TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
8. července

Hulmen
22. července

HolešovMAN
29. července

Morkoman OT
19. srpna

Kromplmen
26. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
2. září

Celkem

1.

Klement, Jiří (1988)

DRESSME.CZ

96,15

97,22

98,04

112,75

 

106,48

510,64b.

2.

Navrátil, Jakub (1991)

AD team

84,75

99,06

 

108,49

94,34

110,58

497,21b.

3.

Loučka, Tadeáš (1994)

Rataje

83,33

78,36

92,59

106,48

92,59

102,68

477,68b.

4.

Valach, Tomáš (1991)

Velké Těšany

78,13

79,55

 

102,68

87,72

100,88

448,95b.

5.

Svoboda, Marek (1995)

AD team

90,91

93,75

 

110,58

 

108,49

403,73b.

6.

Ligurský, Ivo (1990)

Homo Vaxiliensis

71,43

72,92

 

 

86,21

99,14

329,69b.

7.

Kotas, Jan (1995)

BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE

79,37

83,33

90,91

 

 

 

253,61b.

8.

Kynický, Lukáš (1997)

FitnessFreedom rac team

 

87,50

 

 

 

112,75

200,25b.

9.

Veselský, Petr (1994)

ASPOT Hulín

94,34

100,96

 

 

 

 

195,30b.

10.

Václavík, Filip (1995)

TITAN TRILIFE

89,29

 

 

 

98,04

 

187,32b.

11.

Knedla, Denis (1995)

Titan Trilife

86,21

92,11

 

 

 

 

178,31b.

12.

Tomša, Juraj (1995)

KPŠ Nereus Žilina

87,72

90,52

 

 

 

 

178,24b.

13.

Smékal, Aleš (1991)

Chropyně

 

80,77

 

 

90,91

 

171,68b.

14.

Romaňák, Jan (1992)

Zlín

 

76,09

 

 

89,29

 

165,37b.

15.

Sychra, Petr (1989)

RSFK Brno

81,97

82,03

 

 

 

 

164,00b.

16.

Kvapilík, Michal (1989)

Volejbal Hulín

 

 

 

 

 

104,55

104,55b.

17.

Šindelář, Ondřej (1988)

Elite sport Boskovice

 

 

 

104,55

 

 

104,55b.

18.

Kalus, Jiří (1993)

Ekol Team

 

102,94

 

 

 

 

102,94b.

19.

Jasenský, Lukáš (1992)

Titan trilife Zlín

98,04

 

 

 

 

 

98,04b.

20.

Behůň, Tomáš (1996)

Titan Trilife Zlín

 

 

96,15

 

 

 

96,15b.

21.

Procházka, Tomáš (1989)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

 

 

 

96,15

 

96,15b.

22.

Kubičík, Tomáš (1993)

Novatop Lapierre

 

95,45

 

 

 

 

95,45b.

23.

Holzner, Petr (1992)

ZVONEK SPORT Valašské Klobouky

 

 

94,34

 

 

 

94,34b.

24.

Plundrák, David (1988)

Brno

92,59

 

 

 

 

 

92,59b.

25.

Jerbl, Aleš (1994)

Nadyzajn

 

 

89,29

 

 

 

89,29b.

26.

Krejčí, Lukáš (1993)

Cykloklub Rohálov

 

88,98

 

 

 

 

88,98b.

27.

Dalajka, David (1990)

Napa-Man

 

 

87,72

 

 

 

87,72b.

28.

Liška, David (1993)

PV

 

 

86,21

 

 

 

86,21b.

29.

Jergl, Aleš (1994)

Nadyzajn

 

86,07

 

 

 

 

86,07b.

30.

Slabotinský, Filip (1988)

Křenovice

 

 

84,75

 

 

 

84,75b.

31.

Kukučka, Michal (1992)

Liptovský Mikuláš

 

 

 

 

84,75

 

84,75b.

32.

Gahura, Roman (1990)

Vesani.cz

 

84,68

 

 

 

 

84,68b.

33.

Hošťálek, Radim (1988)

Nevyměknem

 

 

83,33

 

 

 

83,33b.

34.

Frkal, Jan (1988)

Počítačová záchranka kroměříž

 

 

81,97

 

 

 

81,97b.

35.

Polakovič, Pavel (1992)

Neofelis

 

 

80,65

 

 

 

80,65b.

36.

Latinák, Martin (1990)

Triatlonoví panici

80,65

 

 

 

 

 

80,65b.

37.

Talaš, Radim (1989)

 

 

79,37

 

 

 

79,37b.

38.

Sova, Patrik (1990)

Vesani.cz

 

77,21

 

 

 

 

77,21b.

39.

Bucňák, Ondřej (1991)

BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE

76,92

 

 

 

 

 

76,92b.

40.

Sláčík, Ondřej (1991)

Kravaťáci

75,76

 

 

 

 

 

75,76b.

41.

Bíbr, Ondřej (1988)

Hulín

 

75,00

 

 

 

 

75,00b.

42.

Zajíček, Roman (1990)

Iris Riderz

74,63

 

 

 

 

 

74,63b.

43.

Kuncová, Viktorie (1997)

Velocafe

 

73,94

 

 

 

 

73,94b.

44.

Tomáš, Stoklásek (1995)

73,53

 

 

 

 

 

73,53b.

45.

Vymazal, Aleš (1994)

Morkovice

72,46

 

 

 

 

 

72,46b.

46.

Hanák, Jaroslav (1990)

Kravaťáci

70,42

 

 

 

 

 

70,42b.

47.

Oplt, Tomáš (1991)

Koválovice

69,44

 

 

 

 

 

69,44b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Partner Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři