TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
14. července

Hulmen
21. července

HolešovMAN
28. července

Morkoman OT
19. srpna

Kromplmen
25. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
1. září

Celkem

1.

Vondruška, Zbyněk (1974)

Velo café cyklosport Chropyně

94,34

95,45

90,91

110,58

94,34

102,68

497,39b.

2.

Neradil, Tomáš (1974)

Aspot Hulín

 

83,33

96,15

108,49

96,15

97,46

481,59b.

3.

Burda, Rostislav (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

90,91

87,50

72,46

100,88

84,75

95,83

459,87b.

4.

Soják, Martin (1972)

Sportbar Baďa Lobodice

79,37

77,21

89,29

106,48

83,33

94,26

452,73b.

5.

Šťastný, Karel (1973)

Nalika

76,92

84,68

86,21

104,55

72,46

99,14

451,49b.

6.

Brada, Lukáš (1978)

Skaštice

87,72

72,92

 

99,14

87,72

91,27

438,76b.

7.

Judas, Marian (1977)

Kroměříž

80,65

86,07

78,13

84,56

 

79,86

409,26b.

8.

Petlach, Richard (1978)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

78,13

71,92

 

92,74

75,76

82,14

400,69b.

9.

Outrata, Jan (1978)

Senice na Hané

74,63

61,05

70,42

89,84

78,13

87,12

400,14b.

10.

Vaculík, Zdeněk (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

82,03

 

97,46

90,91

104,55

374,94b.

11.

Vašica, Martin (1972)

Sokol Třebětice

 

62,50

74,63

83,33

74,63

77,70

372,79b.

12.

Polák, Martin (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

50,51

51,98

60,24

77,70

61,73

72,78

324,44b.

13.

Kleibl, Martin (1973)

AK Kuřim

 

 

 

112,75

98,04

112,75

323,53b.

14.

Liška, David (1976)

Holešov

 

66,46

80,65

 

79,37

92,74

319,21b.

15.

Skřeček, Aleš (1974)

AD team

 

97,22

 

 

92,59

106,48

296,30b.

16.

Gebauer, Marek (1974)

Moutaintaintime

 

 

 

102,68

89,29

100,88

292,84b.

17.

Vojtěšek, Zbyněk (1977)

BudEx

 

 

69,44

94,26

 

84,56

248,27b.

18.

Tomaštík, Antonín (1977)

Vyškov

 

70,95

 

91,27

 

83,33

245,55b.

19.

Karský, David (1974)

ASPOT Hulín

55,56

54,69

60,98

 

68,49

 

239,71b.

20.

Kosatík, Ladislav (1971)

ASPOT Hulín

86,21

69,08

79,37

 

 

 

234,65b.

21.

Ostrčil, Tomáš (1975)

AD team

66,67

75,00

87,72

 

 

 

229,39b.

22.

Pokluda, Ondřej (1969)

OKaFY Zlín

 

68,18

 

 

73,53

85,82

227,53b.

23.

Horák, Pavel (1976)

Horacius

75,76

64,02

 

87,12

 

 

226,90b.

24.

Hlaváč, Petr (1975)

Zorba Team

64,94

60,34

 

 

 

78,77

204,05b.

25.

Dedek, Aleš (1975)

AD Team

 

100,96

98,04

 

 

 

199,00b.

26.

Karásek, Martin (1973)

Prostějov

60,24

57,69

 

79,86

 

 

197,79b.

27.

Odstrčilík, Roman (1975)

Sokol Třebětice

98,04

90,52

 

 

 

 

188,56b.

28.

Čech, Ladislav (1973)

RSFK

83,33

 

 

 

 

89,84

173,18b.

29.

Takáč, Pavel (1974)

Nadyzajn

54,35

53,57

 

 

63,29

 

171,21b.

30.

Ordelt, Petr (1972)

Quboo sport

 

 

 

85,82

 

80,99

166,81b.

31.

Kupčík, Miroslav (1969)

Individual

 

 

 

88,46

 

76,67

165,13b.

32.

Pok, Pavel (1974)

Dracy Drřevohostice

89,29

70,00

 

 

 

 

159,29b.

33.

Polášek, Vít (1976)

73,53

 

83,33

 

 

 

156,86b.

34.

Žáček, Michal (1970)

Titan Trilife

 

61,76

 

 

 

88,46

150,23b.

35.

Menšík, Petr (1970)

Aspot Hulín

81,97

65,63

 

 

 

 

147,59b.

36.

Hons, Petr (1973)

Brno

71,43

73,94

 

 

 

 

145,37b.

37.

Hospodarčík, Michal (1978)

MH Alone Olomouc

 

 

 

 

66,67

75,66

142,32b.

38.

Pospisil, David (1975)

Flek

 

 

64,10

 

 

73,72

137,82b.

39.

Kalík, Marcel (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

69,44

67,31

 

 

 

 

136,75b.

40.

Kuča, Jiří (1970)

Ski Klub Hranice

62,50

64,81

 

 

 

 

127,31b.

41.

Bláha, Jan (1978)

BTT Libochovice

 

 

 

 

 

110,58

110,58b.

42.

Zeman, Filip (1978)

FreeRun Zlín

 

49,53

59,52

 

 

 

109,05b.

43.

Mikel, Jiří (1978)

56,18

52,50

 

 

 

 

108,68b.

44.

Škoda, Václav (1974)

škodateam

 

 

 

 

 

108,49

108,49b.

45.

Houšť, Bronislav (1975)

RH Kroměříž

53,19

50,00

 

 

 

 

103,19b.

46.

Vabroušek, Petr (1973)

Titan Trilife Zlín

 

102,94

 

 

 

 

102,94b.

47.

Kotopulos, Mikis (1970)

Zorba team

51,55

50,97

 

 

 

 

102,52b.

48.

Beňa, Marek (1976)

Zapro team

 

99,06

 

 

 

 

99,06b.

49.

Kolařík, Miroslav (1978)

Slečinky Napajedla

96,15

 

 

 

 

 

96,15b.

50.

Bayer, Vlastislav (1977)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

 

 

95,83

 

 

95,83b.

51.

Chytílek, Jaroslav (1978)

Luko Holešov

 

 

94,34

 

 

 

94,34b.

52.

Pazdera, Miroslav (1972)

Zapro AD

 

93,75

 

 

 

 

93,75b.

53.

Opíchal, Tomáš (1970)

Rubena Ghost

 

 

92,59

 

 

 

92,59b.

54.

Bayer, Vlastík (1977)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

92,59

 

 

 

 

 

92,59b.

55.

Pražan, Jan (1978)

TRIMILL TEAM

 

92,11

 

 

 

 

92,11b.

56.

Šíbal, Jan (1976)

Rocktechnik Triatlon Hranice

 

88,98

 

 

 

 

88,98b.

57.

Hynčica, Pavel (1978)

Otrokovice

 

 

 

 

86,21

 

86,21b.

58.

Šmíd, Martin (1971)

www.ecolove.cz

 

 

84,75

 

 

 

84,75b.

59.

Studýnka, David (1976)

SK Skivelo Neslyšících

84,75

 

 

 

 

 

84,75b.

60.

Schwarz, Daniel (1977)

Gym Blue Sun

 

 

 

82,14

 

 

82,14b.

61.

Slovák, Radoslav (1977)

Edhouse.cz

 

 

81,97

 

 

 

81,97b.

62.

Svoboda, Daniel (1974)

Team 2012

 

 

 

 

81,97

 

81,97b.

63.

Kožuch, Vít (1978)

Zapro team

 

 

 

80,99

 

 

80,99b.

64.

Hýzl, Jaroslav (1971)

AD team

 

80,77

 

 

 

 

80,77b.

65.

Trubelík, Jiří (1976)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

 

 

 

80,65

 

80,65b.

66.

Polívka, Luděk (1978)

CBT Lipník nad Bečvou

 

79,55

 

 

 

 

79,55b.

67.

Lucezewsky, David (1973)

Bílá Madona

 

 

 

78,77

 

 

78,77b.

68.

Šimek, Jiří (1974)

 

78,36

 

 

 

 

78,36b.

69.

Polášek, René (1976)

Gators - KOSPOL

 

 

76,92

 

 

 

76,92b.

70.

Kubalčík, Marek (1970)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

76,92

 

76,92b.

71.

Dokoupil, Petr (1977)

Kalda triatlon team

 

76,09

 

 

 

 

76,09b.

72.

Svoboda, Rostislav (1972)

RSWR Yamaha

 

 

75,76

 

 

 

75,76b.

73.

Valovič, Peter (1978)

Bežecké strely Skalica

 

 

 

 

 

74,68

74,68b.

74.

Rýznar, Václav (1977)

-

 

 

73,53

 

 

 

73,53b.

75.

Vintera, Petr (1975)

AHA Vyškov

72,46

 

 

 

 

 

72,46b.

76.

Sobek, Roman (1972)

BT Rumunsko

 

 

71,43

 

 

 

71,43b.

77.

Lukeš, Richard (1973)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

 

71,43

 

71,43b.

78.

Ševčík, Martin (1973)

Nalika

70,42

 

 

 

 

 

70,42b.

79.

Zdražil, Jiří (1978)

ZAS

 

 

 

 

70,42

 

70,42b.

80.

Valorič, Peter (1978)

SKalica

 

 

 

 

69,44

 

69,44b.

81.

Remeš, Jaroslav (1974)

OD MORAVA

 

 

68,49

 

 

 

68,49b.

82.

Richter, David (1977)

Tofido

68,49

 

 

 

 

 

68,49b.

83.

Gregor, Vladimír (1976)

Chvalčov

 

 

67,57

 

 

 

67,57b.

84.

Michálek, Martin (1978)

SK Alpaka Vyškov

67,57

 

 

 

 

 

67,57b.

85.

Marek, Karel (1971)

 

 

 

 

67,57

 

67,57b.

86.

Graman, Michal (1977)

-

 

 

66,67

 

 

 

66,67b.

87.

Kaděrka, Robert (1970)

TTC Olomouc

65,79

 

 

 

 

 

65,79b.

88.

Sojka, Rastislav (1971)

 

 

 

 

65,79

 

65,79b.

89.

Veselý, Petr (1971)

SLAVIČÍN

 

 

65,79

 

 

 

65,79b.

90.

Sroka, Robert (1972)

Gold run

 

 

 

 

64,94

 

64,94b.

91.

Švajka, Pavel (1977)

 

 

64,94

 

 

 

64,94b.

92.

Mikulin, Daniel (1973)

64,10

 

 

 

 

 

64,10b.

93.

Vyroubal, Petr (1976)

 

 

 

 

64,10

 

64,10b.

94.

Zavadil, Martin (1978)

PSK Přerov

 

 

63,29

 

 

 

63,29b.

95.

Dyják, Richard (1977)

Malvas Bike Team

63,29

 

 

 

 

 

63,29b.

96.

Kovařík, Radek (1974)

Holešov

 

63,25

 

 

 

 

63,25b.

97.

Kohout, Radim (1976)

Újezd Holešov

 

 

62,50

 

 

 

62,50b.

98.

Veslík, Alexandr (1976)

Mírov

 

 

 

 

62,50

 

62,50b.

99.

Láník, Ivo (1976)

Family team

 

 

61,73

 

 

 

61,73b.

100.

Sehnal, Miroslav (1973)

OLD Stars

61,73

 

 

 

 

 

61,73b.

101.

Bačůvka, Pavel (1974)

 

 

 

 

60,98

 

60,98b.

102.

Prochazka, Miroslav (1978)

Run like SAP

60,98

 

 

 

 

 

60,98b.

103.

Míka, Radan (1977)

SK Skokan

 

59,66

 

 

 

 

59,66b.

104.

Hudec, Petr (1973)

59,52

 

 

 

 

 

59,52b.

105.

Hyjánek, Karel (1970)

Kolokroužek Zlín

 

58,99

 

 

 

 

58,99b.

106.

Havlíček, Michal (1971)

ACES Team Karlovy Vary

58,82

 

 

 

 

 

58,82b.

107.

Navrátil, Michal (1974)

DRACY Dřevohostice

 

58,33

 

 

 

 

58,33b.

108.

Coufalík, Martin (1976)

Sportteam Morkovice

58,14

 

 

 

 

 

58,14b.

109.

Dostál, Pavel (1970)

DRACY Dřevohostice

57,47

 

 

 

 

 

57,47b.

110.

Němec, Petr (1978)

Aspot Hulín

 

57,07

 

 

 

 

57,07b.

111.

Scholaster, Robert (1976)

Paragliding Kroměříž

56,82

 

 

 

 

 

56,82b.

112.

Dvořák, Filip (1974)

Luhačovice

 

56,45

 

 

 

 

56,45b.

113.

Máj, Zdenda (1973)

Jen tak na pohodu

 

55,85

 

 

 

 

55,85b.

114.

Světinský, Radek (1977)

Titan Trilife

 

55,26

 

 

 

 

55,26b.

115.

Šebek, Libor (1971)

Nalika

54,95

 

 

 

 

 

54,95b.

116.

Čepelák, Petr (1975)

 

54,12

 

 

 

 

54,12b.

117.

Richter, Daniel (1977)

Proko team

53,76

 

 

 

 

 

53,76b.

118.

Penner, Jiří (1970)

Moraviaman Otrokovice

 

53,03

 

 

 

 

53,03b.

119.

Šenkeřík, Michal (1976)

Morkovice

52,63

 

 

 

 

 

52,63b.

120.

Pisar, Michal (1978)

N/A

52,08

 

 

 

 

 

52,08b.

121.

Strážnický, Jiří (1976)

HC Predátors Brno

 

51,47

 

 

 

 

51,47b.

122.

Michl, Petr (1975)

TT Lipová

51,02

 

 

 

 

 

51,02b.

123.

Zlámal, Tomáš (1971)

 

50,48

 

 

 

 

50,48b.

124.

Mich, Pavel (1970)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

50,00

 

 

 

 

 

50,00b.

125.

Kranz, Jan (1973)

Flying Elvis

49,50

 

 

 

 

 

49,50b.

126.

Kubík, Marek (1976)

Aspot Hulín

 

49,07

 

 

 

 

49,07b.

127.

Loupanec, Petr (1977)

úplně jiná liga

49,02

 

 

 

 

 

49,02b.

128.

Svoboda, Petr (1972)

OtRockBoys

 

48,61

 

 

 

 

48,61b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Partner Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři