TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
17. července

Hulmen
23. července

HolešovMAN
30. července

Morkoman OT
20. srpna

Kromplmen
27. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
3. září

Celkem

1.

Kotopulu, Helena (1980)

Zorba team

 

99,06

96,15

117,65

98,04

112,75

523,64b.

2.

Šťastná, Natálie (2000)

ASPOT Hulín

92,59

93,75

87,72

111,11

90,91

110,58

498,94b.

3.

Pavlíčková, Silvie (1987)

ASPOT Hulín

90,91

92,11

94,34

109,09

94,34

106,48

496,36b.

4.

Schlosserová, Daniela (1975)

Zlínský plavecký klub

84,75

83,33

90,91

105,26

89,29

100,88

471,08b.

5.

Kolmanová, Lenka (1981)

ATOMY Sport-club KM

72,46

75,00

78,13

100,00

84,75

97,46

435,33b.

6.

Žalčíková, Petra (1990)

Přerov

 

95,45

 

115,38

96,15

108,49

415,48b.

7.

Večerková, Zuzana (1984)

Nadyzajn

76,92

72,92

84,75

 

81,97

95,83

412,39b.

8.

Najbrtová, Barbora (1990)

Buchty

67,57

61,76

79,37

103,45

 

94,26

406,41b.

9.

Vašířová, Šárka (1979)

Tožba team

87,72

 

 

107,14

 

102,68

297,54b.

10.

Šišková, Barbora (2001)

Titan Trilife

 

84,68

 

 

87,72

104,55

276,94b.

11.

Vybíhalová, Petra (1997)

Titan Trilife

89,29

90,52

 

 

92,59

 

272,40b.

12.

Šimíková, Kateřina (1988)

ASPOT Hulín

86,21

87,50

83,33

 

 

 

257,04b.

13.

Žaludková, Jana (1975)

seco tools

98,04

102,94

 

 

 

 

200,98b.

14.

Bajerová, Žaneta (1997)

Titan Trilife

96,15

100,96

 

 

 

 

197,12b.

15.

Navrátilová, Markéta (1979)

RSFK Brno

 

80,77

 

 

86,21

 

166,98b.

16.

Hromadníková, Kateřina (1997)

Otrokovice

78,13

76,09

 

 

 

 

154,21b.

17.

Kocourková, Hana (1970)

Rudá hvězda Kroměříž

 

69,08

 

 

83,33

 

152,41b.

18.

Šašková, Karolína (1990)

DRACY Dřevohostice

75,76

73,94

 

 

 

 

149,70b.

19.

Zaoralová, Kateřina (1971)

Majetín

 

63,25

 

 

80,65

 

143,90b.

20.

Procházková, Zuzana (1985)

Prochi sport

69,44

65,63

 

 

 

 

135,07b.

21.

Chytilová, Daniela (1974)

Quick-step

68,49

62,50

 

 

 

 

130,99b.

22.

Schlosserová, Lucie (2001)

Zlínský plavecký klub

65,79

61,05

 

 

 

 

126,84b.

23.

Floriánová, Veronika (1973)

Brno

 

 

 

113,21

 

 

113,21b.

24.

Honsová, Jolana (1993)

Pozořice

 

 

 

101,69

 

 

101,69b.

25.

Hrabovská, Lenka

AK Drnovice

 

 

 

 

 

99,14

99,14b.

26.

Novotná, Martina

TUV SUD Rusava Bike Team

 

 

98,04

 

 

 

98,04b.

27.

Losertová, Alena (1988)

Zapro team

 

97,22

 

 

 

 

97,22b.

28.

Javorová, Lucie (1987)

Valach bike team

94,34

 

 

 

 

 

94,34b.

29.

Michálková, Renata

 

 

92,59

 

 

 

92,59b.

30.

Sadílková, Zuzana

 

 

89,29

 

 

 

89,29b.

31.

Švecová, Simona (1977)

Titan Trilife

 

88,98

 

 

 

 

88,98b.

32.

Pekařová, Olga

Lukov

 

 

86,21

 

 

 

86,21b.

33.

Miklišová, Lucie (2002)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

86,07

 

 

 

 

86,07b.

34.

Symerská, Pavlína (2000)

Kroměříž

83,33

 

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

35.

Mikulíková, Veronika (1977)

Cykloteam MXM Hulín

 

82,03

 

 

 

 

82,03b.

36.

Dohnalová, Petra

Růženky

 

 

81,97

 

 

 

81,97b.

37.

Trčková, Eva (1997)

Koupaliště Roštín

81,97

 

 

 

 

 

81,97b.

38.

Golčatovská, Kateřina

Rocktechnik Triatlon

 

 

80,65

 

 

 

80,65b.

39.

Dvořáková, Dagmar (1998)

Střelka Brno

80,65

 

 

 

 

 

80,65b.

40.

Fišnarová, Veronika (1987)

Burky team

 

79,55

 

 

 

 

79,55b.

41.

Hanáková, Lenka (1986)

Kroměříž

79,37

 

 

 

 

 

79,37b.

42.

Kocourková, Aneta

 

 

 

 

79,37

 

79,37b.

43.

Láníková, Kateřina (1982)

Crossfit Zlín

 

78,36

 

 

 

 

78,36b.

44.

Odstrčilíková, Zuzana (1981)

Přílepy

 

77,21

 

 

 

 

77,21b.

45.

Martínková, Vendula

SK METEOR Brno

 

 

76,92

 

 

 

76,92b.

46.

Taušová, Lucie

KPS Vyškov

 

 

75,76

 

 

 

75,76b.

47.

Kučerová, Marta

Family team

 

 

74,63

 

 

 

74,63b.

48.

Vacková, Kateřina (1972)

Střílky

74,63

 

 

 

 

 

74,63b.

49.

Honsová, Ilona (1993)

Pozořice

73,53

 

 

 

 

 

73,53b.

50.

Kičmerová, Zuzana (1988)

RSFK Brno

 

71,92

 

 

 

 

71,92b.

51.

Foltýnová, Simona (1999)

Morkovice

71,43

 

 

 

 

 

71,43b.

52.

Pivcová, Barbora (1993)

Zapro team

 

70,95

 

 

 

 

70,95b.

53.

Hrůzová, Růžena (2000)

Kroměříž

70,42

 

 

 

 

 

70,42b.

54.

Groharová, Jana (1985)

BajdaBeach

 

70,00

 

 

 

 

70,00b.

55.

Urbanová, Michaela (2003)

TJ PS Kroměříž

 

68,18

 

 

 

 

68,18b.

56.

Rulfová, Dagmar (1979)

Tlumačov

 

67,31

 

 

 

 

67,31b.

57.

Oharková, Pavla (1987)

Jájapája

66,67

 

 

 

 

 

66,67b.

58.

Manová, Michaela (1980)

Štítná nad Vláří

 

66,46

 

 

 

 

66,46b.

59.

Šťastná, Kristýna (2002)

Nalika

64,94

 

 

 

 

 

64,94b.

60.

Baštová, Hana (1978)

Praha

 

64,81

 

 

 

 

64,81b.

61.

Písková, Ivana (1989)

ALL BLACKS Otrokovice

64,10

 

 

 

 

 

64,10b.

62.

Stárková, Vladimíra (1966)

Hulín

 

64,02

 

 

 

 

64,02b.

63.

Máselníková, Tereza (1995)

Napajedla

63,29

 

 

 

 

 

63,29b.

64.

Navrátilová, Lucie (1979)

VK Napajedla

62,50

 

 

 

 

 

62,50b.

65.

Selucká, Daniela (1992)

Tragédi

61,73

 

 

 

 

 

61,73b.

66.

Sehnalová, Olga (1968)

Kroměříž

60,98

 

 

 

 

 

60,98b.

67.

Fuksová, Martina (1992)

octomilky v gaťkách

 

60,34

 

 

 

 

60,34b.

68.

Pagáčová, Irena (1974)

Zlín

60,24

 

 

 

 

 

60,24b.

69.

Snášelová, Drahomíra (1983)

Brno

 

59,66

 

 

 

 

59,66b.

70.

Vychodilová, Katarina (1993)

Tragédi

59,52

 

 

 

 

 

59,52b.

71.

Eliášová, Zuzana (2000)

Spartak Hulín

 

58,99

 

 

 

 

58,99b.

72.

Bayerová, Dana (1979)

Morkovice

58,82

 

 

 

 

 

58,82b.

73.

Rozmahelová, Monika (2003)

Rudá hvězda Kroměříž

 

58,33

 

 

 

 

58,33b.

74.

Grulichová, Jana (1982)

Morkovice

58,14

 

 

 

 

 

58,14b.

Zpět