TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
14. července

Hulmen
21. července

HolešovMAN
28. července

Morkoman OT
19. srpna

Kromplmen
25. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
1. září

Celkem

1.

Procházka, Tomáš (1989)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

98,65

100,96

 

112,75

86,89

106,48

505,72b.

2.

Žák, Pavel (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

97,22

96,61

106,48

94,64

92,74

487,70b.

3.

Navrátil, Jakub (1991)

AD team

93,59

102,27

 

92,74

80,30

102,68

471,59b.

4.

Barták, Radim (1980)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

97,33

92,65

87,69

99,14

88,33

89,84

467,30b.

5.

Hošek, Václav (1987)

ASPOT Hulín

92,41

86,54

 

94,26

82,81

95,83

451,85b.

6.

Vondruška, Zbyněk (1974)

Velo café cyklosport Chropyně

81,11

88,48

61,29

97,46

75,71

77,70

420,47b.

7.

Pánek, Libor (1979)

Cyklosport Chropyně

83,91

84,68

72,15

85,82

 

84,56

411,12b.

8.

Svoboda, Marek (1995)

AD team

82,95

90,52

 

69,28

79,10

88,46

410,31b.

9.

Neradil, Tomáš (1974)

Aspot Hulín

 

70,31

77,03

87,12

81,54

73,72

389,72b.

10.

Šustr, Jiří (1980)

Silný Team Uničov

73,74

77,21

71,25

88,46

67,95

65,34

378,60b.

11.

Loučka, Tadeáš (1994)

Rataje

64,60

68,48

66,28

89,84

67,09

78,77

370,46b.

12.

Hajzler, Jan (1982)

Vsetín

76,04

62,50

 

84,56

69,74

70,99

363,82b.

13.

Zicháček, Vladimír (1981)

SKP Zlín

79,35

80,36

73,08

59,28

58,89

64,61

356,67b.

14.

Burda, Rostislav (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

71,57

74,29

43,51

76,67

59,55

72,78

354,86b.

15.

Šťastný, Karel (1973)

Nalika

58,87

71,59

55,88

79,86

47,32

74,68

340,88b.

16.

Soják, Martin (1972)

Sportbar Baďa Lobodice

60,83

61,05

59,38

82,14

58,24

70,12

333,52b.

17.

Kutěj, Daniel (1987)

ASPOT Hulín

63,48

63,51

 

75,66

56,38

69,28

328,30b.

18.

Brada, Lukáš (1978)

Skaštice

68,87

58,33

 

71,88

61,63

66,86

327,56b.

19.

Papp, Dominik (1999)

Nalika

56,59

57,07

51,82

73,72

63,86

68,45

319,68b.

20.

Kleibl, Martin (1973)

AK Kuřim

 

 

 

104,55

91,38

104,55

300,47b.

21.

Judas, Marian (1977)

Kroměříž

61,34

72,25

50,00

61,83

 

54,25

299,67b.

22.

Vaculík, Zdeněk (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

69,69

 

70,99

72,60

80,99

294,27b.

23.

Petlach, Richard (1978)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

59,84

57,90

 

66,86

51,46

58,08

294,14b.

24.

Polák, Radek (1979)

Shortbike.cz

 

94,88

 

100,88

92,98

 

288,74b.

25.

Outrata, Jan (1978)

Senice na Hané

57,94

47,44

42,22

65,34

53,00

61,17

284,89b.

26.

Klement, Jiří (1988)

DRESSME.CZ

 

93,75

95,00

95,83

 

 

284,58b.

27.

Veselský, Petr (1994)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

72,78

89,83

100,88

263,49b.

28.

Skřeček, Aleš (1974)

AD team

 

91,57

 

 

74,65

91,27

257,49b.

29.

Vašica, Martin (1972)

Sokol Třebětice

 

48,31

45,24

61,17

50,48

51,34

256,54b.

30.

Malovaný, Miloš (1964)

Slečinky Napajedla

47,71

46,32

 

56,93

50,96

50,44

252,37b.

31.

Smejkal, David (1979)

Titan Trilife

 

78,75

 

83,33

 

83,33

245,42b.

32.

Žemlík, Dušan (1968)

Vivatsport

 

79,55

83,82

 

 

79,86

243,23b.

33.

Kopřiva, Jaryn (1984)

SK PACETLUKY

60,33

 

63,33

67,65

50,00

 

241,31b.

34.

Liška, David (1976)

Holešov

 

52,85

52,29

 

53,54

67,65

226,33b.

35.

Gebauer, Marek (1974)

Moutaintaintime

 

 

 

78,77

63,10

75,66

217,52b.

36.

Pospíšil, Česlav (1951)

TTS OSEK nad Bečvou

 

41,23

38,78

52,27

39,26

44,92

216,46b.

37.

Podivinský, Ladislav (1961)

Jarošov

41,01

42,57

 

47,92

38,97

45,63

216,10b.

38.

Sedlařík, David (2003)

ATOMY Sport-club

41,24

42,80

36,54

49,15

37,86

44,57

215,62b.

39.

Kynický, Lukáš (1997)

FitnessFreedom rac team

 

 

 

 

96,36

108,49

204,85b.

40.

Škoda, Václav (2002)

AD Team

96,05

 

 

108,49

 

 

204,54b.

41.

Manasek, Lukas (1980)

Y Soft

48,34

49,53

 

59,90

46,09

 

203,86b.

42.

Dohnal, Petr (1981)

Zapro team

61,86

66,74

70,37

 

 

 

198,97b.

43.

Žarlok, Zdeněk (1958)

SK Jiří Team Ostrava

52,14

45,78

 

52,75

 

47,13

197,81b.

44.

Polák, Martin (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

35,10

37,32

33,73

47,13

33,76

43,56

196,87b.

45.

Orner, Zdeněk (1956)

Titan Trilife

 

43,51

49,57

 

48,62

54,76

196,46b.

46.

Zelinka, Petr (1961)

SK Louky

36,14

36,12

33,33

46,75

33,97

43,23

196,22b.

47.

Polášek, Martin (1985)

Heart attack

62,39

67,31

65,52

 

 

 

195,22b.

48.

Vrba, Ivo (1980)

ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON

 

 

91,94

102,68

 

 

194,61b.

49.

Jergl, Aleš (1994)

Nadyzajn

70,19

58,77

 

 

65,43

 

194,39b.

50.

Zdráhal, Jaroslav (1963)

TTS Osek n.B.

44,79

44,24

 

48,73

 

53,74

191,49b.

51.

Dedek, Aleš (1975)

AD Team

 

98,44

89,06

 

 

 

187,50b.

52.

Začal, Martin (1981)

TJ Lutín

 

64,02

43,18

77,70

 

 

184,91b.

53.

Marendiak, Peter (1980)

ACT Žilina

59,35

60,11

 

 

 

63,89

183,35b.

54.

Pluhař, David (2003)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

91,25

89,49

 

 

 

 

180,74b.

55.

Tomaštík, Antonín (1977)

Vyškov

 

55,85

 

66,09

 

58,67

180,62b.

56.

Fárlík, Michal (1988)

Triatlon Prostějov

 

 

37,25

50,44

40,15

46,00

173,85b.

57.

Karafiát, Jaroslav (1957)

Otrokovice

 

39,18

 

50,88

37,06

46,37

173,50b.

58.

Kosatík, Ladislav (1971)

ASPOT Hulín

67,59

54,31

50,44

 

 

 

172,35b.

59.

Horák, Pavel (1976)

Horacius

58,40

50,48

 

63,19

 

 

172,07b.

60.

Odstrčilík, Roman (1975)

Sokol Třebětice

90,12

81,19

 

 

 

 

171,31b.

61.

Pospíšilík, Vojtěch (1988)

AD Team

 

 

 

 

85,48

85,82

171,30b.

62.

Ostrčil, Tomáš (1975)

AD team

52,90

59,66

57,58

 

 

 

170,13b.

63.

Rössler, Jakub (1999)

AD Team

 

82,89

 

 

 

87,12

170,02b.

64.

Vidlička, Petr (1990)

Rožnov pod Radhoštěm

 

87,50

 

 

 

82,14

169,64b.

65.

Vojtěšek, Zbyněk (1977)

BudEx

 

 

41,61

68,45

 

59,28

169,34b.

66.

Ištvánek, Matyas (2001)

Matyho team

 

42,11

43,85

 

36,30

46,75

169,01b.

67.

Stárek, Miloslav (1963)

ASPOT Hulín

54,07

65,08

48,72

 

 

 

167,87b.

68.

Zlámal, Jiří (1988)

Unite-cyklosport

 

52,15

 

56,37

55,79

 

164,31b.

69.

Štěpáník, Ondřej (1982)

Mattoni Freerun

53,68

52,50

 

 

 

57,50

163,68b.

70.

Pokluda, Ondřej (1969)

OKaFY Zlín

 

53,94

 

 

47,75

59,90

161,58b.

71.

Blažek, Jan (1992)

Cyklosport Chropyne

85,88

 

 

 

71,62

 

157,50b.

72.

Števanka, Ladislav (1981)

ENDEKA BASSTA team

 

76,46

79,17

 

 

 

155,62b.

73.

Kubánek, Martin (1986)

TJ Sokol Šternberk

 

70,95

 

 

84,13

 

155,07b.

74.

Karský, David (1974)

ASPOT Hulín

40,11

39,57

33,93

 

40,77

 

154,38b.

75.

Vašíček, Milan (1962)

Zlín

54,48

47,73

50,89

 

 

 

153,10b.

76.

Šindelář, Ondřej (1989)

Triatlon moravský kras

 

 

 

80,99

 

71,88

152,86b.

77.

Hlaváč, Petr (1975)

Zorba Team

51,77

46,88

 

 

 

53,24

151,89b.

78.

Dohnal, Zdeněk (1979)

Zapro team

72,28

75,00

 

 

 

 

147,28b.

79.

Kolomazník, Jan (1999)

Titan Trilife

78,49

67,89

 

 

 

 

146,38b.

80.

Morev, Jiří (1982)

Nadyzajn

76,84

 

69,51

 

 

 

146,35b.

81.

Karásek, Martin (1973)

Prostějov

47,40

43,03

 

55,29

 

 

145,72b.

82.

Krejčíř, Marek (1985)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

82,02

 

62,64

 

 

 

144,66b.

83.

Skříček, Roman (1968)

ASPOT Hulín

46,50

 

44,19

 

 

52,75

143,44b.

84.

Neradil, Vojtěch (2001)

Tufo Otrokovice

 

56,65

86,36

 

 

 

143,02b.

85.

Brázda, Radek (1967)

Tatran Kohoutovice

66,36

73,60

 

 

 

 

139,96b.

86.

Horák, Aleš (1980)

Continental sport team

75,26

63,00

 

 

 

 

138,26b.

87.

Jurčík, Pavel (1965)

Zapro team

73,00

 

64,04

 

 

 

137,04b.

88.

Čech, Ladislav (1973)

RSFK

65,77

 

 

 

 

66,09

131,86b.

89.

Karásek, Michal (1979)

Krumsín

42,69

38,79

 

48,32

 

 

129,80b.

90.

Kotas, Jan (1995)

BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE

68,22

61,52

 

 

 

 

129,75b.

91.

Dorušek, Pavel (1954)

Klenoty Slavičín

44,24

41,89

 

 

41,41

 

127,54b.

92.

Horák, Tomáš (1983)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

70,87

 

 

54,25

 

 

125,12b.

93.

Pok, Pavel (1974)

Dracy Drřevohostice

69,52

55,46

 

 

 

 

124,98b.

94.

Dedek, Martin (1967)

Ostrava

41,71

42,34

37,01

 

 

 

121,07b.

95.

Doležel, Petr (1987)

Triatlon Prostějov

 

 

36,08

47,52

37,32

 

120,92b.

96.

Ordelt, Petr (1972)

Quboo sport

 

 

 

62,50

 

55,83

118,33b.

97.

Gregůrek, Jakub (1985)

Zlín

 

 

57,00

 

 

60,53

117,53b.

98.

Hons, Petr (1973)

Brno

56,15

59,21

 

 

 

 

115,36b.

99.

Menšík, Petr (1970)

Aspot Hulín

62,93

51,81

 

 

 

 

114,74b.

100.

Romaňák, Jan (1992)

Zlín

 

57,48

 

 

56,99

 

114,47b.

101.

Dragan, Tomáš (1980)

Emerson

 

48,91

64,77

 

 

 

113,69b.

102.

Kupčík, Miroslav (1969)

Individual

 

 

 

63,89

 

49,57

113,46b.

103.

Takáč, Pavel (1974)

Nadyzajn

39,25

38,60

 

 

35,57

 

113,42b.

104.

Cívela, Petr (1992)

Julbo Way

 

 

 

 

 

112,75

112,75b.

105.

Polášek, Vít (1976)

57,48

 

54,81

 

 

 

112,29b.

106.

Minář, Patrik (2000)

TJ Šumperk

 

 

 

110,58

 

 

110,58b.

107.

Jílek, David (1987)

trimax.cz

 

 

 

 

 

110,58

110,58b.

108.

Žáček, Michal (1970)

Titan Trilife

 

48,02

 

 

 

61,83

109,85b.

109.

Vysloužil, Jan (1981)

Night Mares

 

51,47

58,16

 

 

 

109,63b.

110.

Nedvídek, Pavel (1979)

Vesani.cz

 

56,25

53,27

 

 

 

109,52b.

111.

Kalík, Marcel (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

55,30

53,57

 

 

 

 

108,87b.

112.

Novotníček, Michal (1979)

HC Holešov Gators

 

44,49

61,96

 

 

 

106,45b.

113.

Vajcík, Pavol (1981)

Kroměříž

 

54,69

 

 

 

50,88

105,57b.

114.

Vabroušek, Petr (1973)

Titan Trilife Zlín

 

103,62

 

 

 

 

103,62b.

115.

Neoral, Jiří (1984)

Mokrá

 

 

 

 

46,90

56,37

103,28b.

116.

Kopečný, František (1962)

TTS Osek nad Bečvou

 

 

 

54,76

 

47,92

102,68b.

117.

Zaoral, Martin (1981)

STS Chvojkovice-Brod

 

 

 

53,24

49,07

 

102,31b.

118.

Chvatík, Zdeněk (1986)

46,79

 

 

 

 

55,29

102,08b.

119.

Kuča, Jiří (1970)

Ski Klub Hranice

50,00

50,81

 

 

 

 

100,81b.

120.

Salaj, Jan (1988)

Triatlon Prostejov

 

 

41,91

58,67

 

 

100,59b.

121.

Klakurka, Václav (1982)

AD team

 

99,68

 

 

 

 

99,68b.

122.

Dalajka, David (1990)

Napa-Man

 

 

 

51,80

 

47,52

99,32b.

123.

Stehlík, Petr (1989)

Alfa Tri Team

 

 

 

 

 

99,14

99,14b.

124.

Dobeš, Václav (1989)

 

47,16

 

 

51,96

 

99,12b.

125.

Valko, Radim (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

 

48,61

 

 

 

50,00

98,61b.

126.

Šíbl, Radoslav (1980)

4EVER Cyklobulis

 

 

98,28

 

 

 

98,28b.

127.

Václavík, Filip (1995)

TITAN TRILIFE

 

 

 

 

98,15

 

98,15b.

128.

Bláha, Jan (1978)

BTT Libochovice

 

 

 

 

 

97,46

97,46b.

129.

Vybíral, Honza (1968)

Rotor Keblov

 

 

 

51,34

 

45,28

96,61b.

130.

Beňa, Marek (1976)

Zapro team

 

96,04

 

 

 

 

96,04b.

131.

Merva, Milan (1989)

Effective way

94,81

 

 

 

 

 

94,81b.

132.

Dorazil, Miloš (1981)

Rudá hvězda Kroměříž

41,48

53,21

 

 

 

 

94,69b.

133.

Chudárek, Eduard (1965)

Kněžpole

 

45,26

49,14

 

 

 

94,40b.

134.

Škoda, Václav (1974)

škodateam

 

 

 

 

 

94,26

94,26b.

135.

Boček, Jakub (1987)

Novatop Lapier

 

 

93,44

 

 

 

93,44b.

136.

Špičák, Roman (1993)

Moravští vrabci

 

 

 

91,27

 

 

91,27b.

137.

Klakurka, Václav (1983)

AD Team

 

 

90,48

 

 

 

90,48b.

138.

Kotulek, Jakub (1983)

 

46,05

 

 

 

44,23

90,28b.

139.

Canela Mateu, Jaume (1982)

Club triatló Lleida

89,02

 

 

 

 

 

89,02b.

140.

Hospodarčík, Michal (1978)

MH Alone Olomouc

 

 

 

 

39,55

48,73

88,28b.

141.

Kolařík, Miroslav (1978)

Slečinky Napajedla

87,95

 

 

 

 

 

87,95b.

142.

Schmidt, Milan (1985)

Tefi-Tex

86,90

 

 

 

 

 

86,90b.

143.

Pazdera, Miroslav (1972)

Zapro AD

 

85,60

 

 

 

 

85,60b.

144.

Hečko, Martin (1987)

Valachbajk team

 

 

85,07

 

 

 

85,07b.

145.

Genčúr, Štěpán (1990)

 

40,38

44,53

 

 

 

84,92b.

146.

Duřpek, Martin (1987)

ALARM INSTAL TEAM Vsetín

84,88

 

 

 

 

 

84,88b.

147.

Pražan, Jan (1978)

TRIMILL TEAM

 

83,78

 

 

 

 

83,78b.

148.

Verner, Tomáš (1979)

VK Napajedla

41,95

41,45

 

 

 

 

83,40b.

149.

Penner, Tadeáš (2002)

Moraviaman Team Otrokovice

43,20

39,97

 

 

 

 

83,17b.

150.

Blaha, Václav (1959)

TEAM Bedihošť

36,68

 

 

46,37

 

 

83,05b.

151.

Vondruška, Michal (1968)

Velocafe

 

41,67

41,30

 

 

 

82,97b.

152.

Vojtek, Libor (1984)

DRES.CZ, AtrexBassta team

 

 

82,61

 

 

 

82,61b.

153.

Hanzlík, Ivo (1985)

Moolbike.cz Olomouc

 

82,03

 

 

 

 

82,03b.

154.

Pospisil, David (1975)

Flek

 

 

37,75

 

 

43,89

81,64b.

155.

Pospíchal, Vladimír (1985)

Alfa tri team

 

 

81,43

 

 

 

81,43b.

156.

Kubíček, Jiří (1991)

 

 

80,28

 

 

 

80,28b.

157.

Žemík, Dušan (1968)

Vivatsport

80,22

 

 

 

 

 

80,22b.

158.

Korabik, Pavel (1979)

Klub Ujezdsko

42,44

37,68

 

 

 

 

80,12b.

159.

Mikel, Jiří (1978)

40,33

37,86

 

 

 

 

78,19b.

160.

Kašparu, Jan (1980)

Varadero

 

 

78,08

 

 

 

78,08b.

161.

Canela Mateli, Jaume (1982)

Club Triatló Lleida

 

77,97

 

 

 

 

77,97b.

162.

Šimek, Milan (2000)

TITAN trilife

 

 

 

 

77,94

 

77,94b.

163.

Polešovský, Libor (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

39,89

 

38,00

 

 

 

77,89b.

164.

Regec, Vojtěch (1982)

Olomouc

77,66

 

 

 

 

 

77,66b.

165.

Šašek, Jaroslav (1958)

TJ Sokol Pravčice

39,04

38,04

 

 

 

 

77,08b.

166.

Holkup, Tomáš (1979)

Sokol Veltěž

 

 

 

 

76,81

 

76,81b.

167.

Suchánek, Petr (1985)

INFRAM a.s.

 

 

 

 

 

76,67

76,67b.

168.

Darebník, Libor (1981)

Angello Pizza Cycling

 

 

76,00

 

 

 

76,00b.

169.

Bařinka, Antonín (1958)

TriChrti

38,42

37,50

 

 

 

 

75,92b.

170.

Šíbal, Jan (1976)

Rocktechnik Triatlon Hranice

 

75,72

 

 

 

 

75,72b.

171.

Pekař, Martin (1980)

Lukov

 

 

75,00

 

 

 

75,00b.

172.

Foret, Miloslav (1967)

Titantrilife

 

 

 

74,68

 

 

74,68b.

173.

Bayer, Vlastík (1977)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

74,49

 

 

 

 

 

74,49b.

174.

Houšť, Bronislav (1975)

RH Kroměříž

37,82

36,29

 

 

 

 

74,11b.

175.

Formánek, Adam (1999)

Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team

 

 

74,03

 

 

 

74,03b.

176.

Nádeníček, David (1986)

Kesbuk

 

 

 

 

73,61

 

73,61b.

177.

Štěpánek, Martin (1981)

ENDEKA BASSTA team

 

72,92

 

 

 

 

72,92b.

178.

Kotopulos, Mikis (1970)

Zorba team

35,61

36,80

 

 

 

 

72,41b.

179.

Novotný, Petr (1980)

Gemini

37,44

 

 

 

34,42

 

71,85b.

180.

Behůň, Tomáš (1996)

Titan Trilife Zlín

 

 

 

 

70,67

 

70,67b.

181.

Fuksa, Bronislav (1961)

ASPOT HULÍN

34,43

35,96

 

 

 

 

70,39b.

182.

Bayer, Vlastislav (1977)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

 

 

70,12

 

 

70,12b.

183.

Fišer, Jaroslav (1979)

SK DNF

 

35,47

34,55

 

 

 

70,02b.

184.

Zeman, Filip (1978)

FreeRun Zlín

 

35,63

33,53

 

 

 

69,16b.

185.

Hýzl, Jaroslav (1971)

AD team

 

69,08

 

 

 

 

69,08b.

186.

Glegůrek, Jakub (1985)

 

 

 

 

68,83

 

68,83b.

187.

Chytílek, Jaroslav (1978)

Luko Holešov

 

 

68,67

 

 

 

68,67b.

188.

Malinovský, Karel (1957)

Zlín

33,64

35,00

 

 

 

 

68,64b.

189.

Opíchal, Tomáš (1970)

Rubena Ghost

 

 

67,86

 

 

 

67,86b.

190.

Hájek, Pavel (1983)

Lukov

 

 

67,06

 

 

 

67,06b.

191.

Studýnka, David (1976)

SK Skivelo Neslyšících

66,97

 

 

 

 

 

66,97b.

192.

Gruber, Miloš (1984)

Kalda Team

 

 

 

 

66,25

 

66,25b.

193.

Kahánek, Stanislav (1981)

Dýmka míru

 

66,18

 

 

 

 

66,18b.

194.

Polívka, Luděk (1978)

CBT Lipník nad Bečvou

 

65,63

 

 

 

 

65,63b.

195.

Pavlík, Miroslav (1964)

Mountaintime Felt Aropec

65,18

 

 

 

 

 

65,18b.

196.

Janča, Pavel (1991)

 

 

 

 

64,63

 

64,63b.

197.

Jaroš, Milan (1968)

Extreme media

 

 

 

64,61

 

 

64,61b.

198.

Šimek, Jiří (1974)

 

64,55

 

 

 

 

64,55b.

199.

Bláha, Tomáš (1986)

hranice

64,04

 

 

 

 

 

64,04b.

200.

Křížek, Michal (1986)

 

 

 

 

 

63,19

63,19b.

201.

Gočaltovský, Ladislav (1960)

Rocktechnik Triatlon

 

 

 

 

 

62,50

62,50b.

202.

Maertens, Wannes (1980)

 

 

 

 

62,35

 

62,35b.

203.

Oharek, Zdeněk (1984)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

62,01

 

 

 

 

62,01b.

204.

Wallerer, Jiří (1993)

Hořovice

 

 

 

 

60,92

 

60,92b.

205.

Břeň, Jan (1984)

 

 

60,64

 

 

 

60,64b.

206.

Dokoupil, Petr (1977)

Kalda triatlon team

 

60,58

 

 

 

 

60,58b.

207.

Jagoš, Jan (1980)

Hroznová Lhota

 

 

 

60,53

 

 

60,53b.

208.

Hynčica, Pavel (1978)

Otrokovice

 

 

 

 

60,23

 

60,23b.

209.

Konečný, Martin (1979)

Flek

 

 

60,00

 

 

 

60,00b.

210.

Zemánek, Petr (1968)

DR.A.CY.

 

 

58,76

 

 

 

58,76b.

211.

Holas, Martin (1989)

 

 

 

58,08

 

 

58,08b.

212.

Svoboda, Daniel (1974)

Team 2012

 

 

 

 

57,61

 

57,61b.

213.

Schwarz, Daniel (1977)

Gym Blue Sun

 

 

 

57,50

 

 

57,50b.

214.

Vintera, Petr (1975)

AHA Vyškov

57,03

 

 

 

 

 

57,03b.

215.

Kvapilík, Michal (1989)

Volejbal Hulín

 

 

 

 

 

56,93

56,93b.

216.

Bystřický, Richard (1989)

Kings of Bílé Karpaty

 

 

56,44

 

 

 

56,44b.

217.

Kožuch, Vít (1978)

Zapro team

 

 

 

55,83

 

 

55,83b.

218.

Ševčík, Martin (1973)

Nalika

55,73

 

 

 

 

 

55,73b.

219.

Šmíd, Martin (1971)

www.ecolove.cz

 

 

55,34

 

 

 

55,34b.

220.

Janků, Roman (1986)

 

 

 

 

55,21

 

55,21b.

221.

Ondřej, Mikuláš (2000)

Velo Cafe

 

55,07

 

 

 

 

55,07b.

222.

Richter, David (1977)

Tofido

54,89

 

 

 

 

 

54,89b.

223.

Soukup, Aleš (1988)

Hýsly

 

 

 

 

54,64

 

54,64b.

224.

Slovák, Radoslav (1977)

Edhouse.cz

 

 

54,29

 

 

 

54,29b.

225.

Trubelík, Jiří (1976)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

 

 

 

 

54,08

 

54,08b.

226.

Koplík, Martin (1984)

Vesani.cz

 

 

53,77

 

 

 

53,77b.

227.

Ovesný, Filip (1983)

Aspot Hulín

 

 

 

53,74

 

 

53,74b.

228.

Michálek, Martin (1978)

SK Alpaka Vyškov

53,28

 

 

 

 

 

53,28b.

229.

Smažil, Martin (1981)

COBRAM Bike Team

 

 

52,78

 

 

 

52,78b.

230.

Kaděrka, Robert (1970)

TTC Olomouc

52,52

 

 

 

 

 

52,52b.

231.

Kubalčík, Marek (1970)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

52,48

 

52,48b.

232.

Koziol, Vojtěch (1981)

 

 

 

 

 

52,27

52,27b.

233.

Macháň, Tomáš (1998)

 

 

 

 

 

51,80

51,80b.

234.

Mikulin, Daniel (1973)

51,41

 

 

 

 

 

51,41b.

235.

Beneš, Daniel (1981)

Sintesi racing

 

 

51,35

 

 

 

51,35b.

236.

Huťka, Pavel (1984)

TEIKO

 

51,14

 

 

 

 

51,14b.

237.

Berger, Jaromír (1980)

SK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž

51,05

 

 

 

 

 

51,05b.

238.

Dyják, Richard (1977)

Malvas Bike Team

50,69

 

 

 

 

 

50,69b.

239.

Dvorský, Vojtěch (1994)

Klub orientačního běhu Směr Kroměříž

50,34

 

 

 

 

 

50,34b.

240.

Eichler, Jakub (2000)

Zlpk

 

50,16

 

 

 

 

50,16b.

241.

Lucezewsky, David (1973)

Bílá Madona

 

 

 

50,00

 

 

50,00b.

242.

Kovařík, Radek (1974)

Holešov

 

49,84

 

 

 

 

49,84b.

243.

Vymazal, Aleš (1994)

Morkovice

49,66

 

 

 

 

 

49,66b.

244.

Poláček, Kamil (1981)

folksofie

 

 

 

49,57

 

 

49,57b.

245.

Steiger, Radek (1979)

Sars Kroměříž

 

 

 

 

49,53

 

49,53b.

246.

Sehnal, Miroslav (1973)

OLD Stars

49,32

 

 

 

 

 

49,32b.

247.

Gahura, Roman (1990)

Vesani.cz

 

49,22

 

 

 

 

49,22b.

248.

Klemensevič, Lukáš (1984)

RSFK

 

 

 

 

 

49,15

49,15b.

249.

Mejzlík, Petr (1959)

TJ Spartak Třebíč

48,99

 

 

 

 

 

48,99b.

250.

Smahel, Petr (1986)

48,67

 

 

 

 

 

48,67b.

251.

Valovič, Peter (1978)

Bežecké strely Skalica

 

 

 

 

 

48,32

48,32b.

252.

Smékal, Karel (1985)

Smekoš

 

 

48,31

 

 

 

48,31b.

253.

Piskač, Pavel (1985)

Horizontal Brno

 

 

 

 

48,18

 

48,18b.

254.

Prochazka, Miroslav (1978)

Run like SAP

48,03

 

 

 

 

 

48,03b.

255.

Valenta, Petr (1966)

SKIBIKECENTRUM

 

 

47,90

 

 

 

47,90b.

256.

Polášek, René (1976)

Gators - KOSPOL

 

 

47,50

 

 

 

47,50b.

257.

Petrla, Hynek (1991)

Blogic

 

 

47,11

 

 

 

47,11b.

258.

Urbánek, Miroslav (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

47,10

 

 

 

 

 

47,10b.

259.

Vystrčil, Pavel (1982)

Family team

 

 

46,72

 

 

 

46,72b.

260.

Kovanda, Boris (1967)

Titan Trilife

 

46,60

 

 

 

 

46,60b.

261.

Mika, Jiří (1989)

 

 

 

 

46,49

 

46,49b.

262.

Svoboda, Rostislav (1972)

RSWR Yamaha

 

 

46,34

 

 

 

46,34b.

263.

Kotopulos, Mikis (2006)

Zorba team

46,20

 

 

 

 

 

46,20b.

264.

Mikel, Zdeněk (1993)

Blogic

 

 

45,97

 

 

 

45,97b.

265.

Hudec, Petr (1973)

45,91

 

 

 

 

 

45,91b.

266.

Chovanec, Marek (1997)

 

 

 

 

45,69

 

45,69b.

267.

Vrba, Pavel (1968)

Morkovice

45,63

 

 

 

 

 

45,63b.

268.

Hošťálek, Radim (1988)

Nevyměknem

 

 

45,60

 

 

 

45,60b.

269.

Hrabec, Vladimír (1968)

Hrabčáci Bozako

 

45,52

 

 

 

 

45,52b.

270.

Havlíček, Michal (1971)

ACES Team Karlovy Vary

45,34

 

 

 

 

 

45,34b.

271.

Dominec, Ondřej (1981)

Endurance Lab

 

 

 

 

45,30

 

45,30b.

272.

Coufalík, Martin (1976)

Sportteam Morkovice

45,06

 

 

 

 

 

45,06b.

273.

Míka, Radan (1977)

SK Skokan

 

45,00

 

 

 

 

45,00b.

274.

Lukeš, Richard (1973)

ASPOT Hulín

 

 

 

 

44,92

 

44,92b.

275.

Rýznar, Václav (1977)

-

 

 

44,88

 

 

 

44,88b.

276.

Pech, Michal (1989)

 

44,74

 

 

 

 

44,74b.

277.

Slovák, Martin (1986)

 

 

 

 

44,54

 

44,54b.

278.

Vybíral, Jan (1968)

Rotor Keblov

44,51

 

 

 

 

 

44,51b.

279.

Zdrahala, Lukas (1985)

 

 

 

 

44,17

 

44,17b.

280.

Hyjánek, Karel (1970)

Kolokroužek Zlín

 

43,99

 

 

 

 

43,99b.

281.

Kranz, Šimon (2001)

Flying Elvis

43,98

 

 

 

 

 

43,98b.

282.

Zdražil, Jiří (1978)

ZAS

 

 

 

 

43,80

 

43,80b.

283.

Kolaja, Milan (1981)

DIBOŽESUCH

 

43,75

 

 

 

 

43,75b.

284.

Zatloukal, Tomáš (1983)

Effective way

43,71

 

 

 

 

 

43,71b.

285.

Merva, Adam (1985)

Effective way

43,45

 

 

 

 

 

43,45b.

286.

Hořák, Lukáš (1979)

Goldencar Racing Zlín

 

 

 

 

43,44

 

43,44b.

287.

Navrátil, Michal (1974)

DRACY Dřevohostice

 

43,27

 

 

 

 

43,27b.

288.

Kavečka, Roman (1987)

TITAN trilife

 

 

 

 

43,09

 

43,09b.

289.

Dostál, Pavel (1970)

DRACY Dřevohostice

42,94

 

 

 

 

 

42,94b.

290.

Sobek, Roman (1972)

BT Rumunsko

 

 

42,86

 

 

 

42,86b.

291.

Valorič, Peter (1978)

SKalica

 

 

 

 

42,74

 

42,74b.

292.

Gavenda, Richard (1983)

Edhouse.cz

 

 

42,54

 

 

 

42,54b.

293.

Procházka, Petr (1989)

Spěchám za milou

 

 

 

 

42,40

 

42,40b.

294.

Štěpán, Radim (1987)

Kroměříž

42,20

 

 

 

 

 

42,20b.

295.

Julina, Jiří (1985)

 

 

 

 

42,06

 

42,06b.

296.

Trachtulec, Tomas (1989)

 

 

 

 

41,73

 

41,73b.

297.

Mlčoch, Přemysl (1980)

K/L

 

 

 

 

41,09

 

41,09b.

298.

Němec, Petr (1978)

Aspot Hulín

 

41,02

 

 

 

 

41,02b.

299.

Remeš, Jaroslav (1974)

OD MORAVA

 

 

41,01

 

 

 

41,01b.

300.

Dvořák, Filip (1974)

Luhačovice

 

40,80

 

 

 

 

40,80b.

301.

Scholaster, Robert (1976)

Paragliding Kroměříž

40,78

 

 

 

 

 

40,78b.

302.

Vrábel, Juraj (1982)

Brno

 

 

40,71

 

 

 

40,71b.

303.

Kranr, Šimon (2001)

Flying Elvis

 

40,59

 

 

 

 

40,59b.

304.

Vrba, Robert (1967)

RVC TEAM

40,56

 

 

 

 

 

40,56b.

305.

Marek, Karel (1971)

 

 

 

 

40,46

 

40,46b.

306.

Rys, Rudolf (1991)

Superhuman

 

 

40,43

 

 

 

40,43b.

307.

Máj, Zdenda (1973)

Jen tak na pohodu

 

40,18

 

 

 

 

40,18b.

308.

Bosák, Martin (1979)

PSK Přerov

 

 

40,14

 

 

 

40,14b.

309.

Gregor, Vladimír (1976)

Chvalčov

 

 

39,86

 

 

 

39,86b.

310.

Lakomý, Matěj (1987)

 

 

 

 

39,85

 

39,85b.

311.

Světinský, Radek (1977)

Titan Trilife

 

39,77

 

 

 

 

39,77b.

312.

Šebek, Libor (1971)

Nalika

39,67

 

 

 

 

 

39,67b.

313.

Špalek, Vít (1982)

Edhouse RegEx

 

 

39,58

 

 

 

39,58b.

314.

Grulich, Martin (1983)

Morkovice

39,46

 

 

 

 

 

39,46b.

315.

Tupý, Roman (1988)

Sokol Třebětice

 

39,38

 

 

 

 

39,38b.

316.

Graman, Michal (1977)

-

 

 

39,31

 

 

 

39,31b.

317.

Topič, Patrik (1979)

JUNIORKA

 

 

39,04

 

 

 

39,04b.

318.

Čepelák, Petr (1975)

 

38,99

 

 

 

 

38,99b.

319.

Richter, Daniel (1977)

Proko team

38,83

 

 

 

 

 

38,83b.

320.

Švec, Dalibor (1996)

Etiopští chudokrevníci

 

 

 

 

38,69

 

38,69b.

321.

Kaděrka, Alfréd (2005)

TTC Olomouc

38,62

 

 

 

 

 

38,62b.

322.

Veselý, Petr (1971)

SLAVIČÍN

 

 

38,51

 

 

 

38,51b.

323.

Penner, Jiří (1970)

Moraviaman Otrokovice

 

38,41

 

 

 

 

38,41b.

324.

Hub, Martin (1979)

Cimrteam

 

 

 

 

38,41

 

38,41b.

325.

Švajka, Pavel (1977)

 

 

38,26

 

 

 

38,26b.

326.

Oharek, Petr (1982)

Dibožesuch - UK Zlín

 

38,23

 

 

 

 

38,23b.

327.

Štolfa, Michal (1979)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

38,22

 

 

 

 

 

38,22b.

328.

Sojka, Rastislav (1971)

 

 

 

 

38,13

 

38,13b.

329.

Roháč, Josef (1986)

Morkovice

38,02

 

 

 

 

 

38,02b.

330.

Navrátil, Jan (1952)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

37,63

 

 

 

 

 

37,63b.

331.

Sroka, Robert (1972)

Gold run

 

 

 

 

37,59

 

37,59b.

332.

Zavadil, Marek (1989)

Family team

 

 

37,50

 

 

 

37,50b.

333.

Borovec, Jiří (1992)

SDH Šarovy

37,24

 

 

 

 

 

37,24b.

334.

Trtek, Martin (1986)

DIBOŽESUCH - UK Zlín

 

37,15

 

 

 

 

37,15b.

335.

Lechner, Jan (1958)

VS Uhřice

37,06

 

 

 

 

 

37,06b.

336.

Strážnický, Jiří (1976)

HC Predátors Brno

 

36,97

 

 

 

 

36,97b.

337.

Bryška, Jaromír (1983)

BMI MOC

36,87

 

 

 

 

 

36,87b.

338.

Janak, Karel (1957)

TITAN TRILIFE

 

 

 

 

36,81

 

36,81b.

339.

Jiříček, Josef (1985)

Family team

 

 

36,77

 

 

 

36,77b.

340.

Zlámal, Tomáš (1971)

 

36,63

 

 

 

 

36,63b.

341.

Zajíc, Pavel (1980)

 

 

 

 

36,55

 

36,55b.

342.

Šenkeřík, Michal (1976)

Morkovice

36,50

 

 

 

 

 

36,50b.

343.

Vévoda, Antonín (1985)

Dřevnovice

 

36,46

 

 

 

 

36,46b.

344.

Horák, Pavel (1961)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

36,32

 

 

 

 

 

36,32b.

345.

Suchánek, Roman (1982)

PSK Přerov

 

 

36,31

 

 

 

36,31b.

346.

Vyroubal, Petr (1976)

 

 

 

 

36,05

 

36,05b.

347.

Pisar, Michal (1978)

N/A

35,96

 

 

 

 

 

35,96b.

348.

Plhal, Pavel (1983)

Meloun team

 

 

35,85

 

 

 

35,85b.

349.

Ligorský, Ivo (1990)

VK Kroměříž

 

 

 

 

35,81

 

35,81b.

350.

Navrátil, Mirek (1979)

 

35,80

 

 

 

 

35,80b.

351.

Šimek, Petr (1981)

GP Kolín

35,78

 

 

 

 

 

35,78b.

352.

Zavadil, Martin (1978)

PSK Přerov

 

 

35,63

 

 

 

35,63b.

353.

Michl, Petr (1975)

TT Lipová

35,44

 

 

 

 

 

35,44b.

354.

Talaš, Martin (1968)

 

 

35,40

 

 

 

35,40b.

355.

Trtil, Tomáš (1979)

 

 

 

 

35,33

 

35,33b.

356.

Kubík, Marek (1976)

Aspot Hulín

 

35,31

 

 

 

 

35,31b.

357.

Navrátil, Václav (1957)

Lipník nad Bečvou

35,27

 

 

 

 

 

35,27b.

358.

Zavadil, Libor (1964)

Family team

 

 

35,19

 

 

 

35,19b.

359.

Svoboda, Petr (1972)

OtRockBoys

 

35,16

 

 

 

 

35,16b.

360.

Veslík, Alexandr (1976)

Mírov

 

 

 

 

35,10

 

35,10b.

361.

Kohout, Radim (1976)

Újezd Holešov

 

 

34,97

 

 

 

34,97b.

362.

Bubeník, Jiří (1944)

Orel Vyškov

34,93

 

 

 

 

 

34,93b.

363.

Buš, Viktor (1989)

 

 

 

 

34,87

 

34,87b.

364.

Kranz, Mikuláš (2002)

Flying Elvis

34,76

 

 

 

 

 

34,76b.

365.

Šťastný, Jan (1986)

Nevyměknem

 

 

34,76

 

 

 

34,76b.

366.

Kavečka, Miloslav (1966)

 

 

 

 

34,64

 

34,64b.

367.

Cenek, Ivo (1987)

Slížany

34,60

 

 

 

 

 

34,60b.

368.

Láník, Ivo (1976)

Family team

 

 

34,34

 

 

 

34,34b.

369.

Jurčík, Vladimír (1992)

ASPOT Hulín

34,27

 

 

 

 

 

34,27b.

370.

Králík, David (1998)

Žádný

 

 

 

 

34,19

 

34,19b.

371.

Talaš, Radim (1989)

 

 

34,13

 

 

 

34,13b.

372.

Mich, Pavel (1970)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

34,11

 

 

 

 

 

34,11b.

373.

Valencik, Radim (1979)

A-Team

33,95

 

 

 

 

 

33,95b.

374.

Kranz, Jan (1973)

Flying Elvis

33,80

 

 

 

 

 

33,80b.

375.

Bačůvka, Pavel (1974)

 

 

 

 

33,54

 

33,54b.

376.

Hofman, Eliáš (2009)

33,49

 

 

 

 

 

33,49b.

377.

Korec, Martin (1992)

 

 

 

 

33,33

 

33,33b.

378.

Loupanec, Petr (1977)

úplně jiná liga

33,33

 

 

 

 

 

33,33b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Partner Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři