TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
14. července

Hulmen
21. července

HolešovMAN
28. července

Morkoman OT
19. srpna

Kromplmen
25. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
1. září

Celkem

1.

Novotná, Martina (1988)

TUV SUD Rusava bike team

94,34

100,96

98,04

112,75

 

110,58

516,66b.

2.

Pavlíčková, Silvie (1987)

ASPOT Hulín

96,15

99,06

96,15

110,58

 

112,75

514,69b.

3.

Kolmanová, Lenka (1981)

ATOMY Sport-club KM

71,43

86,07

80,65

99,14

83,33

100,88

450,06b.

4.

Hanáčková, Mirka (1978)

Otrokovice

74,63

84,68

83,33

 

84,75

99,14

426,52b.

5.

Odstrčilová, Hana (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

64,94

75,00

78,13

95,83

78,13

95,83

422,92b.

6.

Pagáčová, Irena (1974)

Titan trilife Zlín

76,92

83,33

84,75

104,55

 

 

349,55b.

7.

Navrátilová, Markéta (1979)

RSFK Brno

 

93,75

 

 

92,59

108,49

294,83b.

8.

Šišková, Barbora (2001)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

100,88

86,21

104,55

291,63b.

9.

Chaloupková, Kateřina (1978)

RSFK

 

82,03

 

 

81,97

102,68

266,68b.

10.

Kotopulu, Helena (1980)

Zorba team

98,04

102,94

 

 

 

 

200,98b.

11.

Michálková, Renata (1981)

Slovan Luhačovice

 

 

94,34

106,48

 

 

200,82b.

12.

Hrabovská, Lenka (1983)

AK Drnovice

90,91

 

 

108,49

 

 

199,40b.

13.

Losertová, Alena (1988)

Zapro team

 

97,22

 

 

96,15

 

193,38b.

14.

Urbanová, Michaela (2003)

TJ PS Kromeriz

92,59

 

 

 

98,04

 

190,63b.

15.

Švarcová, Lucie (1984)

Olomouc

 

 

 

97,46

90,91

 

188,37b.

16.

Neubauerová, Blanka (1974)

AK Drnovice

84,75

92,11

 

 

 

 

176,85b.

17.

Šimíková, Kateřina (1988)

ASPOT Hulín

80,65

 

81,97

 

 

 

162,61b.

18.

Láníková, Kateřina (1982)

Crossfit Zlín

 

78,36

 

 

80,65

 

159,00b.

19.

Slaninová, Barbora (1978)

SK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž

72,46

80,77

 

 

 

 

153,23b.

20.

Kakáčová, Jana (1971)

Elite Sport Max Training

 

 

 

 

 

106,48

106,48b.

21.

Suzuki, Ryoko (1980)

Japonsko

 

 

 

102,68

 

 

102,68b.

22.

Gočaltovská, Kateřina (1965)

Rocktechnik Triatlon

 

 

 

 

 

97,46

97,46b.

23.

Vašířová, Šárka (1979)

Tožba team

 

95,45

 

 

 

 

95,45b.

24.

Hyláková, Dana (1961)

VyVet Vyškov

 

 

 

 

94,34

 

94,34b.

25.

Večeřová, Simona (1978)

Cyklo team Kolárna

 

 

92,59

 

 

 

92,59b.

26.

Brázdová, Veronika (1990)

Sykora Running

 

 

90,91

 

 

 

90,91b.

27.

Dokoupilová, Markéta (1977)

Kalda triatlon team

 

90,52

 

 

 

 

90,52b.

28.

Dostálová, Veronika (1991)

 

 

 

 

89,29

 

89,29b.

29.

Šutová, Romana (1986)

AK Kroměříž

89,29

 

 

 

 

 

89,29b.

30.

Doleželová, Martina (1985)

BT Sazovice

 

 

89,29

 

 

 

89,29b.

31.

Švecová, Simona (1977)

Titan Trilife

 

88,98

 

 

 

 

88,98b.

32.

Vondrušková, Lenka (1977)

Velo café cyklosport Chropyně

87,72

 

 

 

 

 

87,72b.

33.

Pekařová, Olga (1984)

Lukov

 

 

87,72

 

 

 

87,72b.

34.

Vávrů, Ivana (1985)

 

 

 

 

87,72

 

87,72b.

35.

Musilová, Pavla (1976)

 

87,50

 

 

 

 

87,50b.

36.

Krejčová, Barbora (1982)

SARS Kroměříž

86,21

 

 

 

 

 

86,21b.

37.

Najbrtová, Barbora (1990)

Buchty

 

 

86,21

 

 

 

86,21b.

38.

Rohelová, Lucie (1987)

ateliér-r Olomouc

83,33

 

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

39.

Dvořáková, Dagmar (1998)

Střelka Brno

81,97

 

 

 

 

 

81,97b.

40.

Dvořáková, Gabriela (1974)

Luhačovice

 

79,55

 

 

 

 

79,55b.

41.

Veselská, Renata (1990)

Drahotuše

79,37

 

 

 

 

 

79,37b.

42.

Sirová, Kristýna (1990)

 

 

 

 

79,37

 

79,37b.

43.

Kolomaznikova, Erika (1989)

Moraviaman team

 

 

79,37

 

 

 

79,37b.

44.

Niklová, Michaela (1983)

Tefi-Tex

78,13

 

 

 

 

 

78,13b.

45.

Zaoralová, Kateřina (1971)

Majetín

 

77,21

 

 

 

 

77,21b.

46.

Eliášová, Zuzana (2000)

Spartak Hulín

 

76,09

 

 

 

 

76,09b.

47.

Šašková, Karolína (1990)

DRACY Dřevohostice

75,76

 

 

 

 

 

75,76b.

48.

Šimková, Radana (1988)

 

73,94

 

 

 

 

73,94b.

49.

Zichová, Mirka (1981)

Slavičín

73,53

 

 

 

 

 

73,53b.

50.

Kolaříková, Veronika (1996)

Hulín

 

72,92

 

 

 

 

72,92b.

51.

Steigerová, Jana (1979)

SARS Kroměříž

 

71,92

 

 

 

 

71,92b.

52.

Žáková, Apolena (2004)

SKT Brankovice

70,42

 

 

 

 

 

70,42b.

53.

Paličková, Veronika (1995)

Mattoni Free run Olomouc

69,44

 

 

 

 

 

69,44b.

54.

Foltýnová, Simona (1999)

Morkovice

68,49

 

 

 

 

 

68,49b.

55.

Večerková, Zuzana (1984)

Nadyzajn

67,57

 

 

 

 

 

67,57b.

56.

Michlová, Markéta (1980)

TT Lipová

66,67

 

 

 

 

 

66,67b.

57.

Žáková, Erika (2006)

SKT Brankovice

65,79

 

 

 

 

 

65,79b.

58.

Michová, Andrea (1973)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

64,10

 

 

 

 

 

64,10b.

59.

Horák, Jarmila (1967)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

63,29

 

 

 

 

 

63,29b.

60.

Peštuková, Alžběta (1999)

Slečinky Napajedla

62,50

 

 

 

 

 

62,50b.

61.

Sehnalová, Olga (1968)

Kroměříž

61,73

 

 

 

 

 

61,73b.

62.

Bayerová, Lucie (2007)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

60,98

 

 

 

 

 

60,98b.

63.

Klimentová, Hana (1993)

ASPOT Hulín

60,24

 

 

 

 

 

60,24b.

64.

Bayerová, Dana (1979)

Morkovice

59,52

 

 

 

 

 

59,52b.

65.

Sýkorová Dvorníková, Gabriela (1979)

Vlčí Doly

58,82

 

 

 

 

 

58,82b.

66.

Michová Ježová, Bronislava (1974)

SDH Prasklice

58,14

 

 

 

 

 

58,14b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři