TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
17. července

Hulmen
23. července

HolešovMAN
30. července

Morkoman OT
20. srpna

Kromplmen
27. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
3. září

Celkem

1.

Klement, Jiří (1988)

DRESSME.CZ

96,15

97,22

96,15

115,38

96,15

106,48

511,40b.

2.

Veselský, Petr (1994)

ASPOT Hulín

94,34

99,06

94,34

109,09

92,59

 

489,42b.

3.

Tupý, Radim (1988)

Sokol Třebětice

78,13

86,07

80,65

 

81,97

99,14

425,94b.

4.

Loučka, Tadeáš (1994)

Rataje

83,33

 

89,29

 

84,75

102,68

360,04b.

5.

Navrátil, Jakub (1991)

AD team

 

95,45

 

113,21

 

110,58

319,24b.

6.

Svoboda, Marek (1995)

AD team

 

88,98

 

 

86,21

104,55

279,74b.

7.

Kotas, Jan (1995)

BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE

 

82,03

 

107,14

89,29

 

278,46b.

8.

Jergl, Aleš (1994)

Nadyzajn

86,21

90,52

 

 

 

100,88

277,60b.

9.

Tupý, Roman (1988)

Sokol Třebětice

75,76

77,21

 

 

 

97,46

250,42b.

10.

Jílek, David

Zábřeh

 

 

 

 

98,04

112,75

210,78b.

11.

Foltýn, Tadeáš

Frigida-cz

 

 

 

111,11

94,34

 

205,45b.

12.

Klíma, Jiří (1987)

CK Kudrna-PEMAP Přerov

98,04

100,96

 

 

 

 

199,00b.

13.

Žák, Pavel (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

92,59

 

98,04

 

 

 

190,63b.

14.

Mikeš, Daniel (1994)

Napajedla

80,65

 

 

105,26

 

 

185,91b.

15.

Mahdal, Václav (1977)

Troubelice

 

 

75,76

 

79,37

 

155,12b.

16.

Ligurský, Ivo (1990)

Homo Vaxiliensis

69,44

 

 

 

78,13

 

147,57b.

17.

Janečka, Petr (1987)

BMI MOC

70,42

 

74,63

 

 

 

145,05b.

18.

Selucký, Dominik (1995)

Tragédi

68,49

75,00

 

 

 

 

143,49b.

19.

Svozil, Vít

Ekol team

 

 

 

117,65

 

 

117,65b.

20.

Jiří, Klement

Dressme.cz

 

 

 

 

 

108,49

108,49b.

21.

Kubínek, František (1988)

RSFK Brno

 

102,94

 

 

 

 

102,94b.

22.

Vicher, Jaroslav (1987)

KESBUK

 

93,75

 

 

 

 

93,75b.

23.

Bozděch, Petr

Fellowship of the Pink

 

 

92,59

 

 

 

92,59b.

24.

Skarka, Jiří (1994)

Dobrá

 

92,11

 

 

 

 

92,11b.

25.

Blažek, Jan

Cyklosport Chropyně

 

 

 

 

90,91

 

90,91b.

26.

Procházka, Tomáš (1989)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

90,91

 

 

 

 

 

90,91b.

27.

Dovrtěl, David

CYKLO ŽOPY

 

 

90,91

 

 

 

90,91b.

28.

Knedla, Denis (1995)

Titan Trilife

89,29

 

 

 

 

 

89,29b.

29.

Smékal, Aleš

Chropyně

 

 

 

 

87,72

 

87,72b.

30.

Urbánek, Miroslav (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

87,72

 

 

 

 

 

87,72b.

31.

Trněný, Aleš

 

 

87,72

 

 

 

87,72b.

32.

Špičák, Roman (1993)

Moravští vrabci

 

87,50

 

 

 

 

87,50b.

33.

Parák, Lukáš

Heartattace Racing

 

 

86,21

 

 

 

86,21b.

34.

Kocek, Jan (1987)

Prostějov

84,75

 

 

 

 

 

84,75b.

35.

Paseka, Pavel

Fellowship of the pink

 

 

84,75

 

 

 

84,75b.

36.

Sychra, Petr (1989)

RSFK Brno

 

84,68

 

 

 

 

84,68b.

37.

Kvapilík, Michal (1989)

Volejbal Hulín

 

83,33

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

38.

Hošek, Václav

Tri Hulín

 

 

 

 

83,33

 

83,33b.

39.

Mitáček, Jiří

Mity Racing

 

 

83,33

 

 

 

83,33b.

40.

Zavadil, Marek

FamilyTeam

 

 

81,97

 

 

 

81,97b.

41.

Kříčka, Martin (1989)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

81,97

 

 

 

 

 

81,97b.

42.

Fridrich, Lukáš (1991)

octomilky v gaťkách

 

80,77

 

 

 

 

80,77b.

43.

Oblouk, Jiří

Jezernice

 

 

 

 

80,65

 

80,65b.

44.

Bucňák, Ondřej (1991)

BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE

 

79,55

 

 

 

 

79,55b.

45.

Talaš, Jan

Unite Holešov

 

 

79,37

 

 

 

79,37b.

46.

Pavlů, Jiří (1995)

ASPOT Hulín

79,37

 

 

 

 

 

79,37b.

47.

Janek, Michael (1993)

Kopřivnice

 

78,36

 

 

 

 

78,36b.

48.

Tobolík, Jiří

iNELS

 

 

78,13

 

 

 

78,13b.

49.

Salaj, Jan

 

 

76,92

 

 

 

76,92b.

50.

Štěpán, Radim (1987)

Kroměříž

76,92

 

 

 

 

 

76,92b.

51.

Bíbr, Ondřej (1988)

Hulín

 

76,09

 

 

 

 

76,09b.

52.

Pražák, Filip (1990)

GGT Kroměříž

74,63

 

 

 

 

 

74,63b.

53.

Janečka, Pavel (1992)

Hulín

 

73,94

 

 

 

 

73,94b.

54.

Frkal, Jan

Rataje

 

 

73,53

 

 

 

73,53b.

55.

Kohoutek, Jan (1989)

Jájapája

73,53

 

 

 

 

 

73,53b.

56.

Motalík, Marek (1994)

Kroměříž

 

72,92

 

 

 

 

72,92b.

57.

Ovečka, Miroslav (1991)

Litenčice

72,46

 

 

 

 

 

72,46b.

58.

Ryška, Aleš

-

 

 

72,46

 

 

 

72,46b.

59.

Vymazal, Aleš (1994)

Morkovice

71,43

 

 

 

 

 

71,43b.

60.

Fárlík, Michal

-

 

 

71,43

 

 

 

71,43b.

61.

Souček, Jakub

 

 

70,42

 

 

 

70,42b.

62.

Ploch, Petr

 

 

69,44

 

 

 

69,44b.

63.

Svozílek, Filip (1994)

Tragédi

67,57

 

 

 

 

 

67,57b.

64.

Kalivoda, Ondřej (1992)

Tragédi

66,67

 

 

 

 

 

66,67b.

65.

Skácel, Dalibor (1990)

Morkovice

65,79

 

 

 

 

 

65,79b.

66.

Cenek, Ivo (1987)

Slížany

64,94

 

 

 

 

 

64,94b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři