TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
14. července

Hulmen
21. července

HolešovMAN
28. července

Morkoman OT
19. srpna

Kromplmen
25. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
1. září

Celkem

1.

Novotná, Martina (1988)

TUV SUD Rusava bike team

94,34

100,96

98,04

112,75

 

110,58

516,66b.

2.

Pavlíčková, Silvie (1987)

ASPOT Hulín

96,15

99,06

96,15

110,58

 

112,75

514,69b.

3.

Kolmanová, Lenka (1981)

ATOMY Sport-club KM

81,97

92,11

87,72

102,68

90,91

106,48

479,89b.

4.

Navrátilová, Markéta (1979)

RSFK Brno

 

93,75

 

 

96,15

108,49

298,39b.

5.

Hrabovská, Lenka (1983)

AK Drnovice

92,59

 

 

108,49

 

 

201,08b.

6.

Kotopulu, Helena (1980)

Zorba team

98,04

102,94

 

 

 

 

200,98b.

7.

Michálková, Renata (1981)

Slovan Luhačovice

 

 

94,34

106,48

 

 

200,82b.

8.

Losertová, Alena (1988)

Zapro team

 

97,22

 

 

98,04

 

195,26b.

9.

Švarcová, Lucie (1984)

Olomouc

 

 

 

100,88

94,34

 

195,22b.

10.

Láníková, Kateřina (1982)

Crossfit Zlín

 

90,52

 

 

89,29

 

179,80b.

11.

Šimíková, Kateřina (1988)

ASPOT Hulín

86,21

 

89,29

 

 

 

175,49b.

12.

Suzuki, Ryoko (1980)

Japonsko

 

 

 

104,55

 

 

104,55b.

13.

Vašířová, Šárka (1979)

Tožba team

 

95,45

 

 

 

 

95,45b.

14.

Doleželová, Martina (1985)

BT Sazovice

 

 

92,59

 

 

 

92,59b.

15.

Vávrů, Ivana (1985)

 

 

 

 

92,59

 

92,59b.

16.

Šutová, Romana (1986)

AK Kroměříž

90,91

 

 

 

 

 

90,91b.

17.

Pekařová, Olga (1984)

Lukov

 

 

90,91

 

 

 

90,91b.

18.

Krejčová, Barbora (1982)

SARS Kroměříž

89,29

 

 

 

 

 

89,29b.

19.

Šimková, Radana (1988)

 

88,98

 

 

 

 

88,98b.

20.

Rohelová, Lucie (1987)

ateliér-r Olomouc

87,72

 

 

 

 

 

87,72b.

21.

Steigerová, Jana (1979)

SARS Kroměříž

 

87,50

 

 

 

 

87,50b.

22.

Niklová, Michaela (1983)

Tefi-Tex

84,75

 

 

 

 

 

84,75b.

23.

Zichová, Mirka (1981)

Slavičín

83,33

 

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

24.

Večerková, Zuzana (1984)

Nadyzajn

80,65

 

 

 

 

 

80,65b.

25.

Michlová, Markéta (1980)

TT Lipová

79,37

 

 

 

 

 

79,37b.

26.

Bayerová, Dana (1979)

Morkovice

78,13

 

 

 

 

 

78,13b.

27.

Sýkorová Dvorníková, Gabriela (1979)

Vlčí Doly

76,92

 

 

 

 

 

76,92b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Partner Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři