TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
17. července

Hulmen
23. července

HolešovMAN
30. července

Morkoman OT
20. srpna

Kromplmen
27. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
3. září

Celkem

1.

Klement, Jiří (1988)

DRESSME.CZ

97,58

93,71

95,28

113,21

92,59

92,74

492,51b.

2.

Odstrčilík, Roman (1975)

Sokol Třebětice

87,98

99,03

90,98

 

94,34

99,14

471,47b.

3.

Veselský, Petr (1994)

ASPOT Hulín

96,41

96,83

89,63

95,24

76,92

 

455,03b.

4.

Tkadlec, Alois (1973)

OD Morava Holešov

84,29

75,13

 

100,00

86,21

94,26

439,89b.

5.

Pánek, Libor (1979)

Cyklosport Chropyně

 

86,29

81,21

92,31

78,13

73,72

411,65b.

6.

Beňa, Marek (1976)

Zapro team

 

92,71

 

111,11

90,91

106,48

401,21b.

7.

Hanák, František (1978)

TJ Pilana Zborovice

83,42

78,51

 

83,33

66,67

83,33

395,27b.

8.

Poszytek, Petr (1981)

IP Fitness

80,10

73,24

55,25

90,91

71,43

75,66

391,33b.

9.

Kubeša, Tomáš (1983)

SK Vyhlídka Šternberk

90,96

89,85

 

105,26

96,15

 

382,22b.

10.

Trubelík, Jiří (1976)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

72,20

76,45

74,23

86,96

70,42

 

380,26b.

11.

Brada, Lukáš (1978)

Skaštice

74,19

81,45

62,69

81,08

75,76

 

375,18b.

12.

Zicháček, Vladimír (1981)

SKP Zlín

79,31

67,04

76,10

88,24

58,14

 

368,82b.

13.

Skřeček, Aleš (1974)

AD team

 

83,00

 

103,45

83,33

85,82

355,60b.

14.

Kropáček, Jan (1983)

KČT Slečinky Napajedla

73,52

77,12

67,60

74,07

61,73

 

354,04b.

15.

Nedvídek, Pavel (1978)

Vesani.cz

 

67,56

68,36

72,29

62,50

80,99

351,69b.

16.

Tobolák, Vlastimil (1965)

Moraviaman Otrokovice

77,03

58,49

43,37

85,71

 

77,70

342,31b.

17.

Kosatík, Ladislav (1971)

ASPOT Hulín

71,56

59,29

 

76,92

57,47

74,68

339,91b.

18.

Šťastný, Karel (1973)

Nalika

63,64

58,89

60,80

77,92

59,52

72,78

334,67b.

19.

Jurčík, Pavel (1965)

Zapro team

 

69,72

75,16

63,16

63,29

60,53

331,85b.

20.

Stárek, Miloslav (1963)

ASPOT Hulín

61,22

65,53

53,78

71,43

48,54

76,67

328,62b.

21.

Judas, Marian (1977)

Kroměříž

70,93

54,13

 

78,95

56,18

66,09

326,27b.

22.

Burda, Rostislav (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

69,10

64,08

65,41

 

50,51

68,45

317,54b.

23.

Kalík, Marcel (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

75,59

49,24

52,38

70,59

47,17

69,28

317,07b.

24.

Dedek, Aleš

AD Team

 

 

93,80

115,38

 

102,68

311,86b.

25.

Zdráhal, Jaroslav (1963)

TTS Osek n.B.

60,30

60,10

 

65,22

54,35

71,88

311,84b.

26.

Kopřiva, Jaroslav (1984)

SK Pacetluky

66,26

54,81

77,07

 

52,63

59,90

310,66b.

27.

Kňáva, Martin (1970)

Los Rapidos

95,27

97,92

 

 

 

110,58

303,76b.

28.

Navrátil, Jakub (1991)

AD team

 

90,78

 

109,09

 

100,88

300,75b.

29.

Pokluda, Ondřej (1969)

OKaFY Zlín

57,71

55,51

 

65,93

51,55

67,65

298,34b.

30.

Polák, Radek (1979)

Shortbike.cz

93,06

95,77

 

107,14

 

 

295,98b.

31.

Novák, Pavel (1966)

Zapro TRI Team

 

91,74

 

98,36

 

104,55

294,64b.

32.

Navrátil, Michal (1974)

DRACY Dřevohostice

62,65

60,52

56,81

 

48,08

56,37

284,42b.

33.

Outrata, Jan (1978)

Senice na Hané

63,14

52,50

 

63,83

44,64

57,50

281,61b.

34.

Hýzl, Jaroslav (1969)

Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov

 

84,61

88,32

 

 

108,49

281,42b.

35.

Sedláček, Libor (1970)

Nalika

61,69

51,88

40,47

67,42

46,30

53,74

281,01b.

36.

Pělucha, Filip (1999)

Sokol Třebětice

56,49

52,19

51,49

 

42,74

63,19

266,09b.

37.

Žemlík, Dušan (1968)

Vivatsport

 

82,22

87,05

96,77

 

 

266,04b.

38.

Skříček, Roman (1968)

ASPOT Hulín

59,85

53,47

51,05

 

43,10

55,83

263,30b.

39.

Kubla, Roman (1981)

Sokol Třebětice

52,10

47,88

50,63

 

43,48

59,28

253,37b.

40.

Soják, Martin (1972)

Sportbar Baďa Lobodice

 

56,59

69,94

 

67,57

58,08

252,18b.

41.

Loučka, Tadeáš (1994)

Rataje

65,71

 

69,14

 

53,76

61,17

249,79b.

42.

Šustr, Jiří

Silný Team Uničov

 

 

 

89,55

74,63

82,14

246,32b.

43.

Machač, Stanislav (1957)

ASPOT Hulín

46,13

46,85

41,87

54,55

39,37

52,75

242,15b.

44.

Tupý, Radim (1988)

Sokol Třebětice

50,16

55,87

44,00

 

40,32

50,44

240,78b.

45.

Korytář, Radim (1973)

VSK Vsetín

80,90

 

 

84,51

73,53

 

238,94b.

46.

Pospíšil, Česlav (1951)

TTS OSEK nad Bečvou

 

42,93

42,46

55,05

38,46

48,32

227,21b.

47.

Krejčíř, Marek (1985)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

85,19

68,09

73,33

 

 

 

226,60b.

48.

Pluhař, David (2003)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

53,49

57,72

 

 

51,02

62,50

224,72b.

49.

Mareš, Libor (1969)

SK Vyhlídka Šternberk

74,88

79,95

 

 

68,49

 

223,33b.

50.

Takáč, Pavel (1974)

Nadyzajn

38,61

38,39

37,00

52,63

35,46

49,15

215,78b.

51.

Jílek, David

Zábřeh

 

 

 

 

98,04

112,75

210,78b.

52.

Zapletal, Kamil (1977)

Sokol Třebětice

40,15

40,92

39,41

 

38,76

51,34

210,58b.

53.

Filandr, Ivo (1967)

volejbal Hulín

41,39

40,72

40,20

 

37,04

50,00

209,35b.

54.

Valko, Radim (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

48,06

49,52

 

58,82

 

50,88

207,29b.

55.

Svoboda, Marek (1995)

AD team

 

56,96

 

 

55,56

89,84

202,36b.

56.

Jergl, Aleš (1994)

Nadyzajn

78,54

68,62

 

 

 

54,25

201,40b.

57.

Klíma, Jiří (1987)

CK Kudrna-PEMAP Přerov

98,77

102,53

 

 

 

 

201,30b.

58.

Žák, Pavel (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

94,15

 

98,37

 

 

 

192,53b.

59.

Bláha, Jan (1978)

BTT Libochovice

 

94,73

 

 

 

97,46

192,19b.

60.

Hons, Petr (1973)

Brno

53,14

 

 

64,52

 

70,99

188,64b.

61.

Kotas, Jan (1995)

BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE

 

47,62

 

82,19

58,82

 

188,64b.

62.

Vrba, Ivo (1980)

ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON

 

100,17

 

 

87,72

 

187,89b.

63.

Kováč, Ján (1959)

Vracov

52,44

 

 

69,77

 

64,61

186,82b.

64.

Foltýn, Tadeáš

Frigida-cz

 

 

 

101,69

84,75

 

186,44b.

65.

Morev, Jiří (1982)

Nadyzajn

55,71

62,25

66,85

 

 

 

184,81b.

66.

Dorušek, Pavel (1954)

Klenoty Slavičín

54,58

41,90

44,32

 

41,32

 

182,12b.

67.

Vašica, Martin (1972)

Sokol Třebětice

 

43,14

46,36

 

39,06

51,80

180,37b.

68.

Pazdera, Miroslav (1972)

Zapro AD

86,10

 

 

93,75

 

 

179,85b.

69.

Žarlok, Zdeněk (1958)

SK Jiří Team Ostrava

62,16

53,80

 

58,25

 

 

174,21b.

70.

Klakurka, Vašek (1983)

AD team

 

88,93

84,62

 

 

 

173,54b.

71.

Procházka, Jiří (1952)

Nětčice

39,75

39,08

40,74

53,57

 

 

173,15b.

72.

Papp, Dominik (1999)

Nalika

54,95

61,37

53,30

 

 

 

169,63b.

73.

Horák, Tomáš (1983)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

87,03

 

 

80,00

 

 

167,03b.

74.

Dohnal, Zdeněk (1979)

Zapro team

 

87,15

 

 

 

79,86

167,01b.

75.

Procházka, Petr (1997)

Cyklosport Chropyně

69,70

57,34

 

 

39,68

 

166,72b.

76.

Krupička, David

Zábřeh

 

 

 

 

79,37

84,56

163,92b.

77.

Šustek, Jakub (2000)

Quick-step

58,12

45,63

59,61

 

 

 

163,36b.

78.

Vojtěšek, Zbyněk

BudEx

 

 

48,59

59,41

 

55,29

163,29b.

79.

Tomaštík, Antonín (1977)

Vyškov

58,97

52,82

46,72

 

 

 

158,51b.

80.

Šrotíř, Libor (1978)

GGT Kroměříž

48,64

55,16

 

 

49,50

 

153,30b.

81.

Smejkal, David (1979)

Titan Trilife

 

72,63

 

 

 

78,77

151,39b.

82.

Ceral, Tomáš (1971)

Vemblodi Uničov

 

44,92

 

57,69

47,62

 

150,23b.

83.

Polešovský, Libor (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

53,85

44,69

50,21

 

 

 

148,75b.

84.

Petlach, Richard (1978)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

34,48

 

 

62,50

50,00

 

146,98b.

85.

Doleček, Igor (1983)

LevneTisky.cz Triatlon team

 

45,39

43,06

57,14

 

 

145,59b.

86.

Bayer, Vlastislav (1977)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

68,51

 

 

75,00

 

 

143,51b.

87.

Tupý, Roman (1988)

Sokol Třebětice

47,77

43,36

 

 

 

49,57

140,70b.

88.

Hrstka, Milan (1971)

Lyžařský klub Zlín

 

66,53

 

 

 

70,12

136,65b.

89.

Vaculík, Zdeněk

Kroměříž

 

 

 

68,18

 

63,89

132,07b.

90.

Horák, Aleš (1980)

Continental sport team

 

62,70

 

68,97

 

 

131,66b.

91.

Ševčík, Martin (1973)

Nalika

66,80

 

 

61,22

 

 

128,03b.

92.

Krejčí, Petr (1967)

Fantom 61

45,10

41,50

 

 

40,98

 

127,58b.

93.

Polášek, Martin (1985)

Heart attack

 

63,15

64,02

 

 

 

127,17b.

94.

Černý, Tomáš (1986)

ALL BLACKS Otrokovice

65,18

 

 

61,86

 

 

127,04b.

95.

Novotníček, Michal

HC Holešov Gators

 

 

 

66,67

 

58,67

125,34b.

96.

Podivinský, Ladislav (1961)

Jarošov

45,35

41,30

38,66

 

 

 

125,31b.

97.

Ernst, Pavel (1983)

Crossfit Olomouc

72,85

 

 

 

52,08

 

124,93b.

98.

Mikuláš, Ondřej (2000)

Kroměříž

58,55

64,56

 

 

 

 

123,10b.

99.

Vojtík, Martin (1983)

Nalika

56,89

 

63,35

 

 

 

120,24b.

100.

Orner, Zdeněk (1956)

Titan Trilife

64,66

 

 

 

53,19

 

117,85b.

101.

Svozil, Vít

Ekol team

 

 

 

117,65

 

 

117,65b.

102.

Grmela, Lukáš

Šóral-bike Prostějov

 

 

57,35

 

60,24

 

117,59b.

103.

Ostrčil, Tomáš (1975)

AD team

 

59,69

 

 

 

56,93

116,62b.

104.

Hetmer, Patrik

Czech ski paralympic team

 

 

49,79

 

64,10

 

113,90b.

105.

Mikeš, Daniel (1994)

Napajedla

51,77

 

 

60,61

 

 

112,37b.

106.

Mikulík, Daniel (1974)

DRACY Dřevohostice

57,30

 

 

 

 

54,76

112,06b.

107.

Mich, Pavel (1970)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

55,33

 

 

56,60

 

 

111,93b.

108.

Mahdal, Václav (1977)

Troubelice

36,02

 

39,93

 

34,97

 

110,92b.

109.

Bryška, Jaromír (1983)

BMI MOC

37,70

 

37,23

 

35,97

 

110,91b.

110.

Malý, Ondřej

BC Bruiser Kroměříž

 

 

 

 

49,02

61,83

110,85b.

111.

Vašíček, Milan (1962)

Zlín

 

50,67

55,76

 

 

 

106,43b.

112.

Liška, David (1976)

Holešov

 

58,10

47,08

 

 

 

105,18b.

113.

Kubínek, František (1988)

RSFK Brno

 

103,75

 

 

 

 

103,75b.

114.

Vysloužil, Jan (1981)

Night Mares

 

48,42

54,75

 

 

 

103,17b.

115.

Franc, Pavel (1986)

ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON

 

101,34

 

 

 

 

101,34b.

116.

Gregůrek, Jakub (1985)

Zlín

 

53,14

 

 

46,73

 

99,87b.

117.

Šíbl, Radoslav

4EVER Cyklobulis

 

 

96,80

 

 

 

96,80b.

118.

Novotný, Bohumír (1981)

Kostelec na Hané

54,21

42,31

 

 

 

 

96,51b.

119.

Zháněl, Svatopluk (1976)

nemá

51,11

45,16

 

 

 

 

96,27b.

120.

Karásek, Michal (1979)

Krumsín

41,82

 

 

54,05

 

 

95,87b.

121.

Bednář, Petr

Eleven-Merida-Mitas

 

 

 

 

 

95,83

95,83b.

122.

Polášek, René (1976)

Gators - KOSPOL

 

48,96

44,98

 

 

 

93,94b.

123.

Malovaný, Miloš

Kčt Slečinky Napajedla

 

 

 

 

41,67

52,27

93,94b.

124.

Vajcík, Pavol (1981)

Kroměříž

49,85

43,79

 

 

 

 

93,64b.

125.

Němec, Petr (1977)

ASPOT Hulín

46,94

46,36

 

 

 

 

93,30b.

126.

Slánský, René

Cyklomartínek Valašské Klobouky

 

 

92,37

 

 

 

92,37b.

127.

Procházka, Tomáš (1989)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

92,00

 

 

 

 

 

92,00b.

128.

Dostál, Pavel (1970)

DRACY Dřevohostice

49,24

42,51

 

 

 

 

91,75b.

129.

Jiří, Klement

Dressme.cz

 

 

 

 

 

91,27

91,27b.

130.

Dedek, Martin (1967)

Ostrava

42,26

 

 

 

 

48,73

90,99b.

131.

Vyvlečka, Richard (1974)

ASPOT Hulín

48,94

41,70

 

 

 

 

90,63b.

132.

Knedla, Denis (1995)

Titan Trilife

89,94

 

 

 

 

 

89,94b.

133.

Scholaster, Robert (1976)

Paragliding Kroměříž

48,35

41,11

 

 

 

 

89,46b.

134.

Nekoranec, Matěj

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

89,29

 

89,29b.

135.

Žaludek, Přemysl (1977)

Cyklogat

88,95

 

 

 

 

 

88,95b.

136.

Sás, Ladislav

SK Vyhlídka Šternberk

 

 

 

 

 

88,46

88,46b.

137.

Vicher, Jaroslav (1987)

KESBUK

 

88,03

 

 

 

 

88,03b.

138.

Pražan, Jan

Trimil Cyklo Team

 

 

 

 

 

87,12

87,12b.

139.

Lukeš, Richard (1973)

ASPOT Hulín

 

44,24

 

 

42,02

 

86,26b.

140.

Studínka, David

SK Skivelo neslyšících Olomouc

 

 

85,82

 

 

 

85,82b.

141.

Petrásek, Václav (1976)

Zlín

 

85,44

 

 

 

 

85,44b.

142.

Mésl, Roman (1981)

Fištróni

 

39,98

 

 

45,45

 

85,43b.

143.

Man, Lukáš (1986)

PN Bohnice

41,60

 

 

 

42,37

 

83,97b.

144.

Oharek, Zdeněk (1984)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

83,80

 

 

 

 

83,80b.

145.

Vybíral, Jan (1968)

Rotor Keblov

46,40

 

 

 

37,31

 

83,71b.

146.

Sekanina, Milan (1979)

Fištróni

 

39,43

 

 

44,25

 

83,68b.

147.

Chytílek, Jaroslav

 

 

83,45

 

 

 

83,45b.

148.

Pektor, Stanislav (1980)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

82,56

 

 

 

 

 

82,56b.

149.

Koplík, Martin

Vesani.cz

 

 

82,31

 

 

 

82,31b.

150.

Kolomazník, Jan

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

81,97

 

81,97b.

151.

Urbánek, Miroslav (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

81,73

 

 

 

 

 

81,73b.

152.

Langer, Martin (1984)

Olomouc

 

80,69

 

 

 

 

80,69b.

153.

Holkup, Tomáš

Sokol Veltěž

 

 

 

 

80,65

 

80,65b.

154.

Bařinka, Antonín (1958)

TriChrti

 

42,10

 

 

38,17

 

80,27b.

155.

Bozděch, Petr

Fellowship of the Pink

 

 

80,13

 

 

 

80,13b.

156.

Grulich, Martin (1983)

Morkovice

41,18

38,56

 

 

 

 

79,74b.

157.

Vávra, Tomáš (1985)

Homo Vaxiliensis

42,04

 

 

 

37,59

 

79,63b.

158.

Šlesinger, Marek (1968)

Elem Zlín

 

79,23

 

 

 

 

79,23b.

159.

Kubečka, Jan

Tri life

 

 

79,08

 

 

 

79,08b.

160.

Dědič, Michal

Drásal team

 

 

78,06

 

 

 

78,06b.

161.

Axmann, Karel (1983)

TJ Sokol Nové Sady

 

77,81

 

 

 

 

77,81b.

162.

Roubalík, Radovan (1964)

TK Ostrava

77,78

 

 

 

 

 

77,78b.

163.

Selucký, Dominik (1995)

Tragédi

38,06

39,26

 

 

 

 

77,32b.

164.

Janečka, Petr (1987)

BMI MOC

38,98

 

38,17

 

 

 

77,15b.

165.

Kubánek, Martin (1986)

TJ Sokol Šternberk

76,30

 

 

 

 

 

76,30b.

166.

Skřivánek, Petr

LRS Vyškov

 

 

 

75,95

 

 

75,95b.

167.

Haluzík, Marek (1974)

DR.A.CY. Dřevohostice

 

75,78

 

 

 

 

75,78b.

168.

Měřil, Jaromír (1977)

Biketeam Sazovice

 

74,49

 

 

 

 

74,49b.

169.

Korabik, Pavel (1979)

Klub Ujezdsko

36,34

38,06

 

 

 

 

74,40b.

170.

Fišer, Jaroslav (1979)

SK DNF

 

36,62

37,69

 

 

 

74,31b.

171.

Zobaník, Tomáš (1979)

CK Kudrna Pemap Přerov

 

73,86

 

 

 

 

73,86b.

172.

Ligurský, Ivo (1990)

Homo Vaxiliensis

38,80

 

 

 

34,48

 

73,28b.

173.

Bureš, Martin

Spytihněv

 

 

 

73,17

 

 

73,17b.

174.

Fuksa, Bronislav (1961)

ASPOT HULÍN

36,18

36,93

 

 

 

 

73,11b.

175.

Navrátil, Roman (1974)

ASPOT Hulín

 

38,22

 

 

34,72

 

72,95b.

176.

Malčík, Petr

VZS Ostrava

 

 

 

 

72,46

 

72,46b.

177.

Pekař, Martin

Lukov

 

 

72,46

 

 

 

72,46b.

178.

Kacic, Peter (1970)

Nové mesto n. Váhom

 

72,02

 

 

 

 

72,02b.

179.

Formánek, Adam

Tufo cz Otrokovice

 

 

71,60

 

 

 

71,60b.

180.

Začal, Martin (1981)

TJ Lutín

 

71,43

 

 

 

 

71,43b.

181.

Skarka, Jiří (1994)

Dobrá

 

70,85

 

 

 

 

70,85b.

182.

Dovrtěl, David

CYKLO ŽOPY

 

 

70,76

 

 

 

70,76b.

183.

Kocek, Jan (1987)

Prostějov

70,31

 

 

 

 

 

70,31b.

184.

Bubla, Michal (1974)

Sever Brno

 

70,28

 

 

 

 

70,28b.

185.

Harabiš, Zbyněk

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

69,44

 

69,44b.

186.

Míka, Radan (1977)

SK Skokan

 

69,17

 

 

 

 

69,17b.

187.

Malinovský, Karel (1957)

Zlín

33,33

35,00

 

 

 

 

68,33b.

188.

Ševčík, Šimon (2000)

Nalika

67,93

 

 

 

 

 

67,93b.

189.

Neradil, Vojtěch (2001)

Tufo Otrokovice

67,36

 

 

 

 

 

67,36b.

190.

Tomeček, Antonín

K.O.B.A.L.T

 

 

 

 

 

66,86

66,86b.

191.

Kolomazník, Miroslav

OD Morava

 

 

66,12

 

 

 

66,12b.

192.

Kolařík, Lumír (1983)

ASPOT Hulín

 

66,02

 

 

 

 

66,02b.

193.

Maertens, Wannes

Team Fremach

 

 

 

 

65,79

 

65,79b.

194.

Studýnka, David

Sk skivelo neslyšících Olomouc

 

 

 

 

 

65,34

65,34b.

195.

Uhlíř, Dalibor (1980)

ATaT

 

65,04

 

 

 

 

65,04b.

196.

Blažek, Jan

Cyklosport Chropyně

 

 

 

 

64,94

 

64,94b.

197.

Trněný, Aleš

 

 

64,71

 

 

 

64,71b.

198.

Kříčka, Martin (1989)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

64,14

 

 

 

 

 

64,14b.

199.

Roubalík, Vlastimil (1983)

Zlín

 

63,61

 

 

 

 

63,61b.

200.

Hošťálek, Marek

Tomíno

 

 

62,05

 

 

 

62,05b.

201.

Dorazil, Miloš (1981)

Rudá hvězda Kroměříž

 

61,81

 

 

 

 

61,81b.

202.

Dragan, Tomas

gators

 

 

61,42

 

 

 

61,42b.

203.

Hynčica, Pavel

Fremach – revival

 

 

 

 

60,98

 

60,98b.

204.

Jaroš, Milan (1968)

Extreme media

 

60,94

 

 

 

 

60,94b.

205.

Majc, Daniel (1975)

Slavičín

60,75

 

 

 

 

 

60,75b.

206.

Darebník, Libor

Angelo pizza

 

 

60,20

 

 

 

60,20b.

207.

Polášek, Vít

Hodonín

 

 

 

60,00

 

 

60,00b.

208.

Lovas, Tomáš (1979)

GGT Kroměříž

59,41

 

 

 

 

 

59,41b.

209.

Smažil, Martin

Cobram Bike Team

 

 

59,02

 

 

 

59,02b.

210.

Gočaltovský, Ladislava

Rocktechnik Triatlon

 

 

58,45

 

 

 

58,45b.

211.

Olša, Martin

SAKO Bystřice pod Hostýnem

 

 

57,89

 

 

 

57,89b.

212.

Smékal, Aleš

Chropyně

 

 

 

 

56,82

 

56,82b.

213.

Hájek, Pavel

Lukov

 

 

56,28

 

 

 

56,28b.

214.

Špičák, Roman (1993)

Moravští vrabci

 

56,23

 

 

 

 

56,23b.

215.

Špringer, Václav (1974)

Marefy

56,10

 

 

 

 

 

56,10b.

216.

Zaoral, Martin

STS Chvojkovice-Brod

 

 

 

56,07

 

 

56,07b.

217.

Luczewský, David

Slušovice

 

 

 

55,56

 

 

55,56b.

218.

Morel, Jiří

NaDyzajn

 

 

 

 

54,95

 

54,95b.

219.

Sychra, Petr (1989)

RSFK Brno

 

54,47

 

 

 

 

54,47b.

220.

Parák, Lukáš

Heartattace Racing

 

 

54,26

 

 

 

54,26b.

221.

Hrabovský, Petr

 

 

 

 

 

53,24

53,24b.

222.

Fajner, Anton

Praha

 

 

 

53,10

 

 

53,10b.

223.

Berger, Jaromír

Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž

 

 

52,84

 

 

 

52,84b.

224.

Horák, Pavel (1976)

Horacius

52,79

 

 

 

 

 

52,79b.

225.

Kašík, Martin

Cobram Bike Team

 

 

51,93

 

 

 

51,93b.

226.

Trnečka, Martin (1986)

inf.upol.cz/tri

 

51,57

 

 

 

 

51,57b.

227.

Sedlák, Petr (1985)

Homo Vaxiliensis

51,44

 

 

 

 

 

51,44b.

228.

Gross, Václav (1984)

Gators Holešov

 

51,26

 

 

 

 

51,26b.

229.

Kuča, Jiří (1970)

Ski Klub Hranice

 

50,96

 

 

 

 

50,96b.

230.

Pavlů, Jiří (1995)

ASPOT Hulín

50,79

 

 

 

 

 

50,79b.

231.

Štětina, Vítěslav (1985)

Morkovice

50,47

 

 

 

 

 

50,47b.

232.

Benda, Lubor (1963)

Brno

 

50,38

 

 

 

 

50,38b.

233.

Kvapilík, Michal (1989)

Volejbal Hulín

 

50,09

 

 

 

 

50,09b.

234.

Chudárek, Eduard (1965)

Kněžpole

 

49,80

 

 

 

 

49,80b.

235.

Štěpán, Radim (1987)

Kroměříž

49,54

 

 

 

 

 

49,54b.

236.

Šimek, Jiří

 

 

49,39

 

 

 

49,39b.

237.

Paseka, Pavel

Fellowship of the pink

 

 

48,99

 

 

 

48,99b.

238.

Zatloukal, Tomáš (1969)

Speed Napajedla

 

48,69

 

 

 

 

48,69b.

239.

Heller, Břetislav

 

 

48,21

 

 

 

48,21b.

240.

Steiger, Radek (1979)

Sars Kroměříž

 

48,15

 

 

 

 

48,15b.

241.

Mikel, Jiří

 

 

 

 

 

47,92

47,92b.

242.

Kozák, David

Umělky

 

 

47,83

 

 

 

47,83b.

243.

Vrba, Pavel (1968)

Morkovice

47,49

 

 

 

 

 

47,49b.

244.

Kostka, Radek

Kostička

 

 

47,45

 

 

 

47,45b.

245.

Malík, Martin (1973)

Chvalčov

 

47,36

 

 

 

 

47,36b.

246.

Kuchař, Jan (1980)

GGT Kroměříž

47,21

 

 

 

 

 

47,21b.

247.

Machů, Karel (1975)

SP Malenovice

 

47,11

 

 

 

 

47,11b.

248.

Přikryl, Radek (1983)

RSFK

46,67

 

 

 

 

 

46,67b.

249.

Kovanda, Petr (1967)

Kolokroužek Zlín

 

46,60

 

 

 

 

46,60b.

250.

Fridrich, Lukáš (1991)

octomilky v gaťkách

 

46,11

 

 

 

 

46,11b.

251.

Mitáček, Jiří

Mity Racing

 

 

46,01

 

 

 

46,01b.

252.

Hošek, Václav

Tri Hulín

 

 

 

 

45,87

 

45,87b.

253.

Jergl, Svatoslav (1970)

Nadyzajn

45,87

 

 

 

 

 

45,87b.

254.

Šmíd, Martin (1971)

www.ecolove.cz

 

45,87

 

 

 

 

45,87b.

255.

Zavadil, Libor

Family team

 

 

45,66

 

 

 

45,66b.

256.

Haumer, Vladimír (1971)

Klub biatlonu Vyškov

45,61

 

 

 

 

 

45,61b.

257.

Nesrsta, Michal

Nesdent

 

 

45,32

 

 

 

45,32b.

258.

Janak, Karel

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

45,05

 

45,05b.

259.

Polišenský, Richards (1965)

RBT Slimáci

44,85

 

 

 

 

 

44,85b.

260.

Zavadil, Marek

FamilyTeam

 

 

44,65

 

 

 

44,65b.

261.

Pražák, Filip (1990)

GGT Kroměříž

44,60

 

 

 

 

 

44,60b.

262.

Nosek, Pavel (1965)

ASK Slavkov

 

44,46

 

 

 

 

44,46b.

263.

Kohoutek, Jan (1989)

Jájapája

44,35

 

 

 

 

 

44,35b.

264.

Roháč, Josef (1986)

Morkovice

44,11

 

 

 

 

 

44,11b.

265.

Bucňák, Ondřej (1991)

BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE

 

44,02

 

 

 

 

44,02b.

266.

Verner, Tomáš (1979)

VK Napajedla

43,87

 

 

 

 

 

43,87b.

267.

Kožuch, Vít

Zapro Team

 

 

 

 

43,86

 

43,86b.

268.

Talaš, Jan

Unite Holešov

 

 

43,68

 

 

 

43,68b.

269.

Ovečka, Miroslav (1991)

Litenčice

43,63

 

 

 

 

 

43,63b.

270.

Janek, Michael (1993)

Kopřivnice

 

43,58

 

 

 

 

43,58b.

271.

Skotal, Jiří (1977)

Humpolec

43,40

 

 

 

 

 

43,40b.

272.

Holubec, Zdeněk (1975)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

43,16

 

 

 

 

 

43,16b.

273.

Ivano, Trojan (1974)

SK Vyhlídka Šternberk

42,93

 

 

 

 

 

42,93b.

274.

Vacula, Martin

MROŽ TRIBIKE TÝM

 

 

42,76

 

 

 

42,76b.

275.

Prášil, Petr (1977)

Ultras Smrčkova

 

42,72

 

 

 

 

42,72b.

276.

Kńáva, Maxim (2001)

Los Rapidos

42,71

 

 

 

 

 

42,71b.

277.

Vácha, Václav (1981)

True Sport

42,48

 

 

 

 

 

42,48b.

278.

Tobolík, Jiří

iNELS

 

 

42,16

 

 

 

42,16b.

279.

Salaj, Jan

 

 

41,58

 

 

 

41,58b.

280.

Románek, David

Úplně jiná liga

 

 

41,30

 

 

 

41,30b.

281.

Vystrčil, Pavel

TJ Sokol Ivanovice na Hané

 

 

41,02

 

 

 

41,02b.

282.

Kočíř, Roman (1979)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

40,97

 

 

 

 

 

40,97b.

283.

Dyják, Richard (1977)

Malvas Bike Team

40,76

 

 

 

 

 

40,76b.

284.

Behúň, Jan

 

 

 

 

40,65

 

40,65b.

285.

Maňásek, Jiří (1975)

VK Napajedla

40,55

 

 

 

 

 

40,55b.

286.

Skřeček, Adam (2000)

AD team

 

40,53

 

 

 

 

40,53b.

287.

Konečný, Jaroslav (1974)

DRACY Dřevohostice

40,35

 

 

 

 

 

40,35b.

288.

Karafiát, Jaroslav (1957)

Otrokovice

 

40,35

 

 

 

 

40,35b.

289.

Vidlář, Petr (1971)

SP Malenovice

 

40,16

 

 

 

 

40,16b.

290.

Hospodarčík, Michal

MH Alone Olomouc

 

 

 

 

40,00

 

40,00b.

291.

Hromek, Tomáš (1954)

SK Střílky

39,95

 

 

 

 

 

39,95b.

292.

Bíbr, Ondřej (1988)

Hulín

 

39,79

 

 

 

 

39,79b.

293.

Sigmund, Radek

 

 

39,67

 

 

 

39,67b.

294.

Grygar, Petr (1976)

Hulín

 

39,61

 

 

 

 

39,61b.

295.

Málek, Miroslav (1979)

VK Napajedla

39,56

 

 

 

 

 

39,56b.

296.

Pospíšil, Jaromír (1969)

TJ Pavlovice u Kojetína

39,36

 

 

 

 

 

39,36b.

297.

Vymazal, Aleš (1994)

Morkovice

39,17

 

 

 

 

 

39,17b.

298.

Stoklásek, Robert

Morkovice

 

 

39,16

 

 

 

39,16b.

299.

Gregor, Vladimír

-

 

 

38,91

 

 

 

38,91b.

300.

Gahura, Martin (1981)

Vesani.cz

 

38,91

 

 

 

 

38,91b.

301.

Baštinec, David (1984)

Hulín

 

38,73

 

 

 

 

38,73b.

302.

Černý, Tomáš (1958)

ALL BLACKS Otrokovice

38,42

 

 

 

 

 

38,42b.

303.

Hladký, Patrik

Family team

 

 

38,41

 

 

 

38,41b.

304.

Bajza, Vojtěch (1999)

Proko team

38,24

 

 

 

 

 

38,24b.

305.

Frkal, Jan

Rataje

 

 

37,93

 

 

 

37,93b.

306.

Wilczynski, Ondřej (1979)

Otrokovice

 

37,89

 

 

 

 

37,89b.

307.

Richter, Daniel (1977)

Proko team

37,88

 

 

 

 

 

37,88b.

308.

ProcházkJiří, Jiří

Indiv

 

 

 

 

37,88

 

37,88b.

309.

Janečka, Pavel (1992)

Hulín

 

37,73

 

 

 

 

37,73b.

310.

Navrátil, Lubomír (1953)

Vracov

 

37,56

 

 

 

 

37,56b.

311.

Gazda, Radomír (1971)

Kroměříž

37,53

 

 

 

 

 

37,53b.

312.

Maniš, Jaroslav

SK Hasiči Zlín

 

 

37,46

 

 

 

37,46b.

313.

Motalík, Marek (1994)

Kroměříž

 

37,40

 

 

 

 

37,40b.

314.

Melichárek, Richard (1920)

37,35

 

 

 

 

 

37,35b.

315.

Světinský, Radek (1977)

Titan Trilife

 

37,24

 

 

 

 

37,24b.

316.

Urbánek, Pavel (1965)

Zaječí

37,18

 

 

 

 

 

37,18b.

317.

Hrabec, Vladimír (1968)

Hrabčáci Bozako

 

37,09

 

 

 

 

37,09b.

318.

Rozbořil, Radek (1962)

Kaštice

37,01

 

 

 

 

 

37,01b.

319.

Lančarič, Dan (1973)

VK Napajedla

36,84

 

 

 

 

 

36,84b.

320.

Šťastný, Jan

nevyměknem

 

 

36,78

 

 

 

36,78b.

321.

Strážnický, Jiří (1976)

HC Predátors Brno

 

36,77

 

 

 

 

36,77b.

322.

Oblouk, Jiří

Jezernice

 

 

 

 

36,76

 

36,76b.

323.

Dyják, Richard (2000)

Malvas Bike Team

36,67

 

 

 

 

 

36,67b.

324.

Švajka, Pavel

AWL Bike

 

 

36,56

 

 

 

36,56b.

325.

Růžička, Lukáš (1984)

VK Napajedla

36,51

 

 

 

 

 

36,51b.

326.

Lenz, Jiří

Miluna ET. AL

 

 

 

 

36,50

 

36,50b.

327.

Zbur, Ivan (1966)

Kroměříž

 

36,46

 

 

 

 

36,46b.

328.

Jiříček, Josef

Family team

 

 

36,34

 

 

 

36,34b.

329.

Vydra, Dan (1998)

Spartak Hulín

 

36,31

 

 

 

 

36,31b.

330.

Tesařík, Vítězslav

Alvi Kroměříž

 

 

 

 

36,23

 

36,23b.

331.

Oharek, Petr (1982)

Dibožesuch - UK Zlín

 

36,16

 

 

 

 

36,16b.

332.

Beznoska, Pavel

Quick-step

 

 

36,12

 

 

 

36,12b.

333.

Čuřík, Josef (1962)

KANGAROO NOSTALGIE

 

36,01

 

 

 

 

36,01b.

334.

Ryška, Aleš

-

 

 

35,91

 

 

 

35,91b.

335.

Kuča, Michal (2000)

Ski Klub Hranice

 

35,86

 

 

 

 

35,86b.

336.

Navrátil, Václav (1957)

Lipník nad Bečvou

35,86

 

 

 

 

 

35,86b.

337.

Charvát, Miroslav (1986)

Matýsek team

 

35,72

 

 

 

 

35,72b.

338.

Suchánek, Tomáš

 

 

 

 

35,71

 

35,71b.

339.

Vasko, Tomáš (1982)

True Sport

35,70

 

 

 

 

 

35,70b.

340.

Láník, Ivo

Family team

 

 

35,69

 

 

 

35,69b.

341.

Fiala, Ctirad (1968)

Sokol Ol Bělidla

 

35,57

 

 

 

 

35,57b.

342.

Navrátil, David (1985)

ciklooddíl Pavlovice

35,54

 

 

 

 

 

35,54b.

343.

Samsonek, Robert

MROŽ TRIBIKE TÝM

 

 

35,48

 

 

 

35,48b.

344.

Kochaníček, Libor (1979)

Lubná

 

35,43

 

 

 

 

35,43b.

345.

Polák, Martin (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

35,38

 

 

 

 

 

35,38b.

346.

Charvát, Miroslav (1965)

Olomouc

 

35,28

 

 

 

 

35,28b.

347.

Fárlík, Michal

-

 

 

35,28

 

 

 

35,28b.

348.

Šenkeřík, Michal (1976)

Morkovice

35,23

 

 

 

 

 

35,23b.

349.

Eichler, Jakub

ZLPK

 

 

 

 

35,21

 

35,21b.

350.

Pavlák, David (1980)

Hulín

 

35,14

 

 

 

 

35,14b.

351.

Salus, Josef (1974)

Kroměříž

35,08

 

 

 

 

 

35,08b.

352.

Martínek, Vladimír

SKP Holešov

 

 

35,07

 

 

 

35,07b.

353.

Svozílek, Filip (1994)

Tragédi

34,92

 

 

 

 

 

34,92b.

354.

Barfus, Miroslav

CYKLO ŽOPY

 

 

34,87

 

 

 

34,87b.

355.

Bsonek, Martin (1974)

Kroměříž

34,77

 

 

 

 

 

34,77b.

356.

Souček, Jakub

 

 

34,67

 

 

 

34,67b.

357.

Petlach, Marek (2004)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

34,62

 

 

 

 

 

34,62b.

358.

Schlesinger, Vít

Sport Hacking

 

 

34,47

 

 

 

34,47b.

359.

Surý, Jiří (1976)

VK Napajedla

34,33

 

 

 

 

 

34,33b.

360.

Chromecký, Stanislav

Hačky team

 

 

34,28

 

 

 

34,28b.

361.

Kalivoda, Ondřej (1992)

Tragédi

34,18

 

 

 

 

 

34,18b.

362.

Vyhlídal, Radek

Cobram Bike Team

 

 

34,08

 

 

 

34,08b.

363.

Skácel, Dalibor (1990)

Morkovice

34,04

 

 

 

 

 

34,04b.

364.

Cenek, Ivo (1987)

Slížany

33,89

 

 

 

 

 

33,89b.

365.

Ploch, Petr

 

 

33,89

 

 

 

33,89b.

366.

Oharek, Rostislav (1956)

Jájapája

33,75

 

 

 

 

 

33,75b.

367.

Slezák, Tomáš

 

 

33,70

 

 

 

33,70b.

368.

Papp, Luboš (1972)

Nalika

33,61

 

 

 

 

 

33,61b.

369.

Zapletal, Tomas

ja sam

 

 

33,52

 

 

 

33,52b.

370.

Novotný, Martin (2000)

Kroměříž

33,47

 

 

 

 

 

33,47b.

371.

Jánoš, Josef

Holešov

 

 

33,33

 

 

 

33,33b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři