TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

MTB okolo Polska
23. března

Morkovské chlap
6. července

Kromplmen
13. července

Hulmen
20. července

HolešovMAN
27. července

Morkoman OT
11. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
24. srpna

Celkem

1.

Pavlík, Miroslav (1964)

Mountaintime Felt Aropec

 

98,04

98,04

102,94

100,96

112,75

 

512,73b.

2.

Tobolák, Vlastimil (1965)

Moraviaman Otrokovice

 

96,15

96,15

97,22

90,52

110,58

110,58

510,68b.

3.

Pokluda, Ondřej (1969)

OKaFY Zlín

87,96

94,34

94,34

99,06

 

106,48

112,75

506,96b.

4.

Dedek, Martin (1967)

Ostrava

86,36

87,72

90,91

90,52

88,98

97,46

 

455,59b.

5.

Zdráhal, Jaroslav (1963)

TTS Osek n.B.

 

84,75

92,59

87,50

83,33

 

104,55

452,72b.

6.

Zelinka, Petr (1961)

SK Louky

 

80,65

84,75

83,33

82,03

 

 

330,76b.

7.

Vybíral, Honza (1968)

Rotor Keblov

 

90,91

 

 

 

99,14

102,68

292,73b.

8.

Vašíček, Milan (1962)

Zlín

 

92,59

 

95,45

97,22

 

 

285,27b.

9.

Podivinský, Ladislav (1961)

Jarošov

 

 

89,29

88,98

 

 

100,88

279,15b.

10.

Chudárek, Eduard (1965)

Kněžpole

 

 

 

 

93,75

 

108,49

202,24b.

11.

Dragolov, Daniel (1967)

93,14

 

 

 

102,94

 

 

196,08b.

12.

Zbur, Ivan (1966)

Kroměříž

 

86,21

 

86,07

 

 

 

172,27b.

13.

Lukášik, Jozef (1968)

 

 

86,21

84,68

 

 

 

170,88b.

14.

Kumstát, Ludvík (1963)

TTklub Prostějov

 

 

 

 

 

108,49

 

108,49b.

15.

Nakládal, Čestmír (1964)

Bike Club Svitavy

 

 

 

 

 

 

106,48

106,48b.

16.

Kovařík, Oldřich (1960)

TTC OLOMOUC

 

 

 

 

 

104,55

 

104,55b.

17.

Kopečný, František (1962)

TTS Osek nad Bečvou

 

 

 

 

 

102,68

 

102,68b.

18.

Hýzl, Jaroslav (1969)

Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov

 

 

 

100,96

 

 

 

100,96b.

19.

Polívka, Vladimír (1969)

TTC Olomouc

 

 

 

 

 

100,88

 

100,88b.

20.

Lukášik, Josef (1968)

 

 

 

 

 

 

99,14

99,14b.

21.

Jurčík, Pavel (1965)

Zapro team

 

 

 

 

99,06

 

 

99,06b.

22.

Hošťálek, Marek (1969)

Tomino

 

 

 

 

95,45

 

 

95,45b.

23.

Kovanda, Boris (1967)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

93,75

 

 

 

93,75b.

24.

Drtil, Jiří (1968)

 

 

 

92,11

 

 

 

92,11b.

25.

Hubáček, Josef (1961)

Slovan Luhačovice

 

 

 

 

92,11

 

 

92,11b.

26.

Julčík, Pavel (1965)

Zapro

91,35

 

 

 

 

 

 

91,35b.

27.

Zemánek, Petr (1968)

DR.A.CY.

89,62

 

 

 

 

 

 

89,62b.

28.

Vrba, Pavel (1968)

Morkovice

 

89,29

 

 

 

 

 

89,29b.

29.

Plintovič, Michal (1961)

 

 

87,72

 

 

 

 

87,72b.

30.

Farář, Milan (1969)

 

 

 

 

87,50

 

 

87,50b.

31.

Valenta, Petr (1966)

SKIBIKECENTRUM

 

 

 

 

86,07

 

 

86,07b.

32.

Janečka, Pavel (1968)

TJ Zekon klub Bystřice pod Hostýnem

 

 

 

 

84,68

 

 

84,68b.

33.

Matějek, Jan (1962)

TK Roznberk

 

83,33

 

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

34.

Charvát, Miroslav (1965)

Olomouc

 

 

 

82,03

 

 

 

82,03b.

35.

Mičulka, Jiří (1968)

Občaskolofuň Kvítkovice

 

81,97

 

 

 

 

 

81,97b.

36.

Wolf, Josef (1965)

 

79,37

 

 

 

 

 

79,37b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři