TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

MTB okolo Polska
23. března

Morkovské chlap
6. července

Kromplmen
13. července

Hulmen
20. července

HolešovMAN
27. července

Morkoman OT
11. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
24. srpna

Celkem

1.

Žák, Pavel (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

93,14

97,30

98,04

 

103,44

110,58

 

502,50b.

2.

Hanslian, Filip (1987)

Mountaintime team

 

93,51

96,15

103,55

101,93

104,55

 

499,69b.

3.

Dohnal, Petr (1981)

Zapro team

 

90,00

 

96,87

90,10

100,88

92,74

470,59b.

4.

Svoboda, Marek (1995)

AD team

 

85,71

92,59

95,64

77,15

97,46

99,14

470,54b.

5.

Barták, Radim (1980)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

86,36

82,76

87,72

99,44

95,00

 

95,83

464,35b.

6.

Duřpek, Martin (1987)

ALARM INSTAL TEAM Vsetín

84,82

87,80

84,75

 

99,04

91,27

 

447,68b.

7.

Vondruška, Zbyněk (1974)

Velo café cyklosport Chropyně

 

80,90

 

81,16

84,64

92,74

88,46

427,90b.

8.

Krejčíř, Marek (1985)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

75,79

79,37

93,26

85,67

89,84

 

423,93b.

9.

Neradil, Tomáš (1974)

Aspot Hulín

 

83,72

81,97

91,00

82,63

75,66

78,77

418,09b.

10.

Slánský, René (1972)

CykloMartinek Valašské Klobouky

 

79,12

80,65

84,83

79,80

87,12

82,14

414,54b.

11.

Pavlík, Miroslav (1964)

Mountaintime Felt Aropec

 

78,26

83,33

82,96

78,02

79,86

 

402,43b.

12.

Hanzlík, Ivo (1985)

Moolbike.cz Olomouc

 

61,54

 

80,29

72,36

85,82

87,12

387,13b.

13.

Šustr, Jiří (1980)

Titan Trilife

75,40

75,00

 

86,79

73,12

 

73,72

384,02b.

14.

Korytář, Radim (1973)

VSK Vsetín

 

67,92

76,92

82,05

66,18

72,78

67,65

367,33b.

15.

Pekař, Martin (1980)

Lukov

70,90

67,29

70,42

 

71,62

82,14

 

362,37b.

16.

Zlámal, Jiří (1988)

Unite-cyklosport

 

65,45

78,13

73,97

 

69,28

74,68

361,50b.

17.

Menšík, Petr (1970)

Aspot Hulín

 

68,57

72,46

73,24

58,92

 

83,33

356,54b.

18.

Soják, Martin (1972)

Sportbar Baďa Lobodice

65,97

66,06

63,29

71,84

68,12

74,68

 

346,67b.

19.

Šťastný, Karel (1973)

Nalika

 

60,00

66,67

70,49

 

70,99

70,12

338,27b.

20.

Hajzler, Jan (1982)

Vsetín

 

80,00

86,21

89,91

 

 

80,99

337,10b.

21.

Zicháček, Vladimír (1981)

SKP Zlín

 

63,72

68,49

68,56

67,46

65,34

62,50

333,58b.

22.

Judas, Marian (1977)

Kroměříž

 

51,43

73,53

62,82

37,24

63,19

75,66

326,63b.

23.

Loučka, Tadeáš (1994)

Rataje

 

64,86

 

71,16

40,48

80,99

68,45

325,94b.

24.

Tobolák, Vlastimil (1965)

Moraviaman Otrokovice

 

58,54

64,10

57,53

47,99

67,65

66,09

313,91b.

25.

Kotulek, Jakub (1983)

 

47,37

71,43

65,57

 

66,09

61,17

311,63b.

26.

Vaculík, Zdeněk (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

70,59

 

83,88

 

78,77

77,70

310,94b.

27.

Pokluda, Ondřej (1969)

OKaFY Zlín

58,64

54,96

62,50

57,97

 

58,67

66,86

304,65b.

28.

Tulach, Jan (1974)

QVICKSTEP

 

55,81

64,94

64,44

51,15

 

61,83

298,17b.

29.

Koníček, Jakub (1993)

Finančné centrum team

 

 

 

92,12

93,72

99,14

 

284,98b.

30.

Orner, Zdeněk (1956)

Titan Trilife

62,50

45,57

55,56

53,43

48,66

55,29

54,76

281,54b.

31.

Vala, Petr (1982)

Zlín

 

56,69

 

50,90

56,54

63,89

52,75

280,77b.

32.

Dohnal, Zdeněk (1979)

Zapro team

 

63,16

 

77,00

66,82

 

72,78

279,76b.

33.

Šimek, Ludvík (1986)

 

 

 

69,84

59,43

68,45

70,99

268,70b.

34.

Outrata, Jan (1978)

Senice na Hané

 

50,35

56,18

48,91

39,79

60,53

51,34

267,30b.

35.

Žarlok, Zdeněk (1958)

SK Jiří Team Ostrava

 

52,17

60,24

51,96

 

50,44

50,88

265,69b.

36.

Regec, Vojtěch (1982)

Olomouc

 

72,00

 

87,81

 

94,26

 

254,07b.

37.

Ryška, Marek (1996)

Mountaintime felt aropec

 

 

89,29

94,43

64,35

 

 

248,07b.

38.

Tomaštík, Antonín (1977)

Vyškov

 

60,50

 

65,00

 

59,28

59,90

244,68b.

39.

Dedek, Martin (1967)

Ostrava

55,88

41,62

52,08

42,06

40,71

49,57

 

241,21b.

40.

Pospíšil, Česlav (1951)

TTS OSEK nad Bečvou

 

44,17

53,19

40,47

43,50

51,80

45,63

238,30b.

41.

Uberall, Dan (1988)

MTB Ondřejník

 

69,90

 

 

76,31

84,56

 

230,77b.

42.

Chalupa, Martin (1980)

CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNE

80,51

 

 

74,70

75,49

 

 

230,70b.

43.

Manasek, Lukas (1980)

Y Soft

 

54,14

 

56,24

 

56,93

53,74

221,04b.

44.

Janak, Karel (1957)

TITAN TRILIFE

 

42,11

51,02

40,25

42,71

 

44,23

220,32b.

45.

Takáč, Pavel (1974)

Nadyzajn

 

39,13

49,50

37,26

 

50,00

42,91

218,80b.

46.

Vašica, Martin (1972)

Sokol Třebětice

 

 

 

56,66

49,35

61,83

49,57

217,40b.

47.

Zdráhal, Jaroslav (1963)

TTS Osek n.B.

 

39,78

52,63

38,80

36,09

 

46,37

213,67b.

48.

Veselský, Petr (1994)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

102,14

 

 

110,58

212,72b.

49.

Hájek, Pavel (1983)

Lukov

 

69,23

 

 

70,18

70,12

 

209,53b.

50.

Pluhař, David (2003)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

94,74

 

 

 

112,75

 

207,48b.

51.

Beňa, Marek (1976)

Zapro team

 

 

 

100,77

 

 

106,48

207,25b.

52.

Pánek, Libor (1979)

Cyklosport Chropyně

 

61,02

 

78,61

63,19

 

 

202,82b.

53.

Škoda, Václav (2002)

AD Team

 

96,00

 

 

 

102,68

 

198,68b.

54.

Fárlík, Michal (1988)

Triatlon Prostějov

60,13

40,45

54,35

 

 

 

43,23

198,16b.

55.

Karský, David (1974)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

44,55

41,44

56,37

51,80

194,17b.

56.

Neradil, Vojtěch (2001)

Tufo Otrokovice

91,35

 

 

 

100,47

 

 

191,81b.

57.

Polák, Radek (1979)

Shortbike.cz

 

92,31

 

 

 

 

97,46

189,77b.

58.

Bláha, Jan (1978)

BTT Libochovice

 

 

 

98,14

 

 

91,27

189,41b.

59.

Doležel, Petr (1987)

Triatlon Prostějov

55,23

42,35

50,00

 

40,95

 

 

188,54b.

60.

Hošek, Václav (1987)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

85,80

 

 

100,88

186,68b.

61.

Zavadil, Luboš (1977)

Vyškov

 

 

 

88,85

 

95,83

 

184,68b.

62.

Klement, Jiří (1988)

DRESSME.CZ

89,62

 

94,34

 

 

 

 

183,96b.

63.

Heller, Břetislav (2000)

Quick-Step

 

44,72

53,76

40,04

 

 

43,89

182,42b.

64.

Langer, Martin (1984)

Olomouc

 

91,14

90,91

 

 

 

 

182,05b.

65.

Horák, Pavel (1976)

Horacius

 

57,60

 

55,00

 

 

63,89

176,49b.

66.

Trubelík, Jiří (1976)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

 

67,57

62,30

45,79

 

 

175,66b.

67.

Vrba, Ivo (1980)

ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON

79,17

 

 

 

96,31

 

 

175,48b.

68.

Navrátil, Jakub (1991)

AD team

 

84,71

 

 

 

 

85,82

170,53b.

69.

Valach, Tomáš (1991)

Velké Těšany

 

52,55

61,73

55,82

 

 

 

170,10b.

70.

Polášek, Vít (1976)

 

51,80

 

 

 

58,08

52,27

162,15b.

71.

Salaj, Jan (1988)

Triatlon Prostejov

57,93

48,98

 

 

53,92

 

 

160,83b.

72.

Zelinka, Petr (1961)

SK Louky

 

36,18

47,17

36,36

35,90

 

 

155,61b.

73.

Dragolov, Daniel (1967)

76,61

 

 

 

78,90

 

 

155,51b.

74.

Vašíček, Milan (1962)

Zlín

 

53,33

 

46,78

55,20

 

 

155,31b.

75.

Uhlíř, Dalibor (1980)

ATaT

 

47,68

 

 

50,42

 

54,25

152,34b.

76.

Coufalík, Martin (1976)

Sportteam Morkovice

 

52,94

 

47,97

 

 

50,00

150,91b.

77.

Doubrava, Marek (1974)

Kolšov

 

 

 

 

 

77,70

71,88

149,58b.

78.

Konvička, Adam (1977)

 

 

 

66,15

80,72

 

 

146,87b.

79.

Navrátil, Michal (1974)

DRACY Dřevohostice

56,55

 

 

45,09

45,19

 

 

146,83b.

80.

Světinský, Radek (1977)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

43,78

44,90

 

58,08

146,76b.

81.

Skřeček, Aleš (1974)

AD team

 

 

 

72,54

 

73,72

 

146,25b.

82.

Vybíral, Honza (1968)

Rotor Keblov

 

46,45

 

 

 

52,27

45,28

144,00b.

83.

Polášek, Martin (1985)

Heart attack

 

 

 

75,45

63,77

 

 

139,22b.

84.

Pagáč, Ondřej (2001)

pagi team

68,84

 

 

 

65,56

 

 

134,40b.

85.

Karásek, Martin (1973)

Prostějov

 

 

 

40,91

44,33

 

47,92

133,16b.

86.

Korabik, Pavel (1979)

Klub Ujezdsko

 

43,11

 

42,54

 

 

46,75

132,40b.

87.

Kováč, Ján (1959)

Vracov

 

44,44

 

43,02

 

 

44,92

132,39b.

88.

Podivinský, Ladislav (1961)

Jarošov

 

 

49,02

39,83

 

 

42,28

131,13b.

89.

Marendiak, Peter (1980)

ACT Žilina

 

 

65,79

63,89

 

 

 

129,68b.

90.

Vyroubal, Petr (1976)

 

 

50,51

37,63

 

 

41,37

129,50b.

91.

Tulach, Jan (2004)

QUICK-STEP

 

45,28

 

41,59

41,94

 

 

128,81b.

92.

Janků, Roman (1986)

 

62,07

 

66,73

 

 

 

128,80b.

93.

Petlach, Richard (1978)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

 

 

60,79

 

66,86

 

127,65b.

94.

Liška, David (1976)

Holešov

 

 

 

 

57,95

 

69,28

127,22b.

95.

Dragan, Tomáš (1980)

Emerson

 

 

 

58,42

68,79

 

 

127,22b.

96.

Dalajka, David (1990)

Napa-Man

71,97

54,55

 

 

 

 

 

126,52b.

97.

Prokop, Dominik (1990)

 

 

 

60,30

 

 

65,34

125,64b.

98.

Polešovský, Libor (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

38,60

39,56

 

40,49

118,65b.

99.

Morev, Jiří (1982)

Nadyzajn

 

 

59,52

 

57,47

 

 

116,99b.

100.

Ostrčil, Tomáš (1975)

AD team

 

 

 

53,82

62,62

 

 

116,44b.

101.

Smolinka, Ondrej (2001)

 

 

 

57,09

 

 

59,28

116,37b.

102.

Skříček, Martin (2000)

Hulín

 

 

 

37,44

36,65

 

41,67

115,76b.

103.

Karásek, Michal (1979)

Krumsín

 

37,89

 

36,89

 

 

40,21

115,00b.

104.

Vysloužil, Jan (1981)

Night Mares

 

 

 

55,41

58,43

 

 

113,84b.

105.

Smékal, Aleš (1991)

Chropyně

 

58,06

54,95

 

 

 

 

113,01b.

106.

Cívela, Petr (1992)

Julbo Way

 

 

 

 

 

 

112,75

112,75b.

107.

Špalek, Vít (1982)

Edhouse RegEx

 

 

 

49,88

60,45

 

 

110,34b.

108.

Valko, Radim (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

52,68

 

 

57,50

110,18b.

109.

Gregor, Vladimír (1976)

Chvalčov

61,69

 

 

 

47,34

 

 

109,03b.

110.

Němec, Roman (1972)

RSFK

 

 

 

50,22

 

 

58,67

108,89b.

111.

Hub, Martin (1979)

Cimrteam

 

50,70

58,14

 

 

 

 

108,84b.

112.

Pajer, Ongřej (1989)

Catus team

 

 

 

 

 

108,49

 

108,49b.

113.

Kňáva, Martin (1970)

Los Rapidos

 

 

 

 

 

 

108,49

108,49b.

114.

Chudárek, Eduard (1965)

Kněžpole

 

 

 

 

51,91

 

56,37

108,29b.

115.

Dominec, Ondřej (1981)

Endurance Lab

 

 

60,98

46,20

 

 

 

107,18b.

116.

Kleibl, Martin (1973)

AK Kuřim

 

 

 

 

 

106,48

 

106,48b.

117.

Kalík, Marcel (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

43,27

 

 

63,19

106,46b.

118.

Steiger, Radek (1979)

Sars Kroměříž

 

 

 

49,55

 

 

55,29

104,84b.

119.

Konečný, Martin (1979)

Flek

 

 

 

 

54,34

 

50,44

104,78b.

120.

Kneibl, Martin (1973)

AK Kurřim

 

 

 

 

 

 

104,55

104,55b.

121.

Jílek, David (1987)

trimax.cz

 

 

 

 

 

 

102,68

102,68b.

122.

Kuča, Jiří (1970)

Ski Klub Hranice

 

 

 

47,37

 

53,24

 

100,61b.

123.

Zaoral, Martin (1981)

STS Chvojkovice-Brod

 

 

 

 

 

52,75

47,52

100,27b.

124.

Suský, Aleš (1990)

Břeclav

 

98,63

 

 

 

 

 

98,63b.

125.

Boček, Jakub (1987)

Novatop Lapier

 

 

 

 

97,66

 

 

97,66b.

126.

Genčúr, Štěpán (1990)

 

 

 

43,52

53,10

 

 

96,62b.

127.

Hons, Petr (1973)

Brno

 

45,00

 

 

51,53

 

 

96,53b.

128.

Kučera, Jakub (1996)

 

 

 

 

42,19

54,25

 

96,44b.

129.

Škoda, Václav (1973)

AD team

 

 

 

 

 

 

94,26

94,26b.

130.

Varga, Juraj (1993)

 

48,00

 

45,64

 

 

 

93,64b.

131.

Kovář, Jaroslav (1974)

Sokol Pornice

 

42,60

 

 

 

50,88

 

93,49b.

132.

Kocián, Robert (1988)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

92,48

 

 

92,48b.

133.

Mikel, Jiří (1978)

 

45,86

 

46,49

 

 

 

92,35b.

134.

Hečko, Martin (1987)

Valachbajk team

 

 

 

 

91,27

 

 

91,27b.

135.

Sedlařík, David (2003)

ATOMY Sport-club

 

41,86

 

 

 

 

48,32

90,18b.

136.

Moravík, Pavol (1990)

PP

 

 

 

44,03

 

 

46,00

90,03b.

137.

Pazdera, Miroslav (1972)

Zapro AD

 

 

 

 

 

 

89,84

89,84b.

138.

Hanáček, Jiří (1971)

TriMount, z.s.

54,60

34,78

 

 

 

 

 

89,38b.

139.

Vojtek, Libor (1984)

DRES.CZ, AtrexBassta team

 

 

 

 

88,95

 

 

88,95b.

140.

Merva, Milan (1985)

grilovaní bažanti

 

88,89

 

 

 

 

 

88,89b.

141.

Behůň, Tomáš (1996)

Titan Trilife Zlín

 

 

 

 

 

88,46

 

88,46b.

142.

Pajer, Ondřej (1989)

Catus

87,96

 

 

 

 

 

 

87,96b.

143.

Babiánek, David (1993)

Cycloracing Team

 

 

 

 

87,83

 

 

87,83b.

144.

Ištvánek, Matyas (2001)

Matyho team

 

 

 

45,36

42,45

 

 

87,81b.

145.

Vodička, David (1994)

Kalda team

 

86,75

 

 

 

 

 

86,75b.

146.

Kovář, Petr (1975)

Eleven Mercedes Mitas

 

 

 

 

86,74

 

 

86,74b.

147.

Lukášik, Jozef (1968)

 

 

47,62

37,07

 

 

 

84,69b.

148.

Petrásek, Václav (1976)

Zlín

 

 

 

 

 

 

84,56

84,56b.

149.

Števanka, Ladislav (1981)

ENDEKA BASSTA team

 

 

 

 

83,62

 

 

83,62b.

150.

Lenz, Jiří (1983)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

 

 

39,00

 

 

44,57

83,57b.

151.

Bláha, Tomáš (1986)

hranice

 

 

 

 

 

83,33

 

83,33b.

152.

Krejčí, Michal (1975)

Valachbajk Team

83,33

 

 

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

153.

Šašek, Jaroslav (1958)

TJ Sokol Pravčice

 

43,90

 

39,41

 

 

 

83,31b.

154.

Janda, Jakub (1991)

ROHÁLOV bike team

81,90

 

 

 

 

 

 

81,90b.

155.

Navrátil, Tomáš (1988)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

 

81,82

 

 

 

 

 

81,82b.

156.

Zamazal, Patrik (1972)

MOUNTAINTIME team

 

 

 

 

81,67

 

 

81,67b.

157.

Vošický, Pavel (1975)

Dama Sport Šumperk

 

 

 

 

 

 

79,86

79,86b.

158.

Oharek, Zdeněk (1984)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

 

 

79,44

 

 

 

79,44b.

159.

Zbur, Ivan (1966)

Kroměříž

 

40,68

 

37,82

 

 

 

78,50b.

160.

Blokeš, Jan (1992)

77,87

 

 

 

 

 

 

77,87b.

161.

Polívka, Luděk (1978)

CBT Lipník nad Bečvou

 

 

 

77,80

 

 

 

77,80b.

162.

Plundrák, David (1988)

Brno

 

77,42

 

 

 

 

 

77,42b.

163.

Siska, Otakar (1982)

No Future

 

 

 

 

 

 

76,67

76,67b.

164.

Špičák, Roman (1993)

Moravští vrabci

 

 

 

 

 

76,67

 

76,67b.

165.

Neradil, Vojtěch (2002)

Kolovna KM-BT Morkovice

 

76,60

 

 

 

 

 

76,60b.

166.

Nádeníček, David (1986)

Kesbuk

 

 

 

76,22

 

 

 

76,22b.

167.

Jergl, Aleš (1994)

Nadyzajn

 

 

75,76

 

 

 

 

75,76b.

168.

Opíchal, Tomáš (1970)

Rubena Ghost

 

 

 

 

74,68

 

 

74,68b.

169.

Zich, Radek (1984)

Olomouc

 

 

74,63

 

 

 

 

74,63b.

170.

Běhůnek, Svatoslav (1981)

 

74,23

 

 

 

 

 

74,23b.

171.

Julčík, Pavel (1965)

Zapro

74,22

 

 

 

 

 

 

74,22b.

172.

Čech, Ladislav (1973)

RSFK

 

 

 

 

73,89

 

 

73,89b.

173.

Schmidt, Milan (1985)

Tefi-Tex

 

73,47

 

 

 

 

 

73,47b.

174.

Ševčík, Kamil (1990)

KolovnaKM

73,08

 

 

 

 

 

 

73,08b.

175.

Sas, Ladislav (1972)

SK Vyhlídka Štenberk

 

72,73

 

 

 

 

 

72,73b.

176.

Polák, Martin (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

35,82

 

36,71

 

 

 

72,53b.

177.

Šindelář, Ondřej (1988)

Elite sport Boskovice

 

 

 

 

 

71,88

 

71,88b.

178.

Martinec, Robin (1981)

Brázdil Cycling Team

 

71,29

 

 

 

 

 

71,29b.

179.

Rybařík, Marek (2001)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

70,89

 

 

70,89b.

180.

Zemánek, Petr (1968)

DR.A.CY.

69,85

 

 

 

 

 

 

69,85b.

181.

Chytílek, Jaroslav (1978)

Luko Holešov

 

 

 

 

69,48

 

 

69,48b.

182.

Kopřiva, Jiří (1988)

 

 

69,44

 

 

 

 

69,44b.

183.

Kolařík, Miroslav (1978)

Slečinky Napajedla

 

 

 

69,19

 

 

 

69,19b.

184.

Malinovský, Karel (1957)

Zlín

 

33,49

 

35,16

 

 

 

68,65b.

185.

Hýzl, Jaroslav (1969)

Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov

 

 

 

67,94

 

 

 

67,94b.

186.

Krejčí, Lukáš (1993)

Cykloklub Rohálov

67,86

 

 

 

 

 

 

67,86b.

187.

Začal, Martin (1981)

TJ Lutín

 

 

 

67,33

 

 

 

67,33b.

188.

Dovrtěl, David (1993)

CYKLO ŽOPY

66,90

 

 

 

 

 

 

66,90b.

189.

Bayer, Vlasťa (1977)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

 

66,67

 

 

 

 

 

66,67b.

190.

Bečica, Petr (1990)

Valachbajk Team

65,07

 

 

 

 

 

 

65,07b.

191.

Kopřiva, Jaroslav (1984)

SK Pacetluky

 

 

 

 

64,95

 

 

64,95b.

192.

Bayer, Vlastislav (1977)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

 

 

 

 

64,61

 

64,61b.

193.

Pacheco, Edinson (1983)

Reparadabikes

 

 

 

 

 

 

64,61

64,61b.

194.

Dokoupil, Petr (1977)

Kalda triatlon team

 

64,29

 

 

 

 

 

64,29b.

195.

Nedvídek, Pavel (1979)

Vesani.cz

64,19

 

 

 

 

 

 

64,19b.

196.

Zlobický, Přemysl (1973)

ZLINPROJEKT

 

 

 

63,35

 

 

 

63,35b.

197.

Šindlář, Ondřej (1988)

Triatlon Moravský Kras

63,33

 

 

 

 

 

 

63,33b.

198.

Richter, David (1977)

Tofido

 

62,61

 

 

 

 

 

62,61b.

199.

Baláš, Jan (1980)

TJ Sokol Olšany

 

 

 

 

 

62,50

 

62,50b.

200.

Pařík, Jan (1986)

Meteor Brno

 

 

 

 

62,07

 

 

62,07b.

201.

Horák, Aleš (1980)

Continental sport team

 

 

 

61,79

 

 

 

61,79b.

202.

Koplík, Martin (1984)

Vesani.cz

 

 

 

 

61,52

 

 

61,52b.

203.

Pech, Michal (1989)

 

 

 

61,29

 

 

 

61,29b.

204.

Kumstát, Ludvík (1963)

TTklub Prostějov

 

 

 

 

 

61,17

 

61,17b.

205.

Graman, Michal (1977)

-

 

 

 

 

60,98

 

 

60,98b.

206.

Čáp, Zdeněk (1971)

MTB Roštění

60,90

 

 

 

 

 

 

60,90b.

207.

Rotrekl, Jakub (1997)

SDH Svatobořice

 

 

 

 

 

 

60,53

60,53b.

208.

Gracla, Tomáš (1987)

Zlín

 

 

 

 

59,94

 

 

59,94b.

209.

Pavel, Michal (1995)

Prostějov

 

 

 

 

 

59,90

 

59,90b.

210.

Novotníček, Michal (1979)

HC Holešov Gators

 

 

 

59,82

 

 

 

59,82b.

211.

Berger, Jaromír (1980)

SK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž

 

59,50

 

 

 

 

 

59,50b.

212.

Solař, Michael (1979)

Mattoni FreeRun Zlín

59,38

 

 

 

 

 

 

59,38b.

213.

Vajcik, Pavol (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

59,35

 

 

 

59,35b.

214.

Anderle, Jan (1974)

SKP Šumperk

 

59,02

 

 

 

 

 

59,02b.

215.

Kosatík, Ladislav (1971)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

58,88

 

 

 

58,88b.

216.

Vajcík, Pavol (1981)

Kroměříž

 

 

58,82

 

 

 

 

58,82b.

217.

Kovařík, Oldřich (1960)

TTC OLOMOUC

 

 

 

 

 

57,50

 

57,50b.

218.

Kaděrka, Robert (1970)

TTC Olomouc

 

 

57,47

 

 

 

 

57,47b.

219.

Bakalík, Tomáš (1989)

baky training group

57,23

 

 

 

 

 

 

57,23b.

220.

Stoklásek, Tomáš (1995)

Ghost team

 

57,14

 

 

 

 

 

57,14b.

221.

Strecker, Zbyněk (1985)

 

 

 

 

57,00

 

 

57,00b.

222.

Riečičiar, Juraj (1975)

Dolnolhotský triatlon

 

 

 

 

 

 

56,93

56,93b.

223.

Caizl, Michal (1992)

 

 

56,82

 

 

 

 

56,82b.

224.

Vrba, Drahomír (1976)

Koryčany Bikers

 

56,25

 

 

 

 

 

56,25b.

225.

Korytář, Vilem (2001)

Vsetín

 

 

 

 

56,08

 

 

56,08b.

226.

Kopečný, František (1962)

TTS Osek nad Bečvou

 

 

 

 

 

55,83

 

55,83b.

227.

Smyček, Lukáš (1983)

TJ FS Napajedla

 

 

 

 

 

 

55,83

55,83b.

228.

Jurčík, Pavel (1965)

Zapro team

 

 

 

 

55,64

 

 

55,64b.

229.

Horák, Tomáš (1983)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

55,38

 

 

 

 

 

55,38b.

230.

Neumann, Tomáš (1980)

TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM

 

 

 

 

54,76

 

 

54,76b.

231.

Kumstát, Šimon (2000)

TTklub Prostějov

 

 

 

 

 

54,76

 

54,76b.

232.

Žáček, Michal (1970)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

54,60

 

 

 

54,60b.

233.

Kovařík, Radek (1974)

Holešov

 

 

 

54,21

 

 

 

54,21b.

234.

Polívka, Vladimír (1969)

TTC Olomouc

 

 

 

 

 

53,74

 

53,74b.

235.

Mich, Pavel (1970)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

53,73

 

 

 

 

 

53,73b.

236.

Hošťálek, Marek (1969)

Tomino

 

 

 

 

53,51

 

 

53,51b.

237.

Kolařík, Ondřej (1982)

 

 

 

 

 

 

53,24

53,24b.

238.

Ježík, Jakub (1973)

JA-PE

 

 

 

53,06

 

 

 

53,06b.

239.

Pavelka, Lukáš (1989)

Zlínská 50

 

 

 

 

52,70

 

 

52,70b.

240.

Dorazil, Miloš (1981)

Rudá hvězda Kroměříž

 

 

 

52,32

 

 

 

52,32b.

241.

Polášek, René (1976)

Gators - KOSPOL

 

 

 

 

52,30

 

 

52,30b.

242.

Míka, Radan (1977)

SK Skokan

 

 

 

51,60

 

 

 

51,60b.

243.

Topič, Karel (1978)

 

 

51,55

 

 

 

 

51,55b.

244.

Mejzlík, Petr (1959)

TJ Spartak Třebíč

 

 

 

 

 

51,34

 

51,34b.

245.

Reichhold, Stefan (1984)

Titan SC Zlín

 

 

 

51,25

 

 

 

51,25b.

246.

Urbánek, Míra (1987)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

 

51,06

 

 

 

 

 

51,06b.

247.

Vrba, Radim (1977)

Koryčany bikers

 

 

 

 

50,78

 

 

50,78b.

248.

Vojtěšek, Zbyněk (1977)

BudEx

 

 

 

50,56

 

 

 

50,56b.

249.

Hubáček, Josef (1961)

Slovan Luhačovice

 

 

 

 

50,05

 

 

50,05b.

250.

Horák, Richard (1975)

Bikefun Uničov

 

50,00

 

 

 

 

 

50,00b.

251.

Šmíd, Martin (1971)

www.ecolove.cz

 

 

 

 

49,70

 

 

49,70b.

252.

Müller, Tomáš (1977)

AK Drnovice

 

49,66

 

 

 

 

 

49,66b.

253.

Kranz, Šimon (2001)

Flying Elvis

 

49,32

 

 

 

 

 

49,32b.

254.

Branislav, Moravanský (1983)

Vrbové

 

 

 

49,23

 

 

 

49,23b.

255.

Andrle, Jan (1974)

SKP Šumperk

 

 

 

 

 

 

49,15

49,15b.

256.

Měchura, Roman (1972)

Příště Už Nepojedu Kolo Tým

 

 

 

 

49,00

 

 

49,00b.

257.

Nakládal, Čestmír (1964)

Bike Club Svitavy

 

 

 

 

 

 

48,73

48,73b.

258.

Síleš, Dominik (1996)

 

48,65

 

 

 

 

 

48,65b.

259.

Macháček, Vladimír (1980)

CZ Clinic

 

 

 

48,59

 

 

 

48,59b.

260.

Ligurský, Ivo (1990)

Homo Vaxiliensis

 

 

48,54

 

 

 

 

48,54b.

261.

Náplava, Jaroslav (1995)

B52

 

48,32

 

 

 

 

 

48,32b.

262.

Janda, Michal (1976)

Potápěči Holešov

 

 

 

 

48,32

 

 

48,32b.

263.

Čepelák, Petr (1975)

 

 

 

48,28

 

 

 

48,28b.

264.

Plintovič, Michal (1961)

 

 

48,08

 

 

 

 

48,08b.

265.

Hoza, Roman (1990)

 

 

 

47,67

 

 

 

47,67b.

266.

Bosák, Martin (1979)

PSK Přerov

 

 

 

 

47,66

 

 

47,66b.

267.

Caizl, Michal (1982)

 

 

 

 

 

 

47,13

47,13b.

268.

Gross, Václav (1984)

Gators Holešov

 

 

 

47,07

 

 

 

47,07b.

269.

Dorušek, Pavel (1954)

Klenoty Slavičín

 

47,06

 

 

 

 

 

47,06b.

270.

Chvatík, Zdeněk (1986)

 

 

 

 

47,02

 

 

47,02b.

271.

Holubec, Zdeněk (1975)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

46,75

 

 

 

 

 

46,75b.

272.

Buriánek, Vít (1989)

X-men

 

 

 

 

46,71

 

 

46,71b.

273.

Rýznar, Václav (1977)

-

 

 

 

 

46,40

 

 

46,40b.

274.

Netolický, Kamil (1990)

Spartak traing group Vyškov

 

46,15

 

 

 

 

 

46,15b.

275.

Kunz, Kamil (1978)

 

 

 

 

46,09

 

 

46,09b.

276.

Hyjánek, Karel (1970)

Kolokroužek Zlín

 

 

 

45,92

 

 

 

45,92b.

277.

Sudolský, Jiří (1983)

Sudol

 

 

 

 

45,49

 

 

45,49b.

278.

Kovanda, Boris (1967)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

44,82

 

 

 

44,82b.

279.

Neumann, Adam (1984)

TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM

 

 

 

 

44,62

 

 

44,62b.

280.

Penner, Tadeáš (2003)

Moraviaman Triatlon Team

 

 

 

44,29

 

 

 

44,29b.

281.

Němec, David (1976)

MTB KOZÍ CHLÍVEK

 

 

 

 

44,05

 

 

44,05b.

282.

Sobek, Roman (1972)

BT Rumunsko

 

 

 

 

43,78

 

 

43,78b.

283.

Vrba, Pavel (1968)

Morkovice

 

43,64

 

 

 

 

 

43,64b.

284.

Pitrman, Ivo (1971)

 

 

 

 

 

 

43,56

43,56b.

285.

Burda, Rostislav (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

43,37

 

 

 

 

 

43,37b.

286.

Urbiš, Jakub (1994)

Stolní tenis BpH

 

 

 

 

43,24

 

 

43,24b.

287.

Štrubl, Michal (1986)

SK Mokrá Hora

 

 

 

 

42,97

 

 

42,97b.

288.

Štěpán, Radim (1987)

Kroměříž

 

42,86

 

 

 

 

 

42,86b.

289.

Drtil, Jiří (1968)

 

 

 

42,78

 

 

 

42,78b.

290.

Malčík, Petr (1979)

VZS Ostrava

 

 

 

 

 

 

42,59

42,59b.

291.

Sroka, Robert (1972)

Gold run

 

 

 

42,30

 

 

 

42,30b.

292.

Novák, Vojtěch (1991)

Run for friendship Olomouc

 

 

 

 

 

 

41,97

41,97b.

293.

Kubla, Roman (1981)

Sokol Třebětice

 

 

 

41,82

 

 

 

41,82b.

294.

Ďurčo, Martin (1990)

 

 

 

 

41,69

 

 

41,69b.

295.

Fanta, Tomas (1977)

Karpatské Naděje

 

41,38

 

 

 

 

 

41,38b.

296.

Dutkevič, Adam (1994)

Triatlonový klub Chrášťany

 

 

 

41,36

 

 

 

41,36b.

297.

Mlčák, Roman (1980)

 

 

 

 

41,19

 

 

41,19b.

298.

Scholaster, Robert (1976)

Paragliding Kroměříž

 

41,14

 

 

 

 

 

41,14b.

299.

Dvořák, Filip (1974)

Luhačovice

 

 

 

41,14

 

 

 

41,14b.

300.

Moravanský, Bronislav (1983)

Vrbové

 

 

 

 

 

 

41,07

41,07b.

301.

Grulich, Martin (1983)

Morkovice

 

40,91

 

 

 

 

 

40,91b.

302.

Lukášik, Josef (1968)

 

 

 

 

 

 

40,78

40,78b.

303.

Voráč, David (1991)

 

 

 

40,69

 

 

 

40,69b.

304.

Suchánek, Roman (1982)

PSK Přerov

 

 

 

 

40,24

 

 

40,24b.

305.

Kláda, Brďa (1983)

www.jednotlacitko.cz

 

40,22

 

 

 

 

 

40,22b.

306.

Švajka, Pavel (1977)

 

 

 

 

40,01

 

 

40,01b.

307.

Semmler, Jaroslav (1977)

Vracov

 

40,00

 

 

 

 

 

40,00b.

308.

Chassang, Romain (1989)

 

 

 

 

 

 

39,93

39,93b.

309.

Němec, Petr (1978)

Aspot Hulín

 

 

 

39,62

 

 

 

39,62b.

310.

Morev, Jan (2002)

FLY KING ELVIS

 

39,56

 

 

 

 

 

39,56b.

311.

Blažek, Jaroslav (1981)

Pegas Rally Team

 

39,34

 

 

 

 

 

39,34b.

312.

Moráček, Jakub (1994)

TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem stolní tenis

 

 

 

 

39,34

 

 

39,34b.

313.

Motal, Petr (1994)

FK Admira Hulín

 

 

 

39,20

 

 

 

39,20b.

314.

Dominik, Štěpán (1999)

 

 

 

 

39,12

 

 

39,12b.

315.

Melichárek, Richard (1975)

JednoTlacitko.cz

 

38,92

 

 

 

 

 

38,92b.

316.

Malaník, Tomáš (1995)

 

 

 

 

38,90

 

 

38,90b.

317.

Štolfa, Michal (1979)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

 

38,71

 

 

 

 

 

38,71b.

318.

Zavadil, Martin (1978)

PSK Přerov

 

 

 

 

38,68

 

 

38,68b.

319.

Polách, Viktor (1983)

SRTG Holešovský region

 

38,50

 

 

 

 

 

38,50b.

320.

Tobolík, Radek (1982)

 

 

 

 

38,47

 

 

38,47b.

321.

Schaffer, Vaclav (1991)

 

 

 

38,40

 

 

 

38,40b.

322.

Zdražil, Petr (1957)

Quo Usque Tandem

 

38,30

 

 

 

 

 

38,30b.

323.

Farář, Milan (1969)

 

 

 

 

38,26

 

 

38,26b.

324.

Světinský, Martin (1979)

SM-tym

 

 

 

38,21

 

 

 

38,21b.

325.

Hřídel, Martin (1992)

Prostějov

 

38,10

 

 

 

 

 

38,10b.

326.

Oral, Jakub (1995)

Univerzita Tomáše Bati Zlín

 

 

 

 

38,05

 

 

38,05b.

327.

Sláma, Roman (1979)

SK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž

 

 

 

38,01

 

 

 

38,01b.

328.

Valenta, Petr (1966)

SKIBIKECENTRUM

 

 

 

 

37,85

 

 

37,85b.

329.

Matějek, Jan (1962)

TK Roznberk

 

37,70

 

 

 

 

 

37,70b.

330.

Jakeš, Jan (1990)

 

 

 

 

37,64

 

 

37,64b.

331.

Wurm, Antonín (1984)

grilovaní bažanti

 

37,50

 

 

 

 

 

37,50b.

332.

Zdráhal, Marek (1977)

 

 

 

 

37,44

 

 

37,44b.

333.

Navrátil, Jan (1952)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

 

37,31

 

 

 

 

 

37,31b.

334.

Mogrovics, Michal (1947)

TTC Olomouc

 

37,11

 

 

 

 

 

37,11b.

335.

Janda, Marek (1996)

 

 

 

 

37,04

 

 

37,04b.

336.

Salus, Josef (1974)

Kroměříž

 

36,92

 

 

 

 

 

36,92b.

337.

Andrle, Adam (2005)

 

 

 

 

36,85

 

 

36,85b.

338.

Mičulka, Jiří (1968)

Občaskolofuň Kvítkovice

 

36,73

 

 

 

 

 

36,73b.

339.

Loupanec, Petr (1979)

BS Bruiser Kroměříž

 

36,55

 

 

 

 

 

36,55b.

340.

Ďurka, Maroš (1989)

Maroš

 

 

 

36,53

 

 

 

36,53b.

341.

Matouš, Pavel (1977)

 

 

 

 

36,46

 

 

36,46b.

342.

Slezáček, Michal (1982)

SRTG Vyškov

 

36,36

 

 

 

 

 

36,36b.

343.

Janečka, Pavel (1968)

TJ Zekon klub Bystřice pod Hostýnem

 

 

 

 

36,27

 

 

36,27b.

344.

Houšť, Bronislav (1975)

RH Kroměříž

 

 

 

36,18

 

 

 

36,18b.

345.

Dobšav, Radek (1984)

 

 

 

36,01

 

 

 

36,01b.

346.

Kalábek, Roman (1976)

 

36,00

 

 

 

 

 

36,00b.

347.

Lužina, Vláďa (1979)

 

 

 

35,84

 

 

 

35,84b.

348.

Kohout, Radim (1976)

Újezd Holešov

 

 

 

 

35,72

 

 

35,72b.

349.

Ježík, Tadeáš (2002)

 

 

 

35,67

 

 

 

35,67b.

350.

Jakeš, Václav (2003)

 

35,64

 

 

 

 

 

35,64b.

351.

Klančík, Jan (1978)

BIKE FOR LIFE bike club

 

 

 

 

35,53

 

 

35,53b.

352.

Charvát, Miroslav (1965)

Olomouc

 

 

 

35,50

 

 

 

35,50b.

353.

Gazda, Radomír (1971)

Kroměříž

 

35,47

 

 

 

 

 

35,47b.

354.

Hibs, Vladimir (1975)

 

 

 

 

35,35

 

 

35,35b.

355.

Manasek, Josef (1952)

 

 

 

35,33

 

 

 

35,33b.

356.

Kláda, Tomáš (1987)

jednotlacitko.cz

 

35,29

 

 

 

 

 

35,29b.

357.

Dočkal, Jan (1992)

 

 

 

 

35,18

 

 

35,18b.

358.

Tichý, Tomáš (1997)

TriMount

 

35,12

 

 

 

 

 

35,12b.

359.

Svoboda, Petr (1972)

OtRockBoys

 

 

 

35,00

 

 

 

35,00b.

360.

Plhal, Pavel (1983)

Meloun team

 

 

 

 

35,00

 

 

35,00b.

361.

Michl, Petr (1975)

TT Lipová

 

34,95

 

 

 

 

 

34,95b.

362.

Wolf, Josef (1965)

 

34,62

 

 

 

 

 

34,62b.

363.

Klada, Radek (1987)

KladaTym jednotlacitko.cz

 

34,45

 

 

 

 

 

34,45b.

364.

Grufík, Kamil (1989)

TTC Grufík

 

34,29

 

 

 

 

 

34,29b.

365.

Klada, Tomas (1984)

KladaTym jednotlacitko.cz

 

34,12

 

 

 

 

 

34,12b.

366.

Zapletal, Tomas (1978)

Drevohostice

 

33,96

 

 

 

 

 

33,96b.

367.

Bubeník, Jiří (1944)

Orel Vyškov

 

33,80

 

 

 

 

 

33,80b.

368.

Kláda, Kamil (1983)

Kláda team

 

33,64

 

 

 

 

 

33,64b.

369.

Kláda, Milan (1984)

Kláda team

 

33,33

 

 

 

 

 

33,33b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři