TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
17. července

Hulmen
23. července

HolešovMAN
30. července

Morkoman OT
20. srpna

Kromplmen
27. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
3. září

Celkem

1.

Tobolák, Vlastimil (1965)

Moraviaman Otrokovice

96,15

95,45

87,72

115,38

 

110,58

505,29b.

2.

Stárek, Miloslav (1963)

ASPOT Hulín

92,59

99,06

90,91

111,11

92,59

108,49

503,84b.

3.

Jurčík, Pavel (1965)

Zapro team

 

100,96

98,04

105,26

96,15

102,68

503,10b.

4.

Zdráhal, Jaroslav (1963)

TTS Osek n.B.

90,91

97,22

 

107,14

94,34

106,48

496,10b.

5.

Machač, Stanislav (1957)

ASPOT Hulín

87,72

87,50

86,21

101,69

86,21

100,88

464,00b.

6.

Novák, Pavel (1966)

Zapro TRI Team

 

102,94

 

117,65

 

112,75

333,33b.

7.

Kováč, Ján (1959)

Vracov

89,29

 

 

109,09

 

104,55

302,92b.

8.

Žarlok, Zdeněk (1958)

SK Jiří Team Ostrava

94,34

93,75

 

103,45

 

 

291,54b.

9.

Podivinský, Ladislav (1961)

Jarošov

86,21

83,33

84,75

 

 

 

254,29b.

10.

Malovaný, Miloš

Kčt Slečinky Napajedla

 

 

 

 

89,29

99,14

188,42b.

11.

Vašíček, Milan (1962)

Zlín

 

92,11

92,59

 

 

 

184,70b.

12.

Bařinka, Antonín (1958)

TriChrti

 

84,68

 

 

84,75

 

169,42b.

13.

Fuksa, Bronislav (1961)

ASPOT HULÍN

79,37

80,77

 

 

 

 

160,13b.

14.

Malinovský, Karel (1957)

Zlín

76,92

76,09

 

 

 

 

153,01b.

15.

Skřivánek, Petr

LRS Vyškov

 

 

 

113,21

 

 

113,21b.

16.

Fajner, Anton

Praha

 

 

 

100,00

 

 

100,00b.

17.

Roubalík, Radovan (1964)

TK Ostrava

98,04

 

 

 

 

 

98,04b.

18.

Harabiš, Zbyněk

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

98,04

 

98,04b.

19.

Kolomazník, Miroslav

OD Morava

 

 

96,15

 

 

 

96,15b.

20.

Gočaltovský, Ladislava

Rocktechnik Triatlon

 

 

94,34

 

 

 

94,34b.

21.

Janak, Karel

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

90,91

 

90,91b.

22.

Benda, Lubor (1963)

Brno

 

90,52

 

 

 

 

90,52b.

23.

Zavadil, Libor

Family team

 

 

89,29

 

 

 

89,29b.

24.

Chudárek, Eduard (1965)

Kněžpole

 

88,98

 

 

 

 

88,98b.

25.

Behúň, Jan

 

 

 

 

87,72

 

87,72b.

26.

Nosek, Pavel (1965)

ASK Slavkov

 

86,07

 

 

 

 

86,07b.

27.

Polišenský, Richards (1965)

RBT Slimáci

84,75

 

 

 

 

 

84,75b.

28.

Barfus, Miroslav

CYKLO ŽOPY

 

 

83,33

 

 

 

83,33b.

29.

Černý, Tomáš (1958)

ALL BLACKS Otrokovice

83,33

 

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

30.

Tesařík, Vítězslav

Alvi Kroměříž

 

 

 

 

83,33

 

83,33b.

31.

Karafiát, Jaroslav (1957)

Otrokovice

 

82,03

 

 

 

 

82,03b.

32.

Urbánek, Pavel (1965)

Zaječí

81,97

 

 

 

 

 

81,97b.

33.

Rozbořil, Radek (1962)

Kaštice

80,65

 

 

 

 

 

80,65b.

34.

Zbur, Ivan (1966)

Kroměříž

 

79,55

 

 

 

 

79,55b.

35.

Čuřík, Josef (1962)

KANGAROO NOSTALGIE

 

78,36

 

 

 

 

78,36b.

36.

Navrátil, Václav (1957)

Lipník nad Bečvou

78,13

 

 

 

 

 

78,13b.

37.

Charvát, Miroslav (1965)

Olomouc

 

77,21

 

 

 

 

77,21b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři