TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
14. července

Hulmen
21. července

HolešovMAN
28. července

Morkoman OT
19. srpna

Kromplmen
25. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
1. září

Celkem

1.

Procházka, Tomáš (1989)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

98,04

100,96

 

112,75

92,59

108,49

512,83b.

2.

Navrátil, Jakub (1991)

AD team

94,34

102,94

 

110,58

90,91

106,48

505,25b.

3.

Loučka, Tadeáš (1994)

Rataje

86,21

95,45

96,15

106,48

84,75

97,46

481,75b.

4.

Svoboda, Marek (1995)

AD team

90,91

99,06

 

100,88

89,29

100,88

481,01b.

5.

Veselský, Petr (1994)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

102,68

94,34

104,55

301,56b.

6.

Jergl, Aleš (1994)

Nadyzajn

89,29

92,11

 

 

83,33

 

264,72b.

7.

Kynický, Lukáš (1997)

FitnessFreedom rac team

 

 

 

 

96,15

110,58

206,73b.

8.

Šindelář, Ondřej (1989)

Triatlon moravský kras

 

 

 

104,55

 

95,83

200,38b.

9.

Vidlička, Petr (1990)

Rožnov pod Radhoštěm

 

97,22

 

 

 

99,14

196,36b.

10.

Dalajka, David (1990)

Napa-Man

 

 

 

97,46

 

91,27

188,73b.

11.

Kotas, Jan (1995)

BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE

87,72

93,75

 

 

 

 

181,47b.

12.

Blažek, Jan (1992)

Cyklosport Chropyne

92,59

 

 

 

87,72

 

180,31b.

13.

Genčúr, Štěpán (1990)

 

84,68

89,29

 

 

 

173,96b.

14.

Romaňák, Jan (1992)

Zlín

 

90,52

 

 

79,37

 

169,88b.

15.

Dobeš, Václav (1989)

 

87,50

 

 

78,13

 

165,63b.

16.

Cívela, Petr (1992)

Julbo Way

 

 

 

 

 

112,75

112,75b.

17.

Špičák, Roman (1993)

Moravští vrabci

 

 

 

108,49

 

 

108,49b.

18.

Stehlík, Petr (1989)

Alfa Tri Team

 

 

 

 

 

102,68

102,68b.

19.

Holas, Martin (1989)

 

 

 

99,14

 

 

99,14b.

20.

Václavík, Filip (1995)

TITAN TRILIFE

 

 

 

 

98,04

 

98,04b.

21.

Kubíček, Jiří (1991)

 

 

98,04

 

 

 

98,04b.

22.

Merva, Milan (1989)

Effective way

96,15

 

 

 

 

 

96,15b.

23.

Bystřický, Richard (1989)

Kings of Bílé Karpaty

 

 

94,34

 

 

 

94,34b.

24.

Kvapilík, Michal (1989)

Volejbal Hulín

 

 

 

 

 

94,26

94,26b.

25.

Macháň, Tomáš (1998)

 

 

 

 

 

92,74

92,74b.

26.

Petrla, Hynek (1991)

Blogic

 

 

92,59

 

 

 

92,59b.

27.

Mikel, Zdeněk (1993)

Blogic

 

 

90,91

 

 

 

90,91b.

28.

Gahura, Roman (1990)

Vesani.cz

 

88,98

 

 

 

 

88,98b.

29.

Rys, Rudolf (1991)

Superhuman

 

 

87,72

 

 

 

87,72b.

30.

Zavadil, Marek (1989)

Family team

 

 

86,21

 

 

 

86,21b.

31.

Behůň, Tomáš (1996)

Titan Trilife Zlín

 

 

 

 

86,21

 

86,21b.

32.

Pech, Michal (1989)

 

86,07

 

 

 

 

86,07b.

33.

Dvorský, Vojtěch (1994)

Klub orientačního běhu Směr Kroměříž

84,75

 

 

 

 

 

84,75b.

34.

Talaš, Radim (1989)

 

 

84,75

 

 

 

84,75b.

35.

Vymazal, Aleš (1994)

Morkovice

83,33

 

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

36.

Borovec, Jiří (1992)

SDH Šarovy

81,97

 

 

 

 

 

81,97b.

37.

Janča, Pavel (1991)

 

 

 

 

81,97

 

81,97b.

38.

Wallerer, Jiří (1993)

Hořovice

 

 

 

 

80,65

 

80,65b.

39.

Jurčík, Vladimír (1992)

ASPOT Hulín

80,65

 

 

 

 

 

80,65b.

40.

Mika, Jiří (1989)

 

 

 

 

76,92

 

76,92b.

41.

Chovanec, Marek (1997)

 

 

 

 

75,76

 

75,76b.

42.

Procházka, Petr (1989)

Spěchám za milou

 

 

 

 

74,63

 

74,63b.

43.

Trachtulec, Tomas (1989)

 

 

 

 

73,53

 

73,53b.

44.

Švec, Dalibor (1996)

Etiopští chudokrevníci

 

 

 

 

72,46

 

72,46b.

45.

Ligorský, Ivo (1990)

VK Kroměříž

 

 

 

 

71,43

 

71,43b.

46.

Buš, Viktor (1989)

 

 

 

 

70,42

 

70,42b.

47.

Králík, David (1998)

Žádný

 

 

 

 

69,44

 

69,44b.

48.

Korec, Martin (1992)

 

 

 

 

68,49

 

68,49b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Partner Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři