TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
8. července

Hulmen
22. července

HolešovMAN
29. července

Morkoman OT
19. srpna

Kromplmen
26. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
2. září

Celkem

1.

Beňa, Marek (1976)

Zapro team

94,34

100,96

96,15

112,75

98,04

110,58

518,48b.

2.

Slánský, René (1972)

CykloMartinek Valašské Klobouky

89,29

88,98

94,34

106,48

92,59

99,14

481,84b.

3.

Vondruška, Zbyněk (1974)

Velo café cyklosport Chropyně

86,21

87,50

90,91

104,55

90,91

104,55

478,41b.

4.

Kosatík, Ladislav (1971)

ASPOT Hulín

79,37

84,68

 

87,12

86,21

102,68

440,05b.

5.

Šťastný, Karel (1973)

Nalika

64,10

73,94

72,46

91,27

81,97

95,83

415,48b.

6.

Soják, Martin (1972)

Sportbar Baďa Lobodice

75,76

70,95

86,21

 

78,13

91,27

402,31b.

7.

Pokluda, Ondřej (1969)

OKaFY Zlín

67,57

78,36

 

89,84

76,92

87,12

399,81b.

8.

Judas, Marian (1977)

Kroměříž

71,43

76,09

74,63

94,26

75,76

78,77

399,50b.

9.

Burda, Rostislav (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

58,82

56,45

76,92

88,46

71,43

92,74

388,38b.

10.

Odstrčilík, Roman (1975)

Sokol Třebětice

90,91

93,75

89,29

108,49

 

 

382,44b.

11.

Žaludek, Přemysl (1977)

Cyklogat

92,59

97,22

98,04

 

94,34

 

382,19b.

12.

Neradil, Tomáš (1974)

Aspot Hulín

87,72

90,52

92,59

 

 

97,46

368,29b.

13.

Vašica, Martin (1972)

Sokol Třebětice

 

62,50

66,67

85,82

69,44

82,14

366,57b.

14.

Žemlík, Dušan (1968)

Vivatsport

81,97

83,33

87,72

102,68

 

 

355,70b.

15.

Tulach, Jan (1974)

QVICKSTEP

57,47

63,25

67,57

 

74,63

84,56

347,48b.

16.

Vaculík, Zdeněk (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

72,46

77,21

 

97,46

79,37

 

326,49b.

17.

Trubelík, Jiří (1976)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

73,53

80,77

81,97

 

84,75

 

321,01b.

18.

Skřeček, Aleš (1974)

AD team

 

92,11

 

110,58

 

106,48

309,16b.

19.

Müller, Tomáš (1977)

AK Drnovice

66,67

69,08

79,37

 

73,53

 

288,64b.

20.

Škoda, Václav (1974)

škodateam

83,33

 

 

 

96,15

108,49

287,98b.

21.

Hons, Petr (1973)

Brno

70,42

 

 

92,74

 

94,26

257,43b.

22.

Liška, David (1976)

Holešov

 

 

75,76

 

80,65

88,46

244,86b.

23.

Tomaštík, Antonín (1977)

Vyškov

 

72,92

70,42

 

 

83,33

226,67b.

24.

Ostrčil, Tomáš (1975)

AD team

64,94

 

68,49

 

 

80,99

214,41b.

25.

Hýzl, Jaroslav (1969)

Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov

 

99,06

 

 

 

112,75

211,80b.

26.

Skříček, Roman (1968)

ASPOT Hulín

 

60,34

 

 

68,49

79,86

208,70b.

27.

Pazdera, Miroslav (1972)

Zapro AD

 

 

 

100,88

 

100,88

201,75b.

28.

Dedek, Aleš (1975)

AD Team

98,04

102,94

 

 

 

 

200,98b.

29.

Zapletal, Kamil (1977)

Sokol Třebětice

50,00

54,12

 

76,67

 

 

180,79b.

30.

Bayer, Vlastislav (1977)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

84,75

 

 

95,83

 

 

180,58b.

31.

Dostál, Pavel (1970)

DRACY Dřevohostice

59,52

51,47

60,98

 

 

 

171,97b.

32.

Pospíšil, Martin (1974)

Sokol Třebětice

54,35

57,07

58,82

 

 

 

170,24b.

33.

Sas, Ladislav (1972)

SK Vyhlídka Štenberk

80,65

 

 

 

89,29

 

169,93b.

34.

Mareš, Libor (1969)

SK Vyhlídka Šternberk

78,13

 

 

 

83,33

 

161,46b.

35.

Kubalčík, Marek (1970)

Titan Trilife

 

 

 

 

70,42

89,84

160,27b.

36.

Karásek, Martin (1973)

Prostějov

 

 

 

84,56

 

75,66

160,22b.

37.

Pok, Pavel (1974)

Dracy Drřevohostice

76,92

79,55

 

 

 

 

156,47b.

38.

Zatloukal, Tomáš (1969)

Speed Napajedla

 

58,33

 

 

 

85,82

144,15b.

39.

Vybíral, Honza (1968)

Rotor Keblov

 

 

 

 

64,94

77,70

142,64b.

40.

Kovařík, Radek (1974)

Holešov

 

68,18

71,43

 

 

 

139,61b.

41.

Zemánek, Jaroslav (1974)

Uherské Hradiště

56,18

 

 

83,33

 

 

139,51b.

42.

Horák, Pavel (1976)

Horacius

69,44

66,46

 

 

 

 

135,90b.

43.

Hlaváč, Petr (1975)

Zorba Team

 

55,85

 

79,86

 

 

135,71b.

44.

Čech, Ladislav (1973)

RSFK

68,49

65,63

 

 

 

 

134,12b.

45.

Coufalík, Martin (1976)

Sportteam Morkovice

60,98

 

 

 

66,67

 

127,64b.

46.

Kuča, Jiří (1970)

Ski Klub Hranice

62,50

64,81

 

 

 

 

127,31b.

47.

Hrabec, Vladimír (1968)

Hrabčáci Bozako

56,82

64,02

 

 

 

 

120,84b.

48.

Sigmund, Radek (1970)

 

49,53

61,73

 

 

 

111,26b.

49.

Polák, Martin (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

50,48

58,14

 

 

 

108,62b.

50.

Krupička, David (1977)

EKOSERVISREAM

 

 

 

99,14

 

 

99,14b.

51.

Kotopulos, Mikis (1970)

Zorba team

49,50

49,07

 

 

 

 

98,57b.

52.

Vabroušek, Petr (1973)

Titan Trilife Zlín

96,15

 

 

 

 

 

96,15b.

53.

Bursa, Radomír (1972)

Titan Trilife Zlin

 

95,45

 

 

 

 

95,45b.

54.

Studýnka, David (1976)

SK Skivelo Neslyšících

 

 

 

 

87,72

 

87,72b.

55.

Petrla, Michal (1971)

SK ICA

 

86,07

 

 

 

 

86,07b.

56.

Sehnal, Tomáš (1973)

KHB Radegast

 

 

84,75

 

 

 

84,75b.

57.

Opíchal, Tomáš (1970)

Rubena Ghost

 

 

83,33

 

 

 

83,33b.

58.

Kupčík, Miroslav (1969)

Individual

 

 

 

82,14

 

 

82,14b.

59.

Haluzík, Marek (1974)

DR.A.CY. Dřevohostice

 

82,03

 

 

 

 

82,03b.

60.

Luczewský, David (1973)

Slušovice

 

 

 

80,99

 

 

80,99b.

61.

Olša, Martin (1976)

S.A.K.O. Bystřice pod Hostýnem

 

 

80,65

 

 

 

80,65b.

62.

Jantošovič, Marek (1975)

SRA

 

 

 

78,77

 

 

78,77b.

63.

Navrátil, Jakub (1974)

Prádelna BpH

 

 

78,13

 

 

 

78,13b.

64.

Karásek, Michal (1977)

Krumsín

 

 

 

77,70

 

 

77,70b.

65.

Skotal, Jiří (1977)

Humpolec

 

 

 

 

 

76,67

76,67b.

66.

Kacic, Peter (1970)

Nové mesto n. Váhom

 

75,00

 

 

 

 

75,00b.

67.

Vronka, David (1974)

TTC Olomouc

74,63

 

 

 

 

 

74,63b.

68.

Sobek, Roman (1972)

BT Rumunsko

 

 

73,53

 

 

 

73,53b.

69.

Ceral, Tomáš (1971)

Vemblodi Uničov

 

 

 

 

72,46

 

72,46b.

70.

Míka, Radan (1977)

SK Skokan

 

71,92

 

 

 

 

71,92b.

71.

Menšík, Petr (1970)

Aspot Hulín

 

70,00

 

 

 

 

70,00b.

72.

Slovák, Radoslav (1977)

Edhouse.cz

 

 

69,44

 

 

 

69,44b.

73.

Lakomý, Martin (1968)

DC Vramovice

 

 

 

 

67,57

 

67,57b.

74.

Kalík, Marcel (1976)

ASPOT Hulín

 

67,31

 

 

 

 

67,31b.

75.

Dyják, Richard (1977)

Malvas Bike Team

65,79

 

 

 

 

 

65,79b.

76.

Polášek, René (1976)

Gators - KOSPOL

 

 

65,79

 

 

 

65,79b.

77.

Eichler, Jan (1973)

 

 

 

 

65,79

 

65,79b.

78.

Gregor, Vladimír (1976)

Chvalčov

 

 

64,94

 

 

 

64,94b.

79.

Švajka, Pavel (1977)

 

 

64,10

 

 

 

64,10b.

80.

Vyroubal, Petr (1976)

 

 

 

 

64,10

 

64,10b.

81.

Vašut, Roman (1977)

Matoni free run Zlín

 

 

63,29

 

 

 

63,29b.

82.

Kaděrka, Robert (1970)

TTC Olomouc

63,29

 

 

 

 

 

63,29b.

83.

Komín, Bohuslav (1976)

Matoni free run Zlín

 

 

62,50

 

 

 

62,50b.

84.

Šmíd, Martin (1971)

www.ecolove.cz

 

61,76

 

 

 

 

61,76b.

85.

Plaček, Kamil (1975)

Mohelnice

61,73

 

 

 

 

 

61,73b.

86.

Lukeš, Richard (1973)

ASPOT Hulín

 

61,05

 

 

 

 

61,05b.

87.

Špringer, Václav (1974)

Marefy

60,24

 

 

 

 

 

60,24b.

88.

Pospisil, David (1975)

Flek

 

 

60,24

 

 

 

60,24b.

89.

Polášek, Vít (1976)

 

59,66

 

 

 

 

59,66b.

90.

Chkomecký, Stanislav (1968)

CYKLO ŽOPY

 

 

59,52

 

 

 

59,52b.

91.

Navrátil, Michal (1974)

DRACY Dřevohostice

 

58,99

 

 

 

 

58,99b.

92.

Navrátil, Mnichal (1974)

Dracy Drřevohostice

58,14

 

 

 

 

 

58,14b.

93.

Máj, Zdeněk (1973)

Jen tak na pohodu

 

57,69

 

 

 

 

57,69b.

94.

Dvořák, Filip (1974)

Luhačovice

55,56

 

 

 

 

 

55,56b.

95.

Světinský, Radek (1977)

Titan Trilife

 

55,26

 

 

 

 

55,26b.

96.

Vybíral, Jan (1968)

Rotor Keblov

54,95

 

 

 

 

 

54,95b.

97.

Vondruška, Michal (1968)

Velocafe

 

54,69

 

 

 

 

54,69b.

98.

Vrba, Pavel (1968)

Morkovice

53,76

 

 

 

 

 

53,76b.

99.

Konečný, Jaroslav (1974)

DRACY Dřevohostice

 

53,57

 

 

 

 

53,57b.

100.

Haumer, Vladimír (1971)

Klub biatlonu Vyškov

53,19

 

 

 

 

 

53,19b.

101.

Grygar, Petr (1976)

Hulín

 

53,03

 

 

 

 

53,03b.

102.

Mich, Pavel (1970)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

52,63

 

 

 

 

 

52,63b.

103.

Takáč, Pavel (1974)

Nadyzajn

 

52,50

 

 

 

 

52,50b.

104.

Richter, Daniel (1977)

Proko team

52,08

 

 

 

 

 

52,08b.

105.

Zikmund, Jiří (1968)

Salát Kvítkovice

 

51,98

 

 

 

 

51,98b.

106.

Maňásek, Jiří (1975)

VK Napajedla

51,55

 

 

 

 

 

51,55b.

107.

Stoklásek, Robert (1973)

51,02

 

 

 

 

 

51,02b.

108.

Strážnický, Jiří (1976)

HC Predátors Brno

 

50,97

 

 

 

 

50,97b.

109.

Lančarič, Daniel (1973)

Zoufalci

50,51

 

 

 

 

 

50,51b.

110.

Navrátil, Roman (1974)

ASPOT Hulín

 

50,00

 

 

 

 

50,00b.

111.

Ježdík, Radek (1968)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

49,02

 

 

 

 

 

49,02b.

112.

Jízdný, Václav (1970)

Bruntál

 

48,61

 

 

 

 

48,61b.

113.

Papp, Lubomír (1972)

Nalika

48,54

 

 

 

 

 

48,54b.

114.

Tinka, Petr (1977)

 

48,17

 

 

 

 

48,17b.

115.

David, Petr (1969)

Sucharovci

48,08

 

 

 

 

 

48,08b.

116.

Svoboda, Petr (1972)

OtRockBoys

 

47,73

 

 

 

 

47,73b.

117.

Hlavizna, Pavel (1975)

Prostějov

47,62

 

 

 

 

 

47,62b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Partner Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři