TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
14. července

Hulmen
21. července

HolešovMAN
28. července

Morkoman OT
19. srpna

Kromplmen
25. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
1. září

Celkem

1.

Malovaný, Miloš (1964)

Slečinky Napajedla

86,21

93,75

 

108,49

98,04

104,55

491,03b.

2.

Podivinský, Ladislav (1961)

Jarošov

78,13

87,50

 

100,88

96,15

100,88

463,53b.

3.

Zelinka, Petr (1961)

SK Louky

73,53

83,33

79,37

99,14

92,59

97,46

451,89b.

4.

Zdráhal, Jaroslav (1963)

TTS Osek n.B.

81,97

88,98

 

102,68

 

108,49

382,12b.

5.

Žemlík, Dušan (1968)

Vivatsport

 

102,94

98,04

 

 

112,75

313,73b.

6.

Vašíček, Milan (1962)

Zlín

90,91

97,22

92,59

 

 

 

280,72b.

7.

Stárek, Miloslav (1963)

ASPOT Hulín

89,29

99,06

89,29

 

 

 

277,63b.

8.

Skříček, Roman (1968)

ASPOT Hulín

84,75

 

86,21

 

 

106,48

277,43b.

9.

Dedek, Martin (1967)

Ostrava

79,37

86,07

83,33

 

 

 

248,76b.

10.

Kopečný, František (1962)

TTS Osek nad Bečvou

 

 

 

106,48

 

102,68

209,16b.

11.

Vybíral, Honza (1968)

Rotor Keblov

 

 

 

104,55

 

99,14

203,68b.

12.

Brázda, Radek (1967)

Tatran Kohoutovice

94,34

100,96

 

 

 

 

195,30b.

13.

Jurčík, Pavel (1965)

Zapro team

96,15

 

96,15

 

 

 

192,31b.

14.

Chudárek, Eduard (1965)

Kněžpole

 

90,52

90,91

 

 

 

181,43b.

15.

Blaha, Václav (1959)

TEAM Bedihošť

75,76

 

 

97,46

 

 

173,22b.

16.

Vondruška, Michal (1968)

Velocafe

 

84,68

84,75

 

 

 

169,42b.

17.

Fuksa, Bronislav (1961)

ASPOT HULÍN

72,46

82,03

 

 

 

 

154,50b.

18.

Foret, Miloslav (1967)

Titantrilife

 

 

 

112,75

 

 

112,75b.

19.

Jaroš, Milan (1968)

Extreme media

 

 

 

110,58

 

 

110,58b.

20.

Gočaltovský, Ladislav (1960)

Rocktechnik Triatlon

 

 

 

 

 

110,58

110,58b.

21.

Žemík, Dušan (1968)

Vivatsport

98,04

 

 

 

 

 

98,04b.

22.

Kovanda, Boris (1967)

Titan Trilife

 

95,45

 

 

 

 

95,45b.

23.

Zemánek, Petr (1968)

DR.A.CY.

 

 

94,34

 

 

 

94,34b.

24.

Kavečka, Miloslav (1966)

 

 

 

 

94,34

 

94,34b.

25.

Pavlík, Miroslav (1964)

Mountaintime Felt Aropec

92,59

 

 

 

 

 

92,59b.

26.

Hrabec, Vladimír (1968)

Hrabčáci Bozako

 

92,11

 

 

 

 

92,11b.

27.

Valenta, Petr (1966)

SKIBIKECENTRUM

 

 

87,72

 

 

 

87,72b.

28.

Mejzlík, Petr (1959)

TJ Spartak Třebíč

87,72

 

 

 

 

 

87,72b.

29.

Vrba, Pavel (1968)

Morkovice

83,33

 

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

30.

Talaš, Martin (1968)

 

 

81,97

 

 

 

81,97b.

31.

Zavadil, Libor (1964)

Family team

 

 

80,65

 

 

 

80,65b.

32.

Vybíral, Jan (1968)

Rotor Keblov

80,65

 

 

 

 

 

80,65b.

33.

Vrba, Robert (1967)

RVC TEAM

76,92

 

 

 

 

 

76,92b.

34.

Horák, Pavel (1961)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

74,63

 

 

 

 

 

74,63b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Partner Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři