TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
8. července

Hulmen
22. července

HolešovMAN
29. července

Morkoman OT
19. srpna

Kromplmen
26. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
2. září

Celkem

1.

Mikuláš, Ondřej (2000)

Kroměříž

96,15

102,94

 

112,75

94,34

110,58

516,76b.

2.

Papp, Dominik (1999)

Nalika

 

100,96

92,59

110,58

92,59

104,55

501,27b.

3.

Šustek, Jakub (2000)

Quick-step

89,29

95,45

90,91

 

86,21

100,88

462,73b.

4.

Pluhař, David (2003)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

92,59

 

 

 

90,91

108,49

291,99b.

5.

Pělucha, Filip (1999)

Sokol Třebětice

86,21

93,75

 

 

 

102,68

282,64b.

6.

Škoda, Václav (2002)

AD Team

 

 

 

 

96,15

112,75

208,90b.

7.

Rössler, Jakub (1999)

AD Team

 

99,06

 

 

 

106,48

205,54b.

8.

Neradil, Vojtěch (2001)

Tufo Otrokovice

98,04

 

94,34

 

 

 

192,38b.

9.

Pagáč, Ondřej (2001)

pagi team

90,91

 

 

 

89,29

 

180,19b.

10.

Grebik, Radim (2001)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

98,04

 

98,04b.

11.

Formánek, Adam (1999)

Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team

 

 

98,04

 

 

 

98,04b.

12.

Eichmler, Jakub (2000)

ZLPK

 

97,22

 

 

 

 

97,22b.

13.

Macháč, Josef (2002)

Cyklo Team Kolarna

 

 

96,15

 

 

 

96,15b.

14.

Štěpánek, Radek (1998)

RSFK

94,34

 

 

 

 

 

94,34b.

15.

Skříček, Martin (2000)

Hulín

 

92,11

 

 

 

 

92,11b.

16.

Zikmund, Martin (1998)

Salát Kvítkovice

 

90,52

 

 

 

 

90,52b.

17.

Krejčí, Dominik (1998)

CK Rohálov

 

 

89,29

 

 

 

89,29b.

18.

Kolomazník, Jan (1999)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

87,72

 

87,72b.

19.

Kulíšek, Tomáš (2002)

Rugby Olomouc

 

 

87,72

 

 

 

87,72b.

20.

Králík, David (1998)

Žádný

87,72

 

 

 

 

 

87,72b.

21.

Dyják Ml., Richard (2000)

Malvas bike team

84,75

 

 

 

 

 

84,75b.

22.

Eichler, Jakub (2000)

Zlpk

 

 

 

 

84,75

 

84,75b.

23.

Novotný, Martin (2000)

Kroměříž

 

 

 

 

83,33

 

83,33b.

24.

Kranz, Šimon (2001)

Flying Elvis

83,33

 

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

25.

Ištvánek, Matyas (2001)

Matyho team

81,97

 

 

 

 

 

81,97b.

26.

Petlach, Marek (2004)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

80,65

 

 

 

 

 

80,65b.

27.

Kotopulos, Mikis (2006)

Zorba team

79,37

 

 

 

 

 

79,37b.

28.

Samsonek, Robert (2002)

CZ-GUARD

78,13

 

 

 

 

 

78,13b.

29.

Šíl, Sebastian (2001)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

76,92

 

 

 

 

 

76,92b.

30.

Zmidloch, Miroslav (2003)

Nezamyslice

75,76

 

 

 

 

 

75,76b.

31.

Morev, Jan (2002)

FLY KING ELVIS

74,63

 

 

 

 

 

74,63b.

32.

David, Rostislav (1999)

Sucharovci

73,53

 

 

 

 

 

73,53b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři