TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

MTB okolo Polska
23. března

Morkovské chlap
6. července

Kromplmen
13. července

Hulmen
20. července

HolešovMAN
27. července

Morkoman OT
11. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
24. srpna

Celkem

1.

Vondruška, Zbyněk (1974)

Velo café cyklosport Chropyně

 

94,34

 

90,52

100,96

108,49

99,14

402,93b.

2.

Neradil, Tomáš (1974)

Aspot Hulín

 

96,15

98,04

99,06

99,06

100,88

91,27

397,03b.

3.

Slánský, René (1972)

CykloMartinek Valašské Klobouky

 

92,59

96,15

95,45

93,75

106,48

94,26

392,35b.

4.

Vaculík, Zdeněk (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

89,29

 

93,75

 

104,55

89,84

377,42b.

5.

Korytář, Radim (1973)

VSK Vsetín

 

86,21

94,34

92,11

84,68

95,83

82,14

368,49b.

6.

Soják, Martin (1972)

Sportbar Baďa Lobodice

91,35

83,33

84,75

82,03

87,50

99,14

 

362,73b.

7.

Menšík, Petr (1970)

Aspot Hulín

 

87,72

90,91

84,68

79,55

 

95,83

359,14b.

8.

Šťastný, Karel (1973)

Nalika

 

75,76

87,72

80,77

 

94,26

84,56

347,31b.

9.

Judas, Marian (1977)

Kroměříž

 

67,57

92,59

73,94

57,07

89,84

88,46

344,84b.

10.

Dohnal, Zdeněk (1979)

Zapro team

 

80,65

 

86,07

86,07

 

87,12

339,90b.

11.

Tomaštík, Antonín (1977)

Vyškov

 

76,92

 

77,21

 

85,82

77,70

317,65b.

12.

Tulach, Jan (1974)

QVICKSTEP

 

71,43

86,21

76,09

73,94

 

78,77

315,00b.

13.

Outrata, Jan (1978)

Senice na Hané

 

65,79

80,65

61,05

58,99

87,12

70,99

304,54b.

14.

Vašica, Martin (1972)

Sokol Třebětice

 

 

 

69,08

70,95

88,46

68,45

296,94b.

15.

Takáč, Pavel (1974)

Nadyzajn

 

56,82

76,92

50,48

 

79,86

64,61

278,21b.

16.

Karský, David (1974)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

56,45

60,34

83,33

71,88

272,00b.

17.

Pánek, Libor (1979)

PSG Cyklosport Chropyně

 

78,13

 

88,98

83,33

 

 

250,44b.

18.

Trubelík, Jiří (1976)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

 

89,29

72,92

64,81

 

 

227,02b.

19.

Polášek, Vít (1976)

 

68,49

 

 

 

84,56

72,78

225,84b.

20.

Horák, Pavel (1976)

Horacius

 

73,53

 

68,18

 

 

80,99

222,70b.

21.

Beňa, Marek (1976)

Zapro team

 

 

 

102,94

 

 

110,58

213,52b.

22.

Zavadil, Luboš (1977)

Vyškov

 

 

 

97,22

 

110,58

 

207,80b.

23.

Polák, Radek (1979)

Shortbike.cz

 

98,04

 

 

 

 

106,48

204,52b.

24.

Navrátil, Michal (1974)

DRACY Dřevohostice

83,33

 

 

57,07

64,02

 

 

204,42b.

25.

Bláha, Jan (1978)

BTT Libochovice

 

 

 

100,96

 

 

102,68

203,64b.

26.

Coufalík, Martin (1976)

Sportteam Morkovice

 

69,44

 

59,66

 

 

69,28

198,38b.

27.

Světinský, Radek (1977)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

55,85

63,25

 

75,66

194,76b.

28.

Vyroubal, Petr (1976)

 

 

78,13

50,97

 

 

63,19

192,28b.

29.

Doubrava, Marek (1974)

Kolšov

 

 

 

 

 

102,68

85,82

188,50b.

30.

Karásek, Martin (1973)

Prostějov

 

 

 

53,03

62,50

 

66,86

182,39b.

31.

Korabik, Pavel (1979)

Klub Ujezdsko

 

60,24

 

54,69

 

 

66,09

181,02b.

32.

Skřeček, Aleš (1974)

AD team

 

 

 

83,33

 

97,46

 

180,79b.

33.

Konvička, Adam (1977)

 

 

 

78,36

95,45

 

 

173,81b.

34.

Karásek, Michal (1979)

Krumsín

 

54,95

 

50,00

 

 

62,50

167,45b.

35.

Petlach, Richard (1978)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

 

 

71,92

 

92,74

 

164,66b.

36.

Liška, David (1976)

Holešov

 

 

 

 

78,36

 

83,33

161,69b.

37.

Gregor, Vladimír (1976)

Chvalčov

87,96

 

 

 

67,31

 

 

155,27b.

38.

Hub, Martin (1979)

Cimrteam

 

66,67

83,33

 

 

 

 

150,00b.

39.

Ostrčil, Tomáš (1975)

AD team

 

 

 

65,63

82,03

 

 

147,66b.

40.

Konečný, Martin (1979)

Flek

 

 

 

 

77,21

 

70,12

147,33b.

41.

Kuča, Jiří (1970)

Ski Klub Hranice

 

 

 

58,99

 

82,14

 

141,13b.

42.

Kovář, Jaroslav (1974)

Sokol Pornice

 

59,52

 

 

 

80,99

 

140,51b.

43.

Němec, Roman (1972)

RSFK

 

 

 

62,50

 

 

76,67

139,17b.

44.

Hons, Petr (1973)

Brno

 

61,73

 

 

75,00

 

 

136,73b.

45.

Steiger, Radek (1979)

Sars Kroměříž

 

 

 

61,76

 

 

73,72

135,48b.

46.

Kalík, Marcel (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

55,26

 

 

79,86

135,12b.

47.

Hanáček, Jiří (1971)

TriMount, z.s.

81,90

51,02

 

 

 

 

 

132,92b.

48.

Mikel, Jiří (1978)

 

62,50

 

58,33

 

 

 

120,83b.

49.

Kleibl, Martin (1973)

AK Kuřim

 

 

 

 

 

112,75

 

112,75b.

50.

Kňáva, Martin (1970)

Los Rapidos

 

 

 

 

 

 

112,75

112,75b.

51.

Kneibl, Martin (1973)

AK Kurřim

 

 

 

 

 

 

108,49

108,49b.

52.

Škoda, Václav (1973)

AD team

 

 

 

 

 

 

104,55

104,55b.

53.

Kovář, Petr (1975)

Eleven Mercedes Mitas

 

 

 

 

102,94

 

 

102,94b.

54.

Polák, Martin (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

52,63

 

49,53

 

 

 

102,16b.

55.

Pazdera, Miroslav (1972)

Zapro AD

 

 

 

 

 

 

100,88

100,88b.

56.

Petrásek, Václav (1976)

Zlín

 

 

 

 

 

 

97,46

97,46b.

57.

Zamazal, Patrik (1972)

MOUNTAINTIME team

 

 

 

 

97,22

 

 

97,22b.

58.

Krejčí, Michal (1975)

Valachbajk Team

93,14

 

 

 

 

 

 

93,14b.

59.

Vošický, Pavel (1975)

Dama Sport Šumperk

 

 

 

 

 

 

92,74

92,74b.

60.

Opíchal, Tomáš (1970)

Rubena Ghost

 

 

 

 

92,11

 

 

92,11b.

61.

Bayer, Vlastislav (1977)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

 

 

 

 

91,27

 

91,27b.

62.

Sas, Ladislav (1972)

SK Vyhlídka Štenberk

 

90,91

 

 

 

 

 

90,91b.

63.

Čech, Ladislav (1973)

RSFK

 

 

 

 

90,52

 

 

90,52b.

64.

Nedvídek, Pavel (1979)

Vesani.cz

89,62

 

 

 

 

 

 

89,62b.

65.

Chytílek, Jaroslav (1978)

Luko Holešov

 

 

 

 

88,98

 

 

88,98b.

66.

Polívka, Luděk (1978)

CBT Lipník nad Bečvou

 

 

 

87,50

 

 

 

87,50b.

67.

Čáp, Zdeněk (1971)

MTB Roštění

86,36

 

 

 

 

 

 

86,36b.

68.

Solař, Michael (1979)

Mattoni FreeRun Zlín

84,82

 

 

 

 

 

 

84,82b.

69.

Bayer, Vlasťa (1977)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

 

84,75

 

 

 

 

 

84,75b.

70.

Kaděrka, Robert (1970)

TTC Olomouc

 

 

81,97

 

 

 

 

81,97b.

71.

Dokoupil, Petr (1977)

Kalda triatlon team

 

81,97

 

 

 

 

 

81,97b.

72.

Graman, Michal (1977)

-

 

 

 

 

80,77

 

 

80,77b.

73.

Kolařík, Miroslav (1978)

Slečinky Napajedla

 

 

 

79,55

 

 

 

79,55b.

74.

Richter, David (1977)

Tofido

 

79,37

 

 

 

 

 

79,37b.

75.

Topič, Karel (1978)

 

 

79,37

 

 

 

 

79,37b.

76.

Polášek, René (1976)

Gators - KOSPOL

 

 

 

 

76,09

 

 

76,09b.

77.

Zlobický, Přemysl (1973)

ZLINPROJEKT

 

 

 

75,00

 

 

 

75,00b.

78.

Riečičiar, Juraj (1975)

Dolnolhotský triatlon

 

 

 

 

 

 

74,68

74,68b.

79.

Anderle, Jan (1974)

SKP Šumperk

 

74,63

 

 

 

 

 

74,63b.

80.

Vrba, Radim (1977)

Koryčany bikers

 

 

 

 

72,92

 

 

72,92b.

81.

Vrba, Drahomír (1976)

Koryčany Bikers

 

72,46

 

 

 

 

 

72,46b.

82.

Šmíd, Martin (1971)

www.ecolove.cz

 

 

 

 

71,92

 

 

71,92b.

83.

Novotníček, Michal (1979)

HC Holešov Gators

 

 

 

70,95

 

 

 

70,95b.

84.

Mich, Pavel (1970)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

70,42

 

 

 

 

 

70,42b.

85.

Kosatík, Ladislav (1971)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

70,00

 

 

 

70,00b.

86.

Měchura, Roman (1972)

Příště Už Nepojedu Kolo Tým

 

 

 

 

70,00

 

 

70,00b.

87.

Janda, Michal (1976)

Potápěči Holešov

 

 

 

 

69,08

 

 

69,08b.

88.

Bosák, Martin (1979)

PSK Přerov

 

 

 

 

68,18

 

 

68,18b.

89.

Andrle, Jan (1974)

SKP Šumperk

 

 

 

 

 

 

67,65

67,65b.

90.

Žáček, Michal (1970)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

67,31

 

 

 

67,31b.

91.

Kovařík, Radek (1974)

Holešov

 

 

 

66,46

 

 

 

66,46b.

92.

Rýznar, Václav (1977)

-

 

 

 

 

66,46

 

 

66,46b.

93.

Kunz, Kamil (1978)

 

 

 

 

65,63

 

 

65,63b.

94.

Pitrman, Ivo (1971)

 

 

 

 

 

 

65,34

65,34b.

95.

Horák, Richard (1975)

Bikefun Uničov

 

64,94

 

 

 

 

 

64,94b.

96.

Ježík, Jakub (1973)

JA-PE

 

 

 

64,81

 

 

 

64,81b.

97.

Müller, Tomáš (1977)

AK Drnovice

 

64,10

 

 

 

 

 

64,10b.

98.

Míka, Radan (1977)

SK Skokan

 

 

 

64,02

 

 

 

64,02b.

99.

Malčík, Petr (1979)

VZS Ostrava

 

 

 

 

 

 

63,89

63,89b.

100.

Holubec, Zdeněk (1975)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

63,29

 

 

 

 

 

63,29b.

101.

Vojtěšek, Zbyněk (1977)

BudEx

 

 

 

63,25

 

 

 

63,25b.

102.

Němec, David (1976)

MTB KOZÍ CHLÍVEK

 

 

 

 

61,76

 

 

61,76b.

103.

Sobek, Roman (1972)

BT Rumunsko

 

 

 

 

61,05

 

 

61,05b.

104.

Burda, Rostislav (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

60,98

 

 

 

 

 

60,98b.

105.

Čepelák, Petr (1975)

 

 

 

60,34

 

 

 

60,34b.

106.

Švajka, Pavel (1977)

 

 

 

 

59,66

 

 

59,66b.

107.

Fanta, Tomas (1977)

Karpatské Naděje

 

58,82

 

 

 

 

 

58,82b.

108.

Zavadil, Martin (1978)

PSK Přerov

 

 

 

 

58,33

 

 

58,33b.

109.

Scholaster, Robert (1976)

Paragliding Kroměříž

 

58,14

 

 

 

 

 

58,14b.

110.

Hyjánek, Karel (1970)

Kolokroužek Zlín

 

 

 

57,69

 

 

 

57,69b.

111.

Zdráhal, Marek (1977)

 

 

 

 

57,69

 

 

57,69b.

112.

Semmler, Jaroslav (1977)

Vracov

 

57,47

 

 

 

 

 

57,47b.

113.

Matouš, Pavel (1977)

 

 

 

 

56,45

 

 

56,45b.

114.

Melichárek, Richard (1975)

JednoTlacitko.cz

 

56,18

 

 

 

 

 

56,18b.

115.

Kohout, Radim (1976)

Újezd Holešov

 

 

 

 

55,85

 

 

55,85b.

116.

Štolfa, Michal (1979)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

 

55,56

 

 

 

 

 

55,56b.

117.

Klančík, Jan (1978)

BIKE FOR LIFE bike club

 

 

 

 

55,26

 

 

55,26b.

118.

Hibs, Vladimir (1975)

 

 

 

 

54,69

 

 

54,69b.

119.

Salus, Josef (1974)

Kroměříž

 

54,35

 

 

 

 

 

54,35b.

120.

Sroka, Robert (1972)

Gold run

 

 

 

54,12

 

 

 

54,12b.

121.

Loupanec, Petr (1979)

BS Bruiser Kroměříž

 

53,76

 

 

 

 

 

53,76b.

122.

Dvořák, Filip (1974)

Luhačovice

 

 

 

53,57

 

 

 

53,57b.

123.

Kalábek, Roman (1976)

 

53,19

 

 

 

 

 

53,19b.

124.

Němec, Petr (1978)

Aspot Hulín

 

 

 

52,50

 

 

 

52,50b.

125.

Gazda, Radomír (1971)

Kroměříž

 

52,08

 

 

 

 

 

52,08b.

126.

Světinský, Martin (1979)

SM-tym

 

 

 

51,98

 

 

 

51,98b.

127.

Michl, Petr (1975)

TT Lipová

 

51,55

 

 

 

 

 

51,55b.

128.

Sláma, Roman (1979)

SK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž

 

 

 

51,47

 

 

 

51,47b.

129.

Zapletal, Tomas (1978)

Drevohostice

 

50,51

 

 

 

 

 

50,51b.

130.

Houšť, Bronislav (1975)

RH Kroměříž

 

 

 

49,07

 

 

 

49,07b.

131.

Lužina, Vláďa (1979)

 

 

 

48,61

 

 

 

48,61b.

132.

Svoboda, Petr (1972)

OtRockBoys

 

 

 

48,17

 

 

 

48,17b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři