TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
4. července

Hulmen
18. července

HolešovMAN
25. července

Morkoman OT
23. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
5. září

Celkem

1.

Klakurka, Václav (1983)

AD Team

95,95

101,91

99,06

108,49

106,35

511,76b.

2.

Dedek, Aleš (1975)

AD Team

84,52

90,00

93,75

95,83

73,29

437,40b.

3.

Vabroušek, Petr (1973)

Titan Trilife Zlín

98,61

100,43

 

106,48

111,38

416,91b.

4.

Zich, Radek (1984)

Olomouc

72,45

70,00

80,77

80,99

71,80

376,01b.

5.

Šustr, Jiří (1980)

Titan Trilife

73,20

80,58

77,21

66,86

78,15

375,99b.

6.

Smékal, Aleš (1991)

Chropyně

64,55

72,19

76,09

88,46

72,54

373,82b.

7.

Soják, Martin (1972)

Sportbar Baďa Lobodice

66,98

57,27

79,55

87,12

77,30

368,22b.

8.

Pánek, Libor (1979)

PSG Cyklosport Chropyně

62,28

78,75

67,31

76,67

65,18

350,19b.

9.

Zicháček, Vladimír (1981)

SKP Zlín

63,96

68,61

68,18

70,99

64,59

336,34b.

10.

Menšík, Petr (1970)

Aspot Hulín

59,17

64,77

64,81

67,65

79,92

336,31b.

11.

Pavlík, Miroslav (1964)

Mountaintime Felt Aropec

81,61

 

84,68

85,82

74,06

326,17b.

12.

Romaňák, Jan (1992)

Zlín

61,21

66,63

53,03

65,34

75,64

321,85b.

13.

Korytář, Radim (1973)

VSK Vsetín

69,61

71,44

 

91,27

85,73

318,05b.

14.

Loučka, Tadeáš (1994)

Rataje

71,72

81,53

 

84,56

71,08

308,89b.

15.

Polák, Radek (1979)

Shortbike.cz

94,67

 

 

99,14

104,78

298,58b.

16.

Pospíšilík, Vojtěch (1988)

AD Team

89,87

 

 

104,55

97,55

291,97b.

17.

Sklenář, Jakub (1983)

92,21

97,61

 

 

90,10

279,91b.

18.

Bláha, Jan (1978)

BTT Libochovice

76,34

91,18

 

 

96,22

263,75b.

19.

Hájek, Pavel (1983)

Lukov

60,17

 

63,25

71,88

60,71

256,01b.

20.

Vondruška, Zbyněk (1974)

Velo café cyklosport Chropyně

 

76,15

86,07

92,74

 

254,96b.

21.

Kučera, Jakub (1996)

45,81

55,44

46,05

55,83

49,98

253,11b.

22.

Hanzlík, Ivo (1985)

Moolbike.cz Olomouc

73,96

82,50

 

 

86,78

243,24b.

23.

Konvička, Adam (1977)

65,14

 

 

74,68

103,25

243,06b.

24.

Outrata, Jan (1978)

Senice na Hané

44,10

46,82

41,34

59,28

50,70

242,24b.

25.

Vala, David (1982)

58,68

66,00

35,47

79,86

 

240,01b.

26.

Světinský, Radek (1977)

Titan Trilife

 

63,00

50,00

68,45

56,35

237,81b.

27.

Skříček, Martin (2000)

Hulín

42,51

44,42

43,03

54,76

43,79

228,53b.

28.

Dedek, Martin (1967)

Ostrava

39,44

41,75

42,34

50,44

41,48

215,45b.

29.

Neradil, Tomáš (1974)

Aspot Hulín

65,74

 

 

75,66

69,68

211,08b.

30.

Jílek, David (1987)

trimax.cz

 

 

 

110,58

98,92

209,49b.

31.

Vaculík, Zdeněk (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

55,91

 

 

69,28

83,70

208,88b.

32.

Gočaltovský, Ladislav (1960)

Rocktechnik Triatlon

47,97

47,14

50,97

61,83

 

207,91b.

33.

Pekař, Martin (1980)

Lukov

67,62

 

72,92

 

62,87

203,40b.

34.

Polášek, Martin (1985)

Heart attack

59,66

74,52

69,08

 

 

203,26b.

35.

Žák, Pavel (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

97,26

 

102,94

 

 

200,20b.

36.

Zlámal, Jiří (1988)

Unite-cyklosport

66,36

72,95

 

 

58,21

197,51b.

37.

Svoboda, Marek (1995)

AD team

 

94,93

 

 

100,32

195,25b.

38.

Klement, Jiří (1988)

DRESSME.CZ

 

92,40

 

100,88

 

193,28b.

39.

Beňa, Marek (1976)

Zapro team

 

 

 

97,46

93,68

191,13b.

40.

Mejzlík, Petr (1959)

TJ Spartak Třebíč

42,26

51,72

41,02

53,74

 

188,73b.

41.

Ryba, Lukáš (1979)

 

50,58

73,94

 

64,00

188,53b.

42.

Barták, Radim (1980)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

 

 

92,11

94,26

 

186,37b.

43.

Petr, Lukáš (1980)

Sportovní benefity s.r.o.

82,56

 

 

102,68

 

185,24b.

44.

Vybíral, Honza (1968)

Rotor Keblov

43,83

45,29

 

50,00

45,19

184,31b.

45.

Moravík, Pavol (1990)

PP

 

62,43

 

62,50

57,73

182,67b.

46.

Tomaštík, Antonín (1977)

Vyškov

 

61,88

 

59,90

59,68

181,45b.

47.

Skřeček, Aleš (1974)

AD team

 

88,85

 

 

91,26

180,10b.

48.

Marendiak, Peter (1980)

ACT Žilina

52,59

58,24

 

 

65,79

176,62b.

49.

Soldátek, Jaroslav (1995)

Krušnoman TT Litvínov

80,68

 

95,45

 

 

176,14b.

50.

Vyroubal, Petr (1976)

41,04

39,60

 

48,73

41,97

171,34b.

51.

Žarlok, Zdeněk (1958)

SK Jiří Team Ostrava

 

40,53

37,50

47,52

41,24

166,79b.

52.

Kruml, Tomáš (1966)

 

 

42,00

56,93

67,04

165,97b.

53.

Vidlička, Petr (1990)

Rožnov pod Radhoštěm

75,53

 

 

 

88,96

164,49b.

54.

Lukášik, Jozef (1968)

37,17

38,50

 

46,75

38,75

161,17b.

55.

Chalupa, Martin (1980)

CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNE

77,17

83,49

 

 

 

160,67b.

56.

Karásek, Michal (1979)

Krumsín

37,57

36,47

 

47,13

39,40

160,57b.

57.

Karský, David (1974)

ASPOT Hulín

45,22

 

 

58,67

51,81

155,71b.

58.

Vyroubal, Michal (1968)

Kalda Team

 

54,14

48,61

 

52,20

154,95b.

59.

Genčúr, Štěpán (1990)

51,45

53,72

 

 

49,63

154,80b.

60.

Hýzl, Jaroslav (1969)

Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov

 

79,66

75,00

 

 

154,66b.

61.

Zavadil, Luboš (1977)

Vyškov

79,78

73,72

 

 

 

153,50b.

62.

Polívka, Luděk (1978)

CBT Lipník nad Bečvou

68,93

84,51

 

 

 

153,44b.

63.

Horák, Dušan (1973)

Titan Trilife

48,97

46,51

 

56,37

 

151,85b.

64.

Novák, Pavel (1966)

Zapro TRI Team

 

 

64,02

 

84,70

148,72b.

65.

Pazdera, Miroslav (1972)

Zapro AD

 

 

 

73,72

74,84

148,56b.

66.

Navrátil, Jakub (1991)

AD team

 

 

 

77,70

70,37

148,08b.

67.

Koziol, Vojtěch (1981)

70,30

75,33

 

 

 

145,62b.

68.

Malaník, Tomáš (1995)

46,41

53,31

 

 

43,52

143,24b.

69.

Burda, Rostislav (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

43,29

 

 

51,80

47,63

142,72b.

70.

Krejčíř, Marek (1985)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

62,83

 

 

78,77

 

141,60b.

71.

Bayer, Vlastislav (1977)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

71,00

 

 

70,12

 

141,12b.

72.

Bosák, Martin (1979)

PSK Přerov

46,10

42,78

51,47

 

 

140,35b.

73.

Kunz, Kamil (1978)

 

 

66,46

72,78

 

139,24b.

74.

Švajka, Pavel (1977)

 

 

45,65

51,34

40,30

137,29b.

75.

Anderle, Jan (1974)

SKP Šumperk

 

43,31

 

48,32

44,34

135,97b.

76.

Rössler, Jakub (1999)

AD Team

 

 

52,50

 

80,83

133,33b.

77.

Blokeš, Jan (1992)

 

70,71

 

 

62,31

133,03b.

78.

Manasek, Lukas (1980)

Y Soft

 

65,38

 

66,09

 

131,47b.

79.

Kolkus, Martin (1978)

55,04

69,30

 

 

 

124,34b.

80.

Tobolák, Vlastimil (1965)

Moraviaman Otrokovice

63,39

 

 

 

60,19

123,58b.

81.

Dragan, Tomáš (1980)

Emerson

 

52,90

70,00

 

 

122,90b.

82.

Ostrčil, Tomáš (1975)

AD team

 

63,58

58,99

 

 

122,57b.

83.

Vysloužil, Jan (1981)

Night Mares

 

58,73

61,76

 

 

120,49b.

84.

Takáč, Pavel (1974)

Nadyzajn

39,89

38,93

 

 

40,53

119,35b.

85.

Polešovský, Libor (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

 

40,06

40,08

 

39,18

119,32b.

86.

Čepelák, Petr (1975)

 

60,79

 

 

56,81

117,60b.

87.

Chudárek, Eduard (1965)

Kněžpole

 

56,80

60,34

 

 

117,15b.

88.

Procházka, Jiří (1952)

Nětčice

36,60

 

38,32

 

40,76

115,68b.

89.

Míka, Radan (1977)

SK Skokan

 

55,89

 

 

59,18

115,07b.

90.

Tulach, Jan (1974)

QVICKSTEP

52,99

61,33

 

 

 

114,31b.

91.

Morev, Jiří (1982)

Nadyzajn

54,20

59,74

 

 

 

113,94b.

92.

Škoda, Václav (2002)

AD Team

 

 

 

 

113,16

113,16b.

93.

Svozil, Vít (1992)

 

 

 

112,75

 

112,75b.

94.

Caizl, Michal (1982)

 

55,00

 

 

55,91

110,91b.

95.

Zdráhal, Jaroslav (1963)

TTS Osek n.B.

34,98

39,15

35,96

 

 

110,09b.

96.

Cívela, Petr (1992)

Julbo Way

 

 

 

 

109,65

109,65b.

97.

Polášek, Vít (1976)

 

 

49,07

60,53

 

109,59b.

98.

Němec, Roman (1972)

RSFK

 

 

 

58,08

51,06

109,15b.

99.

Kynický, Lukáš (1997)

FitnessFreedom rac team

 

 

 

 

107,98

107,98b.

100.

Müller, Tomáš (1977)

AK Drnovice

53,38

 

 

 

52,98

106,36b.

101.

Vrba, Radim (1977)

Koryčany bikers

49,65

56,34

 

 

 

105,99b.

102.

Zelinka, Petr (1961)

SK Louky

35,15

35,72

35,00

 

 

105,87b.

103.

Orner, Zdeněk (1956)

Titan Trilife

 

51,33

 

54,25

 

105,58b.

104.

Ovesný, Filip (1983)

Aspot Hulín

 

 

51,98

 

52,58

104,56b.

105.

Škoda, Václav (2003)

AD team

 

103,43

 

 

 

103,43b.

106.

Horák, Pavel (1976)

Horacius

53,79

48,13

 

 

 

101,91b.

107.

Krpec, Lukas (1979)

Rocktechnik triatlon

 

 

 

 

101,76

101,76b.

108.

Šíbl, Radoslav (1980)

4EVER Cyklobulis

 

 

100,96

 

 

100,96b.

109.

Fárlík, Michal (1988)

Triatlon Prostějov

 

 

 

52,75

47,31

100,06b.

110.

Pluhař, David (2003)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

99,00

 

 

 

99,00b.

111.

Vajcík, Pavol (1981)

Kroměříž

47,02

 

 

 

51,44

98,46b.

112.

Drtil, Jiří (1968)

 

43,04

 

55,29

 

98,33b.

113.

Boček, Jakub (1987)

Novatop Lapier

 

 

97,22

 

 

97,22b.

114.

Kuča, Jiří (1970)

Ski Klub Hranice

 

 

46,46

 

50,34

96,80b.

115.

Kozel, Tomáš (1982)

SK Slavia Praha

 

96,25

 

 

 

96,25b.

116.

Štefek, Lukáš (1989)

 

 

 

 

94,93

94,93b.

117.

Benda, Jindřich (1978)

samzasebe

48,63

46,20

 

 

 

94,83b.

118.

Zaoral, Martin (1981)

STS Chvojkovice-Brod

 

 

 

49,57

44,62

94,19b.

119.

Blažek, Jaroslav (1981)

Pegas Rally Team

 

41,50

 

52,27

 

93,77b.

120.

Pavelka, Libor (1977)

SK Oceláci Ostrava

 

93,65

 

 

 

93,65b.

121.

Mareš, Jan (1974)

ITALIANBIKES.CZ

 

 

40,38

53,24

 

93,63b.

122.

Vodička, David (1994)

Kalda team

93,42

 

 

 

 

93,42b.

123.

Petrásek, Václav (1976)

Zlín

 

 

 

 

92,45

92,45b.

124.

Vaněk, Zdeněk (1964)

Pustá Polom

42,01

 

 

 

49,29

91,30b.

125.

Hanslian, Filip (1987)

Mountaintime team

91,03

 

 

 

 

91,03b.

126.

Hajdamach, Jiří (1994)

SK SEVER Brno

 

 

90,52

 

 

90,52b.

127.

Běčák, Zdeněk (1969)

Ostrava

44,65

45,59

 

 

 

90,25b.

128.

Petr, Dohnal (1981)

Zapro Team

 

 

 

89,84

 

89,84b.

129.

Voltr, Tomáš (1992)

 

 

88,98

 

 

88,98b.

130.

Janata, Boris (1994)

Kompava H-Triathlon Team

88,75

 

 

 

 

88,75b.

131.

Pospisil, David (1975)

Flek

 

 

41,67

 

46,99

88,66b.

132.

Němec, Petr (1978)

Aspot Hulín

 

43,58

 

 

44,90

88,49b.

133.

Šašek, Jaroslav (1958)

Běžecký klub Pravčice

44,38

43,86

 

 

 

88,24b.

134.

Oharek, Zdeněk (1984)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

 

 

 

87,86

87,86b.

135.

Pavelka, Tobi (2004)

SK Oceláci Ostrava

 

87,72

 

 

 

87,72b.

136.

Kalus, Jiří (1993)

Ekol Team

87,65

 

 

 

 

87,65b.

137.

Plundrák, David (1988)

Brno

 

 

87,50

 

 

87,50b.

138.

Šanda, Vojtěch (2001)

TITAN TRILIFE

 

86,63

 

 

 

86,63b.

139.

Rotrekl, Michal (2002)

Sdh Svatobořice

86,59

 

 

 

 

86,59b.

140.

Kranz, Šimon (2001)

Flying Elvis

 

 

46,88

 

38,97

85,84b.

141.

Heller, Břetislav (2000)

Quick-Step

41,28

 

44,49

 

 

85,77b.

142.

Bursa, Kryštof (2006)

ZLPK

 

85,56

 

 

 

85,56b.

143.

Regec, Vojtěch (1982)

Olomouc

85,54

 

 

 

 

85,54b.

144.

Maxian, Boris (1991)

83,53

 

 

 

 

83,53b.

145.

Kopřivuj, Jaryn (1984)

PACETLUKY

 

 

83,33

 

 

83,33b.

146.

Doubrava, Marek (1974)

Kolšov

 

 

 

83,33

 

83,33b.

147.

Behůň, Tomáš (1996)

Titan Trilife Zlín

 

 

 

 

82,72

82,72b.

148.

Šenk, Marek (1991)

GOBIK team

 

 

 

82,14

 

82,14b.

149.

Uberal, Daniel (1988)

 

 

82,03

 

 

82,03b.

150.

Krejčí, Tomáš (1986)

TJ Liga 100 Olomouc

 

 

 

 

81,76

81,76b.

151.

Náplava, Jaroslav (1995)

B52

40,80

39,38

 

 

 

80,18b.

152.

Korabik, Pavel (1979)

Klub Ujezdsko

39,01

41,01

 

 

 

80,02b.

153.

Síleš, Dominik (1996)

40,57

38,72

 

 

 

79,29b.

154.

Bláha, Tomáš (1986)

hranice

 

 

 

 

79,02

79,02b.

155.

Czilling, Petr (1990)

MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team

78,89

 

 

 

 

78,89b.

156.

Špičák, Roman (1993)

Moravští vrabci

 

 

78,36

 

 

78,36b.

157.

Hrabovský, Petr (1981)

RACERS / AK Drnovice

78,02

 

 

 

 

78,02b.

158.

Kuchta, Šimon (2002)

AD team

 

77,87

 

 

 

77,87b.

159.

Vágner, Karel (1981)

Aimer

 

37,46

 

 

40,07

77,53b.

160.

Mrkvička, Robert (1971)

HighLand

 

77,00

 

 

 

77,00b.

161.

Zbur, Ivan (1966)

Kroměříž

39,23

37,26

 

 

 

76,48b.

162.

Siska, Otakar (1982)

No Future

 

 

 

 

76,46

76,46b.

163.

Dohnal, Petr (1981)

Zapro team

74,74

 

 

 

 

74,74b.

164.

Tulach, Jan (2004)

QUICK-STEP

35,86

36,09

 

 

 

71,95b.

165.

Koplík, Martin (1984)

Vesani.cz

 

 

71,92

 

 

71,92b.

166.

Chytílek, Jaroslav (1978)

Luko Holešov

 

 

70,95

 

 

70,95b.

167.

Slováček, Dominik (1995)

Extreme obstacle runners

 

 

 

 

69,00

69,00b.

168.

Malinovský, Karel (1957)

Zlín

33,49

35,18

 

 

 

68,67b.

169.

Prokop, Dominik (1990)

 

 

 

 

68,33

68,33b.

170.

Kotolan, Vít (1980)

68,27

 

 

 

 

68,27b.

171.

Rábl, Martin (1979)

CROSSBIKE

 

67,94

 

 

 

67,94b.

172.

Moravansky, Branislav (1983)

Vrbové

 

 

 

 

67,68

67,68b.

173.

Pavel, Michal (1995)

Prostějov

 

67,28

 

 

 

67,28b.

174.

Pítr, Jan (1984)

Fbc Sokol Frenštát pod Radhoštěm

 

 

 

 

66,41

66,41b.

175.

Čech, Ladislav (1973)

RSFK

 

 

65,63

 

 

65,63b.

176.

Foret, Miloslav (1967)

Titantrilife

 

 

 

64,61

 

64,61b.

177.

Horák, Aleš (1980)

Continental sport team

 

64,17

 

 

 

64,17b.

178.

Začal, Martin (1981)

TJ Lutín

 

 

 

63,89

 

63,89b.

179.

Kopřiva, Jaryn (1984)

SK PACETLUKY

 

 

 

 

63,43

63,43b.

180.

Širc, Petr (1990)

EXTRA Brno

 

 

 

63,19

 

63,19b.

181.

Dokoupil, Petr (1977)

Kalda triatlon team

 

 

62,50

 

 

62,50b.

182.

Pataki, Patrik (1980)

AK Drnovice

 

 

 

 

61,77

61,77b.

183.

Dohnal, Zdeněk (1979)

Zapro team

61,74

 

 

 

 

61,74b.

184.

Michl, Radek (1982)

 

 

 

 

61,23

61,23b.

185.

Tarabus, Jaromír (1977)

T&T

 

 

 

61,17

 

61,17b.

186.

Jurčík, Pavel (1965)

Zapro team

 

 

61,05

 

 

61,05b.

187.

Gebauer, Marek (1974)

Moutaintaintime

60,68

 

 

 

 

60,68b.

188.

Dorazil, Miloš (1981)

Rudá hvězda Kroměříž

 

60,26

 

 

 

60,26b.

189.

Kubíček, Tomáš (1991)

Tak Určitě

 

 

59,66

 

 

59,66b.

190.

Kotulek, Jakub (1983)

 

59,23

 

 

 

59,23b.

191.

Horák, Pavel (1995)

 

 

 

 

58,69

58,69b.

192.

Beneš, Daniel (1981)

Sintesi racing

 

 

58,33

 

 

58,33b.

193.

Foret, Miloš (1967)

58,20

 

 

 

 

58,20b.

194.

Skřížala, Martin (1984)

Beskyd Natural

 

57,75

 

 

 

57,75b.

195.

Sýkora, Karel (1967)

Titan Trilife

57,72

 

 

 

 

57,72b.

196.

Liška, David (1976)

Holešov

 

 

57,69

 

 

57,69b.

197.

Karásek, Martin (1973)

Prostějov

 

 

 

57,50

 

57,50b.

198.

Golčaltovský, Ladislav (1960)

 

 

 

 

57,27

57,27b.

199.

Gregůrek, Jakub (1985)

Zlín

57,26

 

 

 

 

57,26b.

200.

Hubáček, Josef (1961)

Slovan Luhačovice

 

 

57,07

 

 

57,07b.

201.

Balcar, Michal (1979)

Brno

56,80

 

 

 

 

56,80b.

202.

Graman, Michal (1977)

-

 

 

56,45

 

 

56,45b.

203.

Prochazka, Miroslav (1978)

Run like SAP

56,35

 

 

 

 

56,35b.

204.

Kapucián, Jiří (1975)

 

 

55,85

 

 

55,85b.

205.

Vojtěšek, Zbyněk (1977)

BudEx

 

 

 

 

55,47

55,47b.

206.

Smyček, Lukáš (1983)

TJ FS Napajedla

55,47

 

 

 

 

55,47b.

207.

Koláček, Aleš (1976)

 

 

55,26

 

 

55,26b.

208.

Žáček, Michal (1970)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

55,04

55,04b.

209.

Nedvídek, Pavel (1979)

Vesani.cz

 

 

54,69

 

 

54,69b.

210.

Vojtěšek, Zbyněv (1977)

budex

54,62

 

 

 

 

54,62b.

211.

Novotný, Petr (1967)

 

 

 

 

54,61

54,61b.

212.

Petrásek, Jan (1993)

 

54,57

 

 

 

54,57b.

213.

Kryl, Martin (1991)

Triatlon Prostějov

 

 

 

 

54,20

54,20b.

214.

Slabotinský, Filip (1988)

Křenovice

 

 

54,12

 

 

54,12b.

215.

Trubelík, Jiří (1976)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

 

 

 

53,78

53,78b.

216.

Vašíček, Milan (1962)

Zlín

 

 

53,57

 

 

53,57b.

217.

Blahuta, Jan (1981)

 

 

 

 

53,38

53,38b.

218.

Valko, Radim (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

 

52,50

 

 

 

52,50b.

219.

Klíma, Jakub (1992)

Brno

52,21

 

 

 

 

52,21b.

220.

Smolinka, Ondrej (2001)

 

52,11

 

 

 

52,11b.

221.

Hons, Petr (1973)

Brno

51,82

 

 

 

 

51,82b.

222.

Kaděrka, Robert (1970)

TTC Olomouc

51,08

 

 

 

 

51,08b.

223.

Steiger, Radek (1979)

Sars Kroměříž

 

50,96

 

 

 

50,96b.

224.

Přibyl, Josef (1982)

 

 

 

50,88

 

50,88b.

225.

Vrba, Drahomír (1976)

Koryčany Bikers

50,71

 

 

 

 

50,71b.

226.

Blažek, Pavel (1976)

UTB

 

 

50,48

 

 

50,48b.

227.

Gebauer, Jonáš (2004)

Mountaintime

50,35

 

 

 

 

50,35b.

228.

Štěpáník, Ondřej (1982)

Mattoni Freerun

 

50,22

 

 

 

50,22b.

229.

Horák, Tomáš (1983)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

50,00

 

 

 

 

50,00b.

230.

Richter, Jakub (2003)

Judo Hulín

 

49,86

 

 

 

49,86b.

231.

Vystrčil, Pavel (1982)

Family team

 

 

49,53

 

 

49,53b.

232.

Urba, Drahomír (1976)

Koryčany Bikers

 

49,50

 

 

 

49,50b.

233.

Zamazal, Patrik (1972)

MOUNTAINTIME team

49,31

 

 

 

 

49,31b.

234.

Lovas, Tomáš (1979)

GGT Kroměříž

 

49,15

 

 

 

49,15b.

235.

Žídek, Marek (1991)

 

 

 

49,15

 

49,15b.

236.

Petřík, Jiří (1977)

 

 

 

 

48,94

48,94b.

237.

Špalek, Vít (1982)

Edhouse RegEx

 

48,80

 

 

 

48,80b.

238.

Hlaváč, Petr (1975)

Zorba Team

 

 

 

 

48,61

48,61b.

239.

Strbáček, Jiří (1980)

ŠmiStři

 

48,46

 

 

 

48,46b.

240.

Nakládal, Čestmír (1964)

Bike Club Svitavy

48,30

 

 

 

 

48,30b.

241.

Malčík, Petr (1979)

VZS Ostrava

 

 

 

 

48,28

48,28b.

242.

Chvatík, Zdeněk (1986)

 

 

48,17

 

 

48,17b.

243.

Mikita, Pavel (1952)

Sever Brno

 

 

 

 

47,95

47,95b.

244.

Kolínek, Tomáš (1977)

 

 

 

47,92

 

47,92b.

245.

Schwarz, Daniel (1977)

Gym Blue Sun

 

47,79

 

 

 

47,79b.

246.

Vrábel, Juraj (1982)

Brno

 

 

47,73

 

 

47,73b.

247.

Gracla, Tomáš (1987)

Zlín

47,65

 

 

 

 

47,65b.

248.

Kvasnička, Radek (1991)

 

47,47

 

 

 

47,47b.

249.

Coufalík, Martin (1976)

Sportteam Morkovice

47,33

 

 

 

 

47,33b.

250.

Hrabovský, Libor (1979)

 

 

47,30

 

 

47,30b.

251.

Karásek, František (2003)

46,71

 

 

 

 

46,71b.

252.

Heger, Jiří (1969)

 

 

 

 

46,68

46,68b.

253.

Zatloukal, Tomáš (1969)

Speed Napajedla

 

 

 

 

46,38

46,38b.

254.

Sekanina, Aleš (1985)

 

 

 

 

46,07

46,07b.

255.

Topič, Karel (1978)

 

45,89

 

 

 

45,89b.

256.

Konečný, Martin (1979)

Flek

 

 

 

 

45,78

45,78b.

257.

Tauš, Petr (1976)

Orel Vyškov

45,51

 

 

 

 

45,51b.

258.

Kožuch, Vít (1978)

Zapro team

 

 

 

 

45,48

45,48b.

259.

Remeš, Jaroslav (1974)

OD MORAVA

 

 

45,26

 

 

45,26b.

260.

Ježík, Jakub (1973)

JA-PE

 

45,00

 

 

 

45,00b.

261.

Lužný, Ivo (1965)

TTC Olomouc

44,94

 

 

 

 

44,94b.

262.

Rozehnal, Petr (1974)

AD Team

 

 

44,87

 

 

44,87b.

263.

Karásek, Štěpán (2004)

Kvasice

 

44,71

 

 

 

44,71b.

264.

Pokluda, Ondřej (1969)

OKaFY Zlín

 

44,14

 

 

 

44,14b.

265.

Zdráhal, Marek (1977)

 

 

44,12

 

 

44,12b.

266.

Klimeš, Radek (1973)

Botanika running

 

 

 

 

44,07

44,07b.

267.

Janda, Michal (1976)

Potápěči Holešov

 

 

43,75

 

 

43,75b.

268.

Holubec, Zdeněk (1975)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

43,56

 

 

 

 

43,56b.

269.

Mlčák, Roman (1980)

 

 

43,39

 

 

43,39b.

270.

Novák, Vojtěch (1991)

Run for friendship Olomouc

 

 

 

 

43,26

43,26b.

271.

Vabroušek, Pavel (1972)

RTW

43,03

 

 

 

 

43,03b.

272.

Kopečný, František (1962)

TTS Osek nad Bečvou

 

 

 

 

42,99

42,99b.

273.

Maar, Vojtěch (1998)

Air Bank

42,77

 

 

 

 

42,77b.

274.

Pitrman, Ivo (1971)

 

 

 

 

42,73

42,73b.

275.

Hradil, Daniel (1978)

 

 

42,68

 

 

42,68b.

276.

Smolinka, Jiří (2005)

Nevzdávej se

 

42,52

 

 

 

42,52b.

277.

Janak, Karel (1957)

TITAN TRILIFE

 

 

 

 

42,48

42,48b.

278.

Hyjánek, Karel (1970)

Kolokroužek Zlín

 

42,26

 

 

 

42,26b.

279.

Lenz, Jiří (1983)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

 

 

 

42,22

42,22b.

280.

Mecl, Karel (1963)

 

42,00

 

 

 

42,00b.

281.

Urbánek, Miroslav (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

41,76

 

 

 

 

41,76b.

282.

Vaněk, Pavel (1978)

 

 

 

 

41,73

41,73b.

283.

Neudek, Petr (1975)

41,52

 

 

 

 

41,52b.

284.

Urica, Ales (1974)

 

41,25

 

 

 

41,25b.

285.

Jurča, Lukáš (1984)

 

 

 

 

41,00

41,00b.

286.

Lukeš, Richard (1973)

ASPOT Hulín

 

40,76

 

 

 

40,76b.

287.

Sedláček, Petr (1968)

 

 

40,70

 

 

40,70b.

288.

Mozga, František (1971)

40,34

 

 

 

 

40,34b.

289.

Scholaster, Robert (1976)

Paragliding Kroměříž

 

40,29

 

 

 

40,29b.

290.

Kalík, Marcel (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

40,11

 

 

 

 

40,11b.

291.

Škubal, Radek (1972)

AC Sportguides Rožnov p. R.

 

 

 

 

39,85

39,85b.

292.

Pospíšil, Česlav (1951)

TTS OSEK nad Bečvou

 

39,83

 

 

 

39,83b.

293.

Zeman, Petr (1986)

 

 

39,77

 

 

39,77b.

294.

Vrba, Pavel (1968)

Morkovice

39,66

 

 

 

 

39,66b.

295.

Kučera, Martin (1983)

TRIDemons

 

 

 

 

39,62

39,62b.

296.

Talaš, Radim (1989)

 

 

39,47

 

 

39,47b.

297.

Prusenovský, Jan (1984)

 

 

39,18

 

 

39,18b.

298.

Sadílek, Jan (2005)

ekodril

 

 

38,89

 

 

38,89b.

299.

Dostál, Pavel (1970)

DRACY Dřevohostice

38,80

 

 

 

 

38,80b.

300.

Andrle, Adam (2005)

 

 

38,60

 

 

38,60b.

301.

Tesařík, Vítězslav (1960)

ALVI

38,59

 

 

 

 

38,59b.

302.

Ďurka, Maroš (1989)

Maroš

 

 

 

 

38,54

38,54b.

303.

Bezděk, Pavel (1978)

Badminton Tovačov

38,38

 

 

 

 

38,38b.

304.

Vlček, Slávek (1989)

 

 

 

 

38,33

38,33b.

305.

Dominec, Ondřej (1981)

Endurance Lab

 

38,29

 

 

 

38,29b.

306.

Vrba, Robert (1967)

RVC TEAM

38,17

 

 

 

 

38,17b.

307.

Manasek, Josef (1952)

 

38,08

 

 

 

38,08b.

308.

Talaš, Martin (1968)

 

 

38,04

 

 

38,04b.

309.

Oral, Jakub (1995)

Univerzita Tomáše Bati Zlín

37,97

 

 

 

 

37,97b.

310.

Houšť, Bronislav (1975)

RH Kroměříž

 

37,87

 

 

 

37,87b.

311.

Havlíček, Marián (1965)

 

 

37,77

 

 

37,77b.

312.

Mich, Pavel (1970)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

37,77

 

 

 

 

37,77b.

313.

Sláma, Roman (1979)

SK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž

 

37,66

 

 

 

37,66b.

314.

Sláma, Zdeněk (1978)

Praha

37,37

 

 

 

 

37,37b.

315.

Farář, Milan (1969)

 

 

37,23

 

 

37,23b.

316.

Procházka, Ing. Jiří (1952)

 

37,06

 

 

 

37,06b.

317.

Kovařík, Oldřich (1960)

TTC OLOMOUC

36,98

 

 

 

 

36,98b.

318.

Jemelík, Ondřej (2000)

 

 

36,97

 

 

36,97b.

319.

Zavadil, Martin (1978)

PSK Přerov

 

36,86

 

 

 

36,86b.

320.

Grufík, Kamil (1989)

TTC Grufík

36,79

 

 

 

 

36,79b.

321.

Havlíček, Michal (1971)

ACES Team Karlovy Vary

 

 

36,71

 

 

36,71b.

322.

Báňa, Marek (1987)

 

36,67

 

 

 

36,67b.

323.

Zemanek, Pavel (1988)

 

 

36,46

 

 

36,46b.

324.

Hlaváč, Andy (1976)

Black Triclub Piešťany

36,41

 

 

 

 

36,41b.

325.

Vařeka, Roman (1973)

 

36,28

 

 

 

36,28b.

326.

Bureš, Petr (1973)

AD Team

36,22

 

 

 

 

36,22b.

327.

Monaghan, Daniel (1975)

Falun Dafa

 

 

36,21

 

 

36,21b.

328.

Maxian, Štefan (1975)

Kúty

36,04

 

 

 

 

36,04b.

329.

Podivinský, Ladislav (1961)

Jarošov

 

35,91

 

 

 

35,91b.

330.

Ryba, Tomáš (1986)

 

 

35,71

 

 

35,71b.

331.

Kučera, Miloslav (1974)

Morkovice

35,68

 

 

 

 

35,68b.

332.

Pálka, Bronislav (1982)

 

35,54

 

 

 

35,54b.

333.

Poláček, Kamil (1981)

folksofie

35,50

 

 

 

 

35,50b.

334.

Svoboda, Petr (1972)

OtRockBoys

 

35,36

 

 

 

35,36b.

335.

Tesařík, Libor (1991)

Ořechov

35,32

 

 

 

 

35,32b.

336.

Plhal, Pavel (1983)

Meloun team

 

 

35,23

 

 

35,23b.

337.

Pácl, Tomáš (2002)

 

35,00

 

 

 

35,00b.

338.

Klanica, Tomáš (1967)

34,80

 

 

 

 

34,80b.

339.

Duchoň, Jakub (1998)

Zlín

34,63

 

 

 

 

34,63b.

340.

Šíl, Sebastian (2001)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

34,47

 

 

 

 

34,47b.

341.

Duchoň, Josef (1964)

Zlín

34,30

 

 

 

 

34,30b.

342.

Burget, Radim (1972)

Bugy Team

34,13

 

 

 

 

34,13b.

343.

Cenek, Ivo (1987)

Slížany

33,97

 

 

 

 

33,97b.

344.

Karásek, Luboš (1971)

33,81

 

 

 

 

33,81b.

345.

Vodák, Tomáš (1998)

33,65

 

 

 

 

33,65b.

346.

Zapletal, Tomas (1978)

Drevohostice

33,33

 

 

 

 

33,33b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři