TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

MTB okolo Polska
23. března

Morkovské chlap
6. července

Kromplmen
13. července

Hulmen
20. července

HolešovMAN
27. července

Morkoman OT
11. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
24. srpna

Celkem

1.

Žák, Pavel (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

93,14

98,04

98,04

 

102,94

112,75

 

504,90b.

2.

Hanslian, Filip (1987)

Mountaintime team

 

96,15

96,15

102,94

100,96

108,49

 

504,70b.

3.

Dohnal, Petr (1981)

Zapro team

 

92,59

 

99,06

88,98

106,48

106,48

493,60b.

4.

Barták, Radim (1980)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

87,96

87,72

90,91

100,96

93,75

 

108,49

482,07b.

5.

Duřpek, Martin (1987)

ALARM INSTAL TEAM Vsetín

86,36

89,29

87,72

 

99,06

102,68

 

465,10b.

6.

Krejčíř, Marek (1985)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

81,97

86,21

97,22

86,07

100,88

 

452,34b.

7.

Hanzlík, Ivo (1985)

Moolbike.cz Olomouc

 

68,49

 

88,98

79,55

99,14

104,55

440,71b.

8.

Šustr, Jiří (1980)

Titan Trilife

81,90

80,65

 

92,11

80,77

 

97,46

432,87b.

9.

Zlámal, Jiří (1988)

Unite-cyklosport

 

71,43

84,75

82,03

 

89,84

99,14

427,19b.

10.

Zicháček, Vladimír (1981)

SKP Zlín

 

70,42

78,13

79,55

75,00

85,82

92,74

411,23b.

11.

Pekař, Martin (1980)

Lukov

80,51

72,46

80,65

 

78,36

94,26

 

406,24b.

12.

Kotulek, Jakub (1983)

 

61,73

81,97

76,09

 

87,12

91,27

398,17b.

13.

Hajzler, Jan (1982)

Vsetín

 

84,75

89,29

95,45

 

 

102,68

372,16b.

14.

Vala, Petr (1982)

Zlín

 

66,67

 

65,63

64,81

84,56

83,33

365,00b.

15.

Šimek, Ludvík (1986)

 

 

 

80,77

68,18

88,46

95,83

333,25b.

16.

Manasek, Lukas (1980)

Y Soft

 

64,94

 

70,00

 

82,14

85,82

302,90b.

17.

Fárlík, Michal (1988)

Triatlon Prostějov

77,87

58,82

72,46

 

 

 

78,77

287,92b.

18.

Regec, Vojtěch (1982)

Olomouc

 

76,92

 

93,75

 

104,55

 

275,22b.

19.

Doležel, Petr (1987)

Triatlon Prostějov

74,22

60,24

71,43

 

57,07

 

 

262,95b.

20.

Uberall, Dan (1988)

MTB Ondřejník

 

74,63

 

 

83,33

97,46

 

255,42b.

21.

Chalupa, Martin (1980)

CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNE

84,82

 

 

83,33

82,03

 

 

250,19b.

22.

Hájek, Pavel (1983)

Lukov

 

73,53

 

 

77,21

91,27

 

242,01b.

23.

Uhlíř, Dalibor (1980)

ATaT

 

62,50

 

 

61,76

 

87,12

211,39b.

24.

Salaj, Jan (1988)

Triatlon Prostejov

76,61

63,29

 

 

63,25

 

 

203,16b.

25.

Hošek, Václav (1987)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

90,52

 

 

110,58

201,09b.

26.

Polešovský, Libor (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

59,66

55,85

 

76,67

192,18b.

27.

Langer, Martin (1984)

Olomouc

 

94,34

92,59

 

 

 

 

186,93b.

28.

Klement, Jiří (1988)

DRESSME.CZ

91,35

 

94,34

 

 

 

 

185,69b.

29.

Vrba, Ivo (1980)

ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON

83,33

 

 

 

95,45

 

 

178,79b.

30.

Zaoral, Martin (1981)

STS Chvojkovice-Brod

 

 

 

 

 

80,99

82,14

163,13b.

31.

Valko, Radim (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

68,18

 

 

89,84

158,03b.

32.

Polášek, Martin (1985)

HC Holešov Gators

 

 

 

84,68

72,92

 

 

157,59b.

33.

Marendiak, Peter (1980)

ACT Žilina

 

 

76,92

75,00

 

 

 

151,92b.

34.

Dragan, Tomáš (1980)

Emerson

 

 

 

70,95

76,09

 

 

147,03b.

35.

Janků, Roman (1986)

 

69,44

 

77,21

 

 

 

146,65b.

36.

Morev, Jiří (1982)

Nadyzajn

 

 

74,63

 

66,46

 

 

141,08b.

37.

Lenz, Jiří (1983)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

 

 

60,34

 

 

79,86

140,21b.

38.

Dominec, Ondřej (1981)

Endurance Lab

 

 

75,76

61,76

 

 

 

137,52b.

39.

Vysloužil, Jan (1981)

Night Mares

 

 

 

69,08

67,31

 

 

136,39b.

40.

Špalek, Vít (1982)

Edhouse RegEx

 

 

 

64,81

70,00

 

 

134,81b.

41.

Jílek, David (1987)

trimax.cz

 

 

 

 

 

 

112,75

112,75b.

42.

Pajer, Ongřej (1989)

Catus team

 

 

 

 

 

110,58

 

110,58b.

43.

Siska, Otakar (1982)

No Future

 

 

 

 

 

 

100,88

100,88b.

44.

Boček, Jakub (1987)

Novatop Lapier

 

 

 

 

97,22

 

 

97,22b.

45.

Bláha, Tomáš (1986)

hranice

 

 

 

 

 

95,83

 

95,83b.

46.

Pacheco, Edinson (1983)

Reparadabikes

 

 

 

 

 

 

94,26

94,26b.

47.

Šindelář, Ondřej (1988)

Elite sport Boskovice

 

 

 

 

 

92,74

 

92,74b.

48.

Kocián, Robert (1988)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

92,11

 

 

92,11b.

49.

Merva, Milan (1985)

grilovaní bažanti

 

90,91

 

 

 

 

 

90,91b.

50.

Hečko, Martin (1987)

Valachbajk team

 

 

 

 

90,52

 

 

90,52b.

51.

Pajer, Ondřej (1989)

Catus

89,62

 

 

 

 

 

 

89,62b.

52.

Smyček, Lukáš (1983)

TJ FS Napajedla

 

 

 

 

 

 

88,46

88,46b.

53.

Vojtek, Libor (1984)

DRES.CZ, AtrexBassta team

 

 

 

 

87,50

 

 

87,50b.

54.

Oharek, Zdeněk (1984)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

 

 

87,50

 

 

 

87,50b.

55.

Navrátil, Tomáš (1988)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

 

86,21

 

 

 

 

 

86,21b.

56.

Nádeníček, David (1986)

Kesbuk

 

 

 

86,07

 

 

 

86,07b.

57.

Števanka, Ladislav (1981)

ENDEKA BASSTA team

 

 

 

 

84,68

 

 

84,68b.

58.

Kolařík, Ondřej (1982)

 

 

 

 

 

 

84,56

84,56b.

59.

Zich, Radek (1984)

Olomouc

 

 

83,33

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

60.

Plundrák, David (1988)

Brno

 

83,33

 

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

61.

Baláš, Jan (1980)

TJ Sokol Olšany

 

 

 

 

 

83,33

 

83,33b.

62.

Caizl, Michal (1982)

 

 

 

 

 

 

80,99

80,99b.

63.

Běhůnek, Svatoslav (1981)

 

79,37

 

 

 

 

 

79,37b.

64.

Kopřiva, Jiří (1988)

 

 

79,37

 

 

 

 

79,37b.

65.

Šindlář, Ondřej (1988)

Triatlon Moravský Kras

79,17

 

 

 

 

 

 

79,17b.

66.

Začal, Martin (1981)

TJ Lutín

 

 

 

78,36

 

 

 

78,36b.

67.

Schmidt, Milan (1985)

Tefi-Tex

 

78,13

 

 

 

 

 

78,13b.

68.

Moravanský, Bronislav (1983)

Vrbové

 

 

 

 

 

 

77,70

77,70b.

69.

Martinec, Robin (1981)

Brázdil Cycling Team

 

75,76

 

 

 

 

 

75,76b.

70.

Chassang, Romain (1989)

 

 

 

 

 

 

75,66

75,66b.

71.

Bakalík, Tomáš (1989)

baky training group

75,40

 

 

 

 

 

 

75,40b.

72.

Kopřiva, Jaroslav (1984)

SK Pacetluky

 

 

 

 

73,94

 

 

73,94b.

73.

Horák, Aleš (1980)

Continental sport team

 

 

 

73,94

 

 

 

73,94b.

74.

Vajcík, Pavol (1981)

Kroměříž

 

 

73,53

 

 

 

 

73,53b.

75.

Pech, Michal (1989)

 

 

 

72,92

 

 

 

72,92b.

76.

Vajcik, Pavol (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

71,92

 

 

 

71,92b.

77.

Pařík, Jan (1986)

Meteor Brno

 

 

 

 

71,92

 

 

71,92b.

78.

Koplík, Martin (1984)

Vesani.cz

 

 

 

 

70,95

 

 

70,95b.

79.

Gracla, Tomáš (1987)

Zlín

 

 

 

 

69,08

 

 

69,08b.

80.

Berger, Jaromír (1980)

SK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž

 

67,57

 

 

 

 

 

67,57b.

81.

Dorazil, Miloš (1981)

Rudá hvězda Kroměříž

 

 

 

67,31

 

 

 

67,31b.

82.

Reichhold, Stefan (1984)

Titan SC Zlín

 

 

 

66,46

 

 

 

66,46b.

83.

Horák, Tomáš (1983)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

65,79

 

 

 

 

 

65,79b.

84.

Strecker, Zbyněk (1985)

 

 

 

 

65,63

 

 

65,63b.

85.

Urbánek, Míra (1987)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

 

64,10

 

 

 

 

 

64,10b.

86.

Neumann, Tomáš (1980)

TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM

 

 

 

 

64,02

 

 

64,02b.

87.

Branislav, Moravanský (1983)

Vrbové

 

 

 

64,02

 

 

 

64,02b.

88.

Macháček, Vladimír (1980)

CZ Clinic

 

 

 

63,25

 

 

 

63,25b.

89.

Pavelka, Lukáš (1989)

Zlínská 50

 

 

 

 

62,50

 

 

62,50b.

90.

Gross, Václav (1984)

Gators Holešov

 

 

 

62,50

 

 

 

62,50b.

91.

Kubla, Roman (1981)

Sokol Třebětice

 

 

 

61,05

 

 

 

61,05b.

92.

Chvatík, Zdeněk (1986)

 

 

 

 

61,05

 

 

61,05b.

93.

Štěpán, Radim (1987)

Kroměříž

 

60,98

 

 

 

 

 

60,98b.

94.

Buriánek, Vít (1989)

X-men

 

 

 

 

60,34

 

 

60,34b.

95.

Sudolský, Jiří (1983)

Sudol

 

 

 

 

59,66

 

 

59,66b.

96.

Grulich, Martin (1983)

Morkovice

 

59,52

 

 

 

 

 

59,52b.

97.

Ďurka, Maroš (1989)

Maroš

 

 

 

58,99

 

 

 

58,99b.

98.

Neumann, Adam (1984)

TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM

 

 

 

 

58,99

 

 

58,99b.

99.

Štrubl, Michal (1986)

SK Mokrá Hora

 

 

 

 

58,33

 

 

58,33b.

100.

Dobšav, Radek (1984)

 

 

 

58,33

 

 

 

58,33b.

101.

Kláda, Brďa (1983)

www.jednotlacitko.cz

 

58,14

 

 

 

 

 

58,14b.

102.

Mlčák, Roman (1980)

 

 

 

 

57,69

 

 

57,69b.

103.

Blažek, Jaroslav (1981)

Pegas Rally Team

 

57,47

 

 

 

 

 

57,47b.

104.

Polách, Viktor (1983)

SRTG Holešovský region

 

56,82

 

 

 

 

 

56,82b.

105.

Suchánek, Roman (1982)

PSK Přerov

 

 

 

 

56,45

 

 

56,45b.

106.

Wurm, Antonín (1984)

grilovaní bažanti

 

56,18

 

 

 

 

 

56,18b.

107.

Slezáček, Michal (1982)

SRTG Vyškov

 

55,56

 

 

 

 

 

55,56b.

108.

Tobolík, Radek (1982)

 

 

 

 

55,26

 

 

55,26b.

109.

Kláda, Tomáš (1987)

jednotlacitko.cz

 

54,95

 

 

 

 

 

54,95b.

110.

Plhal, Pavel (1983)

Meloun team

 

 

 

 

54,69

 

 

54,69b.

111.

Klada, Radek (1987)

KladaTym jednotlacitko.cz

 

54,35

 

 

 

 

 

54,35b.

112.

Grufík, Kamil (1989)

TTC Grufík

 

53,76

 

 

 

 

 

53,76b.

113.

Klada, Tomas (1984)

KladaTym jednotlacitko.cz

 

53,19

 

 

 

 

 

53,19b.

114.

Kláda, Kamil (1983)

Kláda team

 

52,63

 

 

 

 

 

52,63b.

115.

Kláda, Milan (1984)

Kláda team

 

52,08

 

 

 

 

 

52,08b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři