TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
14. července

Hulmen
21. července

HolešovMAN
28. července

Morkoman OT
19. srpna

Kromplmen
25. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
1. září

Celkem

1.

Žák, Pavel (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

100,96

96,15

112,75

98,04

108,49

516,39b.

2.

Barták, Radim (1980)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

98,04

95,45

87,72

106,48

94,34

106,48

500,80b.

3.

Hošek, Václav (1987)

ASPOT Hulín

96,15

93,75

 

102,68

89,29

110,58

492,45b.

4.

Pánek, Libor (1979)

Cyklosport Chropyně

89,29

92,11

75,76

99,14

 

102,68

458,97b.

5.

Šustr, Jiří (1980)

Silný Team Uničov

79,37

84,68

74,63

100,88

81,97

94,26

441,15b.

6.

Hajzler, Jan (1982)

Vsetín

81,97

71,92

 

97,46

84,75

97,46

433,55b.

7.

Zicháček, Vladimír (1981)

SKP Zlín

86,21

88,98

76,92

87,12

78,13

92,74

433,18b.

8.

Kutěj, Daniel (1987)

ASPOT Hulín

74,63

73,94

 

92,74

76,92

95,83

414,07b.

9.

Polák, Radek (1979)

Shortbike.cz

 

99,06

 

108,49

96,15

 

303,70b.

10.

Kopřiva, Jaryn (1984)

SK PACETLUKY

71,43

 

68,49

91,27

72,46

 

303,66b.

11.

Klement, Jiří (1988)

DRESSME.CZ

 

97,22

94,34

104,55

 

 

296,11b.

12.

Manasek, Lukas (1980)

Y Soft

66,67

63,25

 

88,46

67,57

 

285,95b.

13.

Smejkal, David (1979)

Titan Trilife

 

87,50

 

95,83

 

100,88

284,21b.

14.

Fárlík, Michal (1988)

Triatlon Prostějov

 

 

52,63

79,86

60,98

78,77

272,24b.

15.

Marendiak, Peter (1980)

ACT Žilina

70,42

70,00

 

 

 

91,27

231,69b.

16.

Začal, Martin (1981)

TJ Lutín

 

75,00

57,47

94,26

 

 

226,73b.

17.

Zlámal, Jiří (1988)

Unite-cyklosport

 

65,63

 

84,56

75,76

 

225,94b.

18.

Dohnal, Petr (1981)

Zapro team

72,46

77,21

73,53

 

 

 

223,20b.

19.

Štěpáník, Ondřej (1982)

Mattoni Freerun

69,44

66,46

 

 

 

87,12

223,02b.

20.

Polášek, Martin (1985)

Heart attack

73,53

78,36

70,42

 

 

 

222,31b.

21.

Vrba, Ivo (1980)

ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON

 

 

90,91

110,58

 

 

201,49b.

22.

Karásek, Michal (1979)

Krumsín

62,50

57,69

 

77,70

 

 

197,90b.

23.

Pospíšilík, Vojtěch (1988)

AD Team

 

 

 

 

92,59

104,55

197,14b.

24.

Doležel, Petr (1987)

Triatlon Prostějov

 

 

51,02

76,67

58,82

 

186,51b.

25.

Kubánek, Martin (1986)

TJ Sokol Šternberk

 

79,55

 

 

90,91

 

170,45b.

26.

Števanka, Ladislav (1981)

ENDEKA BASSTA team

 

83,33

81,97

 

 

 

165,30b.

27.

Horák, Tomáš (1983)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

76,92

 

 

83,33

 

 

160,26b.

28.

Dohnal, Zdeněk (1979)

Zapro team

78,13

82,03

 

 

 

 

160,16b.

29.

Morev, Jiří (1982)

Nadyzajn

83,33

 

72,46

 

 

 

155,80b.

30.

Krejčíř, Marek (1985)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

87,72

 

67,57

 

 

 

155,29b.

31.

Neoral, Jiří (1984)

Mokrá

 

 

 

 

68,49

85,82

154,31b.

32.

Horák, Aleš (1980)

Continental sport team

80,65

72,92

 

 

 

 

153,56b.

33.

Gregůrek, Jakub (1985)

Zlín

 

 

63,29

 

 

88,46

151,75b.

34.

Zaoral, Martin (1981)

STS Chvojkovice-Brod

 

 

 

80,99

70,42

 

151,41b.

35.

Vajcík, Pavol (1981)

Kroměříž

 

68,18

 

 

 

82,14

150,32b.

36.

Chvatík, Zdeněk (1986)

64,94

 

 

 

 

84,56

149,49b.

37.

Valko, Radim (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

 

61,76

 

 

 

80,99

142,75b.

38.

Salaj, Jan (1988)

Triatlon Prostejov

 

 

56,18

85,82

 

 

142,00b.

39.

Kotulek, Jakub (1983)

 

61,05

 

 

 

77,70

138,75b.

40.

Dragan, Tomáš (1980)

Emerson

 

62,50

69,44

 

 

 

131,94b.

41.

Nedvídek, Pavel (1979)

Vesani.cz

 

69,08

61,73

 

 

 

130,81b.

42.

Vysloužil, Jan (1981)

Night Mares

 

64,81

64,10

 

 

 

128,92b.

43.

Novotníček, Michal (1979)

HC Holešov Gators

 

60,34

66,67

 

 

 

127,01b.

44.

Dorazil, Miloš (1981)

Rudá hvězda Kroměříž

59,52

67,31

 

 

 

 

126,83b.

45.

Verner, Tomáš (1979)

VK Napajedla

60,24

58,99

 

 

 

 

119,23b.

46.

Korabik, Pavel (1979)

Klub Ujezdsko

61,73

56,45

 

 

 

 

118,18b.

47.

Novotný, Petr (1980)

Gemini

56,18

 

 

 

56,82

 

113,00b.

48.

Jílek, David (1987)

trimax.cz

 

 

 

 

 

112,75

112,75b.

49.

Polešovský, Libor (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

58,82

 

53,19

 

 

 

112,02b.

50.

Fišer, Jaroslav (1979)

SK DNF

 

54,12

49,50

 

 

 

103,63b.

51.

Klakurka, Václav (1982)

AD team

 

102,94

 

 

 

 

102,94b.

52.

Suchánek, Petr (1985)

INFRAM a.s.

 

 

 

 

 

99,14

99,14b.

53.

Šíbl, Radoslav (1980)

4EVER Cyklobulis

 

 

98,04

 

 

 

98,04b.

54.

Canela Mateu, Jaume (1982)

Club triatló Lleida

94,34

 

 

 

 

 

94,34b.

55.

Schmidt, Milan (1985)

Tefi-Tex

92,59

 

 

 

 

 

92,59b.

56.

Boček, Jakub (1987)

Novatop Lapier

 

 

92,59

 

 

 

92,59b.

57.

Duřpek, Martin (1987)

ALARM INSTAL TEAM Vsetín

90,91

 

 

 

 

 

90,91b.

58.

Hanzlík, Ivo (1985)

Moolbike.cz Olomouc

 

90,52

 

 

 

 

90,52b.

59.

Křížek, Michal (1986)

 

 

 

 

 

89,84

89,84b.

60.

Jagoš, Jan (1980)

Hroznová Lhota

 

 

 

89,84

 

 

89,84b.

61.

Klakurka, Václav (1983)

AD Team

 

 

89,29

 

 

 

89,29b.

62.

Holkup, Tomáš (1979)

Sokol Veltěž

 

 

 

 

87,72

 

87,72b.

63.

Nádeníček, David (1986)

Kesbuk

 

 

 

 

86,21

 

86,21b.

64.

Hečko, Martin (1987)

Valachbajk team

 

 

86,21

 

 

 

86,21b.

65.

Canela Mateli, Jaume (1982)

Club Triatló Lleida

 

86,07

 

 

 

 

86,07b.

66.

Vojtek, Libor (1984)

DRES.CZ, AtrexBassta team

 

 

84,75

 

 

 

84,75b.

67.

Regec, Vojtěch (1982)

Olomouc

84,75

 

 

 

 

 

84,75b.

68.

Glegůrek, Jakub (1985)

 

 

 

 

83,33

 

83,33b.

69.

Pospíchal, Vladimír (1985)

Alfa tri team

 

 

83,33

 

 

 

83,33b.

70.

Koziol, Vojtěch (1981)

 

 

 

 

 

83,33

83,33b.

71.

Ovesný, Filip (1983)

Aspot Hulín

 

 

 

82,14

 

 

82,14b.

72.

Štěpánek, Martin (1981)

ENDEKA BASSTA team

 

80,77

 

 

 

 

80,77b.

73.

Gruber, Miloš (1984)

Kalda Team

 

 

 

 

80,65

 

80,65b.

74.

Kašparu, Jan (1980)

Varadero

 

 

80,65

 

 

 

80,65b.

75.

Klemensevič, Lukáš (1984)

RSFK

 

 

 

 

 

79,86

79,86b.

76.

Darebník, Libor (1981)

Angello Pizza Cycling

 

 

79,37

 

 

 

79,37b.

77.

Maertens, Wannes (1980)

 

 

 

 

79,37

 

79,37b.

78.

Poláček, Kamil (1981)

folksofie

 

 

 

78,77

 

 

78,77b.

79.

Pekař, Martin (1980)

Lukov

 

 

78,13

 

 

 

78,13b.

80.

Kahánek, Stanislav (1981)

Dýmka míru

 

76,09

 

 

 

 

76,09b.

81.

Bláha, Tomáš (1986)

hranice

75,76

 

 

 

 

 

75,76b.

82.

Janků, Roman (1986)

 

 

 

 

74,63

 

74,63b.

83.

Soukup, Aleš (1988)

Hýsly

 

 

 

 

73,53

 

73,53b.

84.

Hájek, Pavel (1983)

Lukov

 

 

71,43

 

 

 

71,43b.

85.

Steiger, Radek (1979)

Sars Kroměříž

 

 

 

 

71,43

 

71,43b.

86.

Oharek, Zdeněk (1984)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

70,95

 

 

 

 

70,95b.

87.

Piskač, Pavel (1985)

Horizontal Brno

 

 

 

 

69,44

 

69,44b.

88.

Berger, Jaromír (1980)

SK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž

68,49

 

 

 

 

 

68,49b.

89.

Smahel, Petr (1986)

67,57

 

 

 

 

 

67,57b.

90.

Dominec, Ondřej (1981)

Endurance Lab

 

 

 

 

66,67

 

66,67b.

91.

Urbánek, Miroslav (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

65,79

 

 

 

 

 

65,79b.

92.

Břeň, Jan (1984)

 

 

65,79

 

 

 

65,79b.

93.

Slovák, Martin (1986)

 

 

 

 

65,79

 

65,79b.

94.

Konečný, Martin (1979)

Flek

 

 

64,94

 

 

 

64,94b.

95.

Zdrahala, Lukas (1985)

 

 

 

 

64,94

 

64,94b.

96.

Hořák, Lukáš (1979)

Goldencar Racing Zlín

 

 

 

 

64,10

 

64,10b.

97.

Zatloukal, Tomáš (1983)

Effective way

64,10

 

 

 

 

 

64,10b.

98.

Huťka, Pavel (1984)

TEIKO

 

64,02

 

 

 

 

64,02b.

99.

Merva, Adam (1985)

Effective way

63,29

 

 

 

 

 

63,29b.

100.

Kavečka, Roman (1987)

TITAN trilife

 

 

 

 

63,29

 

63,29b.

101.

Koplík, Martin (1984)

Vesani.cz

 

 

62,50

 

 

 

62,50b.

102.

Julina, Jiří (1985)

 

 

 

 

62,50

 

62,50b.

103.

Mlčoch, Přemysl (1980)

K/L

 

 

 

 

61,73

 

61,73b.

104.

Smažil, Martin (1981)

COBRAM Bike Team

 

 

60,98

 

 

 

60,98b.

105.

Štěpán, Radim (1987)

Kroměříž

60,98

 

 

 

 

 

60,98b.

106.

Beneš, Daniel (1981)

Sintesi racing

 

 

60,24

 

 

 

60,24b.

107.

Lakomý, Matěj (1987)

 

 

 

 

60,24

 

60,24b.

108.

Kolaja, Milan (1981)

DIBOŽESUCH

 

59,66

 

 

 

 

59,66b.

109.

Smékal, Karel (1985)

Smekoš

 

 

59,52

 

 

 

59,52b.

110.

Hub, Martin (1979)

Cimrteam

 

 

 

 

59,52

 

59,52b.

111.

Vystrčil, Pavel (1982)

Family team

 

 

58,82

 

 

 

58,82b.

112.

Tupý, Roman (1988)

Sokol Třebětice

 

58,33

 

 

 

 

58,33b.

113.

Grulich, Martin (1983)

Morkovice

58,14

 

 

 

 

 

58,14b.

114.

Zajíc, Pavel (1980)

 

 

 

 

58,14

 

58,14b.

115.

Hošťálek, Radim (1988)

Nevyměknem

 

 

58,14

 

 

 

58,14b.

116.

Štolfa, Michal (1979)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

57,47

 

 

 

 

 

57,47b.

117.

Trtil, Tomáš (1979)

 

 

 

 

57,47

 

57,47b.

118.

Oharek, Petr (1982)

Dibožesuch - UK Zlín

 

57,07

 

 

 

 

57,07b.

119.

Gavenda, Richard (1983)

Edhouse.cz

 

 

56,82

 

 

 

56,82b.

120.

Roháč, Josef (1986)

Morkovice

56,82

 

 

 

 

 

56,82b.

121.

Trtek, Martin (1986)

DIBOŽESUCH - UK Zlín

 

55,85

 

 

 

 

55,85b.

122.

Bryška, Jaromír (1983)

BMI MOC

55,56

 

 

 

 

 

55,56b.

123.

Vrábel, Juraj (1982)

Brno

 

 

55,56

 

 

 

55,56b.

124.

Vévoda, Antonín (1985)

Dřevnovice

 

55,26

 

 

 

 

55,26b.

125.

Šimek, Petr (1981)

GP Kolín

54,95

 

 

 

 

 

54,95b.

126.

Bosák, Martin (1979)

PSK Přerov

 

 

54,95

 

 

 

54,95b.

127.

Navrátil, Mirek (1979)

 

54,69

 

 

 

 

54,69b.

128.

Cenek, Ivo (1987)

Slížany

54,35

 

 

 

 

 

54,35b.

129.

Špalek, Vít (1982)

Edhouse RegEx

 

 

54,35

 

 

 

54,35b.

130.

Valencik, Radim (1979)

A-Team

53,76

 

 

 

 

 

53,76b.

131.

Topič, Patrik (1979)

JUNIORKA

 

 

53,76

 

 

 

53,76b.

132.

Jiříček, Josef (1985)

Family team

 

 

52,08

 

 

 

52,08b.

133.

Suchánek, Roman (1982)

PSK Přerov

 

 

51,55

 

 

 

51,55b.

134.

Plhal, Pavel (1983)

Meloun team

 

 

50,51

 

 

 

50,51b.

135.

Šťastný, Jan (1986)

Nevyměknem

 

 

50,00

 

 

 

50,00b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři