TriSERIES
Facebook

Výsledková listina

Zpět na výsledky Tisk tabulky

#

Závodník

Sportovní klub

Morkovské chlap
17. července

Hulmen
23. července

HolešovMAN
30. července

Morkoman OT
20. srpna

Kromplmen
27. srpna

Olympijský Hulmen
3. září

Celkem

1.

Pánek, Libor (1979)

Cyklosport Chropyně

 

90,52

90,91

113,21

90,91

94,26

479,81b.

2.

Hanák, František (1978)

TJ Pilana Zborovice

89,29

84,68

 

105,26

83,33

104,55

467,11b.

3.

Poszytek, Petr (1981)

IP Fitness

86,21

78,36

69,44

111,11

84,75

95,83

456,26b.

4.

Brada, Lukáš (1978)

Skaštice

81,97

87,50

75,76

103,45

89,29

 

437,96b.

5.

Nedvídek, Pavel (1978)

Vesani.cz

 

72,92

81,97

93,75

79,37

100,88

428,88b.

6.

Zicháček, Vladimír (1981)

SKP Zlín

84,75

71,92

86,21

107,14

74,63

 

424,64b.

7.

Kropáček, Jan (1983)

KČT Slečinky Napajedla

80,65

82,03

80,65

96,77

78,13

 

418,22b.

8.

Judas, Marian (1977)

Kroměříž

78,13

63,25

 

100,00

73,53

92,74

407,65b.

9.

Kubeša, Tomáš (1983)

SK Vyhlídka Šternberk

96,15

95,45

 

115,38

98,04

 

405,03b.

10.

Kopřiva, Jaroslav (1984)

SK Pacetluky

75,76

64,02

87,72

 

71,43

89,84

388,77b.

11.

Outrata, Jan (1978)

Senice na Hané

73,53

61,05

 

89,55

64,94

85,82

374,88b.

12.

Kubla, Roman (1981)

Sokol Třebětice

66,67

57,07

65,79

 

62,50

88,46

340,48b.

13.

Polák, Radek (1979)

Shortbike.cz

98,04

99,06

 

117,65

 

 

314,74b.

14.

Zapletal, Kamil (1977)

Sokol Třebětice

53,19

53,03

58,14

 

59,52

82,14

306,03b.

15.

Šustr, Jiří

Silný Team Uničov

 

 

 

109,09

87,72

102,68

299,49b.

16.

Valko, Radim (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

62,50

58,99

 

84,51

 

80,99

286,98b.

17.

Krejčíř, Marek (1985)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

90,91

73,94

84,75

 

 

 

249,60b.

18.

Vojtěšek, Zbyněk

BudEx

 

 

63,29

85,71

 

84,56

233,56b.

19.

Morev, Jiří (1982)

Nadyzajn

69,44

66,46

79,37

 

 

 

215,27b.

20.

Bláha, Jan (1978)

BTT Libochovice

 

97,22

 

 

 

112,75

209,97b.

21.

Petlach, Richard (1978)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

48,54

 

 

88,24

69,44

 

206,22b.

22.

Krupička, David

Zábřeh

 

 

 

 

92,59

106,48

199,07b.

23.

Doleček, Igor (1983)

LevneTisky.cz Triatlon team

 

55,85

59,52

83,33

 

 

198,71b.

24.

Vrba, Ivo (1980)

ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON

 

100,96

 

 

96,15

 

197,12b.

25.

Šrotíř, Libor (1978)

GGT Kroměříž

63,29

64,81

 

 

68,49

 

196,60b.

26.

Horák, Tomáš (1983)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

92,59

 

 

101,69

 

 

194,29b.

27.

Tomaštík, Antonín (1977)

Vyškov

71,43

61,76

60,98

 

 

 

194,17b.

28.

Dohnal, Zdeněk (1979)

Zapro team

 

92,11

 

 

 

99,14

191,24b.

29.

Klakurka, Vašek (1983)

AD team

 

93,75

96,15

 

 

 

189,90b.

30.

Polešovský, Libor (1982)

ASPOT Hulín

67,57

55,26

64,94

 

 

 

187,77b.

31.

Novotníček, Michal

HC Holešov Gators

 

 

 

90,91

 

87,12

178,03b.

32.

Bayer, Vlastislav (1977)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

76,92

 

 

98,36

 

 

175,28b.

33.

Smejkal, David (1979)

Titan Trilife

 

77,21

 

 

 

97,46

174,66b.

34.

Bryška, Jaromír (1983)

BMI MOC

51,55

 

56,82

 

57,47

 

165,84b.

35.

Černý, Tomáš (1986)

ALL BLACKS Otrokovice

74,63

 

 

86,96

 

 

161,58b.

36.

Horák, Aleš (1980)

Continental sport team

 

67,31

 

92,31

 

 

159,62b.

37.

Malý, Ondřej

BC Bruiser Kroměříž

 

 

 

 

67,57

91,27

158,84b.

38.

Ernst, Pavel (1983)

Crossfit Olomouc

79,37

 

 

 

70,42

 

149,79b.

39.

Vojtík, Martin (1983)

Nalika

70,42

 

76,92

 

 

 

147,35b.

40.

Grmela, Lukáš

Šóral-bike Prostějov

 

 

71,43

 

75,76

 

147,19b.

41.

Polášek, Martin (1985)

Heart attack

 

68,18

78,13

 

 

 

146,31b.

42.

Hetmer, Patrik

Czech ski paralympic team

 

 

64,10

 

80,65

 

144,75b.

43.

Karásek, Michal (1979)

Krumsín

56,18

 

 

81,08

 

 

137,26b.

44.

Gregůrek, Jakub (1985)

Zlín

 

62,50

 

 

66,67

 

129,17b.

45.

Vysloužil, Jan (1981)

Night Mares

 

58,33

68,49

 

 

 

126,83b.

46.

Novotný, Bohumír (1981)

Kostelec na Hané

68,49

53,57

 

 

 

 

122,06b.

47.

Vajcík, Pavol (1981)

Kroměříž

64,10

54,69

 

 

 

 

118,79b.

48.

Mésl, Roman (1981)

Fištróni

 

52,50

 

 

65,79

 

118,29b.

49.

Němec, Petr (1977)

ASPOT Hulín

60,98

56,45

 

 

 

 

117,43b.

50.

Man, Lukáš (1986)

PN Bohnice

55,56

 

 

 

61,73

 

117,28b.

51.

Sekanina, Milan (1979)

Fištróni

 

51,98

 

 

64,10

 

116,08b.

52.

Vávra, Tomáš (1985)

Homo Vaxiliensis

56,82

 

 

 

58,82

 

115,64b.

53.

Bednář, Petr

Eleven-Merida-Mitas

 

 

 

 

 

110,58

110,58b.

54.

Pražan, Jan

Trimil Cyklo Team

 

 

 

 

 

108,49

108,49b.

55.

Fišer, Jaroslav (1979)

SK DNF

 

48,61

57,47

 

 

 

106,08b.

56.

Grulich, Martin (1983)

Morkovice

54,95

50,48

 

 

 

 

105,43b.

57.

Franc, Pavel (1986)

ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON

 

102,94

 

 

 

 

102,94b.

58.

Korabik, Pavel (1979)

Klub Ujezdsko

50,51

50,00

 

 

 

 

100,51b.

59.

Šíbl, Radoslav

4EVER Cyklobulis

 

 

98,04

 

 

 

98,04b.

60.

Bureš, Martin

Spytihněv

 

 

 

95,24

 

 

95,24b.

61.

Chytílek, Jaroslav

 

 

94,34

 

 

 

94,34b.

62.

Holkup, Tomáš

Sokol Veltěž

 

 

 

 

94,34

 

94,34b.

63.

Žaludek, Přemysl (1977)

Cyklogat

94,34

 

 

 

 

 

94,34b.

64.

Koplík, Martin

Vesani.cz

 

 

92,59

 

 

 

92,59b.

65.

Dědič, Michal

Drásal team

 

 

89,29

 

 

 

89,29b.

66.

Oharek, Zdeněk (1984)

Plavecké sporty Kroměříž

 

88,98

 

 

 

 

88,98b.

67.

Pektor, Stanislav (1980)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

87,72

 

 

 

 

 

87,72b.

68.

Malčík, Petr

VZS Ostrava

 

 

 

 

86,21

 

86,21b.

69.

Langer, Martin (1984)

Olomouc

 

86,07

 

 

 

 

86,07b.

70.

Axmann, Karel (1983)

TJ Sokol Nové Sady

 

83,33

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

71.

Kubánek, Martin (1986)

TJ Sokol Šternberk

83,33

 

 

 

 

 

83,33b.

72.

Pekař, Martin

Lukov

 

 

83,33

 

 

 

83,33b.

73.

Hrabovský, Petr

 

 

 

 

 

83,33

83,33b.

74.

Zaoral, Martin

STS Chvojkovice-Brod

 

 

 

82,19

 

 

82,19b.

75.

Maertens, Wannes

Team Fremach

 

 

 

 

81,97

 

81,97b.

76.

Měřil, Jaromír (1977)

Biketeam Sazovice

 

80,77

 

 

 

 

80,77b.

77.

Mikel, Jiří

 

 

 

 

 

79,86

79,86b.

78.

Zobaník, Tomáš (1979)

CK Kudrna Pemap Přerov

 

79,55

 

 

 

 

79,55b.

79.

Hynčica, Pavel

Fremach – revival

 

 

 

 

76,92

 

76,92b.

80.

Začal, Martin (1981)

TJ Lutín

 

76,09

 

 

 

 

76,09b.

81.

Míka, Radan (1977)

SK Skokan

 

75,00

 

 

 

 

75,00b.

82.

Dragan, Tomas

gators

 

 

74,63

 

 

 

74,63b.

83.

Darebník, Libor

Angelo pizza

 

 

73,53

 

 

 

73,53b.

84.

Lovas, Tomáš (1979)

GGT Kroměříž

72,46

 

 

 

 

 

72,46b.

85.

Smažil, Martin

Cobram Bike Team

 

 

72,46

 

 

 

72,46b.

86.

Morel, Jiří

NaDyzajn

 

 

 

 

72,46

 

72,46b.

87.

Kolařík, Lumír (1983)

ASPOT Hulín

 

70,95

 

 

 

 

70,95b.

88.

Hájek, Pavel

Lukov

 

 

70,42

 

 

 

70,42b.

89.

Uhlíř, Dalibor (1980)

ATaT

 

70,00

 

 

 

 

70,00b.

90.

Roubalík, Vlastimil (1983)

Zlín

 

69,08

 

 

 

 

69,08b.

91.

Berger, Jaromír

Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž

 

 

67,57

 

 

 

67,57b.

92.

Kašík, Martin

Cobram Bike Team

 

 

66,67

 

 

 

66,67b.

93.

Sedlák, Petr (1985)

Homo Vaxiliensis

65,79

 

 

 

 

 

65,79b.

94.

Dorazil, Miloš (1981)

Rudá hvězda Kroměříž

 

65,63

 

 

 

 

65,63b.

95.

Štětina, Vítěslav (1985)

Morkovice

64,94

 

 

 

 

 

64,94b.

96.

Kožuch, Vít

Zapro Team

 

 

 

 

63,29

 

63,29b.

97.

Kozák, David

Umělky

 

 

62,50

 

 

 

62,50b.

98.

Kostka, Radek

Kostička

 

 

61,73

 

 

 

61,73b.

99.

Kuchař, Jan (1980)

GGT Kroměříž

61,73

 

 

 

 

 

61,73b.

100.

Hospodarčík, Michal

MH Alone Olomouc

 

 

 

 

60,98

 

60,98b.

101.

Trnečka, Martin (1986)

inf.upol.cz/tri

 

60,34

 

 

 

 

60,34b.

102.

Nesrsta, Michal

Nesdent

 

 

60,24

 

 

 

60,24b.

103.

Přikryl, Radek (1983)

RSFK

60,24

 

 

 

 

 

60,24b.

104.

Procházka, Petr (1997)

Cyklosport Chropyně

 

 

 

 

60,24

 

60,24b.

105.

Gross, Václav (1984)

Gators Holešov

 

59,66

 

 

 

 

59,66b.

106.

Roháč, Josef (1986)

Morkovice

59,52

 

 

 

 

 

59,52b.

107.

Verner, Tomáš (1979)

VK Napajedla

58,82

 

 

 

 

 

58,82b.

108.

Vystrčil, Pavel

TJ Sokol Ivanovice na Hané

 

 

58,82

 

 

 

58,82b.

109.

Lenz, Jiří

Miluna ET. AL

 

 

 

 

58,14

 

58,14b.

110.

Skotal, Jiří (1977)

Humpolec

58,14

 

 

 

 

 

58,14b.

111.

Steiger, Radek (1979)

Sars Kroměříž

 

57,69

 

 

 

 

57,69b.

112.

Vácha, Václav (1981)

True Sport

57,47

 

 

 

 

 

57,47b.

113.

Šťastný, Jan

nevyměknem

 

 

56,18

 

 

 

56,18b.

114.

Švajka, Pavel

AWL Bike

 

 

55,56

 

 

 

55,56b.

115.

Jiříček, Josef

Family team

 

 

54,95

 

 

 

54,95b.

116.

Beznoska, Pavel

Quick-step

 

 

54,35

 

 

 

54,35b.

117.

Kočíř, Roman (1979)

Bike triatlon Morkovice

54,35

 

 

 

 

 

54,35b.

118.

Prášil, Petr (1977)

Ultras Smrčkova

 

54,12

 

 

 

 

54,12b.

119.

Dyják, Richard (1977)

Malvas Bike Team

53,76

 

 

 

 

 

53,76b.

120.

Schlesinger, Vít

Sport Hacking

 

 

53,76

 

 

 

53,76b.

121.

Vyhlídal, Radek

Cobram Bike Team

 

 

53,19

 

 

 

53,19b.

122.

Málek, Miroslav (1979)

VK Napajedla

52,63

 

 

 

 

 

52,63b.

123.

Slezák, Tomáš

 

 

52,63

 

 

 

52,63b.

124.

Zapletal, Tomas

ja sam

 

 

52,08

 

 

 

52,08b.

125.

Richter, Daniel (1977)

Proko team

52,08

 

 

 

 

 

52,08b.

126.

Gahura, Martin (1981)

Vesani.cz

 

51,47

 

 

 

 

51,47b.

127.

Růžička, Lukáš (1984)

VK Napajedla

51,02

 

 

 

 

 

51,02b.

128.

Baštinec, David (1984)

Hulín

 

50,97

 

 

 

 

50,97b.

129.

Mahdal, Václav (1977)

Troubelice

50,00

 

 

 

 

 

50,00b.

130.

Wilczynski, Ondřej (1979)

Otrokovice

 

49,53

 

 

 

 

49,53b.

131.

Vasko, Tomáš (1982)

True Sport

49,50

 

 

 

 

 

49,50b.

132.

Světinský, Radek (1977)

Titan Trilife

 

49,07

 

 

 

 

49,07b.

133.

Navrátil, David (1985)

ciklooddíl Pavlovice

49,02

 

 

 

 

 

49,02b.

134.

Oharek, Petr (1982)

Dibožesuch - UK Zlín

 

48,17

 

 

 

 

48,17b.

135.

Charvát, Miroslav (1986)

Matýsek team

 

47,73

 

 

 

 

47,73b.

136.

Kochaníček, Libor (1979)

Lubná

 

47,30

 

 

 

 

47,30b.

137.

Pavlák, David (1980)

Hulín

 

46,88

 

 

 

 

46,88b.

Zpět

Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Partner Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři Naši partneři