TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
4. července

Hulmen
18. července

HolešovMAN
25. července

Morkoman OT
23. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
5. září

Celkem

1.

Smékal, Aleš (1991)

Chropyně

87,72

99,06

95,45

110,58

100,88

493,68b.

2.

Romaňák, Jan (1992)

Zlín

86,21

93,75

92,11

102,68

102,68

477,42b.

3.

Kučera, Jakub (1996)

81,97

92,11

88,98

100,88

89,84

453,78b.

4.

Skříček, Martin (2000)

Hulín

79,37

86,07

86,07

99,14

88,46

439,10b.

5.

Loučka, Tadeáš (1994)

Rataje

89,29

100,96

 

108,49

99,14

397,88b.

6.

Malaník, Tomáš (1995)

83,33

88,98

 

 

87,12

259,44b.

7.

Svoboda, Marek (1995)

AD team

 

102,94

 

 

108,49

211,43b.

8.

Navrátil, Jakub (1991)

AD team

 

 

 

104,55

97,46

202,00b.

9.

Rössler, Jakub (1999)

AD Team

 

 

90,52

 

104,55

195,06b.

10.

Soldátek, Jaroslav (1995)

Krušnoman TT Litvínov

90,91

 

102,94

 

 

193,85b.

11.

Blokeš, Jan (1992)

 

97,22

 

 

94,26

191,48b.

12.

Heller, Břetislav (2000)

Quick-Step

78,13

 

87,50

 

 

165,63b.

13.

Náplava, Jaroslav (1995)

B52

76,92

84,68

 

 

 

161,60b.

14.

Síleš, Dominik (1996)

75,76

83,33

 

 

 

159,09b.

15.

Cívela, Petr (1992)

Julbo Way

 

 

 

 

112,75

112,75b.

16.

Svozil, Vít (1992)

 

 

 

112,75

 

112,75b.

17.

Kynický, Lukáš (1997)

FitnessFreedom rac team

 

 

 

 

110,58

110,58b.

18.

Behůň, Tomáš (1996)

Titan Trilife Zlín

 

 

 

 

106,48

106,48b.

19.

Šenk, Marek (1991)

GOBIK team

 

 

 

106,48

 

106,48b.

20.

Hajdamach, Jiří (1994)

SK SEVER Brno

 

 

100,96

 

 

100,96b.

21.

Voltr, Tomáš (1992)

 

 

99,06

 

 

99,06b.

22.

Vodička, David (1994)

Kalda team

98,04

 

 

 

 

98,04b.

23.

Žídek, Marek (1991)

 

 

 

97,46

 

97,46b.

24.

Špičák, Roman (1993)

Moravští vrabci

 

 

97,22

 

 

97,22b.

25.

Janata, Boris (1994)

Kompava H-Triathlon Team

96,15

 

 

 

 

96,15b.

26.

Slováček, Dominik (1995)

Extreme obstacle runners

 

 

 

 

95,83

95,83b.

27.

Pavel, Michal (1995)

Prostějov

 

95,45

 

 

 

95,45b.

28.

Kalus, Jiří (1993)

Ekol Team

94,34

 

 

 

 

94,34b.

29.

Kubíček, Tomáš (1991)

Tak Určitě

 

 

93,75

 

 

93,75b.

30.

Horák, Pavel (1995)

 

 

 

 

92,74

92,74b.

31.

Maxian, Boris (1991)

92,59

 

 

 

 

92,59b.

32.

Kryl, Martin (1991)

Triatlon Prostějov

 

 

 

 

91,27

91,27b.

33.

Petrásek, Jan (1993)

 

90,52

 

 

 

90,52b.

34.

Kvasnička, Radek (1991)

 

87,50

 

 

 

87,50b.

35.

Novák, Vojtěch (1991)

Run for friendship Olomouc

 

 

 

 

85,82

85,82b.

36.

Klíma, Jakub (1992)

Brno

84,75

 

 

 

 

84,75b.

37.

Jemelík, Ondřej (2000)

 

 

84,68

 

 

84,68b.

38.

Maar, Vojtěch (1998)

Air Bank

80,65

 

 

 

 

80,65b.

39.

Oral, Jakub (1995)

Univerzita Tomáše Bati Zlín

74,63

 

 

 

 

74,63b.

40.

Tesařík, Libor (1991)

Ořechov

73,53

 

 

 

 

73,53b.

41.

Duchoň, Jakub (1998)

Zlín

72,46

 

 

 

 

72,46b.

42.

Vodák, Tomáš (1998)

71,43

 

 

 

 

71,43b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři