TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
8. července

Hulmen
22. července

HolešovMAN
29. července

Morkoman OT
19. srpna

Kromplmen
26. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
2. září

Celkem

1.

Dohnal, Petr (1981)

Zapro team

89,29

93,75

 

108,49

96,15

104,55

492,23b.

2.

Barták, Radim (1980)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

90,91

92,11

89,29

 

94,34

106,48

473,12b.

3.

Zicháček, Vladimír (1981)

SKP Zlín

81,97

83,33

83,33

104,55

92,59

94,26

458,07b.

4.

Šustr, Jiří (1980)

Silný Team Uničov

78,13

70,00

74,63

95,83

90,91

99,14

438,63b.

5.

Polášek, Martin (1985)

Heart attack

71,43

64,02

71,43

99,14

83,33

95,83

421,16b.

6.

Petlach, Richard (1978)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

70,42

80,77

55,56

97,46

79,37

92,74

420,76b.

7.

Polák, Radek (1979)

Shortbike.cz

94,34

102,94

 

110,58

 

112,75

420,60b.

8.

Brada, Lukáš (1978)

Skaštice

79,37

64,81

 

91,27

86,21

88,46

410,12b.

9.

Morev, Jiří (1982)

Nadyzajn

83,33

70,95

73,53

79,86

 

78,77

386,44b.

10.

Kutěj, Daniel (1987)

ASPOT Hulín

68,49

67,31

 

82,14

75,76

89,84

383,55b.

11.

Kopřiva, Jaroslav (1984)

SK Pacetluky

74,63

54,69

78,13

89,84

 

82,14

379,43b.

12.

Sekanina, Milan (1979)

Fištróni

64,94

57,07

61,73

84,56

72,46

85,82

369,51b.

13.

Outrata, Jan (1978)

Senice na Hané

69,44

56,45

54,35

83,33

70,42

84,56

364,21b.

14.

Hošek, Václav (1987)

ASPOT Hulín

87,72

86,07

 

 

89,29

100,88

363,95b.

15.

Pataki, Patrik (1980)

AK Drnovice

66,67

71,92

64,94

80,99

69,44

 

353,95b.

16.

Pánek, Libor (1979)

Cyklosport Chropyně

 

76,09

66,67

102,68

 

87,12

332,55b.

17.

Vajcík, Pavol (1981)

Kroměříž

65,79

53,03

56,18

 

68,49

79,86

323,35b.

18.

Klakurka, Václav (1983)

AD Team

92,59

97,22

94,34

 

 

 

284,15b.

19.

Manasek, Lukas (1980)

Y Soft

61,73

 

52,08

78,77

 

83,33

275,91b.

20.

Kožuch, Vít (1978)

Zapro team

63,29

 

53,76

 

65,79

80,99

263,83b.

21.

Hajzler, Jan (1982)

Vsetín

 

79,55

 

92,74

81,97

 

254,25b.

22.

Valko, Radim (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

54,35

53,57

 

 

67,57

77,70

253,19b.

23.

Krejčíř, Marek (1985)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

84,75

 

79,37

 

78,13

 

242,24b.

24.

Bláha, Jan (1978)

BTT Libochovice

 

 

 

106,48

 

110,58

217,06b.

25.

Hynčica, Pavel (1978)

Otrokovice

 

75,00

65,79

 

74,63

 

215,42b.

26.

Klíma, Jiří (1987)

CK Kudrna-PEMAP Přerov

98,04

100,96

 

 

 

 

199,00b.

27.

Žák, Pavel (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

96,15

 

98,04

 

 

 

194,19b.

28.

Smejkal, David (1979)

Titan Trilife

 

84,68

 

 

 

102,68

187,36b.

29.

Lovas, Tomáš (1979)

GGT Kroměříž

 

 

 

94,26

 

91,27

185,53b.

30.

Oharek, Zdeněk (1984)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

90,52

 

 

84,75

 

175,26b.

31.

Korabik, Pavel (1979)

Klub Ujezdsko

53,19

46,88

 

 

 

72,78

172,85b.

32.

Karásek, Michal (1979)

Krumsín

52,63

46,05

 

 

 

73,72

172,40b.

33.

Zobaník, Tomáš (1979)

CK Kudrna Pemap Přerov

 

87,50

84,75

 

 

 

172,25b.

34.

Začal, Martin (1981)

TJ Lutín

 

66,46

 

100,88

 

 

167,33b.

35.

Baláš, Jan (1980)

TJ Sokol Olšany

54,95

47,30

 

 

64,10

 

166,34b.

36.

Ošmera, Jakub (1978)

Březinka

 

 

75,76

 

87,72

 

163,48b.

37.

Koplík, Martin (1984)

Vesani.cz

 

69,08

87,72

 

 

 

156,80b.

38.

Kocek, Jan (1987)

Prostějov

76,92

77,21

 

 

 

 

154,13b.

39.

Polešovský, Libor (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

53,76

46,46

52,63

 

 

 

152,86b.

40.

Roubalík, Vlastimil (1983)

Zlín

 

73,94

 

 

76,92

 

150,87b.

41.

Poszytek, Petr (1981)

IP Fitness

 

57,69

 

88,46

 

 

146,15b.

42.

Polívka, Luděk (1978)

CBT Lipník nad Bečvou

75,76

65,63

 

 

 

 

141,38b.

43.

Hospodarčík, Michal (1978)

MH Alone Olomouc

 

 

 

 

63,29

76,67

139,96b.

44.

Regec, Vojtěch (1982)

Olomouc

 

68,18

70,42

 

 

 

138,60b.

45.

Vysloužil, Jan (1981)

Night Mares

 

59,66

72,46

 

 

 

132,12b.

46.

Vávra, Tomáš (1985)

Homo Vaxiliensis

56,82

 

 

 

 

74,68

131,49b.

47.

Odstrčilík, Tomáš (1983)

Sokol Třebětice

 

60,34

69,44

 

 

 

129,79b.

48.

Novotníček, Michal (1979)

HC Holešov Gators

67,57

61,05

 

 

 

 

128,61b.

49.

Lenz, Jiří (1983)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

48,17

 

 

 

75,66

123,82b.

50.

Dragan, Tomáš (1980)

Emerson

 

50,48

67,57

 

 

 

118,05b.

51.

Mésl, Roman (1981)

Fištróni

 

55,26

58,82

 

 

 

114,09b.

52.

Jílek, David (1987)

trimax.cz

 

 

 

112,75

 

 

112,75b.

53.

Pražan, Jan (1978)

TRIMILL TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

108,49

108,49b.

54.

Novotný, Bohumír (1981)

Kostelec na Hané

60,24

44,87

 

 

 

 

105,11b.

55.

Oharek, Petr (1982)

Dibožesuch - UK Zlín

 

43,39

 

 

60,98

 

104,36b.

56.

Blinka, Luděk (1980)

Cyklo team MXM Hulín

 

99,06

 

 

 

 

99,06b.

57.

Kučera, Jan (1981)

Alfatri Team

 

 

 

 

98,04

 

98,04b.

58.

Kahánek, Stanislav (1981)

Dýmka míru

 

 

 

 

 

97,46

97,46b.

59.

Šíbl, Radek (1980)

4ever cyklo Bulis

 

 

96,15

 

 

 

96,15b.

60.

Vrba, Ivo (1980)

ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON

 

95,45

 

 

 

 

95,45b.

61.

Vévoda, Antonín (1985)

Dřevnovice

51,55

43,03

 

 

 

 

94,58b.

62.

Fišer, Jaroslav (1979)

SK DNF

 

44,12

50,00

 

 

 

94,12b.

63.

Vojtek, Libor (1984)

DRES.CZ, AtrexBassta team

 

 

92,59

 

 

 

92,59b.

64.

Zapletal, Tomas (1978)

Drevohostice

49,50

42,00

 

 

 

 

91,50b.

65.

Boček, Jakub (1987)

Novatop Lapier

 

 

90,91

 

 

 

90,91b.

66.

Kadlčák, Jakub (1986)

Slečinky Napajedla

 

88,98

 

 

 

 

88,98b.

67.

Jansa, Martin (1979)

Tvarožná

 

 

 

87,12

 

 

87,12b.

68.

Dohnal, Zdeněk (1979)

Zapro team

86,21

 

 

 

 

 

86,21b.

69.

Dědič, Michal (1984)

Drásal Team

 

 

86,21

 

 

 

86,21b.

70.

Kubánek, Martin (1986)

TJ Sokol Šternberk

 

 

 

85,82

 

 

85,82b.

71.

Kolařík, Miroslav (1978)

Slečinky Napajedla

 

82,03

 

 

 

 

82,03b.

72.

Nesrsta, Michal (1981)

NESDENT

 

 

81,97

 

 

 

81,97b.

73.

Horák, Tomáš (1983)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

80,65

 

 

 

 

 

80,65b.

74.

Chytílek, Jaroslav (1978)

Luko Holešov

 

 

80,65

 

 

 

80,65b.

75.

Martens, Wannes (1980)

Fremach

 

 

 

 

80,65

 

80,65b.

76.

Huťka, Pavel (1984)

TEIKO

 

78,36

 

 

 

 

78,36b.

77.

Zaoral, Martin (1981)

STS Chvojkovice-Brod

 

 

 

77,70

 

 

77,70b.

78.

Pekař, Martin (1980)

Lukov

 

 

76,92

 

 

 

76,92b.

79.

Nečas, Miroslav (1985)

Ivaň

 

 

 

76,67

 

 

76,67b.

80.

Poczylek, Petr (1981)

IP Fitness

 

 

 

 

73,53

 

73,53b.

81.

Urbánek, Miroslav (1987)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

73,53

 

 

 

 

 

73,53b.

82.

Nedvídek, Pavel (1978)

Vesani.cz

 

72,92

 

 

 

 

72,92b.

83.

Minařík, Tomáš (1981)

Valachbajk Team

72,46

 

 

 

 

 

72,46b.

84.

Šavák, Karel (1982)

Joga v denním životě zlín

 

 

 

 

71,43

 

71,43b.

85.

Darebník, Libor (1981)

Angello Pizza Cycling

 

 

68,49

 

 

 

68,49b.

86.

Dominec, Ondřej (1981)

Endurance Lab

 

 

 

 

66,67

 

66,67b.

87.

Man, Lukáš (1986)

PN Bohnice

 

 

 

 

64,94

 

64,94b.

88.

Seeman, Radek (1979)

SK Moravské přístroje

 

 

64,10

 

 

 

64,10b.

89.

Voch, Tomaš (1983)

Kroměřiž

64,10

 

 

 

 

 

64,10b.

90.

Hájek, Pavel (1983)

Lukov

 

 

63,29

 

 

 

63,29b.

91.

Tomčík, Lukáš (1981)

X-TRAIL RychloHrad

 

63,25

 

 

 

 

63,25b.

92.

Dorazil, Miloš (1981)

Rudá hvězda Kroměříž

 

62,50

 

 

 

 

62,50b.

93.

Nedvídek, Pavel (1979)

Vesani.cz

 

 

62,50

 

 

 

62,50b.

94.

Horák, Ondra (1986)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

62,50

 

 

 

 

 

62,50b.

95.

Kocian, Jakub (1983)

Rungo.cz

 

 

 

 

62,50

 

62,50b.

96.

Gregůrek, Jakub (1985)

Zlín

 

61,76

 

 

 

 

61,76b.

97.

Gořalík, Martin (1987)

 

 

 

 

61,73

 

61,73b.

98.

Břeň, Jan (1984)

 

 

60,98

 

 

 

60,98b.

99.

Talaš, Petr (1982)

Triatlon Grygov

60,98

 

 

 

 

 

60,98b.

100.

Trtil, Tomáš (1979)

 

 

 

 

60,24

 

60,24b.

101.

Kozák, David (1984)

AD Team

 

 

60,24

 

 

 

60,24b.

102.

Málek, Miroslav (1979)

VK Napajedla

59,52

 

 

 

 

 

59,52b.

103.

Kašík, Martin (1978)

COBRAM

 

 

59,52

 

 

 

59,52b.

104.

Kábela, Jan (1978)

Nohejbal Zlín

 

58,99

 

 

 

 

58,99b.

105.

Neoral, Jiří (1984)

Mokrá

58,82

 

 

 

 

 

58,82b.

106.

Šimek, Ludvík (1986)

 

58,33

 

 

 

 

58,33b.

107.

Grulich, Martin (1983)

Morkovice

58,14

 

 

 

 

 

58,14b.

108.

Smažil, Martin (1981)

COBRAM Bike Team

 

 

58,14

 

 

 

58,14b.

109.

Konečný, Martin (1979)

Flek

 

 

57,47

 

 

 

57,47b.

110.

Matoušek, Jiří (1984)

Bikero.cz

57,47

 

 

 

 

 

57,47b.

111.

Vystrčil, Pavel (1982)

Family team

 

 

56,82

 

 

 

56,82b.

112.

Hušek, Petr (1986)

Kravaťáci

56,18

 

 

 

 

 

56,18b.

113.

Kropáček, Jan (1983)

KČT Slečinky Napajedla

 

55,85

 

 

 

 

55,85b.

114.

Grulich, Tomáš (1982)

Stražiská střela

55,56

 

 

 

 

 

55,56b.

115.

Štrubl, Michal (1986)

SK Mokrá Hora

 

 

54,95

 

 

 

54,95b.

116.

Horák, Aleš (1980)

Continental sport team

 

54,12

 

 

 

 

54,12b.

117.

Vrábel, Juraj (1982)

Brno

 

 

53,19

 

 

 

53,19b.

118.

Nádeníček, Tomáš (1984)

KESBUK

 

52,50

 

 

 

 

52,50b.

119.

Roháč, Josef (1986)

Morkovice

52,08

 

 

 

 

 

52,08b.

120.

Steiger, Radek (1979)

Sars Kroměříž

 

51,98

 

 

 

 

51,98b.

121.

Šťastný, Jan (1986)

Nevyměknem

 

 

51,55

 

 

 

51,55b.

122.

Ševčík, Karel (1982)

Jóga v denním životě

 

51,47

 

 

 

 

51,47b.

123.

Reniers, Petr (1983)

Kravaťáci

51,02

 

 

 

 

 

51,02b.

124.

Polách, Viktor (1983)

SRTG Holešovský region

 

 

51,02

 

 

 

51,02b.

125.

Částečka, Jan (1983)

 

50,97

 

 

 

 

50,97b.

126.

Růžička, Lukáš (1984)

VK Napajedla

50,51

 

 

 

 

 

50,51b.

127.

Hetmer, Patrik (1983)

Czech paralympic ski team

 

 

50,51

 

 

 

50,51b.

128.

Urban, Jan (1987)

Kravaťáci

50,00

 

 

 

 

 

50,00b.

129.

Kolaja, Milan (1981)

DIBOŽESUCH

 

50,00

 

 

 

 

50,00b.

130.

Procházka, Petr (1980)

Hulín

 

49,53

 

 

 

 

49,53b.

131.

Fiodor, Jaroslav (1984)

Slečinky Napajedla

 

49,07

 

 

 

 

49,07b.

132.

Králík, Jakub (1986)

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

49,02

 

 

 

 

 

49,02b.

133.

Labuda, Tomáš (1981)

RSFK Brno

 

48,61

 

 

 

 

48,61b.

134.

Němec, Petr (1978)

Aspot Hulín

 

47,73

 

 

 

 

47,73b.

135.

Sláma, Roman (1979)

SK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž

 

45,65

 

 

 

 

45,65b.

136.

Trtek, Martin (1986)

DIBOŽESUCH - UK Zlín

 

45,26

 

 

 

 

45,26b.

137.

Baštinec, David (1984)

Hulín

 

44,49

 

 

 

 

44,49b.

138.

Bohm, Pavel (1978)

Zorba Team

 

43,75

 

 

 

 

43,75b.

139.

Šenkeřík, Jakub (1984)

admira hulín

 

42,68

 

 

 

 

42,68b.

140.

Pekarčík, Michal (1986)

Zlín

 

42,34

 

 

 

 

42,34b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Partner Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři