TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
17. července

Hulmen
23. července

HolešovMAN
30. července

Morkoman OT
20. srpna

Kromplmen
27. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
3. září

Celkem

1.

Odstrčilík, Roman (1975)

Sokol Třebětice

96,15

102,94

94,34

 

98,04

104,55

496,02b.

2.

Tkadlec, Alois (1973)

OD Morava Holešov

92,59

84,68

 

111,11

94,34

102,68

485,40b.

3.

Trubelík, Jiří (1976)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

86,21

87,50

86,21

105,26

89,29

 

454,46b.

4.

Šťastný, Karel (1973)

Nalika

80,65

73,94

80,65

101,69

84,75

95,83

443,56b.

5.

Kosatík, Ladislav (1971)

ASPOT Hulín

84,75

75,00

 

100,00

83,33

97,46

440,54b.

6.

Kalík, Marcel (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

89,29

67,31

76,92

98,36

76,92

91,27

432,76b.

7.

Beňa, Marek (1976)

Zapro team

 

99,06

 

115,38

96,15

108,49

419,09b.

8.

Burda, Rostislav (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

83,33

79,55

83,33

 

80,65

89,84

416,70b.

9.

Pokluda, Ondřej (1969)

OKaFY Zlín

74,63

70,95

 

93,75

81,97

88,46

409,75b.

10.

Skřeček, Aleš (1974)

AD team

 

93,75

 

113,21

92,59

99,14

398,69b.

11.

Sedláček, Libor (1970)

Nalika

78,13

69,08

68,49

95,24

75,76

77,70

395,90b.

12.

Navrátil, Michal (1974)

DRACY Dřevohostice

79,37

77,21

78,13

 

79,37

80,99

395,05b.

13.

Skříček, Roman (1968)

ASPOT Hulín

75,76

70,00

75,76

 

74,63

79,86

376,00b.

14.

Takáč, Pavel (1974)

Nadyzajn

56,18

54,69

63,29

84,51

68,49

74,68

347,15b.

15.

Filandr, Ivo (1967)

volejbal Hulín

58,82

56,45

67,57

 

69,44

75,66

327,95b.

16.

Soják, Martin (1972)

Sportbar Baďa Lobodice

 

71,92

84,75

 

86,21

83,33

326,20b.

17.

Dedek, Aleš

AD Team

 

 

98,04

117,65

 

106,48

322,17b.

18.

Kňáva, Martin (1970)

Los Rapidos

98,04

100,96

 

 

 

112,75

311,75b.

19.

Hýzl, Jaroslav (1969)

Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov

 

95,45

92,59

 

 

110,58

298,62b.

20.

Žemlík, Dušan (1968)

Vivatsport

 

92,11

90,91

109,09

 

 

292,11b.

21.

Korytář, Radim (1973)

VSK Vsetín

90,91

 

 

103,45

90,91

 

285,27b.

22.

Vašica, Martin (1972)

Sokol Třebětice

 

59,66

72,46

 

71,43

76,67

280,22b.

23.

Mareš, Libor (1969)

SK Vyhlídka Šternberk

87,72

90,52

 

 

87,72

 

265,96b.

24.

Hons, Petr (1973)

Brno

70,42

 

 

92,31

 

94,26

256,99b.

25.

Ceral, Tomáš (1971)

Vemblodi Uničov

 

61,05

 

88,24

78,13

 

227,41b.

26.

Pazdera, Miroslav (1972)

Zapro AD

94,34

 

 

107,14

 

 

201,48b.

27.

Krejčí, Petr (1967)

Fantom 61

61,73

57,69

 

 

72,46

 

191,88b.

28.

Vaculík, Zdeněk

Kroměříž

 

 

 

96,77

 

84,56

181,33b.

29.

Hrstka, Milan (1971)

Lyžařský klub Zlín

 

80,77

 

 

 

92,74

173,51b.

30.

Ševčík, Martin (1973)

Nalika

81,97

 

 

90,91

 

 

172,88b.

31.

Mich, Pavel (1970)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

71,43

 

 

86,96

 

 

158,39b.

32.

Ostrčil, Tomáš (1975)

AD team

 

76,09

 

 

 

82,14

158,23b.

33.

Mikulík, Daniel (1974)

DRACY Dřevohostice

73,53

 

 

 

 

78,77

152,30b.

34.

Liška, David (1976)

Holešov

 

72,92

73,53

 

 

 

146,45b.

35.

Polášek, René (1976)

Gators - KOSPOL

 

66,46

71,43

 

 

 

137,88b.

36.

Vybíral, Jan (1968)

Rotor Keblov

64,10

 

 

 

70,42

 

134,53b.

37.

Lukeš, Richard (1973)

ASPOT Hulín

 

60,34

 

 

73,53

 

133,87b.

38.

Dedek, Martin (1967)

Ostrava

59,52

 

 

 

 

73,72

133,24b.

39.

Zháněl, Svatopluk (1976)

nemá

68,49

61,76

 

 

 

 

130,26b.

40.

Dostál, Pavel (1970)

DRACY Dřevohostice

67,57

58,99

 

 

 

 

126,56b.

41.

Vyvlečka, Richard (1974)

ASPOT Hulín

66,67

58,33

 

 

 

 

125,00b.

42.

Scholaster, Robert (1976)

Paragliding Kroměříž

65,79

57,07

 

 

 

 

122,85b.

43.

Navrátil, Roman (1974)

ASPOT Hulín

 

54,12

 

 

67,57

 

121,69b.

44.

Sás, Ladislav

SK Vyhlídka Šternberk

 

 

 

 

 

100,88

100,88b.

45.

Petrásek, Václav (1976)

Zlín

 

97,22

 

 

 

 

97,22b.

46.

Slánský, René

Cyklomartínek Valašské Klobouky

 

 

96,15

 

 

 

96,15b.

47.

Polášek, Vít

Hodonín

 

 

 

89,55

 

 

89,55b.

48.

Studínka, David

SK Skivelo neslyšících Olomouc

 

 

89,29

 

 

 

89,29b.

49.

Šlesinger, Marek (1968)

Elem Zlín

 

88,98

 

 

 

 

88,98b.

50.

Kubečka, Jan

Tri life

 

 

87,72

 

 

 

87,72b.

51.

Tomeček, Antonín

K.O.B.A.L.T

 

 

 

 

 

87,12

87,12b.

52.

Haluzík, Marek (1974)

DR.A.CY. Dřevohostice

 

86,07

 

 

 

 

86,07b.

53.

Studýnka, David

Sk skivelo neslyšících Olomouc

 

 

 

 

 

85,82

85,82b.

54.

Luczewský, David

Slušovice

 

 

 

85,71

 

 

85,71b.

55.

Kacic, Peter (1970)

Nové mesto n. Váhom

 

83,33

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

56.

Bubla, Michal (1974)

Sever Brno

 

82,03

 

 

 

 

82,03b.

57.

Hošťálek, Marek

Tomíno

 

 

81,97

 

 

 

81,97b.

58.

Olša, Martin

SAKO Bystřice pod Hostýnem

 

 

79,37

 

 

 

79,37b.

59.

Jaroš, Milan (1968)

Extreme media

 

78,36

 

 

 

 

78,36b.

60.

Majc, Daniel (1975)

Slavičín

76,92

 

 

 

 

 

76,92b.

61.

Šimek, Jiří

 

 

74,63

 

 

 

74,63b.

62.

Špringer, Václav (1974)

Marefy

72,46

 

 

 

 

 

72,46b.

63.

Vacula, Martin

MROŽ TRIBIKE TÝM

 

 

70,42

 

 

 

70,42b.

64.

Románek, David

Úplně jiná liga

 

 

69,44

 

 

 

69,44b.

65.

Horák, Pavel (1976)

Horacius

69,44

 

 

 

 

 

69,44b.

66.

Kuča, Jiří (1970)

Ski Klub Hranice

 

68,18

 

 

 

 

68,18b.

67.

Sigmund, Radek

 

 

66,67

 

 

 

66,67b.

68.

Stoklásek, Robert

Morkovice

 

 

65,79

 

 

 

65,79b.

69.

Zatloukal, Tomáš (1969)

Speed Napajedla

 

65,63

 

 

 

 

65,63b.

70.

Gregor, Vladimír

-

 

 

64,94

 

 

 

64,94b.

71.

Vrba, Pavel (1968)

Morkovice

64,94

 

 

 

 

 

64,94b.

72.

Malík, Martin (1973)

Chvalčov

 

64,81

 

 

 

 

64,81b.

73.

Maniš, Jaroslav

SK Hasiči Zlín

 

 

64,10

 

 

 

64,10b.

74.

Machů, Karel (1975)

SP Malenovice

 

64,02

 

 

 

 

64,02b.

75.

Jergl, Svatoslav (1970)

Nadyzajn

63,29

 

 

 

 

 

63,29b.

76.

Kovanda, Petr (1967)

Kolokroužek Zlín

 

63,25

 

 

 

 

63,25b.

77.

Šmíd, Martin (1971)

www.ecolove.cz

 

62,50

 

 

 

 

62,50b.

78.

Láník, Ivo

Family team

 

 

62,50

 

 

 

62,50b.

79.

Haumer, Vladimír (1971)

Klub biatlonu Vyškov

62,50

 

 

 

 

 

62,50b.

80.

Chromecký, Stanislav

Hačky team

 

 

61,73

 

 

 

61,73b.

81.

Holubec, Zdeněk (1975)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

60,98

 

 

 

 

 

60,98b.

82.

Ivano, Trojan (1974)

SK Vyhlídka Šternberk

60,24

 

 

 

 

 

60,24b.

83.

Maňásek, Jiří (1975)

VK Napajedla

58,14

 

 

 

 

 

58,14b.

84.

Konečný, Jaroslav (1974)

DRACY Dřevohostice

57,47

 

 

 

 

 

57,47b.

85.

Pospíšil, Jaromír (1969)

TJ Pavlovice u Kojetína

56,82

 

 

 

 

 

56,82b.

86.

Vidlář, Petr (1971)

SP Malenovice

 

55,85

 

 

 

 

55,85b.

87.

Gazda, Radomír (1971)

Kroměříž

55,56

 

 

 

 

 

55,56b.

88.

Grygar, Petr (1976)

Hulín

 

55,26

 

 

 

 

55,26b.

89.

Lančarič, Dan (1973)

VK Napajedla

54,95

 

 

 

 

 

54,95b.

90.

Polák, Martin (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

54,35

 

 

 

 

 

54,35b.

91.

Šenkeřík, Michal (1976)

Morkovice

53,76

 

 

 

 

 

53,76b.

92.

Hrabec, Vladimír (1968)

Hrabčáci Bozako

 

53,57

 

 

 

 

53,57b.

93.

Salus, Josef (1974)

Kroměříž

53,19

 

 

 

 

 

53,19b.

94.

Strážnický, Jiří (1976)

HC Predátors Brno

 

53,03

 

 

 

 

53,03b.

95.

Bsonek, Martin (1974)

Kroměříž

52,63

 

 

 

 

 

52,63b.

96.

Fiala, Ctirad (1968)

Sokol Ol Bělidla

 

52,50

 

 

 

 

52,50b.

97.

Surý, Jiří (1976)

VK Napajedla

52,08

 

 

 

 

 

52,08b.

98.

Papp, Luboš (1972)

Nalika

51,55

 

 

 

 

 

51,55b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři