TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
4. července

Hulmen
18. července

HolešovMAN
25. července

Morkoman OT
23. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
5. září

Celkem

1.

Dedek, Aleš (1975)

AD Team

94,34

97,22

100,96

104,55

89,84

486,91b.

2.

Šustr, Jiří (1980)

Titan Trilife

86,21

90,52

93,75

83,33

94,26

448,07b.

3.

Soják, Martin (1972)

Sportbar Baďa Lobodice

78,13

70,95

95,45

97,46

92,74

434,73b.

4.

Pánek, Libor (1979)

PSG Cyklosport Chropyně

74,63

88,98

86,07

94,26

85,82

429,76b.

5.

Vabroušek, Petr (1973)

Titan Trilife Zlín

98,04

102,94

 

112,75

112,75

426,47b.

6.

Korytář, Radim (1973)

VSK Vsetín

83,33

83,33

 

99,14

97,46

363,26b.

7.

Outrata, Jan (1978)

Senice na Hané

56,18

61,76

62,50

77,70

71,88

330,02b.

8.

Polák, Radek (1979)

Shortbike.cz

96,15

 

 

108,49

110,58

315,22b.

9.

Světinský, Radek (1977)

Titan Trilife

 

76,09

71,92

84,56

77,70

310,27b.

10.

Bláha, Jan (1978)

BTT Libochovice

87,72

99,06

 

 

104,55

291,32b.

11.

Vondruška, Zbyněk (1974)

Velo café cyklosport Chropyně

 

86,07

97,22

100,88

 

284,16b.

12.

Konvička, Adam (1977)

75,76

 

 

91,27

108,49

275,52b.

13.

Neradil, Tomáš (1974)

Aspot Hulín

76,92

 

 

92,74

88,46

258,13b.

14.

Pekař, Martin (1980)

Lukov

79,37

 

90,52

 

83,33

253,22b.

15.

Vaculík, Zdeněk (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

69,44

 

 

85,82

95,83

251,10b.

16.

Ryba, Lukáš (1979)

 

66,46

92,11

 

84,56

243,12b.

17.

Vyroubal, Petr (1976)

53,19

54,12

 

70,12

62,50

239,94b.

18.

Tomaštík, Antonín (1977)

Vyškov

 

75,00

 

78,77

80,99

234,75b.

19.

Karásek, Michal (1979)

Krumsín

50,00

51,47

 

67,65

59,28

228,40b.

20.

Marendiak, Peter (1980)

ACT Žilina

64,10

71,92

 

 

87,12

223,14b.

21.

Beňa, Marek (1976)

Zapro team

 

 

 

106,48

102,68

209,16b.

22.

Karský, David (1974)

ASPOT Hulín

56,82

 

 

76,67

73,72

207,20b.

23.

Petr, Lukáš (1980)

Sportovní benefity s.r.o.

92,59

 

 

110,58

 

203,17b.

24.

Barták, Radim (1980)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

 

 

99,06

102,68

 

201,74b.

25.

Švajka, Pavel (1977)

 

 

69,08

70,99

60,53

200,59b.

26.

Burda, Rostislav (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

54,95

 

 

71,88

68,45

195,27b.

27.

Horák, Dušan (1973)

Titan Trilife

60,24

61,05

 

73,72

 

195,01b.

28.

Skřeček, Aleš (1974)

AD team

 

95,45

 

 

99,14

194,59b.

29.

Anderle, Jan (1974)

SKP Šumperk

 

57,69

 

69,28

64,61

191,58b.

30.

Bosák, Martin (1979)

PSK Přerov

58,14

57,07

73,94

 

 

189,15b.

31.

Chalupa, Martin (1980)

CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNE

89,29

92,11

 

 

 

181,39b.

32.

Pazdera, Miroslav (1972)

Zapro AD

 

 

 

89,84

91,27

181,11b.

33.

Polívka, Luděk (1978)

CBT Lipník nad Bečvou

81,97

93,75

 

 

 

175,72b.

34.

Zavadil, Luboš (1977)

Vyškov

90,91

84,68

 

 

 

175,59b.

35.

Kunz, Kamil (1978)

 

 

84,68

88,46

 

173,14b.

36.

Bayer, Vlastislav (1977)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

84,75

 

 

87,12

 

171,87b.

37.

Takáč, Pavel (1974)

Nadyzajn

51,55

53,57

 

 

61,17

166,29b.

38.

Manasek, Lukas (1980)

Y Soft

 

79,55

 

82,14

 

161,69b.

39.

Ostrčil, Tomáš (1975)

AD team

 

77,21

80,77

 

 

157,98b.

40.

Dragan, Tomáš (1980)

Emerson

 

68,18

87,50

 

 

155,68b.

41.

Čepelák, Petr (1975)

 

72,92

 

 

78,77

151,68b.

42.

Polášek, Vít (1976)

 

 

70,95

79,86

 

150,81b.

43.

Kolkus, Martin (1978)

68,49

82,03

 

 

 

150,52b.

44.

Míka, Radan (1977)

SK Skokan

 

69,08

 

 

79,86

148,94b.

45.

Němec, Roman (1972)

RSFK

 

 

 

75,66

72,78

148,44b.

46.

Müller, Tomáš (1977)

AK Drnovice

65,79

 

 

 

74,68

140,46b.

47.

Tulach, Jan (1974)

QVICKSTEP

64,94

73,94

 

 

 

138,88b.

48.

Mareš, Jan (1974)

ITALIANBIKES.CZ

 

 

61,76

72,78

 

134,55b.

49.

Vrba, Radim (1977)

Koryčany bikers

61,73

70,00

 

 

 

131,73b.

50.

Pospisil, David (1975)

Flek

 

 

63,25

 

67,65

130,90b.

51.

Horák, Pavel (1976)

Horacius

66,67

63,25

 

 

 

129,92b.

52.

Němec, Petr (1978)

Aspot Hulín

 

58,33

 

 

65,34

123,67b.

53.

Benda, Jindřich (1978)

samzasebe

59,52

60,34

 

 

 

119,87b.

54.

Korabik, Pavel (1979)

Klub Ujezdsko

51,02

55,85

 

 

 

106,87b.

55.

Krpec, Lukas (1979)

Rocktechnik triatlon

 

 

 

 

106,48

106,48b.

56.

Šíbl, Radoslav (1980)

4EVER Cyklobulis

 

 

102,94

 

 

102,94b.

57.

Pavelka, Libor (1977)

SK Oceláci Ostrava

 

100,96

 

 

 

100,96b.

58.

Petrásek, Václav (1976)

Zlín

 

 

 

 

100,88

100,88b.

59.

Doubrava, Marek (1974)

Kolšov

 

 

 

95,83

 

95,83b.

60.

Chytílek, Jaroslav (1978)

Luko Holešov

 

 

88,98

 

 

88,98b.

61.

Mrkvička, Robert (1971)

HighLand

 

87,50

 

 

 

87,50b.

62.

Čech, Ladislav (1973)

RSFK

 

 

83,33

 

 

83,33b.

63.

Pataki, Patrik (1980)

AK Drnovice

 

 

 

 

82,14

82,14b.

64.

Dokoupil, Petr (1977)

Kalda triatlon team

 

 

82,03

 

 

82,03b.

65.

Tarabus, Jaromír (1977)

T&T

 

 

 

80,99

 

80,99b.

66.

Rábl, Martin (1979)

CROSSBIKE

 

80,77

 

 

 

80,77b.

67.

Kotolan, Vít (1980)

80,65

 

 

 

 

80,65b.

68.

Liška, David (1976)

Holešov

 

 

79,55

 

 

79,55b.

69.

Horák, Aleš (1980)

Continental sport team

 

78,36

 

 

 

78,36b.

70.

Graman, Michal (1977)

-

 

 

78,36

 

 

78,36b.

71.

Kapucián, Jiří (1975)

 

 

77,21

 

 

77,21b.

72.

Vojtěšek, Zbyněk (1977)

BudEx

 

 

 

 

76,67

76,67b.

73.

Koláček, Aleš (1976)

 

 

76,09

 

 

76,09b.

74.

Trubelík, Jiří (1976)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

 

 

 

75,66

75,66b.

75.

Nedvídek, Pavel (1979)

Vesani.cz

 

 

75,00

 

 

75,00b.

76.

Karásek, Martin (1973)

Prostějov

 

 

 

74,68

 

74,68b.

77.

Dohnal, Zdeněk (1979)

Zapro team

73,53

 

 

 

 

73,53b.

78.

Blažek, Pavel (1976)

UTB

 

 

72,92

 

 

72,92b.

79.

Gebauer, Marek (1974)

Moutaintaintime

72,46

 

 

 

 

72,46b.

80.

Balcar, Michal (1979)

Brno

71,43

 

 

 

 

71,43b.

81.

Petřík, Jiří (1977)

 

 

 

 

70,99

70,99b.

82.

Prochazka, Miroslav (1978)

Run like SAP

70,42

 

 

 

 

70,42b.

83.

Hlaváč, Petr (1975)

Zorba Team

 

 

 

 

70,12

70,12b.

84.

Hrabovský, Libor (1979)

 

 

70,00

 

 

70,00b.

85.

Malčík, Petr (1979)

VZS Ostrava

 

 

 

 

69,28

69,28b.

86.

Kolínek, Tomáš (1977)

 

 

 

68,45

 

68,45b.

87.

Remeš, Jaroslav (1974)

OD MORAVA

 

 

68,18

 

 

68,18b.

88.

Vojtěšek, Zbyněv (1977)

budex

67,57

 

 

 

 

67,57b.

89.

Rozehnal, Petr (1974)

AD Team

 

 

67,31

 

 

67,31b.

90.

Steiger, Radek (1979)

Sars Kroměříž

 

67,31

 

 

 

67,31b.

91.

Konečný, Martin (1979)

Flek

 

 

 

 

66,86

66,86b.

92.

Zdráhal, Marek (1977)

 

 

66,46

 

 

66,46b.

93.

Kožuch, Vít (1978)

Zapro team

 

 

 

 

66,09

66,09b.

94.

Urba, Drahomír (1976)

Koryčany Bikers

 

65,63

 

 

 

65,63b.

95.

Janda, Michal (1976)

Potápěči Holešov

 

 

65,63

 

 

65,63b.

96.

Lovas, Tomáš (1979)

GGT Kroměříž

 

64,81

 

 

 

64,81b.

97.

Mlčák, Roman (1980)

 

 

64,81

 

 

64,81b.

98.

Hradil, Daniel (1978)

 

 

64,02

 

 

64,02b.

99.

Strbáček, Jiří (1980)

ŠmiStři

 

64,02

 

 

 

64,02b.

100.

Klimeš, Radek (1973)

Botanika running

 

 

 

 

63,89

63,89b.

101.

Hons, Petr (1973)

Brno

63,29

 

 

 

 

63,29b.

102.

Pitrman, Ivo (1971)

 

 

 

 

63,19

63,19b.

103.

Schwarz, Daniel (1977)

Gym Blue Sun

 

62,50

 

 

 

62,50b.

104.

Vrba, Drahomír (1976)

Koryčany Bikers

62,50

 

 

 

 

62,50b.

105.

Vaněk, Pavel (1978)

 

 

 

 

61,83

61,83b.

106.

Havlíček, Michal (1971)

ACES Team Karlovy Vary

 

 

61,05

 

 

61,05b.

107.

Zamazal, Patrik (1972)

MOUNTAINTIME team

60,98

 

 

 

 

60,98b.

108.

Monaghan, Daniel (1975)

Falun Dafa

 

 

60,34

 

 

60,34b.

109.

Škubal, Radek (1972)

AC Sportguides Rožnov p. R.

 

 

 

 

59,90

59,90b.

110.

Topič, Karel (1978)

 

59,66

 

 

 

59,66b.

111.

Ježík, Jakub (1973)

JA-PE

 

58,99

 

 

 

58,99b.

112.

Coufalík, Martin (1976)

Sportteam Morkovice

58,82

 

 

 

 

58,82b.

113.

Tauš, Petr (1976)

Orel Vyškov

57,47

 

 

 

 

57,47b.

114.

Urica, Ales (1974)

 

56,45

 

 

 

56,45b.

115.

Holubec, Zdeněk (1975)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

55,56

 

 

 

 

55,56b.

116.

Lukeš, Richard (1973)

ASPOT Hulín

 

55,26

 

 

 

55,26b.

117.

Scholaster, Robert (1976)

Paragliding Kroměříž

 

54,69

 

 

 

54,69b.

118.

Vabroušek, Pavel (1972)

RTW

54,35

 

 

 

 

54,35b.

119.

Neudek, Petr (1975)

53,76

 

 

 

 

53,76b.

120.

Houšť, Bronislav (1975)

RH Kroměříž

 

53,03

 

 

 

53,03b.

121.

Mozga, František (1971)

52,63

 

 

 

 

52,63b.

122.

Sláma, Roman (1979)

SK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž

 

52,50

 

 

 

52,50b.

123.

Kalík, Marcel (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

52,08

 

 

 

 

52,08b.

124.

Zavadil, Martin (1978)

PSK Přerov

 

51,98

 

 

 

51,98b.

125.

Vařeka, Roman (1973)

 

50,97

 

 

 

50,97b.

126.

Bezděk, Pavel (1978)

Badminton Tovačov

50,51

 

 

 

 

50,51b.

127.

Svoboda, Petr (1972)

OtRockBoys

 

50,48

 

 

 

50,48b.

128.

Sláma, Zdeněk (1978)

Praha

49,50

 

 

 

 

49,50b.

129.

Hlaváč, Andy (1976)

Black Triclub Piešťany

49,02

 

 

 

 

49,02b.

130.

Bureš, Petr (1973)

AD Team

48,54

 

 

 

 

48,54b.

131.

Maxian, Štefan (1975)

Kúty

48,08

 

 

 

 

48,08b.

132.

Kučera, Miloslav (1974)

Morkovice

47,62

 

 

 

 

47,62b.

133.

Burget, Radim (1972)

Bugy Team

47,17

 

 

 

 

47,17b.

134.

Karásek, Luboš (1971)

46,73

 

 

 

 

46,73b.

135.

Zapletal, Tomas (1978)

Drevohostice

46,30

 

 

 

 

46,30b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři