TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
4. července

Hulmen
18. července

HolešovMAN
25. července

Morkoman OT
23. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
5. září

Celkem

1.

Menšík, Petr (1970)

Aspot Hulín

94,34

100,96

99,06

110,58

110,58

515,51b.

2.

Dedek, Martin (1967)

Ostrava

79,37

86,07

86,07

102,68

88,46

442,64b.

3.

Pavlík, Miroslav (1964)

Mountaintime Felt Aropec

98,04

 

102,94

112,75

108,49

422,22b.

4.

Vybíral, Honza (1968)

Rotor Keblov

83,33

93,75

 

100,88

91,27

369,23b.

5.

Lukášik, Jozef (1968)

73,53

83,33

 

99,14

87,12

343,12b.

6.

Kruml, Tomáš (1966)

 

 

84,68

106,48

106,48

297,64b.

7.

Vyroubal, Michal (1968)

Kalda Team

 

97,22

88,98

 

99,14

285,34b.

8.

Zdráhal, Jaroslav (1963)

TTS Osek n.B.

71,43

84,68

78,36

 

 

234,46b.

9.

Zelinka, Petr (1961)

SK Louky

72,46

79,55

77,21

 

 

229,22b.

10.

Novák, Pavel (1966)

Zapro TRI Team

 

 

97,22

 

112,75

209,97b.

11.

Hýzl, Jaroslav (1969)

Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov

 

102,94

100,96

 

 

203,90b.

12.

Tobolák, Vlastimil (1965)

Moraviaman Otrokovice

96,15

 

 

 

104,55

200,70b.

13.

Drtil, Jiří (1968)

 

90,52

 

104,55

 

195,06b.

14.

Chudárek, Eduard (1965)

Kněžpole

 

99,06

93,75

 

 

192,81b.

15.

Kuča, Jiří (1970)

Ski Klub Hranice

 

 

87,50

 

97,46

184,96b.

16.

Běčák, Zdeněk (1969)

Ostrava

84,75

95,45

 

 

 

180,20b.

17.

Vaněk, Zdeněk (1964)

Pustá Polom

81,97

 

 

 

95,83

177,80b.

18.

Zbur, Ivan (1966)

Kroměříž

78,13

82,03

 

 

 

160,16b.

19.

Foret, Miloslav (1967)

Titantrilife

 

 

 

108,49

 

108,49b.

20.

Žáček, Michal (1970)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

102,68

102,68b.

21.

Novotný, Petr (1967)

 

 

 

 

100,88

100,88b.

22.

Jurčík, Pavel (1965)

Zapro team

 

 

95,45

 

 

95,45b.

23.

Heger, Jiří (1969)

 

 

 

 

94,26

94,26b.

24.

Zatloukal, Tomáš (1969)

Speed Napajedla

 

 

 

 

92,74

92,74b.

25.

Foret, Miloš (1967)

92,59

 

 

 

 

92,59b.

26.

Pokluda, Ondřej (1969)

OKaFY Zlín

 

92,11

 

 

 

92,11b.

27.

Hubáček, Josef (1961)

Slovan Luhačovice

 

 

92,11

 

 

92,11b.

28.

Sýkora, Karel (1967)

Titan Trilife

90,91

 

 

 

 

90,91b.

29.

Vašíček, Milan (1962)

Zlín

 

 

90,52

 

 

90,52b.

30.

Kopečný, František (1962)

TTS Osek nad Bečvou

 

 

 

 

89,84

89,84b.

31.

Kaděrka, Robert (1970)

TTC Olomouc

89,29

 

 

 

 

89,29b.

32.

Hyjánek, Karel (1970)

Kolokroužek Zlín

 

88,98

 

 

 

88,98b.

33.

Nakládal, Čestmír (1964)

Bike Club Svitavy

87,72

 

 

 

 

87,72b.

34.

Mecl, Karel (1963)

 

87,50

 

 

 

87,50b.

35.

Lužný, Ivo (1965)

TTC Olomouc

86,21

 

 

 

 

86,21b.

36.

Sedláček, Petr (1968)

 

 

83,33

 

 

83,33b.

37.

Talaš, Martin (1968)

 

 

82,03

 

 

82,03b.

38.

Podivinský, Ladislav (1961)

Jarošov

 

80,77

 

 

 

80,77b.

39.

Havlíček, Marián (1965)

 

 

80,77

 

 

80,77b.

40.

Vrba, Pavel (1968)

Morkovice

80,65

 

 

 

 

80,65b.

41.

Farář, Milan (1969)

 

 

79,55

 

 

79,55b.

42.

Dostál, Pavel (1970)

DRACY Dřevohostice

76,92

 

 

 

 

76,92b.

43.

Vrba, Robert (1967)

RVC TEAM

75,76

 

 

 

 

75,76b.

44.

Mich, Pavel (1970)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

74,63

 

 

 

 

74,63b.

45.

Klanica, Tomáš (1967)

70,42

 

 

 

 

70,42b.

46.

Duchoň, Josef (1964)

Zlín

69,44

 

 

 

 

69,44b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři