)

 

 

64,24

 

 

 

64,24b.

209.

Andrle, Adam (2005)

 

 

 

63,96

 

 

63,96b.

210.

Janda, Michal (1976)

Potápěči Holešov

 

 

 

63,64

 

 

63,64b.

211.

Špalek, Vít (1982)

Edhouse RegEx

 

 

 

 

63,19

 

63,19b.

212.

Kovář, Martin (2000)

RBT Slimáci

 

 

 

63,00

 

 

63,00b.

213.

Kořístka, Jaromír (1985)

62,79

 

 

 

 

 

62,79b.

214.

Merva, Milan (1985)

grilovaní bažanti

 

62,44

 

 

 

 

62,44b.

215.

Hořínek, Martin (1981)

SK Oceláci Ostrava

 

 

62,14

 

 

 

62,14b.

216.

Gardavský, Radovan (1988)

TTC Zahradní Město

61,97

 

 

 

 

 

61,97b.

217.

Sas, Ladislav (1972)

SK Vyhlídka Štenberk

 

61,86

 

 

 

 

61,86b.

218.

Ištvánek, Matyas (2001)

Matyho team

 

 

 

61,76

 

 

61,76b.

219.

Gregor, Vladimír (1976)

Chvalčov

 

 

 

61,46

 

 

61,46b.

220.

Prusenovský, Jan (1984)

 

 

 

61,17

 

 

61,17b.

221.

Kranz, Šimon (2001)

Flying Elvis

 

 

 

60,87

 

 

60,87b.

222.

Juřena, Petr (1989)

Rozběháme UH

 

 

 

60,58

 

 

60,58b.

223.

Vaník, Jakub (1989)

 

 

 

60,29

 

 

60,29b.

224.

Kvasnička, Radek (1991)

 

 

60,18

 

 

 

60,18b.

225.

Karpíšek, Ondřej (1981)

RSFK

60,00

 

 

 

 

 

60,00b.

226.

Remeš, Jaroslav (1974)

OD MORAVA

 

 

 

60,00

 

 

60,00b.

227.

Švec, Jan (1992)

 

 

 

59,72

 

 

59,72b.

228.

Svobodník, Petr (1992)

 

 

 

59,43

 

 

59,43b.

229.

Talaš, Martin (1968)

 

 

 

59,15

 

 

59,15b.

230.

Zavadil, Martin (1978)

PSK Přerov

 

 

 

58,88

 

 

58,88b.

231.

Strbáček, Jiří (1980)

ŠmiStři

 

 

58,78

 

 

 

58,78b.

232.

Chlud, Bořek (1961)

KHS Zlín

 

 

 

58,60

 

 

58,60b.

233.

Sýkora, Karel (1967)

Titan Trilife

 

58,59

 

 

 

 

58,59b.

234.

Burdik, Martin (1983)

 

 

 

58,33

 

 

58,33b.

235.

Res, Martin (1977)

Mattoni FreeRun Zlín

 

 

 

 

 

58,08

58,08b.

236.

Vraj, Pavel (1977)

 

 

 

57,80

 

 

57,80b.

237.

Dorazil, Miloš (1981)

Rudá hvězda Kroměříž

 

57,58

 

 

 

 

57,58b.

238.

Beníček, Petr (1971)

SK Hasiči Zlín

 

 

 

57,53

 

 

57,53b.

239.

Talaš, Radim (1989)

 

 

 

57,27

 

 

57,27b.

240.

Bilík, Jiří (1991)

 

 

 

57,01

 

 

57,01b.

241.

Mlčoch, Tomáš (1981)

TJ Sokol Vřesovice

 

 

 

 

56,37

 

56,37b.

242.

Havrlant, Mojmír (1977)

O2

 

 

 

56,25

 

 

56,25b.

243.

Večeřa, Petr (1990)

 

 

 

56,00

 

 

56,00b.

244.

Pok, Pavel (1974)

Dracy Drřevohostice

 

 

55,77

 

 

 

55,77b.

245.

Pagáč, Ondřej (2001)

pagi team

 

55,65

 

 

 

 

55,65b.

246.

Kučera, Martin (1983)

TRIDemons

 

 

 

55,51

 

 

55,51b.

247.

Zemanek, Pavel (1988)

 

 

 

55,26

 

 

55,26b.

248.

Kvasnička, Jiří (1973)

 

 

 

55,02

 

 

55,02b.

249.

Janko, Dalibor (1979)

SK Oceláci Ostrava

 

 

54,96

 

 

 

54,96b.

250.

Domašík, Michal (1982)

TRIsportOstrava

 

 

 

54,78

 

 

54,78b.

251.

Riečičiar, Juraj (1975)

Dolnolhotský triatlon

 

 

54,57

 

 

 

54,57b.

252.

Barfus, Miroslav (1958)

CYKLO ŽOPY

 

 

 

54,31

 

 

54,31b.

253.

Zaremba, Michal (1987)

 

 

 

54,08

 

 

54,08b.

254.

Preč, Petr (1973)

 

 

 

53,85

 

 

53,85b.

255.

Vysloužil, Jan (1981)

Night Mares

 

 

53,80

 

 

 

53,80b.

256.

Petlach, Richard (1978)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

 

 

 

53,74

 

53,74b.

257.

Hofírek, Oldřich (1983)

 

 

53,42

 

 

 

53,42b.

258.

Procházka, Pavel (1990)

 

 

 

53,39

 

 

53,39b.

259.

Knebl, Lukáš (1985)

Citibank Europe

 

 

 

53,16

 

 

53,16b.

260.

Brada, Lukáš (1978)

Skaštice

 

 

53,05

 

 

 

53,05b.

261.

Repka, Martin (1985)

 

 

 

52,94

 

 

52,94b.

262.

Slanina, Marian (1972)

STS Chvojkovice-Brod

 

 

 

52,72

 

 

52,72b.

263.

Pavlík, Tomáš (1982)

TRIsportOstrava

 

 

 

52,50

 

 

52,50b.

264.

Laucký, Pavel (1983)

 

52,16

 

 

 

 

52,16b.

265.

Drtil, Jiří (1968)

 

 

51,96

 

 

 

51,96b.

266.

Kopečný, František (1962)

TTS Osek nad Bečvou

 

 

 

 

51,80

 

51,80b.

267.

Maťcha, Marek (1998)

 

51,75

 

 

 

 

51,75b.

268.

Merva, Adam (1989)

Grilované kuřata

 

50,96

 

 

 

 

50,96b.

269.

Navrátil, Michal (1974)

DRACY Dřevohostice

 

 

50,58

 

 

 

50,58b.

270.

Buchta, Radomil (1958)

 

49,81

 

 

 

 

49,81b.

271.

Kaděrka, Alfréd (2005)

TTC Olomouc

 

49,44

 

 

 

 

49,44b.

272.

Novák, Vojtěch (1991)

Run for friendship Olomouc

 

 

48,33

 

 

 

48,33b.

273.

Mikita, Pavel (1952)

Sever Brno

 

 

48,03

 

 

 

48,03b.

274.

Tulach, Jan (1974)

QVICKSTEP

 

 

46,85

 

 

 

46,85b.

275.

Hub, Martin (1979)

Cimrteam

 

46,67

 

 

 

 

46,67b.

276.

Kožuch, Vít (1978)

Zapro team

 

 

46,56

 

 

 

46,56b.

277.

Dutkevič, Adam (1994)

Triatlonový klub Chrášťany

 

 

46,28

 

 

 

46,28b.

278.

Urbanec, Michal (1986)

 

46,02

 

 

 

 

46,02b.

279.

Ježík, Jakub (1973)

JA-PE

 

 

46,00

 

 

 

46,00b.

280.

Vaněk, Zdeněk (1964)

Pustá Polom

 

45,70

 

 

 

 

45,70b.

281.

Bilik, Petr (1978)

 

 

45,45

 

 

 

45,45b.

282.

Spaček, Pavel (1971)

Black swans

 

45,39

 

 

 

 

45,39b.

283.

Kaděrka, Robert (1970)

TTC Olomouc

 

45,08

 

 

 

 

45,08b.

284.

Vaněk, Rostislav (1991)

MTB Pustá Polom 64

 

44,48

 

 

 

 

44,48b.

285.

Lukeš, Richard (1973)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

44,39

 

 

 

44,39b.

286.

Ostrčil, Tomáš (1975)

AD team

 

43,89

 

 

 

 

43,89b.

287.

Heller, Břetislav (2000)

Quick-Step

 

 

43,62

 

 

 

43,62b.

288.

Karásek, František (2003)

 

42,77

 

 

 

 

42,77b.

289.

Mikel, Jiří (1978)

 

 

42,65

 

 

 

42,65b.

290.

Světinský, Radek (1997)

Titan Trilife

 

42,49

 

 

 

 

42,49b.

291.

Němec, Roman (1972)

RSFK

 

 

42,41

 

 

 

42,41b.

292.

Urica, Ales (1974)

 

 

41,94

 

 

 

41,94b.

293.

Urbánek, Miroslav (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

41,69

 

 

 

 

41,69b.

294.

Talla, Tomáš (1985)

 

41,18

 

 

 

 

41,18b.

295.

Kotulek, Matěj (1987)

Kotulek Athletic

 

 

40,82

 

 

 

40,82b.

296.

Žarlok, Zdeněk (1958)

SK Jiří Team Ostrava

 

 

40,38

 

 

 

40,38b.

297.

Havlíček, Michal (1971)

ACES Team Karlovy Vary

 

39,94

 

 

 

 

39,94b.

298.

Vrla, Robert (1967)

RVC sportswear Zlín

 

 

39,75

 

 

 

39,75b.

299.

Vrba, Juraj (1993)

 

 

39,55

 

 

 

39,55b.

300.

Šálek, Jiří (1984)

 

39,47

 

 

 

 

39,47b.

301.

Mecl, Karel (1963)

 

 

39,34

 

 

 

39,34b.

302.

Vrba, Pavel (1968)

Morkovice

 

39,00

 

 

 

 

39,00b.

303.

Lebeda, Jan (1976)

KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín

 

38,78

 

 

 

 

38,78b.

304.

Horák, Tomáš (1982)

 

 

38,74

 

 

 

38,74b.

305.

Síleš, Radek (1990)

 

38,55

 

 

 

 

38,55b.

306.

Lenz, Jiří (1983)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

 

38,54

 

 

 

38,54b.

307.

Škuta, Oliver (2005)

 

 

38,35

 

 

 

38,35b.

308.

Šašek, Jaroslav (1958)

Běžecký klub Pravčice

 

38,11

 

 

 

 

38,11b.

309.

Gebauer, Matěj (1999)

Mountaitime

 

37,68

 

 

 

 

37,68b.

310.

Takáč, Pavel (1974)

Nadyzajn

 

 

37,22

 

 

 

37,22b.

311.

Dudkevič, Adam (1994)

FK Admira Hulín

 

37,05

 

 

 

 

37,05b.

312.

Heller, Břetislav (1976)

DUHET VVV s.r.o

 

 

37,04

 

 

 

37,04b.

313.

Ligurský, Ivo (1990)

Homo Vaxiliensis

 

36,84

 

 

 

 

36,84b.

314.

Houšť, Bronislav (1975)

RH Kroměříž

 

 

36,69

 

 

 

36,69b.

315.

Vévoda, Antonín (1985)

Dřevnovice

 

 

36,51

 

 

 

36,51b.

316.

Kuncová, Viktorie (1997)

Velocafe

 

36,24

 

 

 

 

36,24b.

317.

Chmela, Milan (1972)

Ripteto

 

 

36,16

 

 

 

36,16b.

318.

Vyroubal, Dominik (2006)

1.SK Prostějov

 

36,04

 

 

 

 

36,04b.

319.

Fišer, Jaroslav (1979)

SK DNF

 

 

35,99

 

 

 

35,99b.

320.

Mich, Pavel (1970)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

35,85

 

 

 

 

35,85b.

321.

Tulach, Jan (2004)

QUICK-STEP

 

 

35,82

 

 

 

35,82b.

322.

Veselý, Petr (1971)

SLAVIČÍN

 

35,66

 

 

 

 

35,66b.

323.

Růžička, Radim (1979)

 

 

35,66

 

 

 

35,66b.

324.

Polách, Viktor (1983)

SRTG Holešovský region

 

 

35,49

 

 

 

35,49b.

325.

Klímek, Otakar (1970)

Ski Snowboard Hulin

 

 

35,32

 

 

 

35,32b.

326.

Horák, Pavel (1961)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

 

35,28

 

 

 

 

35,28b.

327.

Svoboda, Petr (1972)

OtRockBoys

 

 

35,16

 

 

 

35,16b.

328.

Zmrzlík, Tibor (1968)

IceMan Žarošice

 

34,37

 

 

 

 

34,37b.

329.

Pácl, Tomáš (2002)

 

34,19

 

 

 

 

34,19b.

330.

Šanda, Ondřej (1973)

Zlín

 

34,02

 

 

 

 

34,02b.

331.

Zapletal, Tomas (1978)

Drevohostice

 

33,84

 

 

 

 

33,84b.

332.

Bubeník, Jiří (1944)

Orel Vyškov

 

33,67

 

 

 

 

33,67b.

333.

Zmrzlík, Vojta (1995)

IceMan Žarošice

 

33,50

 

 

 

 

33,50b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři