TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
4. července

Hulmen
18. července

HolešovMAN
25. července

Morkoman OT
23. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
5. září

Celkem

1.

Kotopulu, Helena (1980)

Zorba team

 

102,94

100,96

112,75

112,75

429,39b.

2.

Světinská Švecová, Simona (1977)

Titantrilife

 

97,22

102,94

108,49

106,48

415,14b.

3.

Novotná, Martina (1988)

TUV SUD Rusava bike team

98,04

92,11

 

110,58

110,58

411,30b.

4.

Urbanová, Michaela (2003)

FORCE KCK Zlin

94,34

93,75

92,11

 

104,55

384,74b.

5.

Navrátilová, Markéta (1979)

RSFK Brno

84,75

78,36

 

100,88

100,88

364,86b.

6.

Chaloupková, Kateřina (1978)

RSFK

80,65

77,21

 

95,83

88,46

342,15b.

7.

Kolaříková, Veronika (1996)

Hulín

76,92

72,92

 

91,27

85,82

326,93b.

8.

Páníková, Lucie (1986)

74,63

69,08

 

92,74

82,14

318,59b.

9.

Anderlová, Adéla (2002)

TITAN TRILIFE

 

99,06

 

99,14

108,49

306,69b.

10.

Anderlová, Monika (2002)

TITAN TRILIFE

 

86,07

 

106,48

99,14

291,68b.

11.

Čechmánková, Olga (1981)

AD team

89,29

 

97,22

102,68

 

289,19b.

12.

Šircová, Ludmila (1993)

 

84,68

 

104,55

95,83

285,06b.

13.

Švarcová, Lucie (1984)

Olomouc

86,21

 

 

97,46

91,27

274,93b.

14.

Losertová, Alena (1988)

Zapro team

 

88,98

 

 

102,68

191,66b.

15.

Jenyšová, Petra (1991)

KESBUK

 

87,50

 

 

94,26

181,76b.

16.

Buganská, Petra (1991)

83,33

 

84,68

 

 

168,01b.

17.

Honzíková, Lucie (1982)

 

80,77

 

 

87,12

167,89b.

18.

Hanáčková, Mirka (1978)

Otrokovice

79,37

82,03

 

 

 

161,40b.

19.

Žáková, Apolena (2004)

SKT Brankovice

78,13

 

82,03

 

 

160,16b.

20.

Slaninová, Barbora (1978)

SK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž

75,76

76,09

 

 

 

151,84b.

21.

Kolmanová, Lenka (1981)

ATOMY Sport-club KM

 

70,00

 

 

79,86

149,86b.

22.

Láníková, Kateřina (1982)

Crossfit Zlín

 

68,18

78,36

 

 

146,54b.

23.

Dedková, Blanka (1977)

AD Team

71,43

 

75,00

 

 

146,43b.

24.

Schlosserová, Daniela (1975)

Zlínský plavecký klub

 

64,81

80,77

 

 

145,58b.

25.

Gočaltovská, Kateřina (1965)

Rocktechnik Triatlon

70,42

 

72,92

 

 

143,34b.

26.

Miklišová, Lucie (2002)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

100,96

 

 

 

100,96b.

27.

Brázdová, Veronika (1990)

Sykora Running

 

 

99,06

 

 

99,06b.

28.

Lorencová, Martina (1979)

 

 

 

 

97,46

97,46b.

29.

Sýkorová, Mária (1979)

Titan Trilife

96,15

 

 

 

 

96,15b.

30.

Žaludková, Jana (1975)

seco tools

 

95,45

 

 

 

95,45b.

31.

Sichálková, Jana (1988)

PUNK tým

 

 

95,45

 

 

95,45b.

32.

Bajtekova, Gabriela (1981)

Zbyňovar

 

 

 

94,26

 

94,26b.

33.

Doleželová, Martina (1985)

BT Sazovice

 

 

93,75

 

 

93,75b.

34.

Cylková, Anna-Marie (1999)

 

 

 

 

92,74

92,74b.

35.

Dvořáková, Dagmar (1998)

Střelka Brno

92,59

 

 

 

 

92,59b.

36.

Večeřová, Simona (1978)

Cyklo team Kolárna

90,91

 

 

 

 

90,91b.

37.

Kaldová, Veronika (1997)

 

 

90,52

 

 

90,52b.

38.

Vojtěšková, Barbora (2004)

Titan Trilife

 

90,52

 

 

 

90,52b.

39.

Neubauerová, Blanka (1974)

AK Drnovice

 

 

 

 

89,84

89,84b.

40.

Mlčáková, Eva (1982)

PUNK tým

 

 

88,98

 

 

88,98b.

41.

Polachová, Lenka (1986)

87,72

 

 

 

 

87,72b.

42.

Sadílková, Zuzana (1978)

ekodril

 

 

87,50

 

 

87,50b.

43.

Fialová, Lucie (1981)

 

 

86,07

 

 

86,07b.

44.

Polcrová, Kateřina (1999)

Plavecký oddíl Prostějov

 

 

 

 

84,56

84,56b.

45.

Večeřová, Simona (1980)

 

83,33

 

 

 

83,33b.

46.

Pekařová, Olga (1984)

Lukov

 

 

83,33

 

 

83,33b.

47.

Schlosserova, Daniela (1979)

 

 

 

 

83,33

83,33b.

48.

Žáková, Erika (2004)

SKT Brankovice

81,97

 

 

 

 

81,97b.

49.

Žůčková, Kateřina (1982)

Ski-Snowboard Sport Hulin

 

 

 

 

80,99

80,99b.

50.

Hyláková, Dana (1961)

VyVet Vyškov

 

79,55

 

 

 

79,55b.

51.

Gřešková, Jana (1976)

Suché Lazce

 

 

79,55

 

 

79,55b.

52.

Sláčíková, Markéta (2002)

 

 

77,21

 

 

77,21b.

53.

Jandová, Helena (1976)

 

 

76,09

 

 

76,09b.

54.

Groharová, Jana (1985)

BajdaBeach

 

75,00

 

 

 

75,00b.

55.

Bláhová, Hedvika (2005)

PS Kroměříž

 

73,94

 

 

 

73,94b.

56.

Taušová, Lucie (1998)

 

 

73,94

 

 

73,94b.

57.

Bláhová, Hedvika (2004)

PS Kroměříž

73,53

 

 

 

 

73,53b.

58.

Honsová, Jolana (1993)

Pozořice

72,46

 

 

 

 

72,46b.

59.

Klančíková, Adéla (2006)

POFM

 

 

71,92

 

 

71,92b.

60.

Blažková, Eva (1979)

Pegas Rally Team

 

71,92

 

 

 

71,92b.

61.

Romžová, Marianna (1980)

 

70,95

 

 

 

70,95b.

62.

Tesáčková, Daniela (1982)

69,44

 

 

 

 

69,44b.

63.

Bayerová, Anna (2004)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

68,49

 

 

 

 

68,49b.

64.

Krejčová, Barbora (1982)

SARS Kroměříž

67,57

 

 

 

 

67,57b.

65.

Antálková, Veronika (2003)

 

67,31

 

 

 

67,31b.

66.

Foltýnová, Simona (1999)

Morkovice

66,67

 

 

 

 

66,67b.

67.

Dohnalová, Vendula (1994)

 

66,46

 

 

 

66,46b.

68.

Sehnalová, Olga (1968)

Kroměříž

65,79

 

 

 

 

65,79b.

69.

Dorazilová, Ivona (1983)

SK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž

 

65,63

 

 

 

65,63b.

70.

Fuchsová, Adéla (1999)

 

64,02

 

 

 

64,02b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři