TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

MTB okolo Polska
23. března

Morkovské chlap
6. července

Kromplmen
13. července

Hulmen
20. července

HolešovMAN
27. července

Morkoman OT
11. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
24. srpna

Celkem

1.

Novotná, Martina (1988)

TUV SUD Rusava bike team

 

 

98,04

100,96

102,94

112,75

110,58

427,22b.

2.

Pavlíčková, Silvie (1987)

ASPOT Hulín

93,14

98,04

 

99,06

100,96

110,58

108,49

419,09b.

3.

Navrátilová, Markéta (1979)

RSFK Brno

 

84,75

90,91

90,52

82,03

106,48

102,68

390,59b.

4.

Hanáčková, Mirka (1978)

Otrokovice

87,96

78,13

86,21

88,98

 

104,55

100,88

382,37b.

5.

Urbanová, Michaela (2003)

FORCE KCK Zlin

 

90,91

94,34

97,22

88,98

 

 

371,45b.

6.

Kolaříková, Veronika (1996)

Hulín

84,82

 

81,97

82,03

 

100,88

94,26

361,99b.

7.

Schlosserová, Daniela (1975)

Zlínský plavecký klub

 

79,37

84,75

79,55

84,68

97,46

91,27

358,15b.

8.

Pagáčová, Irena (1974)

Titan trilife Zlín

83,33

73,53

79,37

76,09

73,94

99,14

92,74

354,58b.

9.

Kolmanová, Lenka (1981)

ATOMY Sport-club KM

 

72,46

78,13

77,21

 

95,83

88,46

339,63b.

10.

Chaloupková, Kateřina (1978)

RSFK

 

76,92

80,65

80,77

 

 

89,84

328,18b.

11.

Anderlová, Adéla (2002)

TITAN TRILIFE

 

96,15

96,15

 

 

 

106,48

298,79b.

12.

Světinská Švecová, Simona (1977)

Titantrilife

 

 

 

93,75

97,22

 

104,55

295,52b.

13.

Anderlová, Monika (2002)

TITAN TRILIFE

 

87,72

92,59

 

 

 

99,14

279,45b.

14.

Honsová, Jolana (1993)

Pozořice

 

69,44

 

 

78,36

 

85,82

233,62b.

15.

Tůmová, Tereza (1995)

 

 

 

102,94

 

 

112,75

215,69b.

16.

Hrabovská, Lenka (1983)

AK Drnovice

 

94,34

 

 

 

108,49

 

202,83b.

17.

Šircová, Ludmila (1993)

 

 

 

 

 

102,68

95,83

198,51b.

18.

Jenyšová, Petra (1991)

KESBUK

 

 

 

92,11

 

 

97,46

189,56b.

19.

Sichálková, Jana (1988)

PUNK tým

 

 

89,29

 

99,06

 

 

188,34b.

20.

Brázdová, Veronika (1990)

Sykora Running

91,35

 

 

 

90,52

 

 

181,86b.

21.

Mlčáková, Eva (1982)

PUNK tým

 

 

83,33

 

95,45

 

 

178,79b.

22.

Večeřová, Simona (1978)

Cyklo team Kolárna

 

 

 

87,50

87,50

 

 

175,00b.

23.

Pekařová, Olga (1984)

Lukov

89,62

 

 

 

83,33

 

 

172,96b.

24.

Vojtěšková, Barbora (2004)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

84,68

86,07

 

 

170,74b.

25.

Švarcová, Lucie (1984)

Olomouc

 

81,97

 

 

 

 

87,12

169,09b.

26.

Šnajdárková, Jana (1990)

 

70,42

 

72,92

 

 

 

143,34b.

27.

Buriánková, Zuzana (1988)

Čelechovicen.H,

 

65,79

 

 

77,21

 

 

143,00b.

28.

Losertová, Alena (1988)

Zapro team

 

 

 

95,45

 

 

 

95,45b.

29.

Vodičková, Ivar (1981)

TTC Olomouc

 

 

 

 

 

94,26

 

94,26b.

30.

Doleželová, Martina (1985)

BT Sazovice

 

 

 

 

93,75

 

 

93,75b.

31.

Miklišová, Lucie (2002)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

92,59

 

 

 

 

 

92,59b.

32.

Michálková, Renata (1981)

Slovan Luhačovice

 

 

 

 

92,11

 

 

92,11b.

33.

Vašířová, Šárka (1979)

Tožba team

 

89,29

 

 

 

 

 

89,29b.

34.

Smékalová, Michaela (1991)

 

 

87,72

 

 

 

 

87,72b.

35.

Čápová, Marie (1975)

MTB Roštění

86,36

 

 

 

 

 

 

86,36b.

36.

Dvořáková, Dagmar (1998)

Střelka Brno

 

86,21

 

 

 

 

 

86,21b.

37.

Vávrů, Ivana (1985)

 

 

 

86,07

 

 

 

86,07b.

38.

Munteanu, Hana (1972)

Kalda Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

84,56

84,56b.

39.

Čechmánková, Olga (1981)

AD team

 

83,33

 

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

40.

Vystrčilová, Věra (1979)

Fyziomovement

 

 

 

83,33

 

 

 

83,33b.

41.

Páníková, Lucie (1986)

 

 

 

 

80,77

 

 

80,77b.

42.

Vondrušková, Lenka (1977)

Velo café cyklosport Chropyně

 

80,65

 

 

 

 

 

80,65b.

43.

Kolaříková, Veronika (1991)

 

 

 

 

79,55

 

 

79,55b.

44.

Dvořáková, Gabriela (1974)

Luhačovice

 

 

 

78,36

 

 

 

78,36b.

45.

Kvasničková, Radka (1976)

 

 

 

 

76,09

 

 

76,09b.

46.

Zichová, Miroslava (1981)

Dorman's Slavičín

 

75,76

 

 

 

 

 

75,76b.

47.

Horáčková, Marta (2000)

 

 

 

 

75,00

 

 

75,00b.

48.

Honzíková, Lucie (1982)

 

 

 

75,00

 

 

 

75,00b.

49.

Tunisová, Petra (1982)

Slečinky Napajrdla

 

74,63

 

 

 

 

 

74,63b.

50.

Trubelíková, Lucie (1981)

Napajedla

 

 

 

73,94

 

 

 

73,94b.

51.

Klančíková, Adéla (2006)

POFM

 

 

 

 

72,92

 

 

72,92b.

52.

Indrůchová, Kateřina (1985)

 

 

 

 

71,92

 

 

71,92b.

53.

Kvasničková, Kristýna (1995)

 

 

 

71,92

 

 

 

71,92b.

54.

Dedková, Blanka (1977)

AD Team

 

71,43

 

 

 

 

 

71,43b.

55.

Zaoralová, Kateřina (1971)

Majetín

 

 

 

70,95

 

 

 

70,95b.

56.

Škarková, Andrea (1985)

 

 

 

70,00

 

 

 

70,00b.

57.

Odstrčilová, Hana (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

69,08

 

 

 

69,08b.

58.

Vodičková, Eva (1981)

TTC Olomouc

 

68,49

 

 

 

 

 

68,49b.

59.

Nádeníčková, Zuzana (1986)

KESBUK

 

 

 

68,18

 

 

 

68,18b.

60.

Foltýnová, Simona (1999)

Morkovice

 

67,57

 

 

 

 

 

67,57b.

61.

Hudečková, Jana (1976)

 

66,67

 

 

 

 

 

66,67b.

62.

Kládová, Veronika (2000)

KladaTym jednotlacitko.cz

 

64,94

 

 

 

 

 

64,94b.

63.

Michlová, Markéta (1980)

TT Lipová

 

64,10

 

 

 

 

 

64,10b.

64.

Kovářová, Miluše (1976)

PornickéKozy

 

63,29

 

 

 

 

 

63,29b.

65.

Lajžnerová, Ivana (2002)

PornickéKozy

 

62,50

 

 

 

 

 

62,50b.

66.

Klvačová, Kristýna (1999)

TriMount

 

61,73

 

 

 

 

 

61,73b.

67.

Klada, Rachel (1986)

KladaTym jednotlacitko.cz

 

60,98

 

 

 

 

 

60,98b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři