TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
8. července

Hulmen
22. července

HolešovMAN
29. července

Morkoman OT
19. srpna

Kromplmen
26. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
2. září

Celkem

1.

Beňa, Marek (1976)

Zapro team

91,44

100,65

89,87

110,58

94,34

108,49

505,50b.

2.

Klement, Jiří (1988)

DRESSME.CZ

92,43

92,94

94,67

106,48

 

94,26

480,79b.

3.

Navrátil, Jakub (1991)

AD team

80,28

94,76

 

100,88

80,65

97,46

454,02b.

4.

Dohnal, Petr (1981)

Zapro team

82,61

87,90

 

99,14

90,91

84,56

445,11b.

5.

Slánský, René (1972)

CykloMartinek Valašské Klobouky

81,04

84,09

87,65

92,74

84,75

83,33

432,57b.

6.

Barták, Radim (1980)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

85,93

86,33

85,54

 

83,33

89,84

430,98b.

7.

Vondruška, Zbyněk (1974)

Velo café cyklosport Chropyně

78,08

82,66

79,78

91,27

81,97

92,74

428,41b.

8.

Polák, Radek (1979)

Shortbike.cz

95,53

101,70

 

108,49

 

112,75

418,47b.

9.

Mikuláš, Ondřej (2000)

Kroměříž

72,77

72,75

 

94,26

66,67

85,82

392,27b.

10.

Zicháček, Vladimír (1981)

SKP Zlín

71,55

75,00

76,34

87,12

79,37

72,78

390,62b.

11.

Svoboda, Marek (1995)

AD team

85,07

85,57

 

104,55

 

95,83

371,03b.

12.

Žaludek, Přemysl (1977)

Cyklogat

90,48

96,64

95,95

 

87,72

 

370,78b.

13.

Šustr, Jiří (1980)

Silný Team Uničov

68,13

65,40

67,62

76,67

78,13

79,86

370,40b.

14.

Kosatík, Ladislav (1971)

ASPOT Hulín

69,80

79,94

 

58,08

68,49

88,46

364,77b.

15.

Loučka, Tadeáš (1994)

Rataje

76,00

47,49

74,74

71,88

69,44

61,17

353,23b.

16.

Odstrčilík, Roman (1975)

Sokol Třebětice

87,69

89,52

78,02

97,46

 

 

352,69b.

17.

Polášek, Martin (1985)

Heart attack

59,17

60,14

64,55

79,86

67,57

76,67

348,78b.

18.

Petlach, Richard (1978)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

58,76

73,86

47,33

77,70

63,29

71,88

345,49b.

19.

Brada, Lukáš (1978)

Skaštice

68,67

60,51

 

70,99

73,53

66,86

340,57b.

20.

Tobolák, Vlastimil (1965)

Moraviaman Otrokovice

56,44

68,64

54,62

82,14

 

77,70

339,54b.

21.

Papp, Dominik (1999)

Nalika

 

71,15

66,36

74,68

58,82

60,53

331,53b.

22.

Neradil, Tomáš (1974)

Aspot Hulín

79,53

87,11

86,59

 

 

74,68

327,90b.

23.

Morev, Jiří (1982)

Nadyzajn

74,03

65,85

66,98

56,93

 

52,75

316,54b.

24.

Šťastný, Karel (1973)

Nalika

53,61

61,28

51,82

66,86

60,98

73,72

316,44b.

25.

Soják, Martin (1972)

Sportbar Baďa Lobodice

65,52

59,04

69,61

 

57,47

64,61

316,25b.

26.

Žemlík, Dušan (1968)

Vivatsport

72,15

77,39

75,53

89,84

 

 

314,92b.

27.

Hošek, Václav (1987)

ASPOT Hulín

78,80

78,01

 

 

76,92

80,99

314,72b.

28.

Kopřiva, Jaroslav (1984)

SK Pacetluky

64,04

51,80

70,30

67,65

 

55,83

309,61b.

29.

Pokluda, Ondřej (1969)

OKaFY Zlín

58,36

66,75

 

64,61

56,18

59,90

305,80b.

30.

Judas, Marian (1977)

Kroměříž

61,73

64,53

52,99

69,28

55,56

50,88

304,09b.

31.

Kutěj, Daniel (1987)

ASPOT Hulín

56,07

63,27

 

59,28

54,95

68,45

302,01b.

32.

Brázda, Radek (1967)

Tatran Kohoutovice

62,18

56,63

 

62,50

53,76

63,89

298,97b.

33.

Skřeček, Aleš (1974)

AD team

 

88,70

 

102,68

 

102,68

294,06b.

34.

Sekanina, Milan (1979)

Fištróni

49,00

53,81

55,91

61,17

51,55

65,34

287,77b.

35.

Pataki, Patrik (1980)

AK Drnovice

50,15

67,21

59,17

58,67

50,00

 

285,20b.

36.

Pánek, Libor (1979)

Cyklosport Chropyně

 

70,13

61,21

83,33

 

66,09

280,76b.

37.

Outrata, Jan (1978)

Senice na Hané

57,97

53,51

44,94

60,53

50,51

57,50

280,01b.

38.

Burda, Rostislav (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

47,11

42,14

54,20

59,90

47,62

69,28

278,10b.

39.

Klakurka, Václav (1983)

AD Team

89,53

93,84

92,21

 

 

 

275,58b.

40.

Škoda, Václav (1974)

škodateam

73,39

 

 

 

89,29

106,48

269,16b.

41.

Vaculík, Zdeněk (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

62,64

66,30

 

78,77

59,52

 

267,23b.

42.

Trubelík, Jiří (1976)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

63,57

75,58

60,68

 

64,10

 

263,94b.

43.

Zdráhal, Jaroslav (1963)

TTS Osek n.B.

45,36

52,93

 

55,29

48,54

59,28

261,40b.

44.

Tulach, Jan (1974)

QVICKSTEP

45,84

49,18

47,97

 

53,19

58,08

254,27b.

45.

Vašica, Martin (1972)

Sokol Třebětice

 

48,20

47,02

57,50

44,25

55,29

252,26b.

46.

Valach, Tomáš (1991)

Velké Těšany

52,94

50,19

 

53,24

43,86

47,52

247,76b.

47.

Vajcík, Pavol (1981)

Kroměříž

49,85

48,93

47,65

 

45,87

54,25

246,55b.

48.

Šustek, Jakub (2000)

Quick-step

47,90

45,07

55,04

 

42,02

46,00

236,02b.

49.

Dedek, Martin (1967)

Ostrava

40,05

40,72

42,01

50,44

 

47,13

220,35b.

50.

Müller, Tomáš (1977)

AK Drnovice

56,81

55,98

58,20

 

49,02

 

220,01b.

51.

Podivinský, Ladislav (1961)

Jarošov

37,75

40,22

 

49,57

39,37

48,73

215,63b.

52.

Hajzler, Jan (1982)

Vsetín

 

73,30

 

72,78

65,79

 

211,88b.

53.

Krejčíř, Marek (1985)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

75,33

 

72,45

 

62,50

 

210,28b.

54.

Hýzl, Jaroslav (1969)

Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov

 

97,61

 

 

 

110,58

208,19b.

55.

Malovaný, Miloš (1964)

Slečinky Napajedla

52,62

 

 

54,76

45,45

53,74

206,57b.

56.

Manasek, Lukas (1980)

Y Soft

46,85

 

43,56

56,37

 

56,93

203,71b.

57.

Hons, Petr (1973)

Brno

60,85

 

 

68,45

 

70,12

199,43b.

58.

Klíma, Jiří (1987)

CK Kudrna-PEMAP Přerov

98,84

99,62

 

 

 

 

198,46b.

59.

Dedek, Aleš (1975)

AD Team

94,48

103,88

 

 

 

 

198,35b.

60.

Bláha, Jan (1978)

BTT Libochovice

 

 

 

95,83

 

100,88

196,71b.

61.

Žák, Pavel (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

96,61

 

98,61

 

 

 

195,22b.

62.

Kožuch, Vít (1978)

Zapro team

48,44

 

44,38

 

42,74

54,76

190,31b.

63.

Pluhař, David (2003)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

54,98

 

 

 

56,82

75,66

187,46b.

64.

Valko, Radim (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

39,68

49,43

 

 

44,64

52,27

186,02b.

65.

Stárek, Miloslav (1963)

ASPOT Hulín

51,66

64,11

 

70,12

 

 

185,89b.

66.

Veselský, Petr (1994)

ASPOT Hulín

88,60

95,69

 

 

 

 

184,29b.

67.

Karafiát, Jaroslav (1957)

Otrokovice

 

43,26

 

50,00

40,32

50,44

184,02b.

68.

Hynčica, Pavel (1978)

Otrokovice

 

69,13

59,66

 

54,35

 

183,14b.

69.

Václavík, Filip (1995)

TITAN TRILIFE

84,24

 

 

 

98,04

 

182,28b.

70.

Pazdera, Miroslav (1972)

Zapro AD

 

 

 

88,46

 

87,12

175,58b.

71.

Liška, David (1976)

Holešov

 

 

53,38

 

60,24

61,83

175,45b.

72.

Kynický, Lukáš (1997)

FitnessFreedom rac team

 

70,64

 

 

 

104,55

175,18b.

73.

Tomaštík, Antonín (1977)

Vyškov

 

60,89

50,71

 

 

56,37

167,98b.

74.

Kotas, Jan (1995)

BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE

53,94

56,30

57,72

 

 

 

167,97b.

75.

Tomša, Juraj (1995)

KPŠ Nereus Žilina

83,41

83,37

 

 

 

 

166,78b.

76.

Knedla, Denis (1995)

Titan Trilife

81,82

84,83

 

 

 

 

166,64b.

77.

Vašíček, Milan (1962)

Zlín

55,70

52,64

56,35

 

 

 

164,69b.

78.

Škoda, Václav (2002)

AD Team

 

 

 

 

70,42

91,27

161,69b.

79.

Smejkal, David (1979)

Titan Trilife

 

76,78

 

 

 

82,14

158,92b.

80.

Ostrčil, Tomáš (1975)

AD team

54,29

 

48,97

 

 

53,24

156,49b.

81.

Zobaník, Tomáš (1979)

CK Kudrna Pemap Přerov

 

78,64

77,17

 

 

 

155,82b.

82.

Ligurský, Ivo (1990)

Homo Vaxiliensis

35,85

36,58

 

 

37,59

45,28

155,30b.

83.

Oharek, Zdeněk (1984)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

81,96

 

 

72,46

 

154,43b.

84.

Neradil, Vojtěch (2001)

Tufo Otrokovice

74,67

 

78,89

 

 

 

153,56b.

85.

Bayer, Vlastislav (1977)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

76,68

 

 

75,66

 

 

152,34b.

86.

Kováč, Ján (1959)

Vracov

54,63

46,58

 

 

 

49,57

150,78b.

87.

Žarlok, Zdeněk (1958)

SK Jiří Team Ostrava

50,44

47,73

 

50,88

 

 

149,05b.

88.

Koplík, Martin (1984)

Vesani.cz

 

64,97

82,56

 

 

 

147,52b.

89.

Sas, Ladislav (1972)

SK Vyhlídka Štenberk

70,95

 

 

 

74,63

 

145,58b.

90.

Lovas, Tomáš (1979)

GGT Kroměříž

 

 

 

73,72

 

70,99

144,71b.

91.

Ošmera, Jakub (1978)

Březinka

 

 

68,27

 

75,76

 

144,03b.

92.

Začal, Martin (1981)

TJ Lutín

 

62,86

 

80,99

 

 

143,85b.

93.

Skříček, Roman (1968)

ASPOT Hulín

 

46,14

 

 

43,10

51,80

141,05b.

94.

Kocek, Jan (1987)

Prostějov

67,06

71,68

 

 

 

 

138,74b.

95.

Jurčík, Pavel (1965)

Zapro team

66,02

 

71,72

 

 

 

137,74b.

96.

Pok, Pavel (1974)

Dracy Drřevohostice

66,54

69,62

 

 

 

 

136,16b.

97.

Pělucha, Filip (1999)

Sokol Třebětice

44,42

44,66

 

 

 

46,37

135,44b.

98.

Mareš, Libor (1969)

SK Vyhlídka Šternberk

70,37

 

 

 

61,73

 

132,10b.

99.

Regec, Vojtěch (1982)

Olomouc

 

63,69

63,96

 

 

 

127,65b.

100.

Dorušek, Pavel (1954)

Klenoty Slavičín

45,60

42,88

 

 

38,17

 

126,65b.

101.

Roubalík, Vlastimil (1983)

Zlín

 

68,16

 

 

58,14

 

126,30b.

102.

Polívka, Luděk (1978)

CBT Lipník nad Bečvou

64,53

61,67

 

 

 

 

126,19b.

103.

Zapletal, Kamil (1977)

Sokol Třebětice

35,26

40,89

 

47,92

 

 

124,07b.

104.

Dostál, Pavel (1970)

DRACY Dřevohostice

47,37

37,00

39,23

 

 

 

123,59b.

105.

Korabik, Pavel (1979)

Klub Ujezdsko

38,78

39,72

 

 

 

44,92

123,42b.

106.

Karásek, Michal (1979)

Krumsín

38,43

39,24

 

 

 

45,63

123,30b.

107.

Polešovský, Libor (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

39,49

39,56

43,83

 

 

 

122,88b.

108.

Sychra, Petr (1989)

RSFK Brno

67,59

55,03

 

 

 

 

122,62b.

109.

Baláš, Jan (1980)

TJ Sokol Olšany

40,43

40,55

 

 

40,98

 

121,96b.

110.

Vysloužil, Jan (1981)

Night Mares

 

55,66

65,74

 

 

 

121,40b.

111.

Pospíšil, Martin (1974)

Sokol Třebětice

41,01

42,32

37,77

 

 

 

121,09b.

112.

Odstrčilík, Tomáš (1983)

Sokol Třebětice

 

56,96

63,39

 

 

 

120,36b.

113.

Poszytek, Petr (1981)

IP Fitness

 

54,11

 

65,34

 

 

119,45b.

114.

Rössler, Jakub (1999)

AD Team

 

51,25

 

 

 

63,19

114,44b.

115.

Jílek, David (1987)

trimax.cz

 

 

 

112,75

 

 

112,75b.

116.

Horák, Pavel (1976)

Horacius

60,00

50,98

 

 

 

 

110,98b.

117.

Čech, Ladislav (1973)

RSFK

59,58

50,72

 

 

 

 

110,30b.

118.

Novotníček, Michal (1979)

HC Holešov Gators

52,29

57,30

 

 

 

 

109,59b.

119.

Dragan, Tomáš (1980)

Emerson

 

45,92

61,74

 

 

 

107,66b.

120.

Kubalčík, Marek (1970)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

45,05

62,50

107,55b.

121.

Kovařík, Radek (1974)

Holešov

 

55,34

51,08

 

 

 

106,42b.

122.

Smékal, Aleš (1991)

Chropyně

 

51,53

 

 

52,08

 

103,61b.

123.

Kalus, Jiří (1993)

Ekol Team

 

102,78

 

 

 

 

102,78b.

124.

Pagáč, Ondřej (2001)

pagi team

53,27

 

 

 

49,50

 

102,78b.

125.

Zatloukal, Tomáš (1969)

Speed Napajedla

 

43,65

 

 

 

58,67

102,33b.

126.

Karásek, Martin (1973)

Prostějov

 

 

 

54,25

 

47,92

102,16b.

127.

Kuča, Jiří (1970)

Ski Klub Hranice

51,35

50,45

 

 

 

 

101,81b.

128.

Mésl, Roman (1981)

Fištróni

 

52,08

49,65

 

 

 

101,73b.

129.

Pražan, Jan (1978)

TRIMILL TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

99,14

99,14b.

130.

Blinka, Luděk (1980)

Cyklo team MXM Hulín

 

98,60

 

 

 

 

98,60b.

131.

Jasenský, Lukáš (1992)

Titan trilife Zlín

97,71

 

 

 

 

 

97,71b.

132.

Šíbl, Radek (1980)

4ever cyklo Bulis

 

 

97,26

 

 

 

97,26b.

133.

Zemánek, Jaroslav (1974)

Uherské Hradiště

43,29

 

 

53,74

 

 

97,03b.

134.

Grebik, Radim (2001)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

96,15

 

96,15b.

135.

Matějek, Jan (1962)

TK Roznberk

43,07

 

 

51,34

 

 

94,41b.

136.

Hrabec, Vladimír (1968)

Hrabčáci Bozako

44,19

49,68

 

 

 

 

93,87b.

137.

Hlaváč, Petr (1975)

Zorba Team

 

41,95

 

51,80

 

 

93,76b.

138.

Vabroušek, Petr (1973)

Titan Trilife Zlín

93,44

 

 

 

 

 

93,44b.

139.

Behůň, Tomáš (1996)

Titan Trilife Zlín

 

 

93,42

 

 

 

93,42b.

140.

Chudárek, Eduard (1965)

Kněžpole

 

45,71

 

 

47,17

 

92,88b.

141.

Kučera, Jan (1981)

Alfatri Team

 

 

 

 

92,59

 

92,59b.

142.

Coufalík, Martin (1976)

Sportteam Morkovice

50,74

 

 

 

41,32

 

92,06b.

143.

Kubičík, Tomáš (1993)

Novatop Lapierre

 

92,06

 

 

 

 

92,06b.

144.

Hospodarčík, Michal (1978)

MH Alone Olomouc

 

 

 

 

40,65

51,34

91,99b.

145.

Bursa, Radomír (1972)

Titan Trilife Zlin

 

91,20

 

 

 

 

91,20b.

146.

Vojtek, Libor (1984)

DRES.CZ, AtrexBassta team

 

 

91,03

 

 

 

91,03b.

147.

Vrba, Ivo (1980)

ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON

 

90,35

 

 

 

 

90,35b.

148.

Romaňák, Jan (1992)

Zlín

 

44,05

 

 

46,30

 

90,34b.

149.

Lenz, Jiří (1983)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

41,24

 

 

 

48,32

89,56b.

150.

Vávra, Tomáš (1985)

Homo Vaxiliensis

42,01

 

 

 

 

46,75

88,76b.

151.

Boček, Jakub (1987)

Novatop Lapier

 

 

88,75

 

 

 

88,75b.

152.

Vybíral, Honza (1968)

Rotor Keblov

 

 

 

 

38,46

50,00

88,46b.

153.

Plundrák, David (1988)

Brno

86,80

 

 

 

 

 

86,80b.

154.

Janak, Karel (1957)

TITAN TRILIFE

49,28

 

 

 

37,04

 

86,32b.

155.

Procházka, Tomáš (1989)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

 

 

 

86,21

 

86,21b.

156.

Dragoun, Daniel (1967)

Botarka running

 

 

 

85,82

 

 

85,82b.

157.

Krejčí, Petr (1967)

Fantom 61

 

41,42

43,29

 

 

 

84,71b.

158.

Krupička, David (1977)

EKOSERVISREAM

 

 

 

84,56

 

 

84,56b.

159.

Holzner, Petr (1992)

ZVONEK SPORT Valašské Klobouky

 

 

84,52

 

 

 

84,52b.

160.

Formánek, Adam (1999)

Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team

 

 

83,53

 

 

 

83,53b.

161.

Novotný, Bohumír (1981)

Kostelec na Hané

44,65

38,77

 

 

 

 

83,42b.

162.

Macháč, Josef (2002)

Cyklo Team Kolarna

 

 

81,61

 

 

 

81,61b.

163.

Krejčí, Lukáš (1993)

Cykloklub Rohálov

 

81,28

 

 

 

 

81,28b.

164.

Dědič, Michal (1984)

Drásal Team

 

 

80,68

 

 

 

80,68b.

165.

Petrla, Michal (1971)

SK ICA

 

80,60

 

 

 

 

80,60b.

166.

Kadlčák, Jakub (1986)

Slečinky Napajedla

 

79,29

 

 

 

 

79,29b.

167.

Kahánek, Stanislav (1981)

Dýmka míru

 

 

 

 

 

78,77

78,77b.

168.

Fišer, Jaroslav (1979)

SK DNF

 

38,16

40,11

 

 

 

78,28b.

169.

Dohnal, Zdeněk (1979)

Zapro team

77,38

 

 

 

 

 

77,38b.

170.

Sigmund, Radek (1970)

 

36,04

40,80

 

 

 

76,84b.

171.

Zbur, Ivan (1966)

Kroměříž

37,58

38,62

 

 

 

 

76,20b.

172.

Kuncová, Viktorie (1997)

Velocafe

 

38,31

 

 

37,88

 

76,19b.

173.

Haluzík, Marek (1974)

DR.A.CY. Dřevohostice

 

76,18

 

 

 

 

76,18b.

174.

Oharek, Petr (1982)

Dibožesuch - UK Zlín

 

37,72

 

 

36,76

 

74,48b.

175.

Kolařík, Miroslav (1978)

Slečinky Napajedla

 

74,43

 

 

 

 

74,43b.

176.

Zelinka, Petr (1961)

SK Louky

36,15

 

38,17

 

 

 

74,32b.

177.

Vévoda, Antonín (1985)

Dřevnovice

36,46

37,57

 

 

 

 

74,03b.

178.

Nesrsta, Michal (1981)

NESDENT

 

 

73,96

 

 

 

73,96b.

179.

Polák, Martin (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

36,31

37,57

 

 

 

73,87b.

180.

Chytílek, Jaroslav (1978)

Luko Holešov

 

 

73,20

 

 

 

73,20b.

181.

Huťka, Pavel (1984)

TEIKO

 

72,21

 

 

 

 

72,21b.

182.

Studýnka, David (1976)

SK Skivelo Neslyšících

 

 

 

 

71,43

 

71,43b.

183.

Mezihorák, Roman (1964)

 

 

71,00

 

 

 

71,00b.

184.

Kotopulos, Mikis (1970)

Zorba team

34,13

35,91

 

 

 

 

70,04b.

185.

Zapletal, Tomas (1978)

Drevohostice

34,55

35,38

 

 

 

 

69,93b.

186.

Horák, Tomáš (1983)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

69,23

 

 

 

 

 

69,23b.

187.

Pekař, Martin (1980)

Lukov

 

 

68,93

 

 

 

68,93b.

188.

Malinovský, Karel (1957)

Zlín

33,33

35,00

 

 

 

 

68,33b.

189.

Nedvídek, Pavel (1978)

Vesani.cz

 

67,68

 

 

 

 

67,68b.

190.

Kvapilík, Michal (1989)

Volejbal Hulín

 

 

 

 

 

67,65

67,65b.

191.

Šindelář, Ondřej (1988)

Elite sport Boskovice

 

 

 

66,09

 

 

66,09b.

192.

Sehnal, Tomáš (1973)

KHB Radegast

 

 

65,14

 

 

 

65,14b.

193.

Vronka, David (1974)

TTC Olomouc

65,02

 

 

 

 

 

65,02b.

194.

Martens, Wannes (1980)

Fremach

 

 

 

 

64,94

 

64,94b.

195.

Skřivánek, Petr (1966)

LRS Vyškov

 

 

 

63,89

 

 

63,89b.

196.

Jansa, Martin (1979)

Tvarožná

 

 

 

63,19

 

 

63,19b.

197.

Urbánek, Miroslav (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

63,10

 

 

 

 

 

63,10b.

198.

Opíchal, Tomáš (1970)

Rubena Ghost

 

 

62,83

 

 

 

62,83b.

199.

Jergl, Aleš (1994)

Nadyzajn

 

62,46

 

 

 

 

62,46b.

200.

Darebník, Libor (1981)

Angello Pizza Cycling

 

 

62,28

 

 

 

62,28b.

201.

Kacic, Peter (1970)

Nové mesto n. Váhom

 

62,06

 

 

 

 

62,06b.

202.

Kubánek, Martin (1986)

TJ Sokol Šternberk

 

 

 

61,83

 

 

61,83b.

203.

Latinák, Martin (1990)

Triatlonoví panici

61,29

 

 

 

 

 

61,29b.

204.

Minařík, Tomáš (1981)

Valachbajk Team

60,42

 

 

 

 

 

60,42b.

205.

Olša, Martin (1976)

S.A.K.O. Bystřice pod Hostýnem

 

 

60,17

 

 

 

60,17b.

206.

Gahura, Roman (1990)

Vesani.cz

 

59,77

 

 

 

 

59,77b.

207.

Míka, Radan (1977)

SK Skokan

 

59,40

 

 

 

 

59,40b.

208.

Tomčík, Lukáš (1981)

X-TRAIL RychloHrad

 

58,69

 

 

 

 

58,69b.

209.

Seeman, Radek (1979)

SK Moravské přístroje

 

 

58,68

 

 

 

58,68b.

210.

Dorazil, Miloš (1981)

Rudá hvězda Kroměříž

 

58,33

 

 

 

 

58,33b.

211.

Menšík, Petr (1970)

Aspot Hulín

 

57,99

 

 

 

 

57,99b.

212.

Gregůrek, Jakub (1985)

Zlín

 

57,64

 

 

 

 

57,64b.

213.

Štěpánek, Radek (1998)

RSFK

57,58

 

 

 

 

 

57,58b.

214.

Hájek, Pavel (1983)

Lukov

 

 

57,26

 

 

 

57,26b.

215.

Orner, Zdeněk (1956)

Titan Trilife

57,19

 

 

 

 

 

57,19b.

216.

Nedvídek, Pavel (1979)

Vesani.cz

 

 

56,80

 

 

 

56,80b.

217.

Zaoral, Martin (1981)

STS Chvojkovice-Brod

 

 

 

55,83

 

 

55,83b.

218.

Navrátil, Jakub (1974)

Prádelna BpH

 

 

55,47

 

 

 

55,47b.

219.

Dyják, Richard (1977)

Malvas Bike Team

55,34

 

 

 

 

 

55,34b.

220.

Kábela, Jan (1978)

Nohejbal Zlín

 

54,72

 

 

 

 

54,72b.

221.

Šimek, Ludvík (1986)

 

54,41

 

 

 

 

54,41b.

222.

Břeň, Jan (1984)

 

 

53,79

 

 

 

53,79b.

223.

Kropáček, Jan (1983)

KČT Slečinky Napajedla

 

53,22

 

 

 

 

53,22b.

224.

Kupčík, Miroslav (1969)

Individual

 

 

 

52,75

 

 

52,75b.

225.

Poczylek, Petr (1981)

IP Fitness

 

 

 

 

52,63

 

52,63b.

226.

Sobek, Roman (1972)

BT Rumunsko

 

 

52,59

 

 

 

52,59b.

227.

Kalík, Marcel (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

52,36

 

 

 

 

52,36b.

228.

Luczewský, David (1973)

Slušovice

 

 

 

52,27

 

 

52,27b.

229.

Kozák, David (1984)

AD Team

 

 

52,21

 

 

 

52,21b.

230.

Kaděrka, Robert (1970)

TTC Olomouc

51,98

 

 

 

 

 

51,98b.

231.

Kašík, Martin (1978)

COBRAM

 

 

51,45

 

 

 

51,45b.

232.

Plaček, Kamil (1975)

Mohelnice

51,04

 

 

 

 

 

51,04b.

233.

Šavák, Karel (1982)

Joga v denním životě zlín

 

 

 

 

51,02

 

51,02b.

234.

Jerbl, Aleš (1994)

Nadyzajn

 

 

50,35

 

 

 

50,35b.

235.

Slovák, Radoslav (1977)

Edhouse.cz

 

 

50,00

 

 

 

50,00b.

236.

Horák, Aleš (1980)

Continental sport team

 

49,94

 

 

 

 

49,94b.

237.

Špringer, Václav (1974)

Marefy

49,57

 

 

 

 

 

49,57b.

238.

Smažil, Martin (1981)

COBRAM Bike Team

 

 

49,31

 

 

 

49,31b.

239.

Skotal, Jiří (1977)

Humpolec

 

 

 

 

 

49,15

49,15b.

240.

Jantošovič, Marek (1975)

SRA

 

 

 

49,15

 

 

49,15b.

241.

Karásek, Michal (1977)

Krumsín

 

 

 

48,73

 

 

48,73b.

242.

Voch, Tomaš (1983)

Kroměřiž

48,72

 

 

 

 

 

48,72b.

243.

Nádeníček, Tomáš (1984)

KESBUK

 

48,68

 

 

 

 

48,68b.

244.

Konečný, Martin (1979)

Flek

 

 

48,63

 

 

 

48,63b.

245.

Steiger, Radek (1979)

Sars Kroměříž

 

48,44

 

 

 

 

48,44b.

246.

Nečas, Miroslav (1985)

Ivaň

 

 

 

48,32

 

 

48,32b.

247.

Vystrčil, Pavel (1982)

Family team

 

 

48,30

 

 

 

48,30b.

248.

Horák, Ondra (1986)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

48,17

 

 

 

 

 

48,17b.

249.

Ceral, Tomáš (1971)

Vemblodi Uničov

 

 

 

 

48,08

 

48,08b.

250.

Šmíd, Martin (1971)

www.ecolove.cz

 

47,96

 

 

 

 

47,96b.

251.

Bucňák, Ondřej (1991)

BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE

47,63

 

 

 

 

 

47,63b.

252.

Ševčík, Karel (1982)

Jóga v denním životě

 

47,26

 

 

 

 

47,26b.

253.

Lukeš, Richard (1973)

ASPOT Hulín

 

47,03

 

 

 

 

47,03b.

254.

Eichmler, Jakub (2000)

ZLPK

 

46,81

 

 

 

 

46,81b.

255.

Kolomazník, Jan (1999)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

46,73

 

46,73b.

256.

Dalajka, David (1990)

Napa-Man

 

 

46,71

 

 

 

46,71b.

257.

Králík, David (1998)

Žádný

46,59

 

 

 

 

 

46,59b.

258.

Polášek, René (1976)

Gators - KOSPOL

 

 

46,41

 

 

 

46,41b.

259.

Částečka, Jan (1983)

 

46,36

 

 

 

 

46,36b.

260.

Sláčík, Ondřej (1991)

Kravaťáci

46,34

 

 

 

 

 

46,34b.

261.

Krejčí, Dominik (1998)

CK Rohálov

 

 

46,10

 

 

 

46,10b.

262.

Navrátil, Mnichal (1974)

Dracy Drřevohostice

46,09

 

 

 

 

 

46,09b.

263.

Štrubl, Michal (1986)

SK Mokrá Hora

 

 

45,81

 

 

 

45,81b.

264.

Liška, David (1993)

PV

 

 

45,51

 

 

 

45,51b.

265.

Polášek, Vít (1976)

 

45,49

 

 

 

 

45,49b.

266.

Navrátil, Michal (1974)

DRACY Dřevohostice

 

45,28

 

 

 

 

45,28b.

267.

Slabotinský, Filip (1988)

Křenovice

 

 

45,22

 

 

 

45,22b.

268.

Talaš, Petr (1982)

Triatlon Grygov

45,12

 

 

 

 

 

45,12b.

269.

Kovařík, Oldřich (1960)

TTC OLOMOUC

44,88

 

 

 

 

 

44,88b.

270.

Sova, Patrik (1990)

Vesani.cz

 

44,86

 

 

 

 

44,86b.

271.

Gregor, Vladimír (1976)

Chvalčov

 

 

44,65

 

 

 

44,65b.

272.

Kolaja, Milan (1981)

DIBOŽESUCH

 

44,45

 

 

 

 

44,45b.

273.

Skříček, Martin (2000)

Hulín

 

44,25

 

 

 

 

44,25b.

274.

Vrábel, Juraj (1982)

Brno

 

 

44,10

 

 

 

44,10b.

275.

Dyják Ml., Richard (2000)

Malvas bike team

43,96

 

 

 

 

 

43,96b.

276.

Procházka, Petr (1980)

Hulín

 

43,85

 

 

 

 

43,85b.

277.

Málek, Miroslav (1979)

VK Napajedla

43,73

 

 

 

 

 

43,73b.

278.

Neoral, Jiří (1984)

Mokrá

43,51

 

 

 

 

 

43,51b.

279.

Dominec, Ondřej (1981)

Endurance Lab

 

 

 

 

43,48

 

43,48b.

280.

Máj, Zdeněk (1973)

Jen tak na pohodu

 

43,46

 

 

 

 

43,46b.

281.

Fiodor, Jaroslav (1984)

Slečinky Napajedla

 

43,07

 

 

 

 

43,07b.

282.

Kulíšek, Tomáš (2002)

Rugby Olomouc

 

 

43,03

 

 

 

43,03b.

283.

Grulich, Martin (1983)

Morkovice

42,86

 

 

 

 

 

42,86b.

284.

Švajka, Pavel (1977)

 

 

42,77

 

 

 

42,77b.

285.

Zikmund, Martin (1998)

Salát Kvítkovice

 

42,69

 

 

 

 

42,69b.

286.

Matoušek, Jiří (1984)

Bikero.cz

42,64

 

 

 

 

 

42,64b.

287.

Vašut, Roman (1977)

Matoni free run Zlín

 

 

42,51

 

 

 

42,51b.

288.

Labuda, Tomáš (1981)

RSFK Brno

 

42,51

 

 

 

 

42,51b.

289.

Zajíček, Roman (1990)

Iris Riderz

42,43

 

 

 

 

 

42,43b.

290.

Lakomý, Martin (1968)

DC Vramovice

 

 

 

 

42,37

 

42,37b.

291.

Komín, Bohuslav (1976)

Matoni free run Zlín

 

 

42,26

 

 

 

42,26b.

292.

Dvořák, Filip (1974)

Luhačovice

42,22

 

 

 

 

 

42,22b.

293.

Tomáš, Stoklásek (1995)

41,81

 

 

 

 

 

41,81b.

294.

Světinský, Radek (1977)

Titan Trilife

 

41,77

 

 

 

 

41,77b.

295.

Šťastný, Jan (1986)

Nevyměknem

 

 

41,76

 

 

 

41,76b.

296.

Man, Lukáš (1986)

PN Bohnice

 

 

 

 

41,67

 

41,67b.

297.

Hušek, Petr (1986)

Kravaťáci

41,61

 

 

 

 

 

41,61b.

298.

Vondruška, Michal (1968)

Velocafe

 

41,60

 

 

 

 

41,60b.

299.

Polách, Viktor (1983)

SRTG Holešovský region

 

 

41,52

 

 

 

41,52b.

300.

Kranz, Šimon (2001)

Flying Elvis

41,40

 

 

 

 

 

41,40b.

301.

Zavadil, Libor (1964)

Family team

 

 

41,28

 

 

 

41,28b.

302.

Vybíral, Jan (1968)

Rotor Keblov

41,20

 

 

 

 

 

41,20b.

303.

Němec, Petr (1978)

Aspot Hulín

 

41,07

 

 

 

 

41,07b.

304.

Hetmer, Patrik (1983)

Czech paralympic ski team

 

 

41,04

 

 

 

41,04b.

305.

Grulich, Tomáš (1982)

Stražiská střela

40,81

 

 

 

 

 

40,81b.

306.

Vrba, Pavel (1968)

Morkovice

40,62

 

 

 

 

 

40,62b.

307.

Hošťálek, Radim (1988)

Nevyměknem

 

 

40,57

 

 

 

40,57b.

308.

Bíbr, Ondřej (1988)

Hulín

 

40,38

 

 

 

 

40,38b.

309.

Chudárkek, Eduard (1965)

Kněžpole

 

 

40,34

 

 

 

40,34b.

310.

Haumer, Vladimír (1971)

Klub biatlonu Vyškov

40,24

 

 

 

 

 

40,24b.

311.

Nesvadba, Josef (1947)

Hulín

 

40,05

 

 

 

 

40,05b.

312.

Eichler, Jakub (2000)

Zlpk

 

 

 

 

40,00

 

40,00b.

313.

Chlud, Bořek (1961)

KHS Zlín

 

 

39,89

 

 

 

39,89b.

314.

Konečný, Jaroslav (1974)

DRACY Dřevohostice

 

39,89

 

 

 

 

39,89b.

315.

Vymazal, Aleš (1994)

Morkovice

39,86

 

 

 

 

 

39,86b.

316.

Eichler, Jan (1973)

 

 

 

 

39,68

 

39,68b.

317.

Frkal, Jan (1988)

Počítačová záchranka kroměříž

 

 

39,66

 

 

 

39,66b.

318.

Polakovič, Pavel (1992)

Neofelis

 

 

39,44

 

 

 

39,44b.

319.

Grygar, Petr (1976)

Hulín

 

39,40

 

 

 

 

39,40b.

320.

Ištvánek, Matyas (2001)

Matyho team

39,31

 

 

 

 

 

39,31b.

321.

Mich, Pavel (1970)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

39,13

 

 

 

 

 

39,13b.

322.

Sláma, Roman (1979)

SK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž

 

39,08

 

 

 

 

39,08b.

323.

Kocian, Jakub (1983)

Rungo.cz

 

 

 

 

39,06

 

39,06b.

324.

Barfus, Miroslav (1958)

CYKLO ŽOPY

 

 

39,01

 

 

 

39,01b.

325.

Richter, Daniel (1977)

Proko team

38,95

 

 

 

 

 

38,95b.

326.

Trtek, Martin (1986)

DIBOŽESUCH - UK Zlín

 

38,93

 

 

 

 

38,93b.

327.

Talaš, Radim (1989)

 

 

38,80

 

 

 

38,80b.

328.

Gořalík, Martin (1987)

 

 

 

 

38,76

 

38,76b.

329.

Maňásek, Jiří (1975)

VK Napajedla

38,60

 

 

 

 

 

38,60b.

330.

Krajsa, Pavel (1960)

Squash Viktoria Brno

 

 

38,59

 

 

 

38,59b.

331.

Baštinec, David (1984)

Hulín

 

38,47

 

 

 

 

38,47b.

332.

Pospisil, David (1975)

Flek

 

 

38,38

 

 

 

38,38b.

333.

Mogrovics, Michal (1947)

TTC Olomouc

38,26

 

 

 

 

 

38,26b.

334.

Petlach, Marek (2004)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

38,08

 

 

 

 

 

38,08b.

335.

Bohm, Pavel (1978)

Zorba Team

 

38,01

 

 

 

 

38,01b.

336.

Chkomecký, Stanislav (1968)

CYKLO ŽOPY

 

 

37,97

 

 

 

37,97b.

337.

Kotopulos, Mikis (2006)

Zorba team

37,92

 

 

 

 

 

37,92b.

338.

Takáč, Pavel (1974)

Nadyzajn

 

37,87

 

 

 

 

37,87b.

339.

Filandr, Ivo (1967)

volejbal Hulín

 

37,43

 

 

 

 

37,43b.

340.

Roháč, Josef (1986)

Morkovice

37,42

 

 

 

 

 

37,42b.

341.

Kukučka, Michal (1992)

Liptovský Mikuláš

 

 

 

 

37,31

 

37,31b.

342.

Zikmund, Jiří (1968)

Salát Kvítkovice

 

37,28

 

 

 

 

37,28b.

343.

Samsonek, Robert (2002)

CZ-GUARD

37,25

 

 

 

 

 

37,25b.

344.

Čuřík, Josef (1962)

KANGAROO NOSTALGIE

 

37,14

 

 

 

 

37,14b.

345.

Šíl, Sebastian (2001)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

37,09

 

 

 

 

 

37,09b.

346.

Procházka, Jiří (1952)

Nětčice

36,93

 

 

 

 

 

36,93b.

347.

Strážnický, Jiří (1976)

HC Predátors Brno

 

36,86

 

 

 

 

36,86b.

348.

Vrba, Robert (1967)

RVC TEAM

36,77

 

 

 

 

 

36,77b.

349.

Fuksa, Bronislav (1961)

ASPOT HULÍN

 

36,72

 

 

 

 

36,72b.

350.

Stoklásek, Robert (1973)

36,62

 

 

 

 

 

36,62b.

351.

Trtil, Tomáš (1979)

 

 

 

 

36,50

 

36,50b.

352.

Šenkeřík, Jakub (1984)

admira hulín

 

36,44

 

 

 

 

36,44b.

353.

Reniers, Petr (1983)

Kravaťáci

36,31

 

 

 

 

 

36,31b.

354.

Novotný, Martin (2000)

Kroměříž

 

 

 

 

36,23

 

36,23b.

355.

Navrátil, Roman (1974)

ASPOT Hulín

 

36,17

 

 

 

 

36,17b.

356.

Růžička, Lukáš (1984)

VK Napajedla

36,00

 

 

 

 

 

36,00b.

357.

Vyroubal, Petr (1976)

 

 

 

 

35,97

 

35,97b.

358.

Jízdný, Václav (1970)

Bruntál

 

35,77

 

 

 

 

35,77b.

359.

Urban, Jan (1987)

Kravaťáci

35,70

 

 

 

 

 

35,70b.

360.

Pekarčík, Michal (1986)

Zlín

 

35,64

 

 

 

 

35,64b.

361.

Hanák, Jaroslav (1990)

Kravaťáci

35,55

 

 

 

 

 

35,55b.

362.

Tinka, Petr (1977)

 

35,51

 

 

 

 

35,51b.

363.

Lančarič, Daniel (1973)

Zoufalci

35,40

 

 

 

 

 

35,40b.

364.

Zapletal, Ladislav (1947)

Matador Pravčice

 

35,25

 

 

 

 

35,25b.

365.

Svoboda, Petr (1972)

OtRockBoys

 

35,13

 

 

 

 

35,13b.

366.

Zmidloch, Miroslav (2003)

Nezamyslice

35,11

 

 

 

 

 

35,11b.

367.

Prokeš, Pavel (1966)

Brno

34,97

 

 

 

 

 

34,97b.

368.

Charvát, Miroslav (1965)

Olomouc

34,83

 

 

 

 

 

34,83b.

369.

Morev, Jan (2002)

FLY KING ELVIS

34,69

 

 

 

 

 

34,69b.

370.

Králík, Jakub (1986)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

34,41

 

 

 

 

 

34,41b.

371.

Oplt, Tomáš (1991)

Koválovice

34,27

 

 

 

 

 

34,27b.

372.

Ježdík, Radek (1968)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

34,00

 

 

 

 

 

34,00b.

373.

Papp, Lubomír (1972)

Nalika

33,86

 

 

 

 

 

33,86b.

374.

David, Petr (1969)

Sucharovci

33,73

 

 

 

 

 

33,73b.

375.

Hlavizna, Pavel (1975)

Prostějov

33,60

 

 

 

 

 

33,60b.

376.

David, Rostislav (1999)

Sucharovci

33,46

 

 

 

 

 

33,46b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři